Rapla KK orienteerumine
30.09.2020
Korraldaja : OK Orvand
Rajameister : Paul Aug
[KESKMINE] [LüHIKE] [VALIK]
KESKMINE Rada (1): 18 KP 3.28 km ^
1. 863 Rahuoja Ranel 9B 00:32:58
2. 864 Romulus Karl-Joonas 9B 00:33:00 +00:02
3. 851 Alas Caspar 9B 00:33:01 +00:03
4. 410 Karl Mattias Pedai 5a 00:34:17 +01:19
5. 854 Asumets Karl-Ander 9B 00:36:51 +03:53
6. 861 Olli Märten 9B 00:38:22 +05:24
7. 813 Muddi Angela 9A 00:42:29 +09:31
LüHIKE Rada (2): 14 KP 2.62 km ^
1. 666 Lindal Mia Liis 7B 00:27:05
2. 0 Kenno Järvalt x292 00:27:35 +00:30
3. 0 Silver Jõgi x300 00:32:30 +05:25
4. 717 Reose Rasmus 8A 00:34:01 +06:56
5. 401 Rasmus Düüna 5a 00:34:19 +07:14
6. 0 Jan Raien Rüütmaa x301 00:34:23 +07:18
7. 0 Meriin Müts x298 00:34:39 +07:34
8. 0 Sirle Soome 8b 00:34:43 +07:38
9. 0 Laura Liis Högren 8b 00:34:49 +07:44
10. 460 Ranno Lillemets 5b 00:34:59 +07:54
11. 0 Bryan Luikoja x302 00:35:00 +07:55
11. 463 Rednar Moks 5b 00:35:00 +07:55
13. 0 Sten Arike x303 00:35:10 +08:05
14. 402 Hendrik Heliste 5a 00:37:31 +10:26
15. 0 Nele-Liis Kasela x312 00:37:41 +10:36
16. 0 Eliisa Leier x313 00:37:43 +10:38
17. 0 Kirke Toompuu x311 00:37:51 +10:46
18. 402 Hendrik Heliste 5a 00:40:25 +13:20
18. 405 Artur Kaljusaar 5a 00:40:25 +13:20
20. 716 Rannamäe Aveli 8A 00:41:01 +13:56
21. 709 Laup Kadi 8A 00:41:03 +13:58
22. 551 Aller Bia 6B 00:41:22 +14:17
23. 572 Täpsi Mirtel 6B 00:41:23 +14:18
24. 564 Randjärv Stefan 6B 00:41:30 +14:25
25. 557 Maasing Ron 6B 00:42:23 +15:18
26. 660 Kurel Egle 7B 00:44:25 +17:20
27. 651 Allet Kaur 7B 00:46:34 +19:29
28. 408 Sarpedon Alton 5a 00:47:08 +20:03
28. 417 Kristofer Starikov 5a 00:47:08 +20:03
28. 408 Rasmus Koit 5a 00:47:08 +20:03
31. 653 Aus Maik 7B 00:47:17 +20:12
32. 673 Zoober Sebastian 7B 00:47:19 +20:14
33. 671 Silmer Kermo 7B 00:47:34 +20:29
33. 655 Eirand Joosep 7B 00:47:34 +20:29
35. 468 Siret Soome 5b 00:49:48 +22:43
36. 570 Sotnitšenko Aleks 6B 00:51:08 +24:03
37. 407 Anni Kangrumägi 5a 00:51:40 +24:35
38. 411 Ralf Leon Rahu 5a 00:55:37 +28:32
38. 415 Stefan Sarv 5a 00:55:37 +28:32
40. 418 Laura Vahtre 5a 00:56:33 +29:28
VALIK ^
1. 0 Johannes Karilaid x204 00:37:26 17p
2. 808 Krill Kaspar 9A 00:38:12 17p
3. 0 Manfred Marko Trump 9a 00:38:16 17p
4. 807 Kilk Karmo 9A 00:40:33 17p
5. 856 Estaal Rasmus 9B 00:31:51 16p
6. 805 Kaikonen Christopher 9A 00:48:08 16p
7. 810 Kõiv Ketlin 9A 00:49:50 16p
8. 866 Rüüson Katri 9B 00:49:57 16p
9. 862 Pitkanen Majandra Liis 9B 00:50:10 16p
10. 871 Tuisk Gita-Sirelin 9B 00:54:38 16p
11. 868 Sepp Mia 9B 00:56:43 16p
12. 621 Tüvist Stine Agnette 7A 00:38:20 15p
