RMK Raplamaa päevak Raplas

30.09.2020
Korraldaja : OK Orvand
Rajameister : Paul Aug
[M16] [M21] [M40] [M50] [N16] [N21]
[N50] [VALIK]
M21 Rada (1): 20 KP 4.16 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12605 Kaupo Kaljumets           Tallinna T 00:29:23
 2. 24401 Kristjan Düüna                       00:39:58 +10:35
 3. 22042 Siim Düüna                KL Rapla M 00:40:24 +11:01
M40 Rada (1): 20 KP 4.16 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10226 Meelis Merenäkk           Rae        00:27:57
 2.  6403 Ain Fjodorov              Peko       00:28:54 +00:57
 3.  4347 Tarmo Tolm                Orvand     00:29:29 +01:32
 4. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              LSF PT     00:31:35 +03:38
 5. 21494 Tarmo Tarlap              Porter Rac 00:39:08 +11:11
 6. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 00:40:05 +12:08
 7.  5973 Martin Osmin                         00:40:15 +12:18
 8.  1250 Siiri Poopuu              JOKA       00:47:46 +19:49
 9.   884 Ahto Karu                 JOKA       00:49:32 +21:35
10. 10089 Marko Valter              Õhuvägi    01:01:44 +33:47
11. 18606 Rainer Jäär               Rapla ÜG   01:05:08 +37:11
12. 21996 Terje Jäär                           01:05:12 +37:15
M50 Rada (2): 18 KP 3.28 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7908 Jüri Kõiv                 Orvand     00:29:23
 2.   837 Urmas Tammemäe            Orvand     00:32:24 +03:01
 3.  2685 Raivo Panker              Mercury    00:32:27 +03:04
 4.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:37:18 +07:55
 5.  4762 Ain Kartau                Orvand     00:40:23 +11:00
 6.   832 Tiit Olju                 Orvand     00:51:14 +21:51
N21 Rada (2): 18 KP 3.28 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20142 Anete Düüna               Orvand     00:34:13
 2. 20143 Laura Düüna               Kabala PK  00:38:42 +04:29
 3. 20145 Aade Düüna                Orvand     00:39:27 +05:14
 4. 33312 Õnneli Tõntsohn                      01:05:52 +31:39
 5. 33313 Kaidi Kauffeldt                      01:05:56 +31:43
 6. 18101 Krista Tõldmaker          Vana-Vigal 01:12:39 +38:26
 7. 18102 Marje Orav                Vana-Vigal 01:14:07 +39:54
M16 Rada (3): 14 KP 2.62 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28311 Tõnn Olle Metsma                     00:36:55
 2. 27990 Samuel Alenius Mõttus     IFK Liding 00:55:48 +18:53
N16 Rada (3): 14 KP 2.62 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  8043 Brigitte Panker           Ilves      00:20:56
 2. 28312 Miia Grete Metsma                    00:52:32 +31:36
N50 Rada (3): 14 KP 2.62 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       00:23:26
 2.  2537 Eha Tolm                  Orvand     00:23:59 +00:33
 3.  2480 Ene Sulg                  Orvand     00:25:10 +01:44
 4.  8401 Ilme Roosi                Orvand     00:25:36 +02:10
 5. 16779 Margit Düüna              Orvand     00:34:03 +10:37
VALIK ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   840 Ants Lindre               Orvand     01:21:31 22p
 2.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      01:47:06 22p
 3.  9134 Marek Karm                SK100      00:26:45 20p
 4. 34900 Jonas Reinaas                        00:58:51 20p
 5. 31712 Sten Reisi                31712      01:10:16 19p
 6. 33834 Nele Juntson                         00:40:48 18p
 7.  7138 Anu Pallon                JOKA       00:52:27 18p
 8.  3033 Tõnu Lääne                           00:31:22 17p
 9.   970 Rita Ojala                JOKA       00:25:23 14p
10.    69 Lea Tusis                 JOKA       00:29:00 14p
11. 33916 Rebeka Stimmer            Rapla VK   00:53:01 12p
12. 33917 Melissa Krasnikov         RaplaVK    00:53:05 12p

© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.50 [2013.304] @ 11.10.2020 18:03:47 OK TON