RKK orienteerumine2022
12.10.2022
Korraldaja : OK Orvand
Rajameister : Rein Rooni
[M] [N] [R1] [R1] [VALIK]
M Rada (1): 12 KP 2,940km km ^
1. 747 Marko Vain 7B 00:19:15
2. 745 Tauri-Tristan Taal 7B 00:19:48 +00:33
3. 835 Stefan Randjärv 8B 00:20:06 +00:51
4. 829 Ron Maasing 8B 00:20:17 +01:02
5. 842 Sten Tammekänd 8B 00:20:22 +01:07
6. 841 Aleks Sotnitšenko 8B 00:22:34 +03:19
7. 846 Joosep Ansi 8C 00:22:59 +03:44
8. 738 Rednar Moks 7B 00:25:50 +06:35
9. 916 Kuldar Sunni 9A 00:26:40 +07:25
10. 824 Alo Ambur 8B 00:27:19 +08:04
11. 702 Rasmus Düüna 7A 00:28:05 +08:50
12. 703 Hendrik Heliste 7A 00:28:53 +09:38
13. 713 Üllas Närripä 7A 00:28:55 +09:40
14. 633 Deron Bert Rudnevs 6B 00:29:36 +10:21
15. 0 Villem Ert 00:29:37 +10:22
16. 0 Kristjan Kallaste 00:29:45 +10:30
17. 630 Markus Põder 6B 00:29:51 +10:36
18. 634 Aaron Sestverk 6B 00:29:52 +10:37
19. 627 Margus Metsaäär 6B 00:30:01 +10:46
20. 635 Sebastian Sopp 6B 00:30:02 +10:47
21. 917 Robin Mattias Teder 9A 00:30:52 +11:37
22. 836 Henry Riidak 8B 00:31:46 +12:31
22. 837 Kevin Ringel 8B 00:31:46 +12:31
24. 0 Jürgen Ansi 00:32:02 +12:47
25. 811 Kristjan Piir 8A 00:32:34 +13:19
26. 539 Frank Antoni Rahu 5B 00:32:40 +13:25
26. 527 Carl-Marten Brük 5B 00:32:40 +13:25
28. 934 Johannes Karilaid 9B 00:33:41 +14:26
29. 0 Mairon Kask 00:33:56 +14:41
30. 0 Silver Grauen 00:33:57 +14:42
31. 927 Kaur Allet 9B 00:35:34 +16:19
32. 929 Oliver Cypriano 9B 00:35:40 +16:25
33. 904 Kristian Hallikmägi 9A 00:35:46 +16:31
34. 913 Erik Paas 9A 00:35:55 +16:40
35. 802 Sten Marten Arro 8A 00:36:39 +17:24
36. 734 Mathias Marcus Libert 7B 00:36:50 +17:35
37. 743 Jorven Siniallik 7B 00:37:00 +17:45
38. 817 Mattias Toht 8A 00:37:27 +18:12
39. 821 Gregor Otto Valgre 8A 00:37:31 +18:16
39. 801 Ottomar Albei 8A 00:37:31 +18:16
41. 822 Mairold Verk 8A 00:37:33 +18:18
42. 808 Reko Laur 8A 00:37:46 +18:31
43. 525 Sander Artel 5B 00:38:20 +19:05
44. 542 Toomas Tammus 5B 00:38:32 +19:17
45. 532 Sten-Erik Kasela 5B 00:38:53 +19:38
46. 942 Markus Peäske 9B 00:39:56 +20:41
47. 928 Maik Aus 9B 00:39:57 +20:42
48. 946 Sebastian Zoober 9B 00:39:58 +20:43
49. 0 Tristan Kalmus 00:40:20 +21:05
50. 0 Romet Paasmaa 00:40:39 +21:24
51. 0 Karl Gregor Jüras 00:41:02 +21:47
52. 511 Laur Lutsepp 5A 00:41:06 +21:51
53. 516 Rednar Rand 5A 00:41:13 +21:58
54. 830 Kaur Münter 8B 00:41:22 +22:07
54. 826 Roland Klaas 8B 00:41:22 +22:07
56. 840 Kaspar Soomaa 8B 00:41:29 +22:14
57. 0 Oskar Johannes Virvelaid x50 00:41:38 +22:23
58. 709 Rasmus Koit 7A 00:41:43 +22:28
59. 844 Karel Valter 8B 00:43:08 +23:53
60. 729 Jakob Koppelmann 7B 00:44:45 +25:30
61. 736 Mattias Luige 7B 00:44:50 +25:35
