Raplamaa-Järvamaa MV 10.06.2017
Rapla-Järva MV
10.06.2017 Raikküla (Rein Rooni)
M16  M21  M40  M50 
N16  N21  N40  N50 

M16
3029m 14KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Kiip     S.aeg    
   68 1 Reserv                                                     12:01    
   69 2 Reserv                                                     12:03    
   70 Maarius Kotsulim               JOKA                 255862   12:05    
   71 Kennet Keerberg                Ambla SK             2088805  12:07    
   72 Henri Perillus                 JOKA                 305 152  12:09    
   73 Ekke Tõnn Rütman               Ambla SK             2088803  12:11    
   74 Georg Paal                     JOKA                 2060301  12:13    
   75 Raiko Alliksaar                Ambla SK             2088802  12:15    
   76 Raiko Marrandi                 JOKA                 7011227  12:17    
   77 Genri-Roland Stepanjuga        Orvand               RENT     12:19    
   78 Joosep Ainjärv                 JOKA                 305146   12:21    
   79 Kasper Keerberg                Ambla SK             1410825  12:23    
   80 Lauri Männik                   JOKA                 305399   12:25    
   81 Romek Hein                     RVG                  RENT     12:27    
   82 Joosep Laagemann               JOKA                 255480   12:29    

M21
6129m 22KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Kiip     S.aeg    
    1 1 Reserv                                                     12:01    
    2 2 Reserv                                                     12:03    
    3 Jasper Ainjärv                 JOKA                 305144   12:05    
    4 Sven-Erik Rebane               Orvand               223621   12:07    
    5 Kaarel Kallas                  JOKA                 1303015  12:09    
    6 Raido Aren                     Türi                 1101283  12:11    
    7 Raivo Pellja                   JOKA                 1390526  12:13    
    8 Uku Rooni                      Orvand               998985   12:15    
    9 Raido Laidla                   Tallinna Taliujumisk 8631568  12:17    
   10 Taago Leppik                   Ambla SK             2088804  12:19    
   11 Priit Paabo                    Estroad              2009616  12:21    
   12 Rauno Pahapill                 JOKA                 1415230  12:23    
   13 Tarmo Tolm                     Orvand               998984   12:25    
   14 Tiit Poopuu                    JOKA                 997984   12:27    
   15 Jarmo Kaasiku                  Ambla SK             7206068  12:29    
   16 Mehis Muru                     JOKA                 7204969  12:31    

M40
6129m 22KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Kiip     S.aeg    
   17 1 Reserv                                                     12:33    
   18 2 Reserv                                                     12:35    
   19 Gert Saamann                   JOKA                 255860   12:37    
   20 Tarmo Klaar                    Ilves                777777   12:39    
   21 Erki Kriks                     LSF PT               350023   12:41    
   22 Margus Marrandi                JOKA                 731117   12:43    

M50
4080m 20KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Kiip     S.aeg    
   47 2 Reserv                                                     12:48    
   48 1 Reserv                                                     12:50    
   49 Jüri Rokko                     SK RT                682491   12:52    
   50 Kalmer Keevend                 JOKA                 1201037  12:54    
   51 Ants Tamm                      TON                  305123   12:56    
   52 Paul Poopuu                    JOKA                 997985   12:58    
   53 Jüri Kõiv                      Orvand               337334   13:00    
   54 Peep Koppel                    Koop                 1405601  13:02    
   55 Heino Rebane                   Orvand               345794   13:04    
   56 Ahto Karu                      JOKA                 255869   13:06    
   57 Väino Kundla                   Orvand               305457   13:08    
   58 Tiit Koppel                    Orion                1401168  13:10    
   59 Urmas Tammemäe                 Orvand               888108   13:12    
   60 Kalju Toomas                   JOKA                 1415614  13:14    
   61 Tiit Olju                      Orvand               1602761  13:16    
   62 Raul Laas                      JOKA                 1396086  13:18    
   63 Heldur Väljamäe                Orvand               2117438  13:20    
   64 Aivar Meindok                  TON                  7090462  13:22    
   65 Paul Aug                       Orvand               305450   13:24    
   66 Matti Betlem                   JOKA                 1008438  13:26    
   67 Ain Kartau                     Orvand               305851   13:28    

N16
3029m 14KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Kiip     S.aeg    
   83 2 Reserv                                                     12:31    
   84 1 Reserv                                                     12:33    
   85 Loviisa Vahenurm               Ambla SK             2088801  12:35    
   86 Keidy Kaasiku                  Ambla SK             1410826  12:37    
   87 Laura Düüna                    Kabala PK            RENT     12:39    
   88 Kaidy Kaasiku                  Ambla SK             1404102  12:41    

N21
4080m 20KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Kiip     S.aeg    
   38 2 Reserv                                                     12:30    
   39 1 Reserv                                                     12:32    
   40 Aade Düüna                     Orvand               RENT     12:34    
   41 Anu Malts                      TON                  7209674  12:36    
   42 Tiia Elvre                     Orvand               345807   12:38    
   43 Heidi Sild                     West                 503331   12:40    
   44 Anete Düüna                    Orvand               RENT     12:42    
   45 Mariliis Aren                  Türi                 1071284  12:44    
   46 Marie Tammemäe                 Orvand               9200720  12:46    

N40
4080m 20KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Kiip     S.aeg    
   23 2 Reserv                                                     12:00    
   24 1 Reserv                                                     12:02    
   25 Kaie Nurmsalu                                       RENT     12:04    
   26 Meeli Kerem                    TON                  7200990  12:06    
   27 Siiri Vallner                                       8171621  12:08    
   28 Margit Düüna                   Orvand               RENT     12:10    
   29 Anu Pallon                     JOKA                 2117428  12:12    
   30 Triina-Britt Preden            TON                  500434   12:14    
   31 Maive Leif                     JOKA                 255859   12:16    
   32 Maari Idnurm                   TON                  8647288  12:18    
   33 Ülle Pellja                    JOKA                 7210018  12:20    
   34 Ritve Reinumäe                                      RENT     12:22    
   35 Siiri Poopuu                   JOKA                 2014920  12:24    
   36 Maris Roosipuu                 TON                  9101932  12:26    
   37 Rita Ojala                     JOKA                 302858   12:28    

N50
3029m 14KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Kiip     S.aeg    
   89 1 Reserv                                                     12:43    
   90 2 Reserv                                                     12:45    
   91 Kersti Mardiste                KEKRSK               305292   12:47    
   92 Ilme Roosi                     Orvand               2014901  12:49    
   93 Tiina Talisoo                  KEKRSK               9101170  12:51    
   94 Ilse Uus                       TON                  1405508  12:53    
   95 Ene Sulg                       Orvand               1413764  12:55    
   96 Ülle Raudsepp                  Okas                 1404069  12:57    
   97 Eha Tolm                       Orvand               305472   12:59    

OK Orvand Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2011, www.tak-soft.com