Raplamaa päevak-Röa

12.04.2017
Korraldaja : OK Orvand
Rajameister : R:Rooni
[M16] [M21] [M40] [M50] [N16] [N21]
[N50] [VALIK]
M21 Rada (1): 27 KP 4.07 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4347 Tarmo Tolm                Orvand     00:40:11
 2.  6863 Sven-Erik Rebane          Orvand     00:41:13 +01:02
 3.  7249 Kalmer Kallasväli         Tallinna Ü 00:54:04 +13:53
 4. 18322 Eduard Meresmäe                      00:54:34 +14:23
 5. 12605 Kaupo Kaljumets           Tallinna T 00:54:40 +14:29
 6. 24401 Kristjan Düüna                       01:00:22 +20:11
 7. 16286 Priit Paabo               Estroad    01:11:27 +31:16
M40 Rada (1): 27 KP 4.07 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7538 Gert Saamann              JOKA       00:43:59
 2.   832 Tiit Olju                 Orvand     01:11:21 +27:22
 3.  9124 Tiia Elvre                Orvand     01:30:46 +46:47
M50 Rada (2): 23 KP 2.92 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   423 Kalev Ruberg              Saku OK    00:32:20
 2.  9038 Heino Rebane              Orvand     00:32:53 +00:33
 3.  7908 Jüri Kõiv                 Orvand     00:37:42 +05:22
 4.  2685 Raivo Panker              Mercury    00:38:24 +06:04
 5. 22267 Tarmo Saare               JOKA       00:39:11 +06:51
 6.    73 Kalmer Keevend            JOKA       00:41:15 +08:55
 7.   884 Ahto Karu                 JOKA       00:41:32 +09:12
 8. 18356 Leho Rohtla                          00:54:20 +22:00
 9.  4762 Ain Kartau                Orvand     01:00:42 +28:22
10. 18606 Rainer Jäär               Rapla ÜG   01:01:58 +29:38
N21 Rada (2): 23 KP 2.92 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   970 Rita Ojala                JOKA       00:37:37
 2.  7138 Anu Pallon                JOKA       00:52:24 +14:47
 3. 22962 Reelika Rohuste           KL Rapla m 00:59:12 +21:35
 4. 16307 Kristel Teets             KL Rapla M 01:01:49 +24:12
 5. 21996 Terje Jäär                           01:02:50 +25:13
 6. 24397 Kristin Düüna             Rapla ÜG   01:03:38 +26:01
 7. 16779 Margit Düüna              Orvand     01:06:09 +28:32
 8. 20145 Aade Düüna                Kabala     01:09:31 +31:54
 9.  6696 Maive Leif                JOKA       01:13:55 +36:18
10. 21988 Nele Pernits              KL Rapla M 01:21:22 +43:45
11. 21993 Kaire Arnover             KL Rapla M 01:24:16 +46:39
12. 24433 Eneli Lõhmus              Kaitseliit 01:24:37 +47:00
13. 16308 Triin Tähtla                         01:27:28 +49:51
M16 Rada (3): 20 KP 2.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19784 Genri-Roland Stepanjuga              00:37:01
 2. 11769 Bert Joosep Panker        Ilves      00:40:46 +03:45
N16 Rada (3): 20 KP 2.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  8043 Brigitte Panker           Ilves      00:36:17
N50 Rada (3): 20 KP 2.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3276 Rutti Räbovoitra          Mercury    00:30:28
 2.  2537 Eha Tolm                  Orvand     00:35:45 +05:17
VALIK ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24705 Epp-Leen Kalda                       01:06:48 21p
 2.   835 Paul Aug                  Orvand     00:33:26 20p
 3.  2248 Ruth Aarma                           01:14:02 20p
 4. 20142 Anete Düüna               Orvand     00:53:47 19p
 5. 20143 Laura Düüna               Kabala PK  00:53:22 18p
 6. 21397 Kadi Peedo                           01:42:41 16p
 7. 24434 Ene Kangrumägi                       01:42:44 16p
 8.   840 Ants Lindre               Orvand     00:30:12 11p
 9.  3259 Väino Kundla              Orvand     00:33:26 11p

© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.50 [2013.304] @ 12.04.2017 22:41:14 OK TON