OK Orvand päevak - Kohila 15.04.2010

15.04.2010
Rajameister : Timmo Tammemäe
[ALGAJAD] [M16] [M21] [M40] [M50] [N16]
[N21] [N40]
M16 Rada (1): 18 KP ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 9123 Taimo Nurmetu             Orvand      00:37:10
N16 Rada (2): 18 KP ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 5444 Marie Tammemäe            Orvand      00:34:31
M21 Rada (3): 18 KP ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 4102 Tenno Alamaa              Orvand      00:18:50
  2. 4156 Arvi Alamaa               Orvand      00:19:40
  3. 6863 Sven-Erik Rebane          Orvand      00:21:33
  4. 3880 Björn Panker              Ilves       00:21:51
  5.  240 Rein Rooni                Orvand      00:22:01
  6. 4347 Tarmo Tolm                Orvand      00:22:31
  7. 3048 Riho Võigemast            JOKA        00:24:42
  8.15028 Renno Veelma                          00:26:49
  9. 6586 Tarmo Kalda                           00:38:16
N21 Rada (4): 18 KP ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3780 Britta Panker             Ilves       00:27:15
  2. 9637 Elina Kutti               Orvand      00:28:33
  3. 7506 Mari-Liis Kaljur          Harju KEK   00:34:33
  4. 9124 Tiia Elvre                Orvand      00:37:10
M40 Rada (5): 18 KP ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 2201 Maido Kaljur              Harju KEK   00:21:47
  2. 7538 Gert Saamann              JOKA        00:22:16
  3. 2539 Ülo Viru                  Orvand      00:23:46
  4. 2685 Raivo Panker              MARU        00:24:34
  5. 7908 Jüri Kõiv                 Orvand      00:27:47
  6. 8803 Tõnu Sellin               Uddeholm T  00:30:27
N40 Rada (6): 18 KP ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3276 Rutti Räbovoitra          MARU        00:28:19
  2. 2480 Ene Sulg                  Orvand      00:30:10
  3. 6696 Maive Leif                JOKA        00:32:40
  4. 3119 Tiina Talisoo             Harju KEK   00:32:50
     2537 Eha Tolm                  Orvand      DQ      
M50 Rada (7): 18 KP ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 9038 Heino Rebane              Orvand      00:23:35
  2.  835 Paul Aug                  Orvand      00:24:58
  3. 3256 Aavo Kergand              Orvand      00:25:06
  4.  837 Urmas Tammemäe            Orvand      00:25:25
  5.  456 Peep Koppel               Koop        00:29:33
  6. 3259 Väino Kundla              Orvand      00:29:46
  7.  840 Ants Lindre               Orvand      00:31:03
  8.  832 Tiit Olju                 Orvand      00:31:05
  9.  305 Jaan Orav                 TON         00:32:36
 10.  306 Rein Küttim               Orion       00:36:22
 11.10319 Heino Laiapea             Orvand      00:57:09
ALGAJAD Rada (8): 10 KP ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 4285 Marelle Sulg              Orvand      00:11:36
  2. 3033 Tõnu Lääne                            00:12:15
  3. 3883 Anne Pesti                Orvand      00:15:58
  4.13926 Gert Apri                             00:18:01
  5. 4926 Gerrit Kanarbik           Saku Gümna  00:29:40
  6.15029 Eliise Võigemast                      00:37:21
        0 Lembit Lennuk                         DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 15.04.2010 22:33:12 Kompass