Rapla, Järva,Tallinn MV 11.07.2020
RAPLA-JÄRVA-TALLINN MV
11.07.2020 VARBOLA (T.Tatter)
Rada 9
3700m 11KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Klass Tulemus   Kaotus      1.33\672m   2.51\198m   3.52\277m   4.45\193m   5.41\263m   6.53\291m   7.46\309m   8.47\470m   9.48\362m  10.55\222m  11.100\293m  F.\83m       
   1. Herta Kesküla             HOK/Hiiumaa SK  N14   00:56.37  00:56.37     8:01( 7)   11:50( 7)   14:33( 6)   17:05( 4)   24:04( 4)   28:58( 2)   31:55( 1)   45:15( 1)   47:45( 1)   51:54( 1)   56:13( 1)   56:37( 1)  
                                                                             8:01[ 7]    3:49[12]    2:43[ 1]    2:32[ 1]    6:59[ 7]    4:54[ 2]    2:57[ 1]   13:20[11]    2:30[ 1]    4:09[10]    4:19[ 9]    0:24[ 3] 
   2. Helisa Tartu              HOK/Hiiumaa SK  N14   01:00.52     +4:15     6:48( 4)    8:43( 3)   12:37( 3)   15:35( 2)   24:50( 5)   29:50( 4)   39:03( 2)   46:38( 2)   50:20( 2)   56:34( 2)   60:21( 2)   60:52( 2)  
                                                                             6:48[ 4]    1:55[ 4]    3:54[10]    2:58[ 4]    9:15[10]    5:00[ 3]    9:13[ 6]    7:35[ 2]    3:42[ 4]    6:14[11]    3:47[ 7]    0:31[10] 
   3. Roosi Rütman              JOKA            N14   01:05.00     +8:22     7:21( 6)   10:25( 5)   13:32( 4)   20:34( 7)   23:31( 3)   31:50( 5)   44:20( 4)   54:59( 4)   59:05( 4)   61:40( 3)   64:36( 3)   65:00( 3)  
                                                                             7:21[ 6]    3:04[ 7]    3:07[ 2]    7:02[15]    2:57[ 1]    8:19[ 9]   12:30[ 9]   10:39[ 4]    4:06[10]    2:35[ 4]    2:56[ 1]    0:24[ 2] 
   4. Laura-Liis Kaljur         Harju           N14   01:08.53    +12:16     5:09( 1)    8:43( 3)   11:54( 2)   15:46( 3)   19:12( 1)   27:44( 1)   44:58( 5)   55:42( 5)   59:32( 5)   62:54( 4)   68:30( 4)   68:53( 4)  
                                                                             5:09[ 1]    3:34[10]    3:11[ 4]    3:52[ 9]    3:26[ 2]    8:32[12]   17:14[12]   10:44[ 6]    3:50[ 6]    3:22[ 8]    5:36[10]    0:23[ 1] 
   5. Helena Raava              JOKA            N14   01:09.09    +12:31     7:11( 5)   11:57( 8)   15:13( 7)   18:44( 6)   27:23( 7)   35:54( 7)   48:18( 8)   59:04( 7)   63:02( 7)   65:41( 6)   68:41( 5)   69:09( 5)  
                                                                             7:11[ 5]    4:46[14]    3:16[ 5]    3:31[ 5]    8:39[ 8]    8:31[11]   12:24[ 8]   10:46[ 7]    3:58[ 7]    2:39[ 5]    3:00[ 2]    0:28[ 5] 
   6. Anna-Liisa Leiten         Ambla SK        N14   01:10.58    +14:20     8:13( 8)   10:47( 6)   14:04( 5)   17:42( 5)   21:23( 2)   29:48( 3)   47:02( 7)   57:44( 6)   61:32( 6)   64:54( 5)   70:30( 6)   70:58( 6)  
                                                                             8:13[ 8]    2:34[ 6]    3:17[ 6]    3:38[ 7]    3:41[ 4]    8:25[10]   17:14[12]   10:42[ 5]    3:48[ 5]    3:22[ 8]    5:36[10]    0:28[ 5] 
   7. Sofia Pahhomenkova        SRD             N14   01:11.02    +14:24    11:28(12)   13:52(11)   17:02( 8)   20:36( 8)   29:20( 8)   38:11( 8)   50:10(10)   61:01( 8)   65:04( 9)   67:31( 7)   70:32( 7)   71:02( 7)  
                                                                            11:28[12]    2:24[ 5]    3:10[ 3]    3:34[ 6]    8:44[ 9]    8:51[13]   11:59[ 7]   10:51[ 8]    4:03[ 9]    2:27[ 1]    3:01[ 3]    0:30[ 9] 
   8. Marta Maripuu             HOK/Hiiumaa SK  N14   01:15.51    +19:13     6:09( 2)    7:52( 1)   11:13( 1)   13:45( 1)   26:10( 6)   33:36( 6)   41:53( 3)   53:18( 3)   56:30( 3)   69:24( 8)   75:26( 8)   75:51( 8)  
                                                                             6:09[ 2]    1:43[ 2]    3:21[ 7]    2:32[ 1]   12:25[14]    7:26[ 5]    8:17[ 5]   11:25[10]    3:12[ 2]   12:54[13]    6:02[12]    0:25[ 4] 
   9. Liisa Laura Viru          TON             N14   01:18.01    +21:23     8:48(10)   12:17( 9)   18:59( 9)   24:34(10)   35:42(11)   43:35(12)   56:33(11)   67:07(10)   71:09(10)   73:55( 9)   77:33( 9)   78:01( 9)  
                                                                             8:48[10]    3:29[ 8]    6:42[12]    5:35[12]   11:08[12]    7:53[ 8]   12:58[10]   10:34[ 3]    4:02[ 8]    2:46[ 7]    3:38[ 5]    0:28[ 5] 
  10. Liis-Marie Kaljur         Harju           N14   01:21.17    +24:39    14:15(14)   15:55(12)   19:16(10)   21:52( 9)   34:13( 9)   41:43(10)   49:58( 9)   61:15( 9)   64:37( 8)   77:28(11)   80:48(10)   81:17(10)  
                                                                            14:15[14]    1:40[ 1]    3:21[ 7]    2:36[ 3]   12:21[13]    7:30[ 6]    8:15[ 4]   11:17[ 9]    3:22[ 3]   12:51[12]    3:20[ 4]    0:29[ 8] 
  11. Kätlin Mast               HOK/Hiiumaa SK  N14   01:22.40    +26:02    23:09(16)   26:42(15)   30:13(12)   33:58(12)   37:26(12)   41:23( 9)   46:50( 6)   67:27(11)   73:09(11)   75:54(10)   82:05(11)   82:40(11)  
                                                                            23:09[16]    3:33[ 9]    3:31[ 9]    3:45[ 8]    3:28[ 3]    3:57[ 1]    5:27[ 3]   20:37[13]    5:42[11]    2:45[ 6]    6:11[13]    0:35[13] 
  12. Viola Nikitina            SRD             N14   02:03.56    +67:18     8:37( 9)   12:42(10)   33:59(13)   40:11(13)   64:32(14)  100:09(15)  103:58(13)  109:12(12)  117:02(12)  119:36(12)  123:23(12)  123:56(12)  
                                                                             8:37[ 9]    4:05[13]   21:17[14]    6:12[14]   24:21[15]   35:37[15]    3:49[ 2]    5:14[ 1]    7:50[13]    2:34[ 2]    3:47[ 7]    0:33[11] 
  13. Airi Liis Jakutovits      SRD             N14   02:11.58    +75:20     9:01(11)   34:34(16)   41:54(14)   47:18(14)   56:37(13)   87:38(13)  102:06(12)  117:16(13)  125:05(13)  127:39(13)  131:25(13)  131:58(13)  
                                                                             9:01[11]   25:33[16]    7:20[13]    5:24[11]    9:19[11]   31:01[14]   14:28[11]   15:10[12]    7:49[12]    2:34[ 2]    3:46[ 6]    0:33[11] 
      Harriet Koppel            Tartu Katoliku  N14   MP                     6:13( 3)    8:02( 2)  
                                                                             6:13[ 3]    1:49[ 3] 
      Janely Vilbu              Ambla SK        N14   MP                    14:36(15)   18:19(13)   22:38(11)   28:22(11)   34:16(10)   41:49(11)  
                                                                            14:36[15]    3:43[11]    4:19[11]    5:44[13]    5:54[ 6]    7:33[ 7] 
      Alisa Melnitsuk           SRD             N14   MP                    12:51(13)   19:30(14)   74:41(15)   78:42(15)   83:45(15)   91:02(14)  
                                                                            12:51[13]    6:39[15]   55:11[15]    4:01[10]    5:03[ 5]    7:17[ 4] 
      Iiris Alliksaar           Ambla SK        N14   DNS                  
                                                                          
      Anett Liisa Parts         Ambla SK        N14   DNS                  
                                                                          
      Maria Eller               HOK/Hiiumaa SK  N16   DNS                  
                                                                          
Rada 3
6900m 16KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Klass Tulemus   Kaotus      1.32\225m   2.51\510m   3.52\277m   4.38\565m   5.39\733m   6.40\161m   7.41\754m   8.42\559m   9.43\297m  10.44\777m  11.53\556m  12.47\440m  13.48\362m  14.49\158m  15.55\113m  16.100\293m  F.\83m       
   1. Maret Vaher               Kobras          N21A  01:09.25  01:09.25     2:38( 1)    8:45( 3)   11:46( 3)   16:37( 3)   23:01( 2)   24:35( 3)   32:46( 2)   38:54( 2)   41:43( 2)   49:51( 1)   55:54( 1)   59:36( 1)   62:20( 1)   63:58( 1)   65:15( 1)   68:49( 1)   69:25( 1)  
                                                                             2:38[ 1]    6:07[ 4]    3:01[ 3]    4:51[ 2]    6:24[ 1]    1:34[ 3]    8:11[ 1]    6:08[ 1]    2:49[ 2]    8:08[ 2]    6:03[ 1]    3:42[ 2]    2:44[ 1]    1:38[ 1]    1:17[ 2]    3:34[ 3]    0:36[ 4] 
   2. Mariann Sulg              Orvand          N21A  01:13.05     +3:40     2:45( 2)    8:01( 2)   10:59( 2)   15:44( 1)   22:14( 1)   23:39( 1)   32:05( 1)   38:35( 1)   41:22( 1)   49:53( 2)   56:03( 2)   61:37( 2)   64:31( 2)   66:52( 2)   69:17( 2)   72:31( 2)   73:05( 2)  