62. 735 Ranno Lillemets 7B 00:45:07 +25:52
63. 732 Jaan Marten Laurimaa 7B 00:47:15 +28:00
64. 838 Markus Saar 8B 00:48:45 +29:30
65. 518 Robin Sander Romanov 5A 00:50:26 +31:11
66. 537 Roben Pitkanen 5B 00:51:09 +31:54
67. 505 Otto Eduard Ira 5A 00:51:17 +32:02
N Rada (2): 12 KP 2,940km km ^
1. 906 Keit Liis Kõiv 9A 00:21:07
2. 925 Lisandra Vetesina 9A 00:21:11 +00:04
3. 923 Liseth Vain 9A 00:23:02 +01:55
3. 902 Lorelii Estaal 9A 00:23:02 +01:55
5. 921 Stine Agnette Tüvist 9A 00:29:20 +08:13
6. 901 Carmen Bachfeldt 9A 00:29:21 +08:14
7. 853 Liisbeth Karuoja 8C 00:30:31 +09:24
8. 0 Keiti Soeson 00:30:44 +09:37
8. 850 Mia Kadarik 8C 00:30:44 +09:37
10. 0 Grethel Tammaru 00:30:52 +09:45
11. 0 Laureta Härmask 00:30:58 +09:51
12. 621 Agaate Hansen 6B 00:31:26 +10:19
13. 620 Anett Ainsar 6B 00:31:28 +10:21
14. 833 Lota Mii Pesti 8B 00:31:41 +10:34
15. 845 Melissa Välman 8B 00:31:42 +10:35
16. 862 Meribell Müts 8C 00:32:42 +11:35
17. 852 Johanna Karilaid 8C 00:32:59 +11:52
18. 848 Marili Jarusov 8C 00:33:19 +12:12
19. 545 Madli-Mia Vahtmäe 5B 00:33:26 +12:19
20. 533 Birke Leichner 5B 00:33:27 +12:20
21. 924 Emma-Karoliine Vasnu 9A 00:34:09 +13:02
21. 918 Loore Tilk 9A 00:34:09 +13:02
23. 854 Birgit Kivi 8C 00:34:10 +13:03
24. 866 Eily Toome 8C 00:34:23 +13:16
25. 636 Katriin Subbi 6B 00:34:28 +13:21
26. 858 Kendra Loose 8C 00:34:31 +13:24
27. 0 Keitlin Rooperg 00:34:52 +13:45
28. 719 Merilin Roopärg 7A 00:34:54 +13:47
29. 0 Elisabet Ööpik 00:34:59 +13:52
30. 727 Leandra Kalf 7B 00:35:47 +14:40
31. 742 Rebeka Riis 7B 00:36:13 +15:06
32. 728 Annabel Koit 7B 00:36:15 +15:08
33. 910 Marta Lään 9A 00:36:17 +15:10
34. 922 Keili Unga 9A 00:36:23 +15:16
34. 907 Liis Liibak x93 00:36:23 +15:16
36. 536 Marii Heleen Penter 5B 00:37:11 +16:04
37. 535 Miia Grete Metsma 5B 00:37:15 +16:08
38. 859 Lisanne Meremaa 8C 00:37:46 +16:39
39. 717 Arelia Reemi 7A 00:37:56 +16:49
40. 708 Anni Kangrumägi 7A 00:37:59 +16:52
41. 863 Meribel Praun 8C 00:38:16 +17:09
42. 860 Lisette Meremaa 8C 00:38:24 +17:17
43. 716 Anett Rebane 7A 00:38:35 +17:28
44. 937 Merili Korolkov 9B 00:38:36 +17:29
45. 711 Kadri Logberg 7A 00:38:40 +17:33
46. 721 Kaisi Soeson 7A 00:38:41 +17:34
47. 707 Eliisabet Kaljusaar 7A 00:38:43 +17:36
48. 704 Triin Jundas 7A 00:38:59 +17:52
49. 945 Gerda Sääsk 9B 00:39:53 +18:46
50. 0 Emma Pärn 00:40:22 +19:15
51. 0 Nele-Ly Järvela 00:40:36 +19:29
52. 813 Mae Reintop 8A 00:41:39 +20:32
53. 820 Sandra Urban 8A 00:41:43 +20:36
54. 622 Kärt Helend 6B 00:41:44 +20:37
55. 640 Lisanne Valdmets 6B 00:41:45 +20:38
56. 631 Õie Eliise Pärnapuu 6B 00:42:19 +21:12
57. 731 Kärt Kõiv 7B 00:42:39 +21:32
58. 744 Siret Soome 7B 00:42:45 +21:38
