Rapla sprint 22.07.2012 Rapla (Rein Rooni) |
Koht Nimi Klubi Tulemus
1. Tomi-Andre Piirmets West 00:19.42
2. Vadim Shved SRD 00:20.17
3. Rando Marrandi JOKA 00:22.08
4. Kaarel Hendrik Zernant Ilves 00:23.41
5. Krister Aarna SRD 00:24.49
6. Peeter August Leht Okas 00:28.51
Raiko Marrandi JOKA Ei start
Koht Nimi Klubi Tulemus
1. Aleksandr Shved SRD 00:17.03
2. Lauri Tammemäe SK 100 00:17.15
3. Anders Åkerman Peko 00:18.12
4. Sergei Rjabõshkin SRD 00:18.18
5. Taavi Kala Tammed 00:18.22
6. Ats Sõnajalg KEKRSK 00:18.25
7. Daniel Vasser Kobras 00:19.26
8. Janek Piirisild Võru 00:19.34
9. Jaan Tarmak JOKA 00:19.35
10. Sven-Erik Rebane Orvand 00:20.46
11. Tarmo Kuub LSF PT 00:20.53
12. Taivo Timmusk HOK 00:21.27
13. Martin Betlem 00:23.26
14. Ragnar Ilp 00:24.50
15. Vaiko Vare West 00:26.19
Koht Nimi Klubi Tulemus
1. Meelis Mälter KEKRSK 00:17.17
2. Raul Hindov TON 00:17.22
3. Lauri Olli LSF PT 00:18.00
4. Tarmo Klaar Ilves 00:19.06
5. Urmas Aarna SRD 00:19.39
6. Aivar Leht Okas 00:21.04
7. Margus Andresson LSF PT 00:21.14
8. Anton Roolaid TAOK 00:26.23
9. Jevgeni Shejanov SRD 00:28.22
Vladimir Savinov SRD Puuduv KP
Arvo Laanemets TAOK Puuduv KP
Sergei Shved SRD Puuduv KP
Koht Nimi Klubi Tulemus
1. Andrus Rämmann Koop 00:16.40
2. Aivar Meindok LSF PT 00:16.53
3. Matti Betlem 00:18.05
4. Heino Rebane Orvand 00:18.41
5. Rafael Gordon West 00:19.30
6. Mihkel Mälter KEKRSK 00:20.27
7. Tiit Koppel Orion 00:24.10
8. Peep Koppel Koop 00:26.31
Maido Kaljur Harju KEK RSK Puuduv KP
Paul Aug Orvand Puuduv KP
Rein Küttim Orion Puuduv KP
Väino Kundla Orvand Puuduv KP
Koht Nimi Klubi Tulemus
1. Triine Viirmann KEKRSK 00:18.51
2. Elina-Emiilie Leht Okas 00:19.54
3. Alina Kramarenko SRD 00:20.15
4. Aleksandra Leesment SRD 00:23.51
5. Aiki Vare West 00:27.42
Koht Nimi Klubi Tulemus
1. Anu Åkerman Peko 00:14.18
2. Piibe Tammemäe Sk 100 00:15.27
3. Triinu Rooni Orvand 00:16.01
4. Helene Arula OK Kooperaator 00:17.56
5. Marge Sargma Tammed 00:21.34
6. Maarika Leht Okas 00:25.11
Marelle Sulg Orvand Puuduv KP
Ade Palm HOK Ei start
Koht Nimi Klubi Tulemus
1. Heidi Sild West 00:16.21
2. Merike Paapson TON 00:16.23
3. Anneli Rämmann 00:18.13
4. Triina-Britt Preden TON 00:19.25
5. Tiina Kangilaski - 00:21.04
6. Maris Roosipuu Orion 00:21.48
7. Ilvi Vare West 00:21.57
8. Marje Zernant 00:23.00
9. Mari Roots TAOK 00:25.27
Ella Shved SRD Ei start
Heli Haug Võru Ei start
Koht Nimi Klubi Tulemus
1. Marje Viirmann KEKRSK 00:19.11
2. Leena Leesment SRD 00:24.16
3. Niina Karnit SRD 00:29.39
4. Ilse Uus TON 00:31.49
5. Anu Rooni Orvand 00:35.55
OK Orvand