                                                                             2:45[ 2]    5:16[ 3]    2:58[ 2]    4:45[ 1]    6:30[ 2]    1:25[ 2]    8:26[ 2]    6:30[ 2]    2:47[ 1]    8:31[ 3]    6:10[ 3]    5:34[ 4]    2:54[ 2]    2:21[ 2]    2:25[ 4]    3:14[ 1]    0:34[ 2] 
   3. Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD             N21A  01:28.50    +19:25     2:59( 3)    7:51( 1)   10:40( 1)   16:03( 2)   23:03( 3)   24:21( 2)   46:16( 4)   53:58( 3)   57:04( 3)   64:44( 3)   73:12( 3)   76:42( 3)   80:04( 3)   83:34( 3)   84:54( 3)   88:16( 3)   88:50( 3)  
                                                                             2:59[ 3]    4:52[ 1]    2:49[ 1]    5:23[ 3]    7:00[ 3]    1:18[ 1]   21:55[ 4]    7:42[ 3]    3:06[ 3]    7:40[ 1]    8:28[ 4]    3:30[ 1]    3:22[ 3]    3:30[ 3]    1:20[ 3]    3:22[ 2]    0:34[ 3] 
   4. Kertu Savitsch            TON             N21A  01:32.50    +23:25     4:47( 4)    9:45( 4)   13:24( 4)   19:49( 4)   28:20( 4)   30:24( 4)   43:09( 3)   55:34( 4)   59:13( 4)   68:25( 4)   74:30( 4)   78:29( 4)   82:10( 4)   87:28( 4)   88:43( 4)   92:21( 4)   92:50( 4)  
                                                                             4:47[ 4]    4:58[ 2]    3:39[ 4]    6:25[ 4]    8:31[ 4]    2:04[ 4]   12:45[ 3]   12:25[ 4]    3:39[ 4]    9:12[ 4]    6:05[ 2]    3:59[ 3]    3:41[ 4]    5:18[ 4]    1:15[ 1]    3:38[ 4]    0:29[ 1] 
      Aade Düüna                Orvand          N21A  DNS                  
                                                                          
Rada 7
3799m 10KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Klass Tulemus   Kaotus      1.51\734m   2.52\277m   3.44\525m   4.41\270m   5.53\291m   6.46\309m   7.54\445m   8.48\286m   9.55\222m  10.100\293m  F.\83m       
   1. Siiri Poopuu              JOKA            N60   00:48.03  00:48.03     8:32( 7)   12:01( 8)   18:05( 4)   21:33( 1)   24:57( 1)   29:30( 1)   35:23( 1)   37:55( 1)   41:18( 1)   47:29( 1)   48:03( 1)  
                                                                             8:32[ 7]    3:29[ 9]    6:04[ 5]    3:28[ 1]    3:24[ 4]    4:33[ 7]    5:53[ 3]    2:32[ 3]    3:23[ 1]    6:11[26]    0:34[16] 
   2. Ene Sulg                  Orvand          N60   00:51.07     +3:04     8:37( 8)   12:13( 9)   21:07(11)   24:38( 7)   28:00( 4)   33:22( 6)   39:25( 5)   42:44( 4)   46:58( 2)   50:36( 2)   51:07( 2)  
                                                                             8:37[ 8]    3:36[14]    8:54[18]    3:31[ 2]    3:22[ 3]    5:22[18]    6:03[ 5]    3:19[20]    4:14[ 5]    3:38[ 5]    0:31[ 4] 
   3. Airi Alnek                Võru            N50   00:51.47     +3:44     7:48( 2)   11:03( 2)   18:20( 6)   23:26( 4)   28:15( 5)   31:43( 3)   37:50( 2)   40:43( 2)   47:50( 4)   51:19( 3)   51:47( 3)  
                                                                             7:48[ 2]    3:15[ 4]    7:17[12]    5:06[16]    4:49[12]    3:28[ 3]    6:07[ 8]    2:53[14]    7:07[20]    3:29[ 4]    0:28[ 1] 
   4. Tiina Talisoo             Harju OK        N60   00:52.00     +3:57     8:10( 4)   11:25( 5)   17:59( 3)   22:35( 2)   27:48( 3)   32:26( 4)   38:15( 3)   43:13( 5)   47:17( 3)   51:21( 4)   52:00( 4)  
                                                                             8:10[ 4]    3:15[ 4]    6:34[ 8]    4:36[14]    5:13[17]    4:38[ 8]    5:49[ 2]    4:58[28]    4:04[ 4]    4:04[15]    0:39[22] 
   5. Lea Leppik                TAOK            N50   00:52.36     +4:33     8:06( 3)   11:23( 4)   16:49( 1)   26:27(10)   31:04(10)   35:56(10)   41:50( 8)   44:18( 8)   48:49( 5)   52:03( 5)   52:36( 5)  
                                                                             8:06[ 3]    3:17[ 7]    5:26[ 1]    9:38[27]    4:37[10]    4:52[13]    5:54[ 4]    2:28[ 2]    4:31[10]    3:14[ 1]    0:33[13] 
   6. Eha Tolm                  Orvand          N60   00:53.41     +5:38     9:30(12)   13:27(11)   19:13( 7)   23:29( 5)   29:04( 7)   33:06( 5)   38:41( 4)   41:19( 3)   49:29( 6)   53:08( 6)   53:41( 6)  
                                                                             9:30[12]    3:57[18]    5:46[ 3]    4:16[11]    5:35[20]    4:02[ 5]    5:35[ 1]    2:38[ 8]    8:10[23]    3:39[ 6]    0:33[12] 
   7. Maari Idnurm              TON             N50   00:54.02     +5:59     8:43( 9)   11:58( 7)   18:10( 5)   22:35( 2)   26:10( 2)   31:32( 2)   41:06( 6)   43:38( 6)   50:17( 7)   53:32( 7)   54:02( 7)  
                                                                             8:43[ 9]    3:15[ 4]    6:12[ 6]    4:25[13]    3:35[ 5]    5:22[18]    9:34[28]    2:32[ 3]    6:39[17]    3:15[ 2]    0:30[ 3] 
   8. Maris Roosipuu            TON             N50   00:55.16     +7:13     8:15( 5)   11:33( 6)   19:17( 8)   26:04( 9)   28:52( 6)   35:32( 9)   42:22( 9)   47:06(11)   51:05( 8)   54:45( 8)   55:16( 8)  
                                                                             8:15[ 5]    3:18[ 8]    7:44[15]    6:47[21]    2:48[ 1]    6:40[22]    6:50[16]    4:44[26]    3:59[ 2]    3:40[ 7]    0:31[ 6] 
   9. Meeli Kerem               TON             N50   00:56.12     +8:09     9:11(11)   13:26(10)   20:15(10)   27:17(12)   32:09(13)   37:00(12)   43:58(12)   46:42(10)   51:08( 9)   55:39( 9)   56:12( 9)  
                                                                             9:11[11]    4:15[22]    6:49[ 9]    7:02[23]    4:52[13]    4:51[12]    6:58[19]    2:44[10]    4:26[ 8]    4:31[20]    0:33[14] 
  10. Anneli Aas                TON             N50   00:58.04    +10:01     7:45( 1)   10:36( 1)   22:54(13)   27:13(11)   31:57(12)   35:12( 8)   41:24( 7)   44:02( 7)   54:18(11)   57:35(10)   58:04(10)  
                                                                             7:45[ 1]    2:51[ 2]   12:18[28]    4:19[12]    4:44[11]    3:15[ 1]    6:12[11]    2:38[ 8]   10:16[24]    3:17[ 3]    0:29[ 2] 
  11. Rita Ojala                JOKA            N50   00:58.20    +10:17    11:06(17)   15:07(15)   21:28(12)   25:16( 8)   30:20( 9)   38:15(13)   46:02(15)   48:38(14)   53:14(10)   57:46(11)   58:20(11)  
                                                                            11:06[17]    4:01[19]    6:21[ 7]    3:48[ 3]    5:04[15]    7:55[24]    7:47[23]    2:36[ 6]    4:36[11]    4:32[21]    0:34[16] 
  12. Inger Jalakas             Harju           N50   00:59.30    +11:27     9:08(10)   14:11(14)   23:33(16)   27:30(14)   32:41(14)   36:34(11)   43:45(11)   47:32(12)   55:03(12)   58:51(12)   59:30(12)  
                                                                             9:08[10]    5:03[24]    9:22[19]    3:57[ 4]    5:11[16]    3:53[ 4]    7:11[21]    3:47[23]    7:31[21]    3:48[10]    0:39[22] 
  13. Gea Rennel                Harju           N60   01:00.04    +12:01    12:03(18)   15:40(16)   23:06(15)   27:19(13)   31:29(11)   41:31(18)   47:36(17)   50:47(17)   55:03(12)   59:10(13)   60:04(13)  
                                                                            12:03[18]    3:37[15]    7:26[13]    4:13[ 8]    4:10[ 7]   10:02[28]    6:05[ 6]    3:11[19]    4:16[ 6]    4:07[18]    0:54[28] 
  14. Merike Paapson            TON             N50   01:00.10    +12:07    16:37(26)   20:12(23)   27:28(21)   31:31(18)   36:28(18)   39:46(16)   45:51(14)   48:47(15)   55:44(14)   59:35(14)   60:10(14)  
                                                                            16:37[26]    3:35[11]    7:16[11]    4:03[ 6]    4:57[14]    3:18[ 2]    6:05[ 6]    2:56[16]    6:57[19]    3:51[12]    0:35[18] 
  15. Esta Tamm                                 N50   01:04.07    +16:04    12:17(20)   15:52(17)   23:00(14)   29:59(15)   33:45(16)   38:32(14)   46:20(16)   49:13(16)   55:45(15)   63:30(15)   64:07(15)  
                                                                            12:17[20]    3:35[11]    7:08[10]    6:59[22]    3:46[ 6]    4:47[11]    7:48[24]    2:53[14]    6:32[14]    7:45[27]    0:37[20] 
  16. Marje Viirmann            Harju           N50   01:05.16    +17:13    10:03(14)   13:46(12)   19:42( 9)   23:51( 6)   29:58( 8)   34:37( 7)   43:04(10)   46:35( 9)   61:01(17)   64:44(16)   65:16(16)  
                                                                            10:03[14]    3:43[16]    5:56[ 4]    4:09[ 7]    6:07[25]    4:39[ 9]    8:27[26]    3:31[22]   14:26[28]    3:43[ 9]    0:32[10] 
