Kehtna spordinädala orienteerumine

26.09.2018
Korraldaja : Kehtna KHK
Rajameister : Ülo Viru
[ALGAJADP] [ALGAJADT] [M1] [N1] [PKP] [PKPOISID]
[PKT] [PKTüDRUK] [VALIK]
ALGAJADP Rada (3): 8 KP 1,5 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Serko Rosmann             3b         00:35:45
ALGAJADT Rada (3): 8 KP 1,5 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Anni Kangrumägi           3b         00:35:35
M1 Rada (1): 16 KP 3,5 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16780 Joel Düüna                Kabala     00:33:39
 2.     0 Gert Gabrite              x211       00:50:50 +17:11
 3.     0 Silver Pankov             x82        00:55:43 +22:04
 4.     0 Tanel Simmul              x83        00:55:56 +22:17
 5.     0 Artur Plotnikov           x81        00:55:57 +22:18
 6.     0 Kauri Kallaste            x78        00:58:13 +24:34
 7.     0 Leonhard Talf             x24        00:58:23 +24:44
 8.     0 Tõnis Noorväli            x77        00:58:29 +24:50
 9.     0 Daniel Gold               x79        00:59:04 +25:25
10.     0 Tristan Järve             x80        00:59:13 +25:34
11.     0 Keven Raidma              x23        00:59:20 +25:41
12.     0 Jürgen Lee                x25        00:59:25 +25:46
13.     0 Karl Kullasepp            x27        01:00:16 +26:37
14.     0 Antti Kitsel              x29        01:00:17 +26:38
15.     0 Arlis Esnar               x26        01:00:19 +26:40
16.     0 Kevin Karivere            x22        01:00:29 +26:50
17.     0 Gert Grüne                x32        01:00:56 +27:17
18.     0 Kristin Viimne            x218       01:02:05 +28:26
19.     0 Martin Ojavee             x220       01:02:13 +28:34
20.     0 Kaur Kurel                x87        01:02:25 +28:46
21.     0 Georg Gustav Rikkinen     x219       01:02:27 +28:48
21.     0 Kaspar Valdna             x217       01:02:27 +28:48
23.     0 Anti Muuga                x215       01:02:30 +28:51
24.     0 Renno Lahe                x216       01:02:31 +28:52
25.     0 Kaspar Kõhelik            x90        01:02:49 +29:10
26.     0 Rasmus Karus              x89        01:03:04 +29:25
27.     0 Jansar Kajandi            x88        01:03:13 +29:34
28.     0 Tanar Tammik              x84        01:03:21 +29:42
29.     0 Marko Valli               x38        01:04:35 +30:56
30.     0 Karl Ramon Vilbo          x183       01:04:37 +30:58
31.     0 Kairo Kase                x185       01:05:19 +31:40
32.     0 Marten Magus              x184       01:05:25 +31:46
33.     0 Germo Kaljaspoolik        x43        01:05:37 +31:58
34.     0 Kristjan Radiko           x39        01:05:43 +32:04
35.     0 Aimar Sarnit              x33        01:05:58 +32:19
36.     0 Sten Dreger               x34        01:06:21 +32:42
37.     0 Siim Ojapalu              x36        01:06:25 +32:46
38.     0 Andri Övel                x37        01:07:08 +33:29
39.     0 Lauri Koks                x41        01:08:11 +34:32
40.     0 Arnet Pihl                x56        01:08:15 +34:36
41.     0 Rait Laidsalu             x40        01:08:59 +35:20
42.     0 Toomas Veskimäe           x94        01:11:56 +38:17
43.     0 Sten kristjan Reiu        x96        01:12:17 +38:38
44.     0 Lauri Raudsepp            x98        01:12:18 +38:39
45.     0 Kristjan Kimberg          x93        01:12:30 +38:51
46.     0 Randel Orupõld            x100       01:12:40 +39:01
47.     0 Albert Kuutok             x92        01:12:46 +39:07
48.     0 Dan Mustallikas           x97        01:12:47 +39:08
49.     0 Kaur Timmo                x102       01:12:53 +39:14
50.     0 Kert Paunmaa              x91        01:12:55 +39:16
51.     0 Ergo Hein                 x95        01:13:00 +39:21
52.     0 Rainer-heiko Helmelaid    x101       01:13:06 +39:27
53.     0 Taavi aleks Orgusaar      x99        01:14:15 +40:36
54.     0 Kristen Järvala           x111       01:15:47 +42:08
55.     0 Sten-Martin Mau           x109       01:16:36 +42:57
56.     0 Kabriel Pusi              x107       01:17:05 +43:26
57.     0 Ervin Laurimaa            x106       01:17:35 +43:56
58.     0 Gregori Piho              x108       01:17:47 +44:08
