RaplaKK orienteerumine

13.10.2021
Korraldaja : Orvand OK
Rajameister : Rein Rooni
[KOOL] [KOOLN] [M16] [M21] [M40] [M50]
[N16] [N21] [N50] [R3] [VALIK]
KOOL Rada (1): 12 KP 2,680km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   514 Marttis Runno             7A         00:17:52
 2.   743 Karel Reintop             9B         00:20:04 +02:12
 3.   706 Kaspar Koit               9A         00:21:54 +04:02
 4.   718 Joonatan Ringmäe          9A         00:22:13 +04:21
 5.   571 Sten Tammekänd            7B         00:22:45 +04:53
 6.   564 Stefan Randjärv           7B         00:22:46 +04:54
 7.     0 Joosep Ansi               x200       00:22:47 +04:55
 8.     0 Üllas Närropä             x201       00:22:50 +04:58
 9.   615 Kuldar Sunni              8A         00:25:04 +07:12
10.   410 Karl Mattias Pedai        6A         00:25:26 +07:34
11.   717 Rasmus Reose              9A         00:25:45 +07:53
12.   609 Jürgen Lääne              8A         00:25:56 +08:04
13.   463 Rednar Moks               6B         00:26:12 +08:20
14.     0 Sarpedon Altan            6a         00:26:13 +08:21
15.   745 Jan-Raien Rüütmaa         9B         00:26:56 +09:04
16.   730 Sten Arike                9B         00:27:02 +09:10
17.   417 Kristofer Starikov        6A         00:28:10 +10:18
18.   401 Rasmus Düüna              6A         00:28:19 +10:27
19.   733 Silver Jõgi               9B         00:28:33 +10:41
20.   408 Rasmus Koit               6A         00:29:30 +11:38
21.     0 Johannes Karilaid         8b         00:29:59 +12:07
22.   669 Markus Peäske             8B         00:30:01 +12:09
23.   617 Robin Mattias Teder       8A         00:30:18 +12:26
24.   736 Bryan Luikoja             9B         00:30:20 +12:28
24.   731 Andre-Asker Arro          9B         00:30:20 +12:28
24.   402 Hendrik Heliste           6A         00:30:20 +12:28
27.   570 Aleks Sotnitšenko         7B         00:30:23 +12:31
28.   568 Robin Sadrak              7B         00:30:51 +12:59
29.   557 Ron Maasing               7B         00:30:56 +13:04
30.   471 Marko Vain                6B         00:31:03 +13:11
31.   411 Ralf Leon Rahu            6A         00:31:12 +13:20
32.   340 Villem Elias Ert          5C         00:31:33 +13:41
33.   405 Artur Kaljusaar           6A         00:31:52 +14:00
34.   346 Kristjan Kallaste         5C         00:34:43 +16:51
35.     0 Oliver Cypriano           8b         00:35:05 +17:13
36.   516 Mattias Toht              7A         00:35:17 +17:25
37.   655 Joosep Eirand             8B         00:35:24 +17:32
38.   554 Roland Klaas              7B         00:35:39 +17:47
39.   552 Alo Ambur                 7B         00:35:46 +17:54
40.   306 Tristan Jakob Kalmus      5A         00:35:47 +17:55
41.   651 Kaur Allet                8B         00:36:04 +18:12
42.   501 Ottomar Albei             7A         00:36:15 +18:23
43.   515 Timmo Taling              7A         00:36:19 +18:27
44.   520 Mairold Verk              7A         00:36:20 +18:28
45.   701 Rainer Arro               9A         00:36:54 +19:02
46.   604 Kristian Hallikmägi       8A         00:37:29 +19:37
47.   661 Rauno Kuusksalu           8B         00:38:41 +20:49
48.   668 Markus Oja                8B         00:38:42 +20:50
49.   566 Kevin Ringel              7B         00:42:01 +24:09
50.   569 Kaspar Soomaa             7B         00:42:21 +24:29
51.   415 Stefan Sarv               6A         00:46:00 +28:08
52.   512 Sten Pikner               7A         00:54:39 +36:47