59. 740 Marili Maria Mäekivi 7B 00:42:46 +21:39
60. 932 Annemari Grünberg 9B 00:44:07 +23:00
60. 938 Egle Kurel 9B 00:44:07 +23:00
62. 746 Liise Marie Unga 7B 00:44:33 +23:26
63. 626 Sandra Leinberg 6B 00:44:35 +23:28
64. 733 Saskia Leinberg 7B 00:44:49 +23:42
65. 915 Mariel Salumäe 9A 00:47:07 +26:00
66. 514 Adele Müür 5A 00:49:13 +28:06
67. 503 Viktoria Gabriel 5A 00:49:50 +28:43
68. 512 Mia Miilen 5A 00:49:56 +28:49
VALIK ^
1. 528 Hardi Heliste 5B 00:20:39 12p
2. 515 Karlos Ohtra 5A 00:20:41 12p
3. 508 Markus Sebastian Kilkans 5A 00:20:43 12p
4. 823 Bia Aller 8B 00:25:46 12p
5. 538 Mirelle Poom 5B 00:33:25 12p
6. 544 Emili Uakova 5B 00:33:28 12p
7. 529 Sirelin Jakobson 5B 00:34:34 12p
8. 530 Merilis Jõgisoo 5B 00:34:42 12p
9. 849 Egert Jäer 8C 00:34:50 12p
10. 502 Aleksander Albei 5A 00:35:18 12p
11. 523 Grete Maria Virvelaid 5A 00:35:37 12p
12. 520 Getri Truusööt 5A 00:35:39 12p
12. 521 Grete Truusööt 5A 00:35:39 12p
14. 855 Mihkel Kristin 8C 00:35:40 12p
15. 919 Keiti Toht 9A 00:37:38 12p
16. 909 Kadri Lohk 9A 00:38:07 12p
17. 905 Brit-Ly Ilumaa 9A 00:38:27 12p
18. 903 Anneli Hakmann 9A 00:38:28 12p
19. 834 Egne Priimägi 8B 00:38:29 12p
20. 831 Kerili Ojamets 8B 00:38:31 12p
21. 543 Loviise Triik 5B 00:38:50 12p
22. 509 Elisabeth Laja 5A 00:38:51 12p
23. 839 Robin Sadrak 8B 00:40:07 12p
24. 409 Armin Kaal 4A 00:40:55 12p
24. 408 Anete Jair 4A 00:40:55 12p
26. 0 Hando Asumets 00:40:58 12p
27. 0 Cris-Eric Uustalu 00:41:40 12p
28. 623 Heti Hinrikson 6B 00:41:52 12p
29. 418 Lisette Rebane 4A 00:42:13 12p
30. 0 Ulla Tikas 00:43:27 12p
31. 0 Heleri Jarusov 00:43:30 12p
32. 722 Kristofer Starikov 7A 00:48:10 12p
33. 701 Sarpedon Hüseyin Altan 7A 00:48:20 12p
34. 540 Sander Sadivski 5B 00:56:16 12p
35. 531 Harry Karilaid 5B 00:56:21 12p
36. 524 Jan Marten Aaren 5B 00:56:24 12p
37. 856 Kaisa Kruusmäe 8C 00:30:37 11p
38. 528 Hardi Heliste 5B 00:31:05 11p
39. 515 Karlos Ohtra 5A 00:31:07 11p
40. 851 Kaisa Kalle 8C 00:31:08 11p
41. 508 Markus Sebastian Kilkans 5A 00:31:10 11p
42. 512 Mia Miilen 5A 00:32:18 11p
43. 503 Viktoria Gabriel 5A 00:32:19 11p
44. 514 Adele Müür 5A 00:32:22 11p
45. 861 Marleen Multram 8C 00:33:01 11p
46. 0 Simon Timmo 00:37:28 11p
47. 0 Karl-Sander Paluoja 00:37:50 11p
48. 523 Grete Maria Virvelaid 5A 00:40:38 11p
48. 521 Grete Truusööt 5A 00:40:38 11p
50. 933 Mirelle Kaljula 9B 00:42:03 11p
51. 939 May Heleen Laun 9B 00:43:20 11p
52. 816 Timmo Taling 8A 00:44:11 11p
53. 803 Veronika Gabriel 8A 00:44:12 11p
54. 804 Kristella Kasela 8A 00:44:34 11p
55. 0 Ines Kurel 00:44:54 11p
56. 0 Eleriin Ojasoo 00:44:57 11p
57. 0 Getter Toome 00:44:59 11p
58. 730 Keit Kurg 7B 00:46:16 11p