59.     0 Arnold Tamm               x110       01:22:44 +49:05
60.     0 Alex Ulmiste              x112       01:23:11 +49:32
61.     0 Joosep Kaer               x105       01:23:12 +49:33
62.     0 Janart Lõokene            x291       01:31:39 +58:00
63.     0 Riho-Richard Tadr         x293       01:31:51 +58:12
64.     0 Andree Ainsar             x292       01:31:54 +58:15
65.     0 Illarion Nuut             x274       01:42:23 +68:44
66.     0 Arlis-Sander Simmul       x273       01:42:43 +69:04
67.     0 Martin Assin              x272       01:42:50 +69:11
N1 Rada (2): 11 KP 2,5 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Luisa Laane               x4         00:38:50
 2.     0 Greete-Lee Uukivi         x72        00:42:44 +03:54
 3.     0 Aigi Niit                 x208       00:42:50 +04:00
 4.     0 Maris Rand                x207       00:42:51 +04:01
 5.     0 Pärli Reinvart            x204       00:46:36 +07:46
 6.     0 Mariann Vahkel            x205       00:47:13 +08:23
 7.     0 Anni-Maria Raja           x206       00:47:16 +08:26
 8.     0 Aiki Suimets              x8         00:51:23 +12:33
 9.     0 Anita Dobrjakova          x15        00:51:38 +12:48
10.     0 Iris Sadivski             x14        00:51:43 +12:53
11.     0 Katrin Veskimäe           x12        00:52:14 +13:24
12.     0 Helian Lehtsalu           x11        00:52:35 +13:45
13.     0 Marleen Murumets          x7         00:53:00 +14:10
14.     0 Melani Käsper             x9         00:53:16 +14:26
15.     0 Eva Laidmets              x10        00:53:51 +15:01
16.     0 Nathali Ebolt             x178       00:58:35 +19:45
17.     0 Anett Jõulu               x177       00:58:40 +19:50
18.     0 Marleen Arrof             x17        00:58:52 +20:02
19.     0 Elsa-Marie Ots            x18        00:58:58 +20:08
20.     0 Kimberly Karu             x19        01:02:51 +24:01
21.     0 Kirsten Kirs              x21        01:03:32 +24:42
22.     0 Aliina Tamm               x192       01:07:06 +28:16
23.     0 Marianne Parfjanovitš     x194       01:07:16 +28:26
24.     0 Lisette Veevo             x193       01:07:21 +28:31
25.     0 Annemai Lemsalu           x104       01:17:00 +38:10
26.     0 Kaisa Kornak              x103       01:17:03 +38:13
PKP Rada (1): 16 KP 3,5 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Andre Kallaste            9a         00:59:12
 2.     0 Artjom Kudrjavtsev        9a         00:59:22 +00:10
 3.     0 Kain Verrev               9a         01:00:18 +01:06
 3.     0 Romet Laas                8a         01:00:18 +01:06
 5.     0 Markus Habo               8a         01:00:28 +01:16
 6.     0 Martin Kald               9a         01:04:04 +04:52
 7.     0 Rasmus-Kristofer Kukk     9a         01:04:24 +05:12
PKPOISID Rada (2): 11 KP 2,5 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Mait Savelli              6a         00:28:30
 2.     0 Nikita Mezov              6a         00:28:39 +00:09
 3.     0 Jaarek Pikker             6b         00:30:14 +01:44
 4.     0 Erik Jaaska               6a         00:30:27 +01:57
 5.     0 Karl-Martin Raidsalu      6b         00:33:20 +04:50
 6.     0 Mart Villig               6a         00:33:25 +04:55
 7.     0 Ralf Raidsalu             6b         00:47:49 +19:19
 8.     0 Tanel Heinaru             6a         00:59:33 +31:03
 9.     0 Ardo Roosimaa             6a         00:59:36 +31:06
        0 Steven Hazio              x186       DQ      
PKT Rada (1): 16 KP 3,5 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Keidi-Kaisa Liik          7a         00:45:38
 2.     0 Agnes Markus              9a         00:45:44 +00:06
 3.     0 Kristel Timmo             9a         00:45:45 +00:07
 4.     0 Kerstin Luik              7b         00:45:50 +00:12
 5.     0 Aliise Mäevälja           7a         00:45:56 +00:18
 6.     0 Mari Metsaäär             9a         00:50:50 +05:12
 7.     0 Angela Pajo               9a         00:51:19 +05:41
 8.     0 Maret Metsaäär            9a         00:51:30 +05:52
 9.     0 Elizabeth Valgma          9a         00:52:20 +06:42
10.     0 Marili Palasse            7a         01:02:08 +16:30
11.     0 Marlen Roomann            7a         01:02:09 +16:31
