RMK Raplamaa päevak Raikkülas

8.06.2022
Korraldaja : OK Orvand
Rajameister : Rein Rooni
[ALG] [ALGAJAD] [M21] [M40] [M50] [N21]
[N50] [R1] [R2] [R3] [VALIK]
ALGAJAD Rada (1): 12 KP 2.650km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27086 Rasmus Düüna                         00:46:48
 2.  2389 Tarmo Peterson            Orvand     00:59:00 +12:12
M21 Rada (2): 22 KP 4.120km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9134 Marek Karm                SK100      00:30:43
 2. 12605 Kaupo Kaljumets           Tallinna T 00:33:00 +02:17
 3. 11769 Bert Joosep Panker        Ilves      00:38:06 +07:23
 4.  6863 Sven-Erik Rebane          Orvand     00:44:38 +13:55
 5. 24401 Kristjan Düüna                       00:52:18 +21:35
 6. 24810 Rando Düüna                          00:53:27 +22:44
 7. 22042 Siim Düüna                KL Rapla M 01:08:02 +37:19
M40 Rada (3): 22 KP 4.120km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7538 Gert Saamann              JOKA       00:39:34
 2.  8818 Marko Süld                HOK        00:42:55 +03:21
 3. 19826 Siim Liivand                         00:51:48 +12:14
M50 Rada (4): 21 KP 3.870km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   837 Urmas Tammemäe            Orvand     00:39:11
 2.  3393 Rain Vellerind            Põrgupõhj  00:44:50 +05:39
 3.  2685 Raivo Panker              Mercury    00:46:13 +07:02
 4.  9038 Heino Rebane              Orvand     00:53:12 +14:01
 5.  4762 Ain Kartau                Orvand     00:56:57 +17:46
 6.   832 Tiit Olju                 Orvand     01:07:50 +28:39
N21 Rada (5): 21 KP 3.870km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3648 Mariann Sulg              West       00:30:44
 2.  8043 Brigitte Panker           Ilves      00:34:00 +03:16
 3.  1250 Siiri Poopuu              JOKA       00:44:03 +13:19
 4. 20142 Anete Düüna               Orvand     00:45:11 +14:27
 5. 24397 Kristin Düüna             Rapla ÜG   00:49:06 +18:22
 6. 33834 Nele Juntson              SK100      00:55:06 +24:22
 7. 20145 Aade Düüna                Orvand     00:56:12 +25:28
 8. 21996 Terje Jäär                           01:18:19 +47:35
 9. 21397 Kadi Peedo                KL Rapla M 01:32:19 +61:35
10. 24434 Ene Kangrumägi                       01:32:20 +61:36
11. 33312 Õnneli Tõntsohn                      01:58:02 +87:18
12. 30254 Reelika Laes                         01:58:04 +87:20
13. 33313 Kaidi Kauffeldt                      01:58:17 +87:33
N50 Rada (6): 17 KP 3.400km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3276 Rutti Räbovoitra          Mercury    00:38:26
 2.  3119 Tiina Talisoo             Harju OK   00:41:45 +03:19
 3.  2537 Eha Tolm                  Orvand     00:49:11 +10:45
 4.  6696 Maive Leif                JOKA       00:49:34 +11:08
 5.   466 Ave Liivand               Koop       00:52:21 +13:55
 6.  2480 Ene Sulg                  Orvand     00:53:08 +14:42
VALIK ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18606 Rainer Jäär               Rapla ÜG   00:56:15 21p
 2.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      01:30:05 17p
 3.   840 Ants Lindre               Orvand     01:04:47 16p
 4. 16779 Margit Düüna              Orvand     01:16:53 16p

© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.50 [2013.304] @ 8.06.2022 22:44:35 OK TON