OK Orvand sprindi AV 12.05.2019 Alu (Rein Rooni) |
Koht Nr Nimi Klubi Tulemus
1. 5 Markus Kaljur Harju 00:14.25
2. 4 Kevin Markus Korrol Mercury 00:17.28
3. 6 Kaspar Mathias Korrol Mercury 00:19.47
3 Eric Voolaid SK100 Ei start
Koht Nr Nimi Klubi Tulemus
1. 7 Rinat Raisp Talkur 00:13.22
Koht Nr Nimi Klubi Tulemus
1. 14 Ats Sõnajalg Harju OK 00:13.41
2. 10 Marek Karm SK100 00:15.09
3. 15 Sander Nahkor TAOK 00:15.15
4. 13 Reimo Liiv Tammed 00:15.16
5. 12 Kaupo Kaljumets Alumoto MTÜ 00:17.36
6. 11 Sven-Erik Rebane Orvand 00:18.15
Koht Nr Nimi Klubi Tulemus
1. 18 Daniel Vasser VKÜ 00:14.23
2. 16 Martin Viljasaar VKÜ 00:16.37
3. 17 Jorgen Liiv Talkur 00:21.18
Koht Nr Nimi Klubi Tulemus
1. 21 Mati Korrol Mercury 00:13.25
2. 23 Meelis Merenäkk Rae 00:13.28
3. 26 Danilo Piht Mercury 00:13.29
4. 30 Martin Osmin SK Hooler 00:13.38
5. 28 Lauri Tarlap LSF PT 00:14.36
6. 27 Ando Lavrits Rapla malev 00:14.59
7. 31 Tarmo Klaar Mercury 00:15.02
8. 25 Priit Potter 00:16.37
9. 24 Tarvi Olli LSF PT 00:17.08
10. 29 Andres Käver SK100 00:18.08
22 Alo Säkk Ei start
Koht Nr Nimi Klubi Tulemus
1. 32 Matti Betlem Talkur 00:16.29
2. 33 Argo Purv VKÜ 00:18.49
3. 58 Aivo Erm EKÜ 00:19.12
4. 34 Sergei Matvjenko Talkur 00:22.24
Koht Nr Nimi Klubi Tulemus
1. 39 Paavo Rõigas Peko 00:13.04
2. 37 Vladimir Savinov SRD 00:13.52
3. 44 Maido Kaljur Harju 00:13.56
4. 50 Kai Saksman TON 00:15.16
5. 45 Raul Laas JOKA 00:15.26
6. 46 Aivar Meindok TON 00:15.51
7. 49 Toomas Telgma Voller 00:16.31
8. 40 Heino Rebane Orvand 00:16.44
9. 42 Heini Tammik Kape 00:16.51
10. 48 Tauno Kure Kape 00:17.42
11. 43 Urmas Tammemäe Orvand 00:17.44
12. 36 Madis Haug Võru 00:19.23
13. 41 Kalmer Keevend JOKA 00:20.34
14. 47 Peep Koppel Koop 00:21.59
15. 38 Tiit Olju Orvand 00:25.29
Koht Nr Nimi Klubi Tulemus
1. 55 Laura-Liis Kaljur Harju 00:12.21
2. 57 Mia Liis Lindal 00:16.43
3. 56 Lisette Kuusmaa SK100 00:17.41
4. 53 Liis-Marie Kaljur Harju 00:18.56
5. 52 Liisa Laura Viru TON 00:23.48
54 Sille Sillamaa Puuduv KP
Koht Nr Nimi Klubi Tulemus
1. 66 Teele Telgma Tammed 00:12.31
2. 65 Kirti Rebane Mercury 00:13.04
3. 64 Mariann Sulg Orvand 00:13.59
4. 60 Greta-Maria Pisarev JƵhvikas 00:15.10
5. 63 Kris Jette Piht Mercury 00:16.17
6. 67 Kertu Savitsch TON 00:17.28
7. 62 Mari-Liis Kaljur Harju 00:18.03
8. 61 Aade Düüna Orvand 00:19.00
Koht Nr Nimi Klubi Tulemus
68 Gelly Needo VKÜ Ei start
Koht Nr Nimi Klubi Tulemus
1. 75 Margit Mälter 00:11.16
2. 76 Ingrid Piht Mercury 00:11.45
3. 78 Heidi Sild Mercury 00:11.57
4. 72 Anu Kuusmaa SK100 00:12.36
5. 73 Maari Idnurm TON 00:13.39
6. 77 Inger Jalakas Harju OK 00:14.25
7. 71 Tiia Elvre Orvand 00:17.38
74 Heleri Kirss Koop Ei start
Koht Nr Nimi Klubi Tulemus
1. 80 Ilvi Vare Eero 00:14.53
2. 81 Heli Haug VKÜ 00:15.31
3. 83 Merike Mändsoo TON 00:15.58
4. 79 Monika Matsina Talkur 00:24.39
82 Anne-Mari Pevkur Eero Ei start
Koht Nr Nimi Klubi Tulemus
1. 91 Siiri Poopuu JOKA 00:11.36
2. 90 Meeli Kerem TON 00:14.12
3. 92 Ene Sulg Orvand 00:15.08
4. 87 Maire Kure Kape 00:16.04
5. 93 Ilse Uus TON 00:19.00
6. 86 Mari Roots TAOK 00:19.14
7. 89 Margit Düüna Orvand 00:20.53
88 Liia Tartov Ei start
OK Orvand