13. 608 Lään Marta 7A 00:38:25 15p
14. 806 Kalju Shirley 9A 00:45:46 15p
15. 0 Joosep Eirand x126 00:52:20 15p
16. 0 Kaur Allet x125 00:52:28 15p
17. 410 Karl Mattias Pedai 5a 01:08:58 15p
17. 469 Tauri-Tristan Taal 5b 01:08:58 15p
19. 0 Karel Reintop x291 00:22:15 14p
20. 615 Sunni Kuldar 7A 00:25:52 14p
21. 612 Paas Erik 7A 00:26:40 14p
22. 609 Lääne Jürgen 7A 00:37:38 14p
23. 617 Teder Robin Mattias 7A 00:37:52 14p
24. 0 Andre Arro x308 00:38:53 14p
25. 0 Reigo Metteus x307 00:38:54 14p
26. 723 Vaiknurm Melari 8A 00:39:47 14p
27. 701 Arro Rainer 8A 00:40:23 14p
28. 412 Anett Rebane 5a 00:40:34 14p
28. 413 Arelia Reemi 5a 00:40:34 14p
30. 718 Ringmäe Joonatan 8A 00:40:36 14p
31. 416 Kaisi Soeson 5a 00:40:46 14p
32. 406 Eliisabet Kaljusaar 5a 00:40:50 14p
33. 820 Teder Lydia Helene 9A 00:40:58 14p
34. 675 Vilepill Lisandra 7B 00:41:33 14p
34. 672 Sääsk Gerda 7B 00:41:33 14p
36. 0 Grete Priimägi x320 00:43:27 14p
37. 0 Triinu-Liisa Taal x319 00:43:30 14p
38. 0 Egle Kurel x117 00:43:34 14p
39. 0 Kirke Oganjan x323 00:44:10 14p
40. 0 Mia Liis Lindal x115 00:44:29 14p
41. 664 Liibak Liis 7B 00:44:41 14p
42. 0 Johannes Karilaid x116 00:44:55 14p
43. 566 Ringel Kevin 6B 00:45:18 14p
44. 663 Laun May Heleen 7B 00:45:42 14p
45. 674 Tall Daili Eliise 7B 00:45:45 14p
46. 654 Edur Rebeka 7B 00:45:48 14p
47. 568 Sadrak Robin 6B 00:45:54 14p
48. 554 Klaas Roland 6B 00:46:10 14p
49. 657 Kaljula Mirelle 7B 00:46:14 14p
50. 801 Andzulis Emily 9A 00:46:47 14p
51. 555 Kure Kirke 6B 00:47:03 14p
52. 802 Bollverk Karlis 9A 00:48:55 14p
52. 804 Johannson Fiona-Electra 9A 00:48:55 14p
54. 0 Liis Liibak x128 00:54:03 14p
55. 0 May Heleen Laun x127 00:54:23 14p
56. 563 Priimägi Egne 6B 00:57:25 14p
57. 234 Karlos Ohtra 3a 00:58:25 14p
58. 224 Otto Eduard Ira 3a 00:58:30 14p
59. 467 Jorven Siniallik 5b 01:03:39 14p
60. 408 Rasmus Koit 5a 01:16:43 14p
60. 417 Kristofer Starikov 5a 01:16:43 14p
60. 417 Sarpedon Altan 5a 01:16:43 14p
63. 0 Siim Roots x309 00:32:28 13p
64. 0 Mihkel Kuusemäe x310 00:35:13 13p
65. 610 Mõttus Annamari 7A 00:42:26 13p
66. 601 Bachfeldt Carmen 7A 00:42:33 13p
67. 574 Välman Melissa 6B 00:45:46 13p
68. 464 Annaloore Mõttus 5b 00:45:49 13p
69. 451 Kevin Jaakson 5b 00:45:53 13p
70. 471 Marko Vain 5b 00:46:16 13p
71. 412 Anett Rebane 5a 00:47:37 13p
71. 416 Kaisi Soeson 5a 00:47:37 13p
71. 406 Eliisabet Kaljusaar 5a 00:47:37 13p
74. 0 Lisandra Vilepill x119 00:48:09 13p
75. 0 Gerda Sääsk x118 00:49:38 13p
76. 870 Triik Elisabeth 9B 00:52:18 13p
77. 860 Nõmmik Anete 9B 00:52:20 13p
78. 0 Anett Ainsar x78 00:54:11 13p