  17. Ella Shved                SRD             N50   01:05.29    +17:26    13:14(21)   17:27(19)   28:25(22)   33:21(20)   37:33(19)   42:51(19)   50:56(19)   54:15(19)   60:12(16)   64:45(17)   65:29(17)  
                                                                            13:14[21]    4:13[21]   10:58[24]    4:56[15]    4:12[ 9]    5:18[16]    8:05[25]    3:19[20]    5:57[13]    4:33[22]    0:44[26] 
  18. Kai Niinepuu              Jõhvikas        N50   01:05.51    +17:48    10:00(13)   15:56(18)   25:42(17)   33:47(21)   40:37(20)   45:49(20)   51:57(20)   54:49(20)   61:27(18)   65:20(18)   65:51(18)  
                                                                            10:00[13]    5:56[26]    9:46[22]    8:05[25]    6:50[27]    5:12[15]    6:08[10]    2:52[13]    6:38[16]    3:53[13]    0:31[ 4] 
  19. Aari Talver               Mercury         N50   01:07.49    +19:46     8:27( 6)   11:12( 3)   16:51( 2)   32:54(19)   43:01(21)   47:12(21)   54:03(21)   56:52(21)   63:24(19)   67:18(19)   67:49(19)  
                                                                             8:27[ 6]    2:45[ 1]    5:39[ 2]   16:03[28]   10:07[29]    4:11[ 6]    6:51[17]    2:49[12]    6:32[14]    3:54[14]    0:31[ 7] 
  20. Elina Lasseron            JOKA            N50   01:07.58    +19:55    10:18(16)   13:49(13)   26:36(19)   30:34(17)   36:15(17)   40:54(17)   48:39(18)   51:49(18)   63:38(20)   67:26(20)   67:58(20)  
                                                                            10:18[16]    3:31[10]   12:47[29]    3:58[ 5]    5:41[21]    4:39[ 9]    7:45[22]    3:10[18]   11:49[25]    3:48[10]    0:32[11] 
  21. Helve Kansi               Lehola          N50   01:13.31    +25:28    20:26(28)   24:19(26)   32:02(25)   39:37(25)   45:21(24)   53:49(25)   60:25(24)   65:10(25)   69:10(22)   72:52(21)   73:31(21)  
                                                                            20:26[28]    3:53[17]    7:43[14]    7:35[24]    5:44[22]    8:28[26]    6:36[13]    4:45[27]    4:00[ 3]    3:42[ 8]    0:39[22] 
  22. Mare Leis                 Ilves           N60   01:14.01    +25:58    17:39(27)   21:58(25)   33:26(26)   38:50(24)   45:11(23)   51:36(22)   58:38(22)   61:41(22)   68:20(21)   73:26(22)   74:01(22)  
                                                                            17:39[27]    4:19[23]   11:28[26]    5:24[17]    6:21[26]    6:25[21]    7:02[20]    3:03[17]    6:39[17]    5:06[23]    0:35[18] 
  23. Anu Pallon                JOKA            N60   01:17.08    +29:05    13:22(22)   19:40(22)   31:20(24)   37:50(22)   43:42(22)   51:50(23)   61:22(25)   66:05(26)   70:31(23)   76:16(23)   77:08(23)  
                                                                            13:22[22]    6:18[27]   11:40[27]    6:30[20]    5:52[23]    8:08[25]    9:32[27]    4:43[25]    4:26[ 8]    5:45[25]    0:52[27] 
  24. Ilme Roosi                Orvand          N60   01:19.38    +31:35    10:15(15)   27:21(28)   38:46(28)   42:59(27)   48:18(26)   53:29(24)   60:13(23)   62:50(23)   75:01(24)   79:06(24)   79:38(24)  
                                                                            10:15[15]   17:06[28]   11:25[25]    4:13[ 8]    5:19[19]    5:11[14]    6:44[15]    2:37[ 7]   12:11[27]    4:05[16]    0:32[ 8] 
  25. Ester Marjapuu            JOKA            N50   01:21.19    +33:16    14:11(23)   17:46(21)   27:11(20)   49:35(29)   53:45(29)   61:20(28)   68:12(28)   70:44(28)   75:04(25)   80:47(25)   81:19(25)  
                                                                            14:11[23]    3:35[11]    9:25[20]   22:24[29]    4:10[ 7]    7:35[23]    6:52[18]    2:32[ 3]    4:20[ 7]    5:43[24]    0:32[ 9] 
  26. Merike Mändsoo            TON             N60   01:21.33    +33:30    12:10(19)   29:23(29)   39:07(29)   44:54(28)   50:12(28)   55:32(26)   62:08(26)   64:52(24)   76:54(26)   81:00(26)   81:33(26)  
                                                                            12:10[19]   17:13[29]    9:44[21]    5:47[19]    5:18[18]    5:20[17]    6:36[13]    2:44[10]   12:02[26]    4:06[17]    0:33[14] 
  27. Ülle Raudsepp             Jõhvikas        N60   01:22.24    +34:21    22:50(29)   26:59(27)   37:27(27)   42:56(26)   48:59(27)   57:40(27)   64:04(27)   69:42(27)   77:25(27)   81:46(27)   82:24(27)  
                                                                            22:50[29]    4:09[20]   10:28[23]    5:29[18]    6:03[24]    8:41[27]    6:24[12]    5:38[29]    7:43[22]    4:21[19]    0:38[21] 
  28. Anneli Vellerind                          N50   01:38.55    +50:52    14:59(25)   20:36(24)   29:22(23)   38:48(23)   46:01(25)   64:19(29)   74:56(29)   78:58(29)   83:40(28)   98:16(28)   98:55(28)  
                                                                            14:59[25]    5:37[25]    8:46[17]    9:26[26]    7:13[28]   18:18[29]   10:37[29]    4:02[24]    4:42[12]   14:36[28]    0:39[25] 
      Marika Kirsspuu           TAOK            N60   MP                    14:32(24)   17:31(20)   25:50(18)   30:05(16)   33:20(15)   39:00(15)   45:07(13)   47:33(13)  
                                                                            14:32[24]    2:59[ 3]    8:19[16]    4:15[10]    3:15[ 2]    5:40[20]    6:07[ 8]    2:26[ 1] 
      Niina Karnit              SRD             N60   DNS                  
                                                                          
      Riika Ploompuu            Põrgupõhja      N50   DNS                  
                                                                          
      Margit Düüna              Orvand          N50   DNS                  
                                                                          
Rada 8
2799m 10KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Klass Tulemus   Kaotus      1.31\117m   2.32\159m   3.46\387m   4.51\198m   5.53\445m   6.54\490m   7.48\286m   8.49\158m   9.55\113m  10.100\293m  F.\83m       
   1. Ene Ehrenpreis            Rakv            N70   00:56.09  00:56.09     1:39( 1)    3:53( 1)   12:43( 1)   25:43( 1)   31:33( 1)   37:59( 1)   41:39( 1)   45:24( 1)   47:35( 1)   55:32( 1)   56:09( 1)  
                                                                             1:39[ 1]    2:14[ 1]    8:50[ 2]   13:00[ 1]    5:50[ 1]    6:26[ 1]    3:40[ 1]    3:45[ 1]    2:11[ 1]    7:57[ 2]    0:37[ 1] 
   2. Ilse Uus                  TON             N70   01:18.33    +22:24     2:43( 2)    5:18( 2)   12:48( 2)   43:03( 2)   52:24( 2)   59:18( 2)   63:17( 2)   69:10( 2)   71:58( 2)   77:27( 2)   78:33( 2)  
                                                                             2:43[ 2]    2:35[ 2]    7:30[ 1]   30:15[ 2]    9:21[ 2]    6:54[ 2]    3:59[ 2]    5:53[ 2]    2:48[ 2]    5:29[ 1]    1:06[ 2] 
      Anu Saue                  HOK             N70   MP                    15:05( 3)   23:44( 3)   50:26( 3)  
                                                                            15:05[ 3]    8:39[ 3]   26:42[ 3] 
Rada 5
5099m 12KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Klass Tulemus   Kaotus      1.33\672m   2.51\198m   3.52\277m   4.38\565m   5.39\733m   6.40\161m   7.44\687m   8.41\270m   9.54\780m  10.48\286m  11.50\153m  12.100\188m  F.\83m       
   1. Markus Kaljur             Harju           M14   00:40.32  00:40.32     4:21( 1)    6:02( 1)    8:37( 1)   13:08( 2)   18:31( 1)   19:34( 1)   24:24( 1)   27:42( 1)   32:38( 1)   35:41( 1)   38:24( 1)   40:08( 1)   40:32( 1)  
                                                                             4:21[ 1]    1:41[ 6]    2:35[ 4]    4:31[ 2]    5:23[ 2]    1:03[ 3]    4:50[ 2]    3:18[ 1]    4:56[ 1]    3:03[ 9]    2:43[ 7]    1:44[ 6]    0:24[ 5] 
   2. Jakob Koppel              Tartu Katoliku  M14   00:44.31     +3:58     5:21( 3)    6:44( 2)    9:34( 3)   14:26( 3)   20:03( 2)   21:33( 2)   27:53( 4)   32:36( 3)   38:18( 3)   40:26( 3)   42:30( 2)   44:06( 2)   44:31( 2)  
                                                                             5:21[ 3]    1:23[ 4]    2:50[ 7]    4:52[ 4]    5:37[ 3]    1:30[ 8]    6:20[ 9]    4:43[ 5]    5:42[ 3]    2:08[ 2]    2:04[ 4]    1:36[ 1]    0:25[ 7] 
   3. Renno Merenäkk            Tartu Katoliku  M16   00:45.47     +5:15     5:43( 4)    7:04( 4)    9:04( 2)   12:53( 1)   21:04( 4)   21:56( 3)   26:21( 2)   33:45( 4)   38:53( 4)   41:06( 4)   43:29( 3)   45:27( 3)   45:47( 3)  
