Rapla päevak Palukülas
1.09.2010
Korraldaja : OK Orvand
Rajameister : Paul Aug
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [ALGAJAD] [M16]
[M21] [M40] [M50] [N16] [N21] [N40]
[V]
M21 Rada (1): 17 KP 6.28 km ^
1. 4156 Arvi Alamaa Orvand 00:51:49
2. 6863 Sven-Erik Rebane Orvand 01:08:43
M40 Rada (1): 17 KP 6.28 km ^
1. 4102 Tenno Alamaa Orvand 00:51:27
2. 240 Rein Rooni Orvand 00:55:30
3. 5372 Raul Laas JOKA 01:01:47
4. 7908 Jüri Kõiv Orvand 01:19:00
5. 7538 Gert Saamann JOKA 01:22:27
6. 832 Tiit Olju Orvand 01:27:37
7. 884 Ahto Karu JOKA 01:33:08
M50 Rada (2): 11 KP 4.18 km ^
1. 9038 Heino Rebane Orvand 00:39:07
2. 73 Kalmer Keevend JOKA 00:43:33
3. 294 Arvo Soosalu LUS 00:51:53
4. 3259 Väino Kundla Orvand 00:51:55
5.10977 Arved Mägi 00:53:17
6. 840 Ants Lindre Orvand 01:12:24
N21 Rada (2): 11 KP 4.18 km ^
1. 3119 Tiina Talisoo Harju KEK 00:49:13
2.10175 Anne Metssalu JOKA 00:56:32
3. 9919 Pille Lainemäe JOKA 00:56:35
4. 4285 Marelle Sulg Orvand 00:58:22
5. 5981 Elina Lasseron 01:00:40
6. 7138 Anu Pallon JOKA 01:01:54
7. 69 Lea Tusis 01:05:57
8.11404 Maret Karu JOKA 01:08:19
9.13709 Tiina Kivimäe 01:10:06
10. 9124 Tiia Elvre Orvand 01:11:51
11.16307 Kristel Kesküla 01:20:32
11.16308 Triin Tähtla 01:20:32
13.16284 Liilia Kesküla 01:20:33
M16 Rada (3): 10 KP 3.10 km ^
1. 9123 Taimo Nurmetu Orvand 01:19:10
N40 Rada (3): 10 KP 3.10 km ^
1. 2480 Ene Sulg Orvand 00:34:53
2. 1250 Siiri Poopuu JOKA 00:44:14
3. 2537 Eha Tolm Orvand 00:44:45
4. 6696 Maive Leif JOKA 00:56:26
ALGAJAD Rada (4): 7 KP 2.10 km ^
1.16309 Kertu Leif 00:26:37
2.16211 Tiina Tubli 00:57:39
1. 5653 Toivo Sepp TÜ 01:35:22 11p
2.10319 Heino Laiapea Orvand 01:10:13 10p
#1 Rada (M21,M40): 17 KP 6.28 km ^
1. 4102 Tenno Alamaa Orvand 00:51:27
2. 4156 Arvi Alamaa Orvand 00:51:49
3. 240 Rein Rooni Orvand 00:55:30
4. 5372 Raul Laas JOKA 01:01:47
5. 6863 Sven-Erik Rebane Orvand 01:08:43
6. 7908 Jüri Kõiv Orvand 01:19:00
7. 7538 Gert Saamann JOKA 01:22:27
8. 832 Tiit Olju Orvand 01:27:37
9. 884 Ahto Karu JOKA 01:33:08
#2 Rada (M50,N21): 11 KP 4.18 km ^
1. 9038 Heino Rebane Orvand 00:39:07
2. 73 Kalmer Keevend JOKA 00:43:33
3. 3119 Tiina Talisoo Harju KEK 00:49:13
4. 294 Arvo Soosalu LUS 00:51:53
5. 3259 Väino Kundla Orvand 00:51:55
6.10977 Arved Mägi 00:53:17
7.10175 Anne Metssalu JOKA 00:56:32
8. 9919 Pille Lainemäe JOKA 00:56:35
9. 4285 Marelle Sulg Orvand 00:58:22
10. 5981 Elina Lasseron 01:00:40
11. 7138 Anu Pallon JOKA 01:01:54
12. 69 Lea Tusis 01:05:57
13.11404 Maret Karu JOKA 01:08:19
14.13709 Tiina Kivimäe 01:10:06
15. 9124 Tiia Elvre Orvand 01:11:51
16. 840 Ants Lindre Orvand 01:12:24
17.16307 Kristel Kesküla 01:20:32
17.16308 Triin Tähtla 01:20:32
19.16284 Liilia Kesküla 01:20:33
#3 Rada (M16,N16,N40): 10 KP 3.10 km ^
1. 2480 Ene Sulg Orvand 00:34:53
2. 1250 Siiri Poopuu JOKA 00:44:14
3. 2537 Eha Tolm Orvand 00:44:45
4. 6696 Maive Leif JOKA 00:56:26
5. 9123 Taimo Nurmetu Orvand 01:19:10
#4 Rada (ALGAJAD): 7 KP 2.10 km ^
1.16309 Kertu Leif 00:26:37
2.16211 Tiina Tubli 00:57:39
© Tak-Soft 2001-2008 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.0 [2008.410] @ 14.09.2010 10:42:07 OK TON