52.   509 Joosep Lilander           7A         00:54:39 +36:47
54.     0 Egert Jäer                x223       01:03:06 +45:14
55.     0 Oliver Grauen             x224       01:03:11 +45:19
56.     0 Christopher Türk          x225       01:03:13 +45:21
57.   713 Mairo Onno                9A         01:17:05 +59:13
58.     0 Evert Koitmäe             6a         01:46:47 +88:55
59.     0 Siim Roots                9a         12:24:45 +726:53
        0 Keio Kobin                x302       NA      
KOOLN Rada (1): 12 KP 2,680km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   606 Keit Liis Kõiv            8A         00:19:10
 1.   624 Liseth Vain               8A         00:19:10 +00:00
 3.   626 Lisandra Vetesina         8A         00:19:40 +00:30
 4.   602 Lorelii Estaal            8A         00:19:44 +00:34
 5.   664 Liis Liibak               8B         00:24:18 +05:08
 6.   625 Emma-Karoliine Vasnu      8A         00:25:06 +05:56
 7.   618 Loore Tilk                8A         00:25:07 +05:57
 8.   551 Bia Aller                 7B         00:26:53 +07:43
 9.   574 Melissa Välman            7B         00:27:01 +07:51
10.     0 Kendra Loose              x202       00:29:07 +09:57
11.     0 Meribell Müts             x204       00:29:10 +10:00
12.     0 Kaisa Kruusmäe            x206       00:29:12 +10:02
13.     0 Liisbeth Karuoja          x203       00:29:13 +10:03
14.     0 Mia Kadarik               x205       00:29:14 +10:04
15.   746 Sirle Soome               9B         00:31:12 +12:02
16.   739 Meriin Müts               9B         00:31:16 +12:06
17.   513 Mae Reintop               7A         00:33:45 +14:35
18.   510 Kristel Lohk              7A         00:33:48 +14:38
19.   601 Carmen Bachfeldt          8A         00:34:31 +15:21
20.   621 Stine Agnette Tüvist      8A         00:34:36 +15:26
21.   712 Maria Indira Murutar      9A         00:35:50 +16:40
22.   707 Merili Korolkov           9A         00:35:51 +16:41
23.   603 Anneli Hakmann            8A         00:36:37 +17:27
23.   605 Brit-Ly Ilumaa            8A         00:36:37 +17:27
25.   709 Kadi Laup                 9A         00:37:01 +17:51
26.   705 Nele-Liis Kasela          9A         00:37:04 +17:54
27.   711 Eliise Leier              9A         00:37:07 +17:57
28.   416 Kaisi Soeson              6A         00:37:55 +18:45
29.   406 Eliisabet Kaljusaar       6A         00:38:01 +18:51
30.   412 Anett Rebane              6A         00:38:02 +18:52
31.   404 Eliise Kaljumäe           6A         00:38:14 +19:04
32.   418 Laura Vahtre              6A         00:38:16 +19:06
33.   403 Triin Jundas              6A         00:38:48 +19:38
34.   414 Merilin Roopärg           6A         00:39:06 +19:56
35.   351 Grethel Tammaru           5C         00:39:07 +19:57
36.   344 Nele-Ly Järvela           5C         00:39:15 +20:05
37.   614 Mariel Salumäe            8A         00:41:40 +22:30
37.   607 Kadri Lohk                8A         00:41:40 +22:30
39.   619 Keiti Toht                8A         00:41:41 +22:31
40.   704 Maria-Liis Karmo          9A         00:42:01 +22:51
41.     0 Laura Vilibert            9A         00:42:02 +22:52
42.   608 Marta Lään                8A         00:42:10 +23:00
43.   749 Triinu Tõkke              9B         00:42:13 +23:03
44.   735 Lisete Konovalov          9B         00:42:15 +23:05
45.   721 Lisete Tševka             9A         00:42:36 +23:26
46.   622 Keili Unga                8A         00:43:26 +24:16
47.   413 Arelia Reemi              6A         00:43:33 +24:23