12.     0 Krete liis Reino          7a         01:02:13 +16:35
PKTüDRUK Rada (2): 11 KP 2,5 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Marit Toomla              6a         00:56:15
 1.     0 Dagne Oidsalu             6a         00:56:15 +00:00
VALIK ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Allan Zubov               7a         00:46:13 16p
 2.     0 Albert Mäevälja           7a         00:46:14 16p
 3.     0 Kerli Luik                7b         00:54:08 16p
 4.     0 Jaret Lysette õunaid      7a         00:54:21 16p
 5.     0 Sten Erik Salu            x44        01:07:59 16p
 6.     0 Margus-Matis Roo          x45        01:08:49 16p
 7.     0 Raimond Kozlov            x58        01:11:00 16p
 8.     0 Jarek Viirlaid            x57        01:12:09 16p
 9.     0 Kristjan Kaljulaid        x59        01:12:17 16p
10.     0 Laura Kase                8a         01:13:32 16p
10.     0 Rasmus Reispas            8a         01:13:32 16p
10.     0 Karolina Schults                     01:13:32 16p
10.     0 Sten-Oskar Meister                   01:13:32 16p
14.     0 Martin Sõsojev            x63        01:13:41 16p
15.     0 Kevin Piip                x61        01:13:46 16p
16.     0 Karmo Tutk                x62        01:13:48 16p
17.     0 Christopher Kruus         x50        01:14:02 16p
17.     0 Connor Lilium             x60        01:14:02 16p
19.     0 Johanna Rasmann           6a         01:33:42 16p
19.     0 Karoliina Kozlova         6a         01:33:42 16p
19.     0 Liisa Kukk                6a         01:33:42 16p
22.     0 Eleri Andok               6a         01:34:55 16p
23.     0 Uko Karus                 x35        01:06:42 15p
24.     0 Uku Tamm                  x48        01:11:15 15p
25.     0 ˇEero Laur                x55        01:13:26 15p
26.     0 Georg Kase                x51        01:13:58 15p
27.     0 Dominik Morozov                      01:18:10 15p
28.     0 Laura Volga               7b         01:50:05 15p
29.     0 Arnold Kuuspalu           x53        01:10:22 14p
29.     0 Mauro Smirnov             x46        01:10:22 14p
31.     0 Argo Nurk                 x49        01:10:24 14p
32.     0 Sander Välli              x64        01:10:25 14p
33.     0 Sten Mülkhain             x54        01:10:43 14p
34.     0 Joel Kentel               x52        01:10:48 14p
35.     0 Ragnar Loidsalu           x47        01:11:14 14p
36.     0 Marcus Kuusmaa            7a         01:14:43 14p
37.     0 Kenin Losev               7a         00:59:34 13p
38.     0 Otto Hellaste             x42        01:09:03 13p
39.     0 Mauri Villig              4b         00:53:24 12p
40.     0 Kaspar Oks                4b         00:53:34 12p
40.     0 Kaur Reino                4b         00:53:34 12p
42.     0 Markus Sammel             4b         00:53:50 12p
43.     0 Lisanne Tammaru           4b         00:53:54 12p
44.     0 Egert Toome               4b         00:53:58 12p
45.     0 Ronni Randveer            x13        00:52:24 11p
46.     0 Rene Kaljuvee             x6         00:52:40 11p
47.     0 Janette Lõokene           7a         00:59:00 11p
48.     0 Ingel Iris Kaer           7a         00:59:07 11p
49.     0 Hugo Särev                5a         01:00:08 11p
50.     0 Krislin Kadak             5a         01:01:17 11p
51.     0 Angelina Schults          5a         01:01:25 11p
52.     0 Eliise Markus             5a         01:01:32 11p
53.     0 Laura Laksberg            5a         01:01:40 11p
54.     0 Kuldar Janson             x20        01:03:23 11p
55.     0 Kevin Kozlov              4b         01:34:26 11p
56.     0 Aimar Möldri              4a         01:34:30 11p
57.     0 Rhett-Roan Busch          x30        01:02:51 10p
58.     0 Amiina Ode                5a         01:05:41 10p
58.     0 Abelia Kleistans          5a         01:05:41 10p
60.     0 Ragne Mikko               4a         01:23:33 10p
61.     0 Sandra Tomingas           4a         01:23:40 10p
62.     0 Johanna Karilaid          4b         01:24:02 10p
63.     0 Emily Ladoga              4b         01:24:05 10p
64.     0 Dan-Marten Esko           x226       01:05:14 9p