78. 0 Emma Tammus x78 00:54:11 13p
78. 0 Agate Hansen x78 00:54:11 13p
81. 409 Kadri Logberg 5a 00:57:24 13p
82. 237 Robin Sander Romanov 3a 00:58:32 13p
83. 814 Münter Hiie 9A 00:59:54 13p
84. 858 Kristal Kaialiisa 9B 00:59:55 13p
85. 818 Rumm Janar 9A 01:01:54 13p
86. 823 Valli Markkus 9A 01:02:01 13p
87. 819 Silm Kenneth Robin 9A 01:02:07 13p
88. 622 Unga Keili 7A 00:42:04 12p
89. 603 Hakmann Anneli 7A 00:42:16 12p
90. 463 Rednar Moks 5b 00:42:41 12p
90. 401 Rasmus Düüna 5a 00:42:41 12p
92. 619 Toht Keiti 7A 00:45:44 12p
93. 469 Tauri-Tristan Taal 5b 00:46:15 12p
94. 455 Keit Kurg 5b 00:52:01 12p
94. 403 Triin Jundas 5a 00:52:01 12p
94. 409 Kadri Logberg 5a 00:52:01 12p
97. 0 Rauno Kuusksalu x123 00:52:07 12p
98. 222 Aleksander Albei 3a 00:55:50 12p
99. 235 Rednar Rand 3a 00:56:13 12p
100. 223 Viktoria Gabriel 3a 00:56:33 12p
101. 403 Triin Jundas 5a 00:56:41 12p
102. 456 Kärt Kõiv 5b 01:02:01 12p
103. 456 Kärt Kõiv 5b 01:02:45 12p
104. 404 Eliise Kaljumäe 5a 01:02:49 12p
105. 816 Peets Rauno 9A 01:07:13 12p
106. 467 Jorven Siniallik 5b 00:31:35 11p
107. 668 Oja Markus 7B 00:39:01 11p
108. 665 Lilander Karl Oskar 7B 00:39:08 11p
109. 710 Laup Rannar 8A 00:39:40 11p
110. 0 Kärt Kleesmann x55 00:40:43 11p
110. 0 Kelis Rüütmaa x55 00:40:43 11p
110. 0 Johanna Herkel x55 00:40:43 11p
113. 0 Gerlin Maide x305 00:42:28 11p
114. 812 Lään Paula 9A 00:44:36 11p
115. 824 Viidemann Nelet 9A 00:45:13 11p
116. 811 Laan Marta-Mia 9A 00:45:54 11p
117. 466 Rebeka Riis 5b 00:46:39 11p
118. 452 Leandra Kalf 5b 00:46:54 11p
119. 414 Merilin Roopärg 5a 00:47:20 11p
120. 0 Arbo Pajur 7e 00:48:58 11p
121. 0 Enriko Baugus x70 00:49:02 11p
121. 0 Markus Põder x70 00:49:02 11p
123. 0 Keio Kobin 7e 00:49:18 11p
124. 0 Daili Eliise Tall x120 00:51:24 11p
125. 0 Rebeka Edur x122 00:51:27 11p
126. 0 Mirelle Kaljula x121 00:51:29 11p
127. 0 Markus Oja x124 00:51:55 11p
128. 465 Marili Maria Mäekivi 5b 00:52:08 11p
128. 453 Annabel Koit 5b 00:52:08 11p
130. 0 Katriin Subbi x74 00:55:46 11p
130. 0 Sandre Leinberg x74 00:55:46 11p
130. 0 Hando Asumets x74 00:55:46 11p
130. 0 Karl Gregor Jõrs x74 00:55:46 11p
134. 404 Eliise Kaljumäe 5a 01:02:01 11p
135. 465 Marili Maria Mäekivi 5b 01:07:56 11p
135. 452 Leandra Kalf 5b 01:07:56 11p
135. 468 Siret Soome 5b 01:07:56 11p
138. 459 Mathias Marcus Libert 5b 00:23:22 10p
139. 205 Sirelin Jakobson 3b 00:32:34 10p
140. 213 Mirelle Poom 3b 00:32:40 10p
141. 210 Miia Grete Metsma 3b 00:33:04 10p
142. 413 Arelia Reemi 5a 00:40:47 10p
143. 418 Laura Vahtre 5a 00:40:50 10p
144. 722 Vaher Marten 8A 00:41:06 10p