48.   466 Rebeka Riis               6B         00:43:36 +24:26
49.   456 Kärt Kõiv                 6B         00:43:44 +24:34
50.   453 Annabel Koit              6B         00:46:36 +27:26
51.   468 Siret Soome               6B         00:46:38 +27:28
52.   660 Egle Kurel                8B         00:47:33 +28:23
53.   656 Annemari Grünberg         8B         00:47:36 +28:26
54.     0 Elis Roomets              6a         00:49:05 +29:55
55.   241 Roosi Tüvist              4A         00:51:09 +31:59
56.   210 Miia Grete Metsma         4B         00:51:22 +32:12
57.   407 Anni Kangrumägi           6A         01:07:47 +48:37
VALIK ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   560 Kerili Ojamets            7B         00:33:33 12p
 2.   563 Egne Priimägi             7B         00:33:40 12p
 3.   572 Mirtel Täpsi              7B         00:33:43 12p
 4.   331 Sebastian Sopp            5B         00:41:51 12p
 5.     0 Elis Roomets              6a         00:46:39 12p
 6.   227 Markus Sebastian Kilkans  4A         00:49:58 12p
 7.   234 Karlos Ohtra              4A         00:52:05 12p
 8.   237 Robin Sander Romanov      4A         00:52:11 12p
 9.   231 Mia Miilen                4A         00:56:41 12p
10.   223 Viktoria Gabriel          4A         00:56:46 12p
11.   710 Rannar Laup               9A         00:26:11 11p
12.   405 Artur Kaljusaar           6A         00:27:40 11p
13.   519 Gregor Otto Valgre        7A         00:34:03 11p
14.   511 Lilian Peets              7A         00:37:16 11p
15.   507 Kristelle Kullamäe        7A         00:37:19 11p
16.   620 Robin Tärno               8A         00:37:35 11p
17.   672 Gerda Sääsk               8B         00:37:59 11p
18.     0 Lianna Lisete Erit        8b         00:38:04 11p
19.   566 Kevin Ringel              7B         00:38:48 11p
20.   674 Daili Eliise Tall         8B         00:39:04 11p
21.   667 Emily Nelson              8B         00:39:06 11p
22.   654 Rebeka Edur               8B         00:39:39 11p
23.   413 Arelia Reemi              6A         00:41:42 11p
24.   561 Gerte Paluoja             7B         00:44:22 11p
25.   553 Sandra Härmask            7B         00:44:30 11p
26.   555 Kirke Kure                7B         00:44:36 11p
27.   562 Lota Mii Pesti            7B         00:45:00 11p
28.   502 Sten Marten Arro          7A         00:46:23 11p
29.   207 Birke Leichner            4B         00:49:25 11p
30.   208 Lisete Läätsim            4B         00:49:30 11p
30.   205 Sirelin Jakobson          4B         00:49:30 11p
32.   518 Sandra Urban              7A         00:52:23 11p
33.   675 Lisandra Vilepill         8B         00:39:36 10p
34.   559 Kaur Münter               7B         00:44:01 10p
35.   363 Martti Hirvonen           5E         00:45:34 10p
35.   367 Karl-Roberth Valgma       5E         00:45:34 10p
37.   332 Katriin Subbi             5B         00:46:12 10p
38.   742 Grete Priimägi            9B         00:47:54 10p
39.   740 Kirke Oganjan             9B         00:48:02 10p
40.   741 Anna-Liisa Ohaka          9B         00:48:04 10p
41.   318 Anett Ainsar              5B         00:48:43 10p
42.   334 Emma Tammus               5B         00:48:46 10p
43.   336 Lisanne Valdmets          5B         00:49:51 10p
43.   320 Kärt Helend               5B         00:49:51 10p
45.   214 Frank Antoni Rahu         4B         01:01:54 10p
46.   204 Hardi Heliste             4B         01:01:57 10p
47.   314 Kelis Rüütmaa             5A         07:40:52 10p
48.   316 Elisabet Ööpik            5A         00:38:40 9p
