Raplamaa-Järvamaa MV 10.06.2017
Rapla-Järva MV
10.06.2017 Raikküla (Rein Rooni)
M16  M21  M40  M50 
N16  N21  N40  N50 

M16
3029m 14KP
Koht  Nimi                           Klubi                Tulemus    Viitaeg    
   1. Kasper Keerberg                Ambla SK             00:32.00   00:32.00 
   2. Raiko Marrandi                 JOKA                 00:32.23      +0:23 
   3. Ekke Tõnn Rütman               Ambla SK             00:39.08      +7:08 
   4. Joosep Laagemann               JOKA                 00:58.34     +26:34 
   5. Raiko Alliksaar                Ambla SK             01:02.41     +30:41 
   6. Joosep Ainjärv                 JOKA                 01:06.32     +34:32 
   7. Genri-Roland Stepanjuga        Orvand               01:07.53     +35:53 
   8. Kennet Keerberg                Ambla SK             01:10.34     +38:34 
   9. Maarius Kotsulim               JOKA                 01:13.04     +41:04 
      Henri Perillus                 JOKA                 Ei start            
      Lauri Männik                   JOKA                 Ei start            
      Georg Paal                     JOKA                 Ei start            
M21
6129m 22KP
Koht  Nimi                           Klubi                Tulemus    Viitaeg    
   1. Kaarel Kallas                  JOKA                 00:48.24   00:48.24 
   2. Tiit Poopuu                    JOKA                 00:49.03      +0:39 
   3. Tarmo Tolm                     Orvand               00:50.08      +1:44 
   4. Sven-Erik Rebane               Orvand               00:54.07      +5:43 
   5. Mehis Muru                     JOKA                 00:54.09      +5:45 
   6. Uku Rooni                      Orvand               00:57.53      +9:29 
   7. Raivo Pellja                   JOKA                 00:58.32     +10:08 
   8. Raido Laidla                   Tallinna Taliujumisk 01:03.01     +14:37 
   9. Jarmo Kaasiku                  Ambla SK             01:06.16     +17:52 
  10. Timo Kaljur                    Orvand               01:07.47     +19:23 
  11. Rauno Pahapill                 JOKA                 01:32.16     +43:52 
  12. Priit Paabo                    Estroad              01:50.58     +62:34 
      Raido Aren                     Türi                 Puuduv KP           
      Taago Leppik                   Ambla SK             Puuduv KP           
      Jasper Ainjärv                 JOKA                 Ei start            
M40
6129m 22KP
Koht  Nimi                           Klubi                Tulemus    Viitaeg    
   1. Margus Marrandi                JOKA                 00:52.29   00:52.29 
   2. Erki Kriks                     LSF PT               00:54.41      +2:12 
   3. Tarmo Klaar                    Ilves                00:58.45      +6:16 
      Gert Saamann                   JOKA                 Puuduv KP           
M50
4080m 20KP
Koht  Nimi                           Klubi                Tulemus    Viitaeg    
   1. Urmas Tammemäe                 Orvand               00:38.36   00:38.36 
   2. August Albert                  JOKA                 00:42.52      +4:16 
   3. Jüri Rokko                     SK RT                00:47.47      +9:11 
   4. Paul Aug                       Orvand               00:48.27      +9:51 
   5. Matti Betlem                   JOKA                 00:49.39     +11:03 
   6. Jüri Kõiv                      Orvand               00:52.05     +13:29 
   7. Heino Rebane                   Orvand               00:53.46     +15:10 
   8. Ahto Karu                      JOKA                 00:54.52     +16:16 
   9. Tiit Olju                      Orvand               00:58.37     +20:01 
  10. Kalju Toomas                   JOKA                 00:59.03     +20:27 
  11. Peep Koppel                    Koop                 00:59.16     +20:40 
  12. Ants Tamm                      TON                  01:06.13     +27:37 
  13. Tiit Koppel                    Orion                01:08.21     +29:45 
  14. Väino Kundla                   Orvand               01:15.15     +36:39 
  15. Heldur Väljamäe                Orvand               01:20.17     +41:41 
      Raul Laas                      JOKA                 Puuduv KP           
      Kalmer Keevend                 JOKA                 Puuduv KP           
      Paul Poopuu                    JOKA                 Ei start            
      Ain Kartau                     Orvand               Ei start            
N16
3029m 14KP
Koht  Nimi                           Klubi                Tulemus    Viitaeg    
   1. Kaidy Kaasiku                  Ambla SK             00:40.51   00:40.51 
   2. Loviisa Vahenurm               Ambla SK             01:00.18     +19:27 
      Rahel Tohver                   Raplamaa             Puuduv KP           
      Laura Düüna                    Kabala PK            Puuduv KP           
      Keidy Kaasiku                  Ambla SK             Ei start            
N21
4080m 20KP
Koht  Nimi                           Klubi                Tulemus    Viitaeg    
   1. Thea Kaljur                    Harju KEK            00:41.36   00:41.36 
   2. Heidi Sild                     West                 00:55.51     +14:15 
   3. Mariliis Aren                  Türi                 01:00.06     +18:30 
   4. Marie Tammemäe                 Orvand               01:05.00     +23:24 
   5. Anu Malts                      TON                  01:15.06     +33:30 
   6. Tiia Elvre                     Orvand               01:15.49     +34:13 
   7. Aade Düüna                     Orvand               01:41.10     +59:34 
      Anete Düüna                    Orvand               Puuduv KP           
N40
4080m 20KP
Koht  Nimi                           Klubi                Tulemus    Viitaeg    
   1. Maris Roosipuu                 TON                  00:46.11   00:46.11 
   2. Siiri Poopuu                   JOKA                 00:59.28     +13:17 
   3. Meeli Kerem                    TON                  01:00.34     +14:23 
   4. Ülle Pellja                    JOKA                 01:04.34     +18:23 
   5. Rita Ojala                     JOKA                 01:05.32     +19:21 
   6. Triina-Britt Preden            TON                  01:10.30     +24:19 
   7. Anu Pallon                     JOKA                 01:18.23     +32:12 
   8. Ritve Reinumäe                 Raplamaa             01:39.20     +53:09 
   9. Margit Düüna                   Orvand               01:52.52     +66:41 
      Maive Leif                     JOKA                 Puuduv KP           
      Siiri Vallner                                       Ei start            
N50
3029m 14KP
Koht  Nimi                           Klubi                Tulemus    Viitaeg    
   1. Eha Tolm                       Orvand               00:36.15   00:36.15 
   2. Tiina Talisoo                  KEKRSK               00:36.28      +0:13 
   3. Ilme Roosi                     Orvand               00:38.02      +1:47 
   4. Ülle Raudsepp                  Okas                 00:46.32     +10:17 
   5. Kersti Mardiste                KEKRSK               00:50.07     +13:52 
   6. Ilse Uus                       TON                  00:54.06     +17:51 
      Ene Sulg                       Orvand               Puuduv KP           
OK Orvand
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2011, www.tak-soft.com 14.06.2017 17:18:07