Juuru 24_05_Suvemängud

24.05.2017
Korraldaja : OK Orvand
Rajameister : Lauri Tammemäe
[M16] [M21] [M40] [M50] [N16] [N21]
[N40] [N50] [VALIK]
M21 Rada (1): 28 KP 5.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4347 Tarmo Tolm                Rapla      00:30:23
 2.  6863 Sven-Erik Rebane          Rapla      00:32:13 +01:50
 3. 12605 Kaupo Kaljumets           Rapla      00:33:02 +02:39
 4. 16286 Priit Paabo               Rapla      00:37:54 +07:31
 5. 22042 Siim Düüna                Rapla Ühis 00:38:05 +07:42
 6. 12730 Ando Lavrits              Rapla      00:38:42 +08:19
 7. 24401 Kristjan Düüna            Rapla      00:41:10 +10:47
 8.     0 Andreas Niinemets         Kaiu       00:44:25 +14:02
 9. 18971 Tarmo Tammus              Rapla      00:44:32 +14:09
10.     0 Ken Lill                  Rapla      00:45:21 +14:58
11.     0 Tarmo Tanvel              Kaiu       00:50:58 +20:35
12.     0 Dan Heinleht              Kaiu       00:52:22 +21:59
13. 24437 Rivo Jänes                Rapla      01:05:24 +35:01
M40 Rada (1): 28 KP 5.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18322 Eduard Meresmäe           Märjamaa   00:35:05
 2. 19814 Mihkel Madalvee                      00:38:56 +03:51
 3. 18356 Leho Rohtla               Rapla      00:56:24 +21:19
M50 Rada (2): 26 KP 4.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   240 Rein Rooni                Rapla      00:28:33
 2.  9038 Heino Rebane              Rapla      00:31:38 +03:05
 3.  7281 Andrus Ründal             Rapla      00:33:33 +05:00
 4.  7908 Jüri Kõiv                 Rapla      00:34:05 +05:32
 5.   306 Rein Küttim               Juuru      00:38:02 +09:29
 6.  3259 Väino Kundla              Kehtna     00:39:10 +10:37
 7.  3256 Aavo Kergand              Kohila     00:39:17 +10:44
 8.   832 Tiit Olju                 Raikküla   00:44:39 +16:06
 9.   836 Heldur Väljamäe           Kohila     00:48:25 +19:52
10. 21977 Juhan Elvre               Rapla      01:16:25 +47:52
N21 Rada (2): 26 KP 4.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3780 Britta Panker             Kaiu       00:28:28
 2.  5444 Marie Tammemäe            Juuru      00:28:38 +00:10
 3. 20142 Anete Düüna               Raikküla   00:34:50 +06:22
 4. 16308 Triin Tähtla              Kehtna     00:38:55 +10:27
 5. 24397 Kristin Düüna             Rapla ÜG   00:39:09 +10:41
 6. 16307 Kristel Teets             Kehtna     00:39:22 +10:54
 7.     0 Diana Timoðova            Rapla      00:39:40 +11:12
 8. 24705 Epp-Leen Kalda            Rapla      00:41:18 +12:50
 9. 20145 Aade Düüna                Raikküla   00:41:34 +13:06
10.     0 Liisa Lee                 Juuru      01:13:51 +45:23
11.     0 Krete Pregel              Raikküla   01:16:22 +47:54
12.     0 Kerli Tammeväli           Raikküla   01:25:04 +56:36
13. 24104 Helen Hints               Raikküla   01:28:11 +59:43
N40 Rada (2): 26 KP 4.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   183 Marje Viirmann            Harju KEK  00:30:39
 2.  9124 Tiia Elvre                Rapla      00:43:13 +12:34
 3. 16779 Margit Düüna              Raikküla   01:00:47 +30:08
 4. 21979 Marju Teiverlaur          Raikküla   01:29:24 +58:45
M16 Rada (3): 21 KP 3.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19784 Genri-Roland Stepanjuga   Rapla      00:26:43
 2.     0 Ivo Saar                  Kaiu01     00:28:58 +02:15
 3.     0 Kert Jalukse              Juuru 03   00:29:56 +03:13
 4.     0 Andreas Liimann           Kaiu       00:30:15 +03:32
 5.     0 Gert Kevin Aamisepp       Juuru04    00:31:46 +05:03
 6.     0 Sandro Reinvart           Juuru      00:34:26 +07:43
 7.     0 Jani Kivi                 Juuru      00:37:01 +10:18
 8.     0 Erich Evardson            Juuru      00:43:17 +16:34
 9.     0 Jürgen Treinberg          Juuru      00:44:01 +17:18
10. 24810 Rando Düüna               Rapla      00:48:24 +21:41
11.     0 Romet Raba                Kaiu       01:29:53 +63:10
N16 Rada (3): 21 KP 3.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  8043 Brigitte Panker           Kaiu       00:25:33
 2. 21983 Kertu Viltok              Rapla      01:02:00 +36:27
 3. 23623 Susanna Sule              Rapla VG   01:04:11 +38:38
N50 Rada (3): 21 KP 3.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2537 Eha Tolm                  Rapla      00:28:19
 2.  8401 Ilme Roosi                Vigala     00:29:49 +01:30
 3.  3119 Tiina Talisoo             Raikküla   00:31:13 +02:54
 4.  2480 Ene Sulg                  Kehtna     00:31:40 +03:21
 5.  3276 Rutti Räbovoitra          Kaiu       00:31:55 +03:36
 6.  3883 Anne Pesti                Rapla      00:43:15 +14:56
VALIK ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   970 Rita Ojala                JOKA       00:37:56 25p
 2.     0 Ritve Reinumäe            Kehtna     00:56:32 25p
 3.     0 Gerli Valgre              Raikküla   00:56:55 25p
 4. 11769 Bert Joosep Panker        Kaiu       00:25:36 21p
 5.     0 Romek Hein                Kehtna     00:38:15 21p
 6.     0 Andre Piiriste            Juuru      00:43:05 21p
 7. 18938 Hannaliise Sepp           Kaiu       00:44:00 21p
 8.     0 Kalle Laur                Kaiu       00:54:37 21p
 9.     0 Lisanna-Gret Rajasalu     Kaiu       01:32:47 20p
10. 20143 Laura Düüna               Raikküla   00:39:10 19p
11.   840 Ants Lindre               Orvand     00:35:47 16p
12.     0 Rahel Tohver              Kehtna     00:57:40 12p
13.     0 Catherine Randlaht        Kaiu       01:16:33 11p
14.     0 Karmo Kerner              Juuru      00:40:42 6p

© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.50 [2013.304] @ 24.05.2017 21:45:18 OK TON