49.     0 Cris Eric Uustalu         x162       00:40:05 9p
50.     0 Triin Lilander            5a         00:40:12 9p
51.   309 Bert Laak                 5A         00:40:34 9p
52.   209 Evert Meri                4B         00:45:41 9p
53.   213 Mirelle Poom              4B         00:49:17 9p
54.   238 Adelina Suško             4A         00:49:20 9p
55.   472 Marta-Mia Varinurm        6B         00:49:31 9p
56.   454 Jakob Koppelmann          6B         00:49:35 9p
56.   419 Krete Välja               6A         00:49:35 9p
58.   455 Keit Kurg                 6B         01:44:56 9p
      339 Marie Allet               5C         NA       9p
60.     0 Jürgen Ansi               x149       00:24:08 8p
61.   313 Keitlin Roopärg           5A         00:34:39 8p
62.   304 Noora Herodes             5A         00:38:34 8p
63.     0 Johanna Karilaid          x220       00:42:47 8p
63.     0 Kätlin Tomson             x221       00:42:47 8p
65.   217 Loviise Triik             4B         00:45:27 8p
66.   202 Sander Artel              4B         00:48:32 8p
67.   224 Otto Eduard Ira           4A         00:48:41 8p
68.   503 Veronika Gabriel          7A         00:55:05 8p
69.   504 Kristella Kadak           7A         00:55:08 8p
70.   342 Laurete Härmask           x175       00:39:54 7p
71.   350 Keiti Soeson              5C         00:39:59 7p
72.     0 Mirtel Milling            x306       00:41:50 7p
73.   314 Kelis Rüütmaa             5A         00:42:35 7p
74.     0 Jürgen Ansi               5A         00:43:15 7p
75.     0 Romet Paasma              5a         00:44:02 7p
76.     0 Cris-Eric Uustalu         5a         00:44:14 7p
77.   306 Tristan Jakob Kalmus      5A         00:44:15 7p
78.     0 Mihkel Kristin            x227       00:45:45 7p
79.     0 Andre Roos                x228       00:45:47 7p
80.   226 Annabel Karmo             4A         00:46:03 7p
81.   240 Grete Truusööt            4A         00:46:05 7p
82.     0 Triin Lilander            5a         00:47:38 7p
83.   361 Kaarel Kukk               5E         00:47:59 7p
84.   313 Keitlin Roopärg           5A         00:48:32 7p
85.   310 Artur Laan                5A         00:48:35 7p
86.   309 Bert Laak                 5A         00:48:46 7p
87.   316 Elisabet Ööpik            5A         00:49:45 7p
88.   201 Jan Marten Aaren          4B         00:57:02 7p
89.     0 Keio Kobbin               8E         00:16:05 6p
90.     0 Kermo Otto                8E         00:20:23 6p
91.     0 Mart Sermann              8E         00:20:34 6p
92.     0 Kevin Kriso Kruusimaa     8E         00:20:35 6p
92.   239 Getri Truusööt            4A         00:20:35 6p
94.   132 Bert  Reinu               3B         00:24:33 6p
94.   125 Artur  Herodes            3B         00:24:33 6p
94.   138 Joonas  Vahtmäe           3B         00:24:33 6p
97.     0 Kermo Otto                x305       00:26:08 6p
98.     0 Geili Lakk                7E         00:27:22 6p
99.   133 Sander  Reinvart          3B         00:28:39 6p
99.   136 Oliver  Tamme             3B         00:28:39 6p
99.   131 Märten  Piirimaa          3B         00:28:39 6p
102.     0 Kevin-Kristo Kruusimaa    x307       00:29:57 6p
103.     0 Riko Kabel                7e         00:30:30 6p
103.     0 Kenet Kaljend             x254       00:30:30 6p
105.     0 Carita Lepikult           x143       00:36:00 6p
106.   613 Rendo Roots               8A         00:36:14 6p
107.   611 Kermo Oolberg             8A         00:36:18 6p
108.   612 Erik Paas                 8A         00:36:20 6p