65.     0 Karl-Mathias Valgma       3b         01:10:15 9p
66.     0 Kauri Laam                4b         01:10:22 9p
67.     0 Triine Puur               4b         01:11:10 9p
68.     0 Liisbeth Karuoja          4b         01:11:12 9p
69.     0 Kaisa Kruusmäe            4b         01:11:20 9p
70.     0 Lysandra Lutterus         3b         00:29:09 8p
71.     0 Jaan Kukk                 3a         00:30:04 8p
72.     0 Maribel Uutmann           3b         00:30:24 8p
73.     0 Raigo Kuusmaa             3a         00:51:14 8p
74.     0 Ramses Reispas            3a         00:51:19 8p
75.     0 Robin Helerand            3b         00:55:49 8p
76.     0 Karl-Markus Järvela       3b         00:57:07 8p
77.     0 Kenno Spilevoi            3b         00:57:26 8p
78.     0 Kevin Kriipsalu           4a         01:19:31 8p
79.     0 Kevin Nurmberg            4a         01:19:37 8p
80.     0 Andre Meronen             4a         01:19:48 8p
81.     0 Albert Vilibert           4a         01:19:54 8p
82.     0 Gunnar Tünder             3b         00:01:01 7p
83.     0 Kert Kraus                3a         00:32:15 7p
84.     0 Mait Simmul               3a         00:32:21 7p
85.     0 Romet Kaljura             3a         00:32:35 7p
86.     0 Elmo Lossev               3b         00:34:30 7p
87.     0 Karl markus Jakobson      3b         00:34:31 7p
88.     0 Karmen Kruusimaa          x122       00:34:37 7p
89.     0 Devon Prokoptšik          3a         00:49:13 7p
90.     0 Sten-Kristjan ˇkadak      3a         00:49:15 7p
91.     0 Daniil Koodres            x16        00:58:08 7p
92.     0 Eliise Laks               3b         00:59:14 7p
93.     0 Indrek Männamaa           5a         00:59:15 7p
94.     0 Kertu Orav                3b         00:59:21 7p
95.     0 Johannes Karilaid         5a         00:28:41 6p
96.     0 Siret Leinasaar           6a         00:35:52 6p
97.     0 Liisa Kukk                6a         01:25:32 6p
97.     0 Katrin Ringo              5a         01:25:32 6p
99.     0 Rauno Simmul              1a         00:19:25 5p
100.     0 Lisete Nau                1a         00:19:27 5p
101.     0 Vanessa Säinast           1a         00:19:37 5p
102.     0 Kennet Teearu             1a         00:19:40 5p
103.     0 Oliver Vainlo             1a         00:19:44 5p
104.     0 Mirelle Liitsalu          1a         00:19:47 5p
105.     0 Jasper Sildoja            1a         00:20:07 5p
106.     0 Sander Sadivski           1a         00:20:18 5p
107.     0 Harry Karilaid            1a         00:20:24 5p
107.     0 Lisandra Männa            1a         00:20:24 5p
109.     0 Karita Silde              1a         00:20:27 5p
110.     0 Pirtel Seervald           1a         00:20:46 5p
110.     0 Laura Laksberg            5a         00:20:46 5p
112.     0 Sander Trähe              1a         00:20:51 5p
113.     0 Kene Kase                 1a         00:20:56 5p
114.     0 Johanna Raid              1a         00:24:19 5p
115.     0 Kristofer Kaer            1a         00:24:25 5p
116.     0 Birgit-Triin Kajak        1a         00:24:32 5p
116.     0 Jessica Ladoga            1a         00:24:32 5p
118.     0 Keiti-Liisa Toome         1a         00:24:33 5p
119.     0 Joosep Koort              5a         00:39:28 5p
120.     0 Rander Kaaring            5a         00:39:30 5p
121.     0 Katrin Kummets            5a         00:23:49 4p
122.     0 Markus Lullu              5b         00:26:10 4p
123.     0 Ronan Kraus               5a         00:26:13 4p
124.     0 Adele Zubov               8a         00:28:40 4p
125.     0 Iris Kaljura              x227       00:28:48 4p
126.     0 Mirtel Nutov              x228       00:29:00 4p
127.     0 Mattias Kald              5a         00:29:26 4p
128.     0 Robin Koort               5a         00:29:30 4p
129.     0 Caoly Sõber               3a         01:00:46 4p
130.     0 Helena Pajo               3a         01:01:25 4p
131.     0 Heiky Jaaska              8a         00:10:57 2p
132.     0 Andreas Seervald          3a         00:49:54
133.     0 Yanis Gabriel Alphonse... 7a         01:14:50

© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.50 [2013.304] @ 26.09.2018 17:48:48 OK TON