59. 737 Meribel Maidla 7B 00:46:46 11p
60. 739 Annabel Paane 7B 00:47:19 11p
61. 748 Marta-Mia Varinurm 7B 00:47:37 11p
62. 638 Emma Tammus 6B 00:49:56 11p
63. 545 Madli-Mia Vahtmäe 5B 00:20:24 10p
64. 533 Birke Leichner 5B 00:20:26 10p
65. 542 Toomas Tammus 5B 00:23:45 10p
66. 525 Sander Artel 5B 00:23:46 10p
67. 532 Sten-Erik Kasela 5B 00:23:58 10p
68. 539 Frank Antoni Rahu 5B 00:32:41 10p
69. 527 Carl-Marten Brük 5B 00:32:42 10p
70. 543 Loviise Triik 5B 00:32:44 10p
71. 509 Elisabeth Laja 5A 00:32:48 10p
72. 537 Roben Pitkanen 5B 00:33:24 10p
73. 0 Kenet Kaljend x365 00:33:28 10p
74. 847 Oliver Grauen 8C 00:33:38 10p
75. 0 Geili Lakk 8E 00:35:38 10p
76. 544 Emili Uakova 5B 00:36:21 10p
77. 536 Marii Heleen Penter 5B 00:36:22 10p
78. 531 Harry Karilaid 5B 00:37:02 10p
79. 540 Sander Sadivski 5B 00:37:06 10p
80. 524 Jan Marten Aaren 5B 00:37:14 10p
81. 546 Cassandra Vichmann 5B 00:37:17 10p
82. 513 Rebeka Moora 5A 00:37:20 10p
83. 513 Rebeka Moora 5A 00:37:33 10p
84. 546 Cassandra Vichmann 5B 00:37:52 10p
85. 529 Sirelin Jakobson 5B 00:38:34 10p
86. 530 Merilis Jõgisoo 5B 00:38:40 10p
87. 541 Soraya Sarv 5B 00:39:15 10p
88. 535 Miia Grete Metsma 5B 00:39:17 10p
89. 832 Gerte Paluoja 8B 00:40:34 10p
90. 825 Sandra Härmask 8B 00:40:45 10p
91. 421 Kaur Andreas Tammepuu 4A 00:41:29 10p
92. 422 Martti Valli 4A 00:41:34 10p
93. 624 Aron Kaidla 6B 00:41:37 10p
94. 941 Markus Oja 9B 00:41:45 10p
95. 944 Kermo Silmer 9B 00:42:04 10p
96. 930 Rebeka Edur 9B 00:42:16 10p
97. 424 Martha Antsmäe 4B 00:42:49 10p
98. 431 Janett Lee 4B 00:42:55 10p
99. 948 Lisandra Vilepill 9B 00:43:16 10p
100. 940 Emily Nelson 9B 00:43:20 10p
101. 815 Kaspar Sündema 8A 00:43:51 10p
102. 705 Eliise Kaljumäe 7A 00:45:16 10p
102. 723 Laura Vahtre 7A 00:45:16 10p
104. 0 Marita Tammik 00:47:11 10p
105. 410 Hanna Karolina Kaasik 4A 00:50:06 10p
106. 412 Jeteleen Kruustalu 4A 00:50:08 10p
107. 665 Kaarel Kukk 6E 00:26:02 9p
108. 867 Christopher Türk 8C 00:33:43 9p
109. 440 Joonas Vahtmäe 4B 00:33:50 9p
110. 416 Kren Oskar Pärn 4A 00:33:57 9p
111. 502 Aleksander Albei 5A 00:36:21 9p
112. 920 Robin Tärno 9A 00:37:02 9p
113. 914 Rendo Roots 9A 00:37:03 9p
114. 912 Kermo Oolberg 9A 00:37:06 9p
115. 511 Laur Lutsepp 5A 00:40:18 9p
115. 516 Rednar Rand 5A 00:40:18 9p
117. 510 Kädvi Logberg 5A 00:41:09 9p
118. 413 Markkus Lääts 4A 00:41:36 9p
119. 427 Artur Herodes 4B 00:42:20 9p
120. 434 Märten Piirimaa 4B 00:42:24 9p
121. 436 Sander Reinvart 4B 00:42:25 9p
122. 407 Mete Helend 4A 00:43:24 9p
123. 417 Rahel Rahuoja 4A 00:43:25 9p
124. 406 Loore Helend 4A 00:43:27 9p
125. 414 Elina Miilen 4A 00:43:29 9p