                                                                             5:43[ 4]    1:21[ 3]    2:00[ 1]    3:49[ 1]    8:11[10]    0:52[ 1]    4:25[ 1]    7:24[10]    5:08[ 2]    2:13[ 3]    2:23[ 6]    1:58[12]    0:20[ 1] 
   4. Kardo Kutti               Harju           M14   00:50.35    +10:03     5:43( 4)    7:02( 3)    9:34( 3)   14:36( 4)   20:41( 3)   22:19( 4)   27:41( 3)   31:53( 2)   37:41( 2)   39:47( 2)   48:22( 4)   50:08( 4)   50:35( 4)  
                                                                             5:43[ 4]    1:19[ 2]    2:32[ 3]    5:02[ 6]    6:05[ 4]    1:38[10]    5:22[ 3]    4:12[ 4]    5:48[ 4]    2:06[ 1]    8:35[11]    1:46[10]    0:27[11] 
   5. Raiko Alliksaar           Ambla SK        M14   00:53.19    +12:47     6:02( 6)    7:40( 6)   10:24( 5)   15:41( 5)   26:00( 7)   27:38( 7)   33:23( 7)   40:03( 7)   46:35( 6)   49:14( 5)   51:14( 5)   52:55( 5)   53:19( 5)  
                                                                             6:02[ 6]    1:38[ 5]    2:44[ 5]    5:17[ 8]   10:19[12]    1:38[10]    5:45[ 7]    6:40[ 7]    6:32[ 6]    2:39[ 5]    2:00[ 3]    1:41[ 3]    0:24[ 6] 
   6. Kerto Kaasiku             Ambla SK        M14   00:57.21    +16:48     8:18(12)   11:23(10)   14:25(10)   19:43( 8)   30:02(10)   31:39(10)   37:25( 9)   44:04( 9)   50:38( 7)   53:22( 7)   55:12( 6)   56:57( 6)   57:21( 6)  
                                                                             8:18[12]    3:05[ 9]    3:02[ 8]    5:18[ 9]   10:19[12]    1:37[ 9]    5:46[ 8]    6:39[ 6]    6:34[ 7]    2:44[ 6]    1:50[ 1]    1:45[ 9]    0:24[ 4] 
   7. Robin Olli                LSF PT          M14   01:04.37    +24:04     6:25( 7)   10:13( 9)   13:37( 8)   30:26(12)   38:20(12)   40:22(12)   45:59(12)   49:35(11)   56:52( 9)   59:41( 8)   61:57( 7)   64:08( 7)   64:37( 7)  
                                                                             6:25[ 7]    3:48[11]    3:24[10]   16:49[15]    7:54[ 9]    2:02[12]    5:37[ 6]    3:36[ 2]    7:17[ 9]    2:49[ 8]    2:16[ 5]    2:11[13]    0:29[13] 
   8. Maarius Kotsulim          JOKA            M14   01:05.51    +25:18     5:19( 2)    7:21( 5)   12:07( 7)   17:17( 7)   22:37( 5)   23:44( 5)   29:16( 5)   36:28( 5)   52:52( 8)   60:46(10)   63:44( 8)   65:27( 8)   65:51( 8)  
                                                                             5:19[ 2]    2:02[ 7]    4:46[13]    5:10[ 7]    5:20[ 1]    1:07[ 4]    5:32[ 4]    7:12[ 9]   16:24[11]    7:54[11]    2:58[10]    1:43[ 5]    0:24[ 3] 
   9. Kurmet Kutti              Harju           M16   01:09.17    +28:44     7:53(11)    9:11( 7)   11:13( 6)   15:58( 6)   23:03( 6)   23:58( 6)   33:14( 6)   37:02( 6)   43:11( 5)   51:27( 6)   66:54( 9)   68:51( 9)   69:17( 9)  
                                                                             7:53[11]    1:18[ 1]    2:02[ 2]    4:45[ 3]    7:05[ 7]    0:55[ 2]    9:16[13]    3:48[ 3]    6:09[ 5]    8:16[14]   15:27[13]    1:57[11]    0:26[ 9] 
  10. Kaspar Mathias Korrol     Mercury         M14   01:11.29    +30:57    14:33(15)   17:53(14)   21:41(13)   30:42(13)   39:28(13)   41:39(13)   49:21(13)   58:06(13)   64:40(12)   67:24(12)   69:17(10)   71:01(10)   71:29(10)  
                                                                            14:33[15]    3:20[10]    3:48[11]    9:01[11]    8:46[11]    2:11[13]    7:42[12]    8:45[12]    6:34[ 7]    2:44[ 6]    1:53[ 2]    1:44[ 6]    0:28[12] 
  11. Laurits Rütman            JOKA            M16   01:11.59    +31:26     7:50(10)    9:59( 8)   13:49( 9)   20:54( 9)   28:31( 8)   29:46( 8)   35:22( 8)   42:30( 8)   58:56(11)   66:56(11)   69:48(11)   71:32(11)   71:59(11)  
                                                                             7:50[10]    2:09[ 8]    3:50[12]    7:05[10]    7:37[ 8]    1:15[ 5]    5:36[ 5]    7:08[ 8]   16:26[13]    8:00[13]    2:52[ 9]    1:44[ 6]    0:27[10] 
  12. Henri Perillus            JOKA            M16   01:17.53    +37:20    10:51(14)   14:49(12)   17:58(12)   22:53(10)   29:52( 9)   31:16( 9)   37:38(10)   48:34(10)   64:58(13)   72:55(13)   75:46(12)   77:28(12)   77:53(12)  
                                                                            10:51[14]    3:58[12]    3:09[ 9]    4:55[ 5]    6:59[ 6]    1:24[ 7]    6:22[10]   10:56[13]   16:24[11]    7:57[12]    2:51[ 8]    1:42[ 4]    0:25[ 7] 
  13. Kennet Keerberg           Ambla SK        M14   01:20.31    +39:59     7:24( 9)   12:52(11)   15:39(11)   27:42(11)   34:20(11)   35:36(11)   42:08(11)   49:37(12)   57:21(10)   59:56( 9)   78:33(13)   80:10(13)   80:31(13)  
                                                                             7:24[ 9]    5:28[15]    2:47[ 6]   12:03[12]    6:38[ 5]    1:16[ 6]    6:32[11]    7:29[11]    7:44[10]    2:35[ 4]   18:37[14]    1:37[ 2]    0:21[ 2] 
  14. Jegor Zurjari                             M14   03:09.38   +149:05    15:08(16)   19:34(15)   38:49(16)   56:47(16)   89:43(15)   93:25(15)  113:44(14)  137:01(14)  168:18(14)  174:17(14)  184:48(14)  188:46(14)  189:38(14)  
                                                                            15:08[16]    4:26[13]   19:15[16]   17:58[16]   32:56[15]    3:42[14]   20:19[14]   23:17[14]   31:17[14]    5:59[10]   10:31[12]    3:58[14]    0:52[14] 
      Konstantin Razdolski      SRD             M14   MP                     7:14( 8)  
                                                                             7:14[ 8] 
      Mattias Meimre            Tallinna Kurist M14   MP                     9:46(13)   16:22(13)   28:18(14)   41:33(14)  
                                                                             9:46[13]    6:36[16]   11:56[14]   13:15[14] 
      Johann Markus Lätt        SK100           M14   MP                    15:33(17)   20:09(16)   33:46(15)   45:53(15)   71:28(14)   83:57(14)  
                                                                            15:33[17]    4:36[14]   13:37[15]   12:07[13]   25:35[14]   12:29[15] 
Rada 1
9900m 20KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Klass Tulemus   Kaotus      1.32\225m   2.51\510m   3.34\563m   4.35\870m   5.36\170m   6.37\603m  7.38\1358m   8.39\733m   9.40\161m  10.41\754m  11.42\559m  12.43\297m  13.44\777m  14.45\343m  15.46\453m  16.47\470m  17.48\362m  18.49\158m  19.55\113m  20.100\293m  F.\83m       
   1. Timmo Tammemäe            SK100           M21A  01:03.23  01:03.23     1:43( 1)    4:44( 1)    9:04( 1)   13:26( 1)   14:22( 1)   18:40( 1)   26:12( 1)   30:18( 1)   31:47( 1)   37:13( 1)   40:53( 1)   42:39( 1)   47:35( 1)   49:46( 1)   52:43( 1)   56:30( 1)   58:58( 1)   60:10( 1)   61:09( 1)   63:03( 1)   63:23( 1)  
                                                                             1:43[ 1]    3:01[ 1]    4:20[ 4]    4:22[ 1]    0:56[ 1]    4:18[ 2]    7:32[ 1]    4:06[ 1]    1:29[16]    5:26[ 1]    3:40[ 1]    1:46[ 1]    4:56[ 1]    2:11[ 1]    2:57[ 1]    3:47[ 5]    2:28[ 7]    1:12[ 1]    0:59[ 5]    1:54[ 1]    0:20[ 4] 
   2. Anti Sulavee              SK100           M35   01:13.30    +10:06     2:04( 4)    5:13( 3)    9:09( 2)   13:55( 2)   17:05( 4)   21:15( 3)   29:32( 2)   33:53( 2)   34:52( 2)   41:35( 3)   47:37( 2)   49:32( 2)   55:05( 2)   57:30( 2)   61:22( 2)   65:04( 2)   67:39( 2)   69:14( 2)   70:10( 2)   73:09( 2)   73:30( 2)  
                                                                             2:04[ 4]    3:09[ 3]    3:56[ 1]    4:46[ 2]    3:10[18]    4:10[ 1]    8:17[ 3]    4:21[ 2]    0:59[ 4]    6:43[ 6]    6:02[ 9]    1:55[ 3]    5:33[ 2]    2:25[ 5]    3:52[ 6]    3:42[ 3]    2:35[10]    1:35[ 4]    0:56[ 2]    2:59[12]    0:21[ 5] 
   3. Oliver Kütt               Ilves           M21A  01:13.55    +10:31     1:56( 2)    5:00( 2)    9:52( 4)   14:38( 3)   16:20( 3)   21:33( 4)   29:37( 3)   34:01( 3)   35:10( 3)   40:45( 2)   49:20( 3)   51:14( 3)   56:50( 3)   59:04( 3)   62:30( 3)   65:29( 3)   67:51( 3)   70:06( 3)   71:03( 3)   73:35( 3)   73:55( 3)  
                                                                             1:56[ 2]    3:04[ 2]    4:52[11]    4:46[ 2]    1:42[11]    5:13[ 9]    8:04[ 2]    4:24[ 4]    1:09[10]    5:35[ 2]    8:35[18]    1:54[ 2]    5:36[ 3]    2:14[ 2]    3:26[ 3]    2:59[ 2]    2:22[ 5]    2:15[13]    0:57[ 4]    2:32[ 5]    0:20[ 2] 
   4. Oliver Immato                             M21A  01:19.49    +16:25     2:17( 6)    6:08( 7)   10:34( 5)   16:53( 5)   18:14( 5)   25:03( 6)   34:19( 6)   38:42( 5)   39:57( 5)   46:20( 4)   51:10( 4)   53:18( 4)   60:16( 4)   62:43( 4)   66:27( 4)   72:00( 4)   74:13( 4)   75:53( 4)   76:54( 4)   79:29( 4)   79:49( 4)  