145. 605 Ilumaa Brit-Ly 7A 00:41:14 10p
146. 606 Kõiv Keit Liis 7A 00:41:16 10p
147. 713 Onno Mairo 8A 00:41:23 10p
148. 607 Lohk Kadri 7A 00:41:40 10p
149. 0 Jaana Plotnikova x304 00:42:21 10p
150. 239 Getri Truusööt 3a 00:46:24 10p
151. 241 Roosi Tüvist 3a 00:46:25 10p
151. 228 Elisabeth Laja 3a 00:46:25 10p
153. 0 Kermo Otto 7e 00:48:08 10p
154. 0 Riko Kabel x331 00:50:14 10p
155. 0 Kenet Kaljend x332 00:50:47 10p
156. 214 Frank Antoni Rahu 3b 00:31:48 9p
157. 203 Carl-Marten Brük 3b 00:31:52 9p
158. 0 Villem Ert x39 00:34:09 9p
159. 0 Joonas Voksep x42 00:34:23 9p
160. 0 Kristjan Kallaste x43 00:34:33 9p
161. 238 Adelina Suško 3a 00:38:35 9p
162. 232 Rebeka Moora 3a 00:38:36 9p
163. 226 Annabel Karmo 3a 00:38:39 9p
164. 464 Annaloore Mõttus 5b 00:40:28 9p
164. 470 Liise Marie Unga 5b 00:40:28 9p
166. 462 Meribel Maidla 5b 00:41:06 9p
166. 411 Ralf Leon Rahu 5a 00:41:06 9p
166. 405 Artur Kaljusaar 5a 00:41:06 9p
166. 402 Hendrik Heliste 5a 00:41:06 9p
166. 466 Rebeka Riis 5b 00:41:06 9p
166. 453 Annabel Koit 5b 00:41:06 9p
172. 225 Krete Kamp 3a 00:41:07 9p
173. 230 Kädvi Logberg 3a 00:41:13 9p
174. 461 Mattias Luige 5b 00:44:03 9p
175. 454 Jakob Koppelmann 5b 00:44:04 9p
176. 458 Saskia Leinberg 5b 00:45:16 9p
177. 462 Meribel Maidla 5b 00:45:51 9p
178. 0 Heti Ingridson x72 00:50:31 9p
178. 0 Kärt Helend x72 00:50:31 9p
180. 459 Mathias Marcus Libert 5b 00:27:49 8p
181. 206 Sten-Erik Kadak 3b 00:31:06 8p
182. 614 Salumäe Mariel 7A 00:36:27 8p
183. 565 Riidak Henry 6B 00:40:03 8p
184. 236 Hugo Rannamäe 3a 00:40:54 8p
185. 567 Saar Markus 6B 00:40:58 8p
186. 604 Hallikmägi Kristian 7A 00:41:46 8p
187. 0 Loora Herodes x61 00:42:20 8p
187. 0 Keity Nõmm x61 00:42:20 8p
189. 613 Roots Rendo 7A 00:42:31 8p
190. 611 Oolberg Kermo 7A 00:42:40 8p
191. 0 Karl Sander Paluoja x63 00:47:07 8p
191. 0 Simon Timmo x63 00:47:07 8p
193. 0 Geili Lakk x330 00:49:19 8p
193. 0 Meribel Praun x328 00:49:19 8p
195. 461 Mattias Luige 5b 00:49:30 8p
195. 457 Jaan Marten Laurimaa 5b 00:49:30 8p
195. 454 Jakob Koppelmann 5b 00:49:30 8p
198. 0 Annemari Grünberg x129 00:51:18 8p
199. 0 Kermo Silmer x131 00:51:26 8p
200. 0 Karola Kiin x130 00:51:52 8p
201. 407 Anni Kangrumägi 5a 00:54:37 8p
202. 202 Sander Artel 3b 00:21:25 7p
203. 216 Toomas Tammus 3b 00:21:39 7p
204. 451 Kevin Jaakson 5b 00:21:45 7p
205. 0 Hendri Tohvre x30 00:22:24 7p
206. 0 Aaron Sestverk x29 00:22:33 7p
207. 0 SEBASTIAN Sopp x28 00:22:36 7p
208. 0 Õie Elise Pärnapuu x31 00:23:29 7p
208. 0 Mirjam Õunapuu x31 00:23:29 7p
210. 0 Marie Allet x33 00:26:31 7p