126. 519 Adelina Suko 5A 00:24:25 8p
127. 438 Kristofer Urban 4B 00:24:36 8p
128. 435 Bert Reinu 4B 00:24:39 8p
129. 302 Bruno Bachmann 3A 00:29:49 8p
130. 311 Tõnn Olle Metsma 3A 00:30:01 8p
131. 310 Herald Meius 3A 00:30:24 8p
132. 303 Hugo Oskar Ert 3A 00:31:49 8p
133. 437 Stefani Roopärg 4B 00:33:48 8p
134. 401 Berta Aller 4A 00:33:55 8p
135. 402 Luisa Lorelise Bollverk 4A 00:33:58 8p
136. 309 Mialy Maiste 3A 00:34:59 8p
137. 320 Grit Vesinurm 3A 00:35:29 8p
138. 314 Maria-Lisandra Pukk 3A 00:35:32 8p
139. 306 Ranno Järvalt 3A 00:35:45 8p
140. 305 Sille Jakobson 3A 00:35:46 8p
141. 507 Annabel Karmo 5A 00:39:09 8p
142. 520 Getri Truusööt 5A 00:39:12 8p
143. 428 Eliise Kaju 4B 00:41:37 8p
144. 430 Ingrid Koosma 4B 00:41:38 8p
145. 313 Karl Mathias Mettas 3A 00:41:50 8p
146. 316 Lukas Teets 3A 00:42:24 8p
147. 419 Melissa Riisenberg 4A 00:46:45 8p
148. 403 Steven Patrick Durejko 4A 00:46:47 8p
149. 423 Ketriin Veigel 4A 00:47:18 8p
150. 715 Ralf Leon Rahu 7A 00:51:06 8p
150. 720 Stefan Sarv 7A 00:51:06 8p
152. 718 Elis Roomets 7A 00:53:21 8p
153. 724 Krete Välja 7A 00:53:22 8p
154. 301 Karl-Mattias Albo 3A 00:30:13 7p
155. 827 Kirke Kure 8B 00:31:41 7p
156. 668 Remi Mitrovski 6E 00:32:16 7p
157. 670 Martin Salei 6E 00:32:17 7p
157. 669 Kaupo Närripä 6E 00:32:17 7p
159. 318 Emma Urm 3A 00:33:15 7p
160. 307 Eliisa Kranach 3A 00:33:17 7p
161. 674 Eliise Elli Väronen 6E 00:33:28 7p
162. 321 Kärt Volmer 3A 00:36:59 7p
163. 518 Robin Sander Romanov 5A 00:43:36 7p
164. 505 Otto Eduard Ira 5A 00:43:37 7p
165. 632 Valter Reinaas 6B 00:46:16 7p
166. 315 Sabrina Sopp 3A 00:46:17 7p
167. 319 Melinda Vain 3A 00:46:22 7p
168. 625 Ragnar Kristal 6B 00:48:25 7p
169. 420 Sander Satsi 4A 00:49:37 7p
170. 0 Sofia Elisabeth Eenmaa x137 00:51:12 7p
171. 433 Jane-Ly Närripä 4B 00:51:19 7p
172. 411 Kairold Kaidla 4A 00:52:39 7p
172. 426 Markus Grünthal 4B 00:52:39 7p
174. 0 Karl Grünberg 00:42:22 6p
175. 639 Hendri Tohvre 6B 00:46:01 6p
176. 810 Kristel Lohk 8A 00:14:16 5p
177. 818 Kätlin Tomson 8A 00:14:18 5p
178. 517 Hugo Rannamäe 5A 00:19:15 4p
179. 439 Eleanor Vahter 4B 00:41:55 4p
180. 425 Alisa Didych 4B 00:41:58 4p
181. 0 Aleksander Grünthal 00:42:01 3p
182. 0 Artur Laan 00:42:04 3p
183. 0 Bert Laak 00:42:24 3p
184. 666 Oliver Laun 6E 00:00:48 2p
185. 506 Krete Kamp 5A 00:15:43 2p
186. 510 Kädvi Logberg 5A 00:53:18 2p
187. 0 Karel Müür 00:32:35
188. 0 Joonas Voksep 00:33:40
189. 0 Kellis Rüütmaa 00:39:23
190. 0 Keity Nõmm 00:39:24
191. 0 Noora Herodes 00:40:06
192. 0 Triin Lilander 00:40:07
193. 0 Marie Allet 00:43:42
© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.50 [2013.304] @ 13.10.2022 14:51:40 OK TON