                                                                             2:17[ 6]    3:51[ 8]    4:26[ 6]    6:19[15]    1:21[ 5]    6:49[15]    9:16[ 6]    4:23[ 3]    1:15[13]    6:23[ 3]    4:50[ 2]    2:08[ 8]    6:58[12]    2:27[ 6]    3:44[ 5]    5:33[15]    2:13[ 1]    1:40[ 6]    1:01[ 9]    2:35[ 6]    0:20[ 3] 
   5. Raido Laidla                              M21A  01:21.55    +18:32     3:42(20)   10:19(18)   17:08(17)   23:32(18)   24:39(14)   29:17(13)   38:35(10)   43:18( 9)   44:29( 9)   52:10( 8)   57:12( 8)   59:08( 8)   64:45( 8)   67:00( 8)   70:35( 6)   73:31( 5)   75:46( 5)   78:10( 5)   78:59( 5)   81:36( 5)   81:55( 5)  
                                                                             3:42[20]    6:37[17]    6:49[18]    6:24[16]    1:07[ 2]    4:38[ 3]    9:18[ 7]    4:43[ 6]    1:11[11]    7:41[ 9]    5:02[ 3]    1:56[ 5]    5:37[ 4]    2:15[ 3]    3:35[ 4]    2:56[ 1]    2:15[ 2]    2:24[14]    0:49[ 1]    2:37[ 7]    0:19[ 1] 
   6. Tiit Poopuu               JOKA            M35   01:23.53    +20:29     2:42(15)    7:35(12)   12:52(10)   18:32(10)   19:50( 9)   25:07( 7)   35:18( 7)   40:28( 8)   41:42( 8)   49:04( 7)   54:16( 7)   56:55( 7)   63:32( 7)   66:46( 7)   70:56( 7)   75:24( 6)   77:53( 6)   79:56( 7)   80:52( 6)   83:30( 6)   83:53( 6)  
                                                                             2:42[15]    4:53[12]    5:17[12]    5:40[ 7]    1:18[ 4]    5:17[10]   10:11[10]    5:10[10]    1:14[12]    7:22[ 8]    5:12[ 4]    2:39[18]    6:37[ 9]    3:14[15]    4:10[ 7]    4:28[ 8]    2:29[ 9]    2:03[11]    0:56[ 2]    2:38[ 8]    0:23[ 8] 
   7. Mati Mägi                 HOK             M35   01:23.57    +20:33     2:17( 6)   10:15(17)   14:20(15)   19:33(12)   21:03(10)   26:00( 8)   35:29( 8)   40:16( 7)   41:19( 7)   48:00( 6)   54:06( 6)   56:24( 6)   62:44( 6)   65:28( 6)   71:00( 8)   75:51( 8)   78:11( 7)   79:55( 6)   81:11( 7)   83:35( 7)   83:57( 7)  
                                                                             2:17[ 6]    7:58[20]    4:05[ 2]    5:13[ 6]    1:30[ 9]    4:57[ 5]    9:29[ 8]    4:47[ 8]    1:03[ 6]    6:41[ 4]    6:06[10]    2:18[12]    6:20[ 7]    2:44[ 9]    5:32[15]    4:51[ 9]    2:20[ 4]    1:44[ 7]    1:16[15]    2:24[ 2]    0:22[ 7] 
   8. Kaarel Kallas             JOKA            M35   01:26.22    +22:58     5:23(23)   13:32(22)   18:17(20)   23:21(17)   27:33(16)   32:31(15)   42:25(15)   47:03(14)   47:58(14)   54:52(12)   60:38(11)   62:33(11)   68:57(10)   71:31(10)   74:54( 9)   78:39( 9)   80:54( 9)   82:21( 8)   83:30( 8)   85:58( 8)   86:22( 8)  
                                                                             5:23[23]    8:09[21]    4:45[10]    5:04[ 4]    4:12[20]    4:58[ 6]    9:54[ 9]    4:38[ 5]    0:55[ 2]    6:54[ 7]    5:46[ 8]    1:55[ 3]    6:24[ 8]    2:34[ 7]    3:23[ 2]    3:45[ 4]    2:15[ 2]    1:27[ 2]    1:09[12]    2:28[ 3]    0:24[ 9] 
   9. Jonatan Karjus            Võru            M21A  01:29.23    +25:59     2:02( 3)    5:23( 4)    9:44( 3)   14:51( 4)   15:59( 2)   20:48( 2)   29:49( 4)   39:51( 6)   41:07( 6)   53:26( 9)   58:54( 9)   60:59( 9)   67:04( 9)   69:53( 9)   75:03(10)   79:08(10)   83:12(10)   85:21( 9)   86:25( 9)   88:56( 9)   89:23( 9)  
                                                                             2:02[ 3]    3:21[ 4]    4:21[ 5]    5:07[ 5]    1:08[ 3]    4:49[ 4]    9:01[ 5]   10:02[20]    1:16[15]   12:19[20]    5:28[ 6]    2:05[ 7]    6:05[ 5]    2:49[10]    5:10[13]    4:05[ 6]    4:04[19]    2:09[12]    1:04[10]    2:31[ 4]    0:27[13] 
  10. Lauri Beilmann            Tammed          M35   01:31.32    +28:08     2:40(14)    8:57(15)   13:35(12)   19:50(13)   21:22(11)   27:19( 9)   38:21( 9)   43:58(10)   45:13(10)   53:33(10)   59:13(10)   61:27(10)   69:00(11)   72:52(11)   77:28(11)   82:32(11)   85:17(11)   87:02(10)   88:15(10)   91:06(10)   91:32(10)  
                                                                             2:40[14]    6:17[15]    4:38[ 7]    6:15[13]    1:32[10]    5:57[12]   11:02[15]    5:37[14]    1:15[13]    8:20[13]    5:40[ 7]    2:14[11]    7:33[16]    3:52[18]    4:36[10]    5:04[11]    2:45[13]    1:45[ 9]    1:13[13]    2:51[10]    0:26[11] 
  11. Sander Kuusk                              M21A  01:33.42    +30:18     2:23(10)    6:39(10)   11:18( 8)   17:25( 7)   18:53( 6)   29:25(14)   40:03(13)   45:22(12)   46:27(12)   55:37(13)   61:51(12)   64:11(12)   70:55(12)   73:48(12)   78:49(12)   84:39(12)   87:19(12)   89:05(12)   90:19(11)   93:15(11)   93:42(11)  
                                                                             2:23[10]    4:16[11]    4:39[ 8]    6:07[10]    1:28[ 8]   10:32[18]   10:38[13]    5:19[11]    1:05[ 7]    9:10[15]    6:14[12]    2:20[15]    6:44[10]    2:53[11]    5:01[12]    5:50[18]    2:40[11]    1:46[10]    1:14[14]    2:56[11]    0:27[12] 
  12. Margus Marrandi           JOKA            M35   01:33.55    +30:31     2:31(13)    8:58(16)   14:17(14)   20:35(14)   23:05(13)   29:12(12)   40:00(12)   46:46(13)   47:52(13)   56:08(14)   62:21(13)   64:43(13)   71:47(13)   74:50(13)   80:04(13)   85:21(13)   88:05(13)   89:49(13)   90:48(12)   93:33(12)   93:55(12)  
                                                                             2:31[13]    6:27[16]    5:19[13]    6:18[14]    2:30[15]    6:07[14]   10:48[14]    6:46[18]    1:06[ 8]    8:16[12]    6:13[11]    2:22[16]    7:04[14]    3:03[13]    5:14[14]    5:17[13]    2:44[12]    1:44[ 7]    0:59[ 5]    2:45[ 9]    0:22[ 6] 
  13. Raiko Marrandi            JOKA            M21A  01:37.34    +34:10     2:29(11)    6:03( 6)   12:15( 9)   17:59( 9)   19:25( 8)   24:32( 5)   33:12( 5)   37:58( 4)   38:50( 4)   46:46( 5)   53:06( 5)   55:17( 5)   61:36( 5)   64:00( 5)   68:17( 5)   75:35( 7)   78:52( 8)   87:22(11)   93:56(14)   97:04(13)   97:34(13)  
                                                                             2:29[11]    3:34[ 6]    6:12[16]    5:44[ 8]    1:26[ 7]    5:07[ 8]    8:40[ 4]    4:46[ 7]    0:52[ 1]    7:56[10]    6:20[13]    2:11[10]    6:19[ 6]    2:24[ 4]    4:17[ 8]    7:18[19]    3:17[16]    8:30[18]    6:34[19]    3:08[14]    0:30[16] 
  14. Taivo Timmusk             HOK             M35   01:41.00    +37:36     2:21( 8)    6:23( 8)   10:40( 6)   17:55( 8)   19:19( 7)   27:56(10)   41:39(14)   47:06(15)   48:06(15)   58:09(15)   64:29(15)   66:47(15)   73:57(15)   77:04(15)   82:00(14)   87:23(14)   90:10(14)   91:45(14)   92:53(13)  100:24(14)  101:00(14)  
                                                                             2:21[ 8]    4:02[ 9]    4:17[ 3]    7:15[20]    1:24[ 6]    8:37[17]   13:43[20]    5:27[13]    1:00[ 5]   10:03[16]    6:20[13]    2:18[12]    7:10[15]    3:07[14]    4:56[11]    5:23[14]    2:47[15]    1:35[ 4]    1:08[11]    7:31[17]    0:36[18] 
  15. Artur Soo                 JOKA            M21A  01:51.29    +48:05     3:32(18)    8:45(14)   14:13(13)   21:03(15)   22:45(12)   28:29(11)   39:06(11)   44:05(11)   45:42(11)   53:54(11)   63:43(14)   65:51(14)   72:50(14)   75:45(14)   92:30(15)   97:32(15)   99:55(15)  105:30(16)  107:57(16)  111:00(15)  111:29(15)  
                                                                             3:32[18]    5:13[13]    5:28[14]    6:50[19]    1:42[11]    5:44[11]   10:37[12]    4:59[ 9]    1:37[18]    8:12[11]    9:49[20]    2:08[ 8]    6:59[13]    2:55[12]   16:45[20]    5:02[10]    2:23[ 6]    5:35[17]    2:27[17]    3:03[13]    0:29[15] 
  16. Sander Nahkor             TAOK            M21A  01:53.49    +50:25     2:13( 5)    5:38( 5)   16:50(16)   23:04(16)   26:22(15)   37:51(18)   48:58(16)   55:35(16)   56:33(16)   63:14(16)   70:20(16)   72:16(16)   81:37(16)   84:14(16)   96:17(17)  100:31(17)  102:59(17)  104:32(15)  105:31(15)  113:21(16)  113:49(16)  
                                                                             2:13[ 5]    3:25[ 5]   11:12[23]    6:14[12]    3:18[19]   11:29[19]   11:07[16]    6:37[17]    0:58[ 3]    6:41[ 4]    7:06[17]    1:56[ 5]    9:21[18]    2:37[ 8]   12:03[19]    4:14[ 7]    2:28[ 7]    1:33[ 3]    0:59[ 5]    7:50[19]    0:28[14] 