109.   567 Markus Saar               7B         00:42:09 6p
110.     0 Birgit Kivi               x222       00:42:32 6p
111.   326 Markus Põder              5B         00:43:23 6p
111.   325 Enriko Paugus             5B         00:43:23 6p
111.   323 Ragnar Kristal            5B         00:43:23 6p
114.   219 Madli-Mia Vahtmäe         4B         00:43:49 6p
115.   215 Soraya Sarv               4B         00:43:51 6p
116.   111 Jeteleen Kruustalu        3A         00:45:01 6p
116.   107 Anete Jair                3A         00:45:01 6p
118.   225 Krete Kamp                4A         00:47:26 6p
119.   235 Rednar Rand               4A         00:48:50 6p
120.   353 Ulla Tikas                5C         00:49:19 6p
121.   355 Getter Toome              5C         00:49:27 6p
122.   110 Kairold Kaidla            3A         00:56:51 6p
123.   119 Sander Satsi              3A         00:56:52 6p
124.   232 Rebeka Moora              4A         00:57:17 6p
125.   113 Elina Miilen              3A         01:08:47 6p
125.   122 Ketriin Veigel            3A         01:08:47 6p
127.   106 Mete Helend               3A         01:09:28 6p
128.   105 Loore Helend              3A         01:09:33 6p
129.     0 Mairon Kask               x178       00:37:48 5p
130.     0 Silver Grauen             x177       00:37:50 5p
131.   345 Kristin Kaljurand         5C         00:41:24 5p
132.   347 Ines Kurel                5C         00:41:26 5p
132.   352 Marjette Tammik           5C         00:41:26 5p
134.     0 Meriliis Jõgisoo          x128       00:47:35 5p
135.   212 Roben Pitkanen            4B         00:47:38 5p
136.   220 Cassandra Vichmann        4B         00:47:51 5p
137.     0 Laur Lutsepp              x127       00:47:58 5p
138.   137 Kristofer  Urban          3B         00:19:53 4p
138.   128 Janett  Lee               3B         00:19:53 4p
140.   459 Mathias Marcus Libert     6B         00:24:13 4p
141.   114 Kirke Purga               3A         00:34:38 4p
141.   109 Hanna Karolina Kaasik     3A         00:34:38 4p
143.   365 Asko Kobbin               5E         00:38:14 4p
143.   365 Oliver Laun               4e         00:38:14 4p
143.   366 Joonas Meinberg           5E         00:38:14 4p
146.   368 Eliisa Elli Väronen       5E         00:38:45 4p
146.   360 Egeliis Tševka            5E         00:38:45 4p
148.   112 Markkus Lääts             3A         00:43:17 4p
149.   108 Armin Kaal                3A         00:43:37 4p
      135 Stella  Sadivskaja        3B         NA       4p
      327 Õie Eliise Pärnapuu       5B         NA       4p
      324 Sandra Leinberg           5B         NA       4p
      130 Jane-Ly  Närripä          3B         NA       4p
      123 Martha  Antsmäe           3B         NA       4p
155.   127 Ingrid  Koosma            3B         00:38:13 3p
156.   117 Lisette Rebane            3A         00:53:36 3p
156.   104 Doora Eirand              3A         00:53:36 3p
158.   103 Steven Patrick  Durejko   3A         00:53:51 3p
159.   337 Mirjam Õunapuu            5B         00:55:42 3p
      126 Triinu Liise  Kidra       3B         NA       3p
161.     0 Markus Kaunissaar         x213       00:22:03 2p
162.   665 Karl Oskar Lilander       8B         00:32:28 2p
163.   116 Rahel Rahuoja             3A         00:34:49 2p
163.   101 Berta Aller               3A         00:34:49 2p
165.     0 Mariann Tori              8A         00:21:16 1p

© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.50 [2013.304] @ 14.10.2021 16:26:28 OK TON