210. 0 Getter Toome x33 00:26:31 7p
212. 209 Evert Meri 3b 00:31:00 7p
213. 0 Enrich Roos x306 00:31:14 7p
214. 204 Hardi Heliste 3b 00:31:32 7p
215. 0 Lisete Konovalov 8b 00:32:04 7p
216. 0 Elisabeth Varblane 8b 00:32:07 7p
217. 470 Liise Marie Unga 5b 00:32:24 7p
218. 212 Roben Pitkanen 3b 00:32:27 7p
219. 472 Marta-Mia Varinurm 5b 00:32:30 7p
219. 419 Krete Välja 5a 00:32:30 7p
221. 561 Paluoja Gerte 6B 00:32:41 7p
222. 556 Loel Emilia 6B 00:32:45 7p
223. 0 Valter Reinaas x37 00:34:36 7p
223. 0 Bert Rudnevs x37 00:34:36 7p
225. 0 Kaupo Närripä x44 00:36:29 7p
226. 552 Ambur Alo 6B 00:36:39 7p
227. 218 Emili Ušakova 3b 00:36:48 7p
228. 208 Lisete Läätsim 3b 00:36:59 7p
229. 220 Cassandra Vichmann 3b 00:37:00 7p
230. 217 Loviise Triik 3b 00:37:14 7p
231. 721 Tševka Lisete 8A 00:39:28 7p
232. 0 Tristan Jakob Kalmus x48 00:39:41 7p
232. 0 Bert Laak x48 00:39:41 7p
234. 0 Laura Liisa Vilipert x316 00:41:14 7p
235. 0 Keitlin Vibus x369 00:46:28 7p
236. 821 Tilk Noora 9A 00:46:36 7p
237. 0 Artur Laan x65 00:47:07 7p
237. 0 Aleksander Grünthal x65 00:47:07 7p
239. 0 Ragnar Kristal x67 00:50:36 7p
239. 0 Aron Kaidla x67 00:50:36 7p
239. 0 Remi Mitrovski x67 00:50:36 7p
242. 560 Ojamets Kerili 6B 00:26:15 6p
243. 472 Marta-Mia Varinurm 5b 00:28:16 6p
244. 419 Krete Välja 5a 00:28:45 6p
244. 419 Elis Roomets 5a 00:28:45 6p
246. 0 Kaspar Tomson x45 00:36:41 6p
247. 573 Valter Karel 6B 00:36:45 6p
248. 0 Karl Oskar Lilander x112 00:36:54 6p
249. 0 Maik Aus x113 00:37:05 6p
250. 0 Sebastian Zoober x114 00:37:13 6p
251. 0 Keiti Soeson x59 00:43:48 6p
252. 0 Kaarel Kukk x87 01:19:54 6p
252. 0 Karl Grünberg x87 01:19:54 6p
254. 0 Carita Lepikult x379 00:19:41 5p
255. 562 Pesti Lota Mii 6B 00:26:16 5p
256. 569 Soomaa Kaspar 6B 00:32:30 5p
257. 419 Krete Välja 5a 00:34:26 5p
257. 0 Elis Roomets 5a 00:34:26 5p
257. 472 Marta-Mia Varinurm 5b 00:34:26 5p
260. 0 Ines Kurel x50 00:38:04 5p
260. 0 Marjette Tammik x50 00:38:04 5p
260. 0 Kristin Kaljurand x50 00:38:04 5p
263. 0 Ulla Tikas x53 00:40:20 5p
263. 0 Nele-Ly Järvela x53 00:40:20 5p
265. 0 Laurete Härmask x58 00:43:16 5p
266. 0 Emma Pärn x60 00:44:40 5p
267. 0 Lisanne Valdmets x46 00:37:13 4p
267. 0 Saara Sofiia Tammepuu x46 00:37:13 4p
269. 0 Liisa Rannu 7b 01:49:19 4p
270. 201 Jan Marten Aaren 3b 00:27:11 3p
271. 0 Marianne Tori 7e 00:39:41 3p
272. 558 Multram Marleen 6B 00:40:35 3p
273. 559 Münter Kaur 6B 00:41:23 3p
274. 231 Mia Miilen 3a 00:58:39
274. 229 Oliver Laun 3a 00:58:39
© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.50 [2013.304] @ 11.10.2020 17:53:57 OK TON