  17. Jaan Viru                 Orvand          M21A  02:00.00    +56:36     3:57(21)   10:38(20)   17:24(19)   26:43(21)   28:48(18)   36:20(17)   49:51(17)   56:18(17)   58:04(17)   68:18(17)   75:23(18)   78:32(18)   88:04(18)   91:50(18)   99:40(18)  105:23(18)  109:45(18)  114:13(17)  115:38(17)  119:22(17)  120:00(17)  
                                                                             3:57[21]    6:41[18]    6:46[17]    9:19[23]    2:05[13]    7:32[16]   13:31[18]    6:27[16]    1:46[19]   10:14[17]    7:05[16]    3:09[19]    9:32[19]    3:46[17]    7:50[16]    5:43[17]    4:22[20]    4:28[16]    1:25[16]    3:44[15]    0:38[19] 
  18. Martin Liidlein           JOKA            M21A  02:11.40    +68:16     4:09(22)   12:23(21)   19:12(21)   25:52(20)   28:14(17)   40:43(19)   53:02(18)   59:07(19)   60:37(19)   71:47(19)   78:39(19)   81:02(19)   89:18(19)   93:01(19)  104:34(19)  109:39(19)  113:29(19)  122:24(19)  123:23(18)  131:09(18)  131:40(18)  
                                                                             4:09[22]    8:14[22]    6:49[18]    6:40[18]    2:22[14]   12:29[22]   12:19[17]    6:05[15]    1:30[17]   11:10[18]    6:52[15]    2:23[17]    8:16[17]    3:43[16]   11:33[18]    5:05[12]    3:50[18]    8:55[19]    0:59[ 5]    7:46[18]    0:31[17] 
  19. Martin Tampuu             JOKA            M21A  02:41.38    +98:14     3:33(19)   10:23(19)   17:14(18)   23:40(19)   34:36(20)   54:24(22)   68:03(20)   77:48(20)   79:47(20)   91:35(20)  100:47(20)  105:12(20)  114:44(20)  119:37(20)  130:48(20)  144:29(20)  148:03(20)  152:12(20)  154:50(19)  161:14(19)  161:38(19)  
                                                                             3:33[19]    6:50[19]    6:51[20]    6:26[17]   10:56[21]   19:48[23]   13:39[19]    9:45[19]    1:59[20]   11:48[19]    9:12[19]    4:25[20]    9:32[19]    4:53[19]   11:11[17]   13:41[20]    3:34[17]    4:09[15]    2:38[18]    6:24[16]    0:24[ 9] 
      Martin Kaup               LSF PT          M35   MP                     2:21( 8)    6:25( 9)   11:08( 7)   17:18( 6)   29:00(19)   35:02(16)  
                                                                             2:21[ 8]    4:04[10]    4:43[ 9]    6:10[11]   11:42[22]    6:02[13] 
      Marek Karm                SK100           M21A  MP                     3:20(17)    7:02(11)  
                                                                             3:20[17]    3:42[ 7] 
      Leonid Malikov            CoxArt          M35   MP                     2:30(12)    7:50(13)   13:27(11)   19:13(11)   38:22(21)   43:26(20)   53:42(19)   59:06(18)   60:14(18)   68:34(18)   73:56(17)   76:15(17)   83:05(17)   88:22(17)   92:39(16)   98:12(16)  100:58(16)  115:36(18)  
                                                                             2:30[12]    5:20[14]    5:37[15]    5:46[ 9]   19:09[23]    5:04[ 7]   10:16[11]    5:24[12]    1:08[ 9]    8:20[13]    5:22[ 5]    2:19[14]    6:50[11]    5:17[20]    4:17[ 8]    5:33[15]    2:46[14]   14:38[20] 
      Joosep Ainjärv            JOKA            M21A  MP                     3:04(16)   17:33(23)   28:40(22)   36:46(22)   39:32(22)   51:17(21)   71:41(21)  
                                                                             3:04[16]   14:29[23]   11:07[22]    8:06[21]    2:46[16]   11:45[20]   20:24[22] 
      Teet Beljaev              JOKA            M21A  MP                     5:25(24)   22:17(24)   32:49(23)   40:55(23)   43:41(23)   55:31(23)   75:47(22)  
                                                                             5:25[24]   16:52[24]   10:32[21]    8:06[21]    2:46[16]   11:50[21]   20:16[21] 
      Priit Paabo                               M21A  DNS                  
                                                                          
Rada 2
7599m 14KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Klass Tulemus   Kaotus      1.46\606m   2.33\318m   3.34\389m   4.35\870m   5.36\170m   6.37\603m  7.45\1058m   8.38\418m   9.40\777m  10.43\343m  11.54\1125m 12.48\286m  13.55\222m  14.100\293m  F.\83m       
   1. Marek Nõmm                Tammed          M40   00:50.42  00:50.42     4:55( 2)    7:17( 2)    9:57( 1)   14:47( 1)   16:11( 1)   20:50( 1)   27:58( 1)   30:47( 1)   35:28( 1)   37:44( 1)   44:17( 1)   46:11( 1)   47:53( 1)   50:15( 1)   50:42( 1)  
                                                                             4:55[ 2]    2:22[ 1]    2:40[ 1]    4:50[ 1]    1:24[ 9]    4:39[ 1]    7:08[ 2]    2:49[ 9]    4:41[ 4]    2:16[ 4]    6:33[ 3]    1:54[ 5]    1:42[ 4]    2:22[ 2]    0:27[17] 
   2. Andre Nõmm                Tammed          M45   00:53.12     +2:29     6:48(13)   10:25(12)   13:18(12)   18:18( 6)   19:35( 5)   24:32( 4)   31:34( 3)   33:54( 3)   38:17( 3)   40:34( 3)   46:33( 2)   48:17( 2)   50:22( 2)   52:51( 2)   53:12( 2)  
                                                                             6:48[13]    3:37[13]    2:53[ 5]    5:00[ 2]    1:17[ 5]    4:57[ 2]    7:02[ 1]    2:20[ 1]    4:23[ 1]    2:17[ 5]    5:59[ 1]    1:44[ 1]    2:05[ 7]    2:29[ 6]    0:21[ 4] 
   3. Mati Korrol               Mercury         M45   00:53.46     +3:04     5:24( 5)    8:30( 6)   11:20( 3)   16:27( 2)   17:43( 2)   22:57( 2)   30:34( 2)   33:13( 2)   37:46( 2)   39:51( 2)   47:13( 3)   49:17( 3)   51:10( 3)   53:25( 3)   53:46( 3)  
                                                                             5:24[ 5]    3:06[ 6]    2:50[ 4]    5:07[ 3]    1:16[ 3]    5:14[ 5]    7:37[ 3]    2:39[ 4]    4:33[ 3]    2:05[ 1]    7:22[ 8]    2:04[11]    1:53[ 5]    2:15[ 1]    0:21[ 5] 
   4. Indrek Lillsoo            Põrgupõhja      M45   00:57.24     +6:42     5:30( 6)    9:00( 7)   12:21( 6)   18:02( 5)   19:18( 4)   24:18( 3)   32:31( 4)   35:36( 5)   41:44( 5)   44:28( 6)   50:47( 5)   52:31( 4)   54:26( 4)   56:55( 4)   57:24( 4)  
                                                                             5:30[ 6]    3:30[12]    3:21[10]    5:41[13]    1:16[ 3]    5:00[ 3]    8:13[ 8]    3:05[15]    6:08[16]    2:44[16]    6:19[ 2]    1:44[ 1]    1:55[ 6]    2:29[ 6]    0:29[20] 
   5. Meelis Merenäkk           Rae             M45   01:00.06     +9:23     5:23( 4)    8:22( 5)   11:24( 4)   16:32( 3)   17:47( 3)   24:38( 5)   32:45( 5)   35:26( 4)   40:13( 4)   42:33( 4)   49:10( 4)   55:40( 8)   57:12( 5)   59:41( 5)   60:06( 5)  
                                                                             5:23[ 4]    2:59[ 5]    3:02[ 7]    5:08[ 4]    1:15[ 2]    6:51[20]    8:07[ 7]    2:41[ 7]    4:47[ 5]    2:20[ 8]    6:37[ 4]    6:30[22]    1:32[ 1]    2:29[ 6]    0:25[13] 
   6. Risto Randma              Põrgupõhja      M40   01:00.48    +10:06     4:38( 1)    7:09( 1)   11:49( 5)   19:32(11)   20:43( 8)   26:21( 8)   36:58(13)   39:27(11)   43:53( 9)   46:07( 8)   52:47( 7)   54:39( 5)   57:48( 7)   60:29( 6)   60:48( 6)  
                                                                             4:38[ 1]    2:31[ 2]    4:40[16]    7:43[19]    1:11[ 1]    5:38[10]   10:37[18]    2:29[ 2]    4:26[ 2]    2:14[ 2]    6:40[ 5]    1:52[ 3]    3:09[14]    2:41[11]    0:19[ 1] 
   7. Sven Ringvee              VaP             M40   01:00.55    +10:12     6:21(12)   11:37(15)   14:22(13)   19:39(12)   20:59(10)   26:25( 9)   34:08( 6)   36:47( 6)   41:46( 6)   44:06( 5)   52:38( 6)   54:41( 6)   57:45( 6)   60:30( 7)   60:55( 7)  
                                                                             6:21[12]    5:16[21]    2:45[ 2]    5:17[ 6]    1:20[ 6]    5:26[ 7]    7:43[ 4]    2:39[ 4]    4:59[ 7]    2:20[ 8]    8:32[17]    2:03[10]    3:04[12]    2:45[12]    0:25[13] 
   8. Kaupo Järve               LSF PT          M45   01:02.12    +11:30     5:12( 3)    8:19( 3)   13:07( 9)   18:35( 8)   21:20(11)   27:00(11)   36:10(10)   39:13(10)   44:09(10)   46:30(10)   54:17(10)   56:46(11)   59:13( 9)   61:53( 8)   62:12( 8)  
                                                                             5:12[ 3]    3:07[ 8]    4:48[17]    5:28[ 9]    2:45[20]    5:40[11]    9:10[12]    3:03[14]    4:56[ 6]    2:21[11]    7:47[12]    2:29[15]    2:27[ 9]    2:40[10]    0:19[ 1] 
   9. Tarmo Klaar               Mercury         M45   01:02.18    +11:36     5:38( 8)    8:19( 3)   11:17( 2)   17:25( 4)   20:44( 9)   26:13( 7)   35:37( 9)   38:29( 9)   43:32( 8)   46:13( 9)   53:38( 8)   55:39( 7)   59:03( 8)   61:54( 9)   62:18( 9)  
                                                                             5:38[ 8]    2:41[ 3]    2:58[ 6]    6:08[15]    3:19[21]    5:29[ 9]    9:24[13]    2:52[11]    5:03[ 9]    2:41[15]    7:25[ 9]    2:01[ 9]    3:24[16]    2:51[15]    0:24[11] 
  10. Raio Piiroja                              M40   01:02.43    +12:00     6:14(11)   10:22(11)   13:10(10)   18:37( 9)   20:10( 7)   26:11( 6)   34:59( 8)   37:45( 8)   44:14(11)   46:37(11)   54:49(11)   56:43(10)   59:51(10)   62:18(10)   62:43(10)  
                                                                             6:14[11]    4:08[16]    2:48[ 3]    5:27[ 8]    1:33[14]    6:01[15]    8:48[10]    2:46[ 8]    6:29[19]    2:23[12]    8:12[14]    1:54[ 5]    3:08[13]    2:27[ 4]    0:25[13] 
  11. Mairolt Kakko             TON             M45   01:04.51    +14:08     6:10( 9)    9:16( 8)   12:34( 7)   20:38(14)   21:59(13)   27:48(13)   36:34(11)   40:10(12)   45:51(12)   49:09(12)   56:37(12)   59:07(12)   61:26(11)   64:27(11)   64:51(11)  
                                                                             6:10[ 9]    3:06[ 6]    3:18[ 9]    8:04[21]    1:21[ 8]    5:49[13]    8:46[ 9]    3:36[18]    5:41[15]    3:18[20]    7:28[10]    2:30[16]    2:19[ 8]    3:01[16]    0:24[ 8] 
  12. Jaan Viirmann             Põrgupõhja      M18   01:06.32    +15:50     6:10( 9)    9:57(10)   14:52(15)   20:02(13)   21:26(12)   27:11(12)   34:56( 7)   37:34( 7)   42:53( 7)   45:12( 7)   53:57( 9)   56:13( 9)   62:25(12)   66:10(12)   66:32(12)  
                                                                             6:10[ 9]    3:47[14]    4:55[18]    5:10[ 5]    1:24[ 9]    5:45[12]    7:45[ 5]    2:38[ 3]    5:19[10]    2:19[ 6]    8:45[20]    2:16[12]    6:12[22]    3:45[20]    0:22[ 7] 
  13. Vjatseslav Safonov        SRD             M18   01:06.48    +16:06     9:25(19)   12:48(16)   17:17(18)   22:38(16)   24:14(16)   30:14(16)   39:03(14)   41:42(13)   48:11(14)   50:30(14)   58:51(14)   60:45(13)   63:56(13)   66:24(13)   66:48(13)  
                                                                             9:25[19]    3:23[10]    4:29[15]    5:21[ 7]    1:36[15]    6:00[14]    8:49[11]    2:39[ 4]    6:29[19]    2:19[ 6]    8:21[16]    1:54[ 5]    3:11[15]    2:28[ 5]    0:24[10] 
  14. Danilo Piht               Mercury         M45   01:10.02    +19:20    12:04(21)   15:01(21)   25:01(23)   30:37(23)   32:09(21)   37:15(20)   45:21(18)   48:19(17)   53:58(17)   56:18(17)   63:34(15)   65:27(15)   67:08(14)   69:38(14)   70:02(14)  
                                                                            12:04[21]    2:57[ 4]   10:00[23]    5:36[12]    1:32[11]    5:06[ 4]    8:06[ 6]    2:58[12]    5:39[14]    2:20[ 8]    7:16[ 7]    1:53[ 4]    1:41[ 3]    2:30[ 9]    0:24[ 9] 
  15. Ragnar Kranberg           Mercury         M18   01:10.38    +19:56     7:59(16)   11:25(14)   17:52(20)   26:18(20)   28:49(19)   34:15(18)   45:22(19)   48:12(16)   53:32(16)   56:03(16)   64:18(17)   66:15(17)   67:53(15)   70:18(15)   70:38(15)  
                                                                             7:59[16]    3:26[11]    6:27[22]    8:26[22]    2:31[18]    5:26[ 7]   11:07[19]    2:50[10]    5:20[11]    2:31[14]    8:15[15]    1:57[ 8]    1:38[ 2]    2:25[ 3]    0:20[ 3] 
  16. Heiki Savitsch                            M45   01:12.14    +21:32     9:39(20)   14:18(19)   17:43(19)   24:23(18)   25:55(17)   32:21(17)   42:09(16)   45:38(15)   52:00(15)   55:01(15)   63:37(16)   66:09(16)   68:42(17)   71:43(16)   72:14(16)  
                                                                             9:39[20]    4:39[18]    3:25[11]    6:40[17]    1:32[11]    6:26[18]    9:48[15]    3:29[16]    6:22[18]    3:01[18]    8:36[19]    2:32[17]    2:33[10]    3:01[16]    0:31[21] 
  17. Lauri Olli                LSF PT          M45   01:13.06    +22:23     5:31( 7)    9:36( 9)   12:46( 8)   18:19( 7)   23:53(14)   29:09(14)   39:35(15)   42:34(14)   47:34(13)   50:02(13)   57:13(13)   63:47(14)   67:56(16)   72:40(17)   73:06(17)  
                                                                             5:31[ 7]    4:05[15]    3:10[ 8]    5:33[11]    5:34[22]    5:16[ 6]   10:26[16]    2:59[13]    5:00[ 8]    2:28[13]    7:11[ 6]    6:34[23]    4:09[19]    4:44[23]    0:26[16] 
  18. Madis Meimre                              M40   01:19.38    +28:55     9:10(17)   13:18(18)   16:45(17)   28:51(22)   30:23(20)   36:32(19)   48:48(20)   52:48(19)   58:20(19)   61:07(19)   70:25(19)   72:46(19)   76:20(18)   79:09(18)   79:38(18)  
                                                                             9:10[17]    4:08[16]    3:27[12]   12:06[25]    1:32[11]    6:09[16]   12:16[20]    4:00[20]    5:32[13]    2:47[17]    9:18[21]    2:21[14]    3:34[17]    2:49[13]    0:29[19] 
  19. Marko Süld                                M40   01:23.15    +32:33     7:34(15)   10:46(13)   14:26(14)   21:21(15)   24:00(15)   30:13(15)   44:28(17)   48:50(18)   55:19(18)   58:29(18)   67:02(18)   69:48(18)   78:21(19)   82:47(19)   83:15(19)  
                                                                             7:34[15]    3:12[ 9]    3:40[13]    6:55[18]    2:39[19]    6:13[17]   14:15[24]    4:22[22]    6:29[19]    3:10[19]    8:33[18]    2:46[19]    8:33[23]    4:26[22]    0:28[18] 
  20. Jaanus Jõgis              Saku Õlletehase M40   01:24.19    +33:37   376:37(25)           -   16:39(16)   22:49(17)   34:47(23)   41:48(21)   55:16(21)   58:46(20)   64:59(20)   68:19(20)   75:47(20)   78:03(20)   81:05(20)   83:55(20)   84:19(20)  
                                                                           376:37[25]           -           -    6:10[16]   11:58[24]    7:01[21]   13:28[23]    3:30[17]    6:13[17]    3:20[21]    7:28[10]    2:16[12]    3:02[11]    2:50[14]    0:24[11] 
  21. Kaimo Käärmann-Liive      Saue Tammed     M45   01:29.31    +38:48     9:12(18)   14:39(20)   20:24(22)   26:27(21)   34:05(22)   48:37(22)   59:04(22)   62:47(21)   68:17(21)   70:32(21)   78:39(21)   81:31(21)   85:52(21)   89:09(21)   89:31(21)  
                                                                             9:12[18]    5:27[22]    5:45[21]    6:03[14]    7:38[23]   14:32[24]   10:27[17]    3:43[19]    5:30[12]    2:15[ 3]    8:07[13]    2:52[20]    4:21[20]    3:17[18]    0:22[ 6] 
  22. Rünno Sulg                LSF PT          M45   01:53.19    +62:36     7:21(14)   12:51(17)   17:54(21)   25:44(19)   27:49(18)   56:50(24)   71:33(24)   76:20(23)   83:09(22)   87:02(22)   97:19(22)  100:02(22)  109:03(22)  112:43(22)  113:19(22)  
                                                                             7:21[14]    5:30[23]    5:03[19]    7:50[20]    2:05[16]   29:01[25]   14:43[25]    4:47[24]    6:49[22]    3:53[22]   10:17[22]    2:43[18]    9:01[24]    3:40[19]    0:36[23] 
  23. Alar Alajaan                              M40   02:08.30    +77:47    27:02(23)   32:02(23)   36:14(25)   46:34(25)   59:32(25)   67:51(25)   80:52(25)   85:09(24)   96:30(23)  100:29(23)  110:57(23)  119:15(23)  124:01(23)  127:58(23)  128:30(23)  
                                                                            27:02[23]    5:00[20]    4:12[14]   10:20[24]   12:58[25]    8:19[22]   13:01[21]    4:17[21]   11:21[23]    3:59[23]   10:28[23]    8:18[24]    4:46[21]    3:57[21]    0:32[22] 
  24. Aleksandr Hlebnikov       SRD             M45   02:12.07    +81:25    19:31(22)   24:22(22)   30:03(24)   39:38(24)   41:54(24)   55:31(23)   68:55(23)   73:28(22)  101:59(24)  106:43(24)  118:40(24)  122:23(24)  126:23(24)  131:30(24)  132:07(24)  
                                                                            19:31[22]    4:51[19]    5:41[20]    9:35[23]    2:16[17]   13:37[23]   13:24[22]    4:33[23]   28:31[24]    4:44[24]   11:57[24]    3:43[21]    4:00[18]    5:07[24]    0:37[24] 
      Vladislav Pahhomenkov     SRD             M45   MP                   373:39(24)           -   13:16(11)   18:45(10)   20:05( 6)   26:53(10)   36:38(12)  
                                                                           373:39[24]           -           -    5:29[10]    1:20[ 6]    6:48[19]    9:45[14] 
      Tarmo Kuub                LSF PT          M40   DNS                  
                                                                          
      Silvar Savolainen         TON,korp! Leola M45   DNS                  
                                                                          
Rada 4
6599m 16KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Klass Tulemus   Kaotus      1.31\117m   2.46\543m   3.52\391m   4.38\565m   5.39\733m   6.40\161m   7.44\687m   8.41\270m   9.42\559m  10.43\297m  11.53\837m  12.54\490m  13.48\286m  14.49\158m  15.50\142m  16.100\188m  F.\83m       
   1. Kaido Nurja               Nõmme           M50   00:51.19  00:51.19     1:21( 8)    6:08( 4)    9:37( 2)   13:23( 2)   19:15( 4)   20:06( 4)   25:04( 4)   28:10( 2)   33:15( 2)   35:21( 2)   40:19( 2)   43:39( 2)   45:30( 2)   47:13( 1)   49:36( 1)   50:57( 1)   51:19( 1)  
                                                                             1:21[ 8]    4:47[ 3]    3:29[ 9]    3:46[ 4]    5:52[14]    0:51[ 1]    4:58[ 4]    3:06[ 3]    5:05[ 1]    2:06[ 4]    4:58[ 2]    3:20[ 2]    1:51[ 2]    1:43[ 2]    2:23[12]    1:21[ 2]    0:22[ 2] 
   2. Rain Lillsoo              Põrgupõhja      M50   00:52.22     +1:02     1:05( 2)    8:20(16)   11:05(11)   15:00( 9)   20:01( 8)   21:01( 7)   26:14( 7)   28:42( 4)   34:07( 3)   36:21( 4)   41:31( 4)   45:50( 4)   47:46( 4)   49:11( 3)   50:36( 2)   51:57( 2)   52:22( 2)  
                                                                             1:05[ 2]    7:15[21]    2:45[ 2]    3:55[ 5]    5:01[ 7]    1:00[ 6]    5:13[ 8]    2:28[ 2]    5:25[ 6]    2:14[ 8]    5:10[ 6]    4:19[11]    1:56[ 4]    1:25[ 1]    1:25[ 1]    1:21[ 2]    0:25[ 5] 
   3. Mart Koppel               Tartu Katoliku  M50   00:52.28     +1:09     1:01( 1)    6:40( 6)    9:52( 3)   14:42( 7)   19:46( 6)   20:54( 6)   25:38( 5)   28:51( 5)   34:07( 3)   36:16( 3)   41:22( 3)   44:38( 3)   46:26( 3)   49:12( 4)   50:41( 3)   52:07( 3)   52:28( 3)  
                                                                             1:01[ 1]    5:39[ 9]    3:12[ 5]    4:50[18]    5:04[ 8]    1:08[ 9]    4:44[ 2]    3:13[ 6]    5:16[ 4]    2:09[ 5]    5:06[ 4]    3:16[ 1]    1:48[ 1]    2:46[18]    1:29[ 2]    1:26[ 4]    0:21[ 1] 
   4. Andres Talver             Mercury         M60   00:57.15     +5:56     1:26(11)    6:27( 5)    9:53( 4)   14:14( 4)   18:59( 3)   20:01( 3)   25:01( 3)   28:25( 3)   37:10( 6)   39:28( 6)   44:27( 5)   49:05( 5)   51:02( 5)   52:55( 5)   55:16( 4)   56:49( 4)   57:15( 4)  
                                                                             1:26[11]    5:01[ 6]    3:26[ 7]    4:21[10]    4:45[ 4]    1:02[ 7]    5:00[ 5]    3:24[10]    8:45[27]    2:18[10]    4:59[ 3]    4:38[15]    1:57[ 5]    1:53[ 8]    2:21[11]    1:33[ 9]    0:26[ 7] 
   5. Veiko Hintsov             Põrgupõhja      M50   00:57.56     +6:36     1:18( 4)    7:09(10)   10:14( 5)   13:59( 3)   18:34( 2)   19:29( 2)   24:17( 2)   26:35( 1)   32:12( 1)   34:14( 1)   39:22( 1)   42:49( 1)   44:51( 1)   49:07( 2)   56:00( 5)   57:31( 5)   57:56( 5)  
                                                                             1:18[ 4]    5:51[12]    3:05[ 4]    3:45[ 2]    4:35[ 2]    0:55[ 3]    4:48[ 3]    2:18[ 1]    5:37[ 8]    2:02[ 1]    5:08[ 5]    3:27[ 3]    2:02[ 9]    4:16[22]    6:53[28]    1:31[ 7]    0:25[ 5] 
   6. Sixten Sild               Võru            M50   01:01.36    +10:16     2:09(26)    7:08( 9)   10:21( 6)   14:36( 5)   19:57( 7)   21:06( 8)   26:20( 8)   31:34( 6)   36:54( 5)   39:04( 5)   44:36( 6)   50:03( 6)   52:16( 6)   57:26( 7)   59:38( 6)   61:07( 6)   61:36( 6)  
                                                                             2:09[26]    4:59[ 5]    3:13[ 6]    4:15[ 9]    5:21[11]    1:09[10]    5:14[ 9]    5:14[21]    5:20[ 5]    2:10[ 7]    5:32[ 9]    5:27[22]    2:13[12]    5:10[28]    2:12[ 7]    1:29[ 6]    0:29[13] 
   7. Jaanus Reha               Koop            M60   01:02.57    +11:37     1:20( 6)    6:48( 8)   10:28( 7)   14:37( 6)   19:42( 5)   20:52( 5)   26:12( 6)   33:24( 7)   38:52( 7)   41:16( 7)   47:09( 7)   50:58( 7)   53:16( 7)   55:50( 6)   60:37( 7)   62:24( 7)   62:57( 7)  
                                                                             1:20[ 6]    5:28[ 8]    3:40[11]    4:09[ 8]    5:05[10]    1:10[11]    5:20[11]    7:12[27]    5:28[ 7]    2:24[11]    5:53[14]    3:49[ 7]    2:18[14]    2:34[16]    4:47[24]    1:47[13]    0:33[23] 
   8. Meelis Mälberg            Peko            M50   01:03.31    +12:11     1:27(12)    5:50( 2)   10:32( 8)   17:17(14)   22:21(10)   23:20(10)   28:29(10)   35:22( 9)   42:42(11)   44:46(10)   49:56(10)   55:36(10)   57:28(10)   59:12( 9)   61:26( 8)   63:01( 8)   63:31( 8)  
                                                                             1:27[12]    4:23[ 2]    4:42[23]    6:45[32]    5:04[ 8]    0:59[ 5]    5:09[ 7]    6:53[25]    7:20[18]    2:04[ 2]    5:10[ 6]    5:40[24]    1:52[ 3]    1:44[ 3]    2:14[ 8]    1:35[10]    0:30[16] 
   9. Tarmo Tarlap              Porter Racing   M50   01:04.27    +13:08     1:20( 6)   11:41(30)   16:02(25)   20:47(22)   25:44(18)   26:56(18)   32:49(17)   36:50(13)   44:15(14)   47:02(14)   52:37(13)   57:11(15)   59:11(14)   61:00(11)   62:44(10)   64:03( 9)   64:27( 9)  
                                                                             1:20[ 6]   10:21[32]    4:21[19]    4:45[17]    4:57[ 6]    1:12[14]    5:53[16]    4:01[14]    7:25[20]    2:47[19]    5:35[10]    4:34[14]    2:00[ 6]    1:49[ 4]    1:44[ 3]    1:19[ 1]    0:24[ 3] 
  10. Mati Preitof              Harju           M60   01:04.57    +13:38     1:23( 9)    6:47( 7)   10:42( 9)   15:16(10)   21:19( 9)   22:38( 9)   28:08( 9)   35:05( 8)   40:42( 8)   43:22( 9)   49:17( 9)   53:01( 9)   55:13( 9)   57:50( 8)   62:39( 9)   64:24(10)   64:57(10)  
                                                                             1:23[ 9]    5:24[ 7]    3:55[13]    4:34[15]    6:03[16]    1:19[21]    5:30[12]    6:57[26]    5:37[ 8]    2:40[18]    5:55[15]    3:44[ 5]    2:12[11]    2:37[17]    4:49[25]    1:45[12]    0:33[26] 
  11. Antti Roose               Kobras          M50   01:05.30    +14:10     1:32(14)   10:42(25)   15:36(23)   19:33(18)   24:17(15)   25:15(14)   30:15(12)   35:35(11)   40:47( 9)   42:52( 8)   47:44( 8)   51:32( 8)   54:33( 8)   59:27(10)   63:34(11)   65:02(11)   65:30(11)  
                                                                             1:32[14]    9:10[29]    4:54[24]    3:57[ 6]    4:44[ 3]    0:58[ 4]    5:00[ 5]    5:20[22]    5:12[ 2]    2:05[ 3]    4:52[ 1]    3:48[ 6]    3:01[28]    4:54[25]    4:07[22]    1:28[ 5]    0:28[11] 
  12. Mihkel Nahkur             Jõhvikas        M60   01:06.51    +15:32     1:41(21)    7:31(12)   12:43(16)   17:11(13)   22:43(12)   23:54(11)   29:35(11)   35:25(10)   44:35(15)   47:13(15)   52:49(14)   56:19(12)   58:58(12)   61:18(13)   63:46(12)   66:24(12)   66:51(12)  
                                                                             1:41[21]    5:50[11]    5:12[27]    4:28[12]    5:32[12]    1:11[13]    5:41[15]    5:50[24]    9:10[28]    2:38[16]    5:36[11]    3:30[ 4]    2:39[20]    2:20[13]    2:28[14]    2:38[32]    0:27[10] 
  13. Urmas Tammemäe            Orvand          M60   01:07.57    +16:38     1:43(22)    8:21(17)   12:30(14)   18:31(16)   24:50(17)   26:16(17)   32:22(16)   35:43(12)   41:42(10)   44:50(11)   51:45(12)   56:02(11)   58:28(11)   62:36(14)   65:14(13)   67:23(13)   67:57(13)  
                                                                             1:43[22]    6:38[17]    4:09[14]    6:01[27]    6:19[18]    1:26[24]    6:06[18]    3:21[ 9]    5:59[11]    3:08[26]    6:55[24]    4:17[10]    2:26[17]    4:08[21]    2:38[17]    2:09[24]    0:34[28] 
  14. Rain Vellerind                            M50   01:10.37    +19:17     1:37(20)   18:05(36)   21:51(35)   26:32(34)   32:19(31)   33:29(31)   39:32(27)   42:43(23)   48:26(18)   50:59(18)   56:46(17)   61:42(17)   63:42(16)   66:11(15)   68:14(14)   70:09(14)   70:37(14)  
                                                                             1:37[20]   16:28[36]    3:46[12]    4:41[16]    5:47[13]    1:10[11]    6:03[17]    3:11[ 5]    5:43[10]    2:33[13]    5:47[13]    4:56[18]    2:00[ 6]    2:29[14]    2:03[ 5]    1:55[18]    0:28[11] 
  15. Maido Kaljur              Harju           M60   01:10.47    +19:27     1:32(14)   14:44(33)   18:20(30)   22:19(28)   27:14(21)   28:33(21)   34:06(19)   41:44(19)   46:57(17)   49:11(17)   58:04(18)   62:02(18)   64:21(17)   66:26(16)   68:41(15)   70:17(15)   70:47(15)  
                                                                             1:32[14]   13:12[34]    3:36[10]    3:59[ 7]    4:55[ 5]    1:19[21]    5:33[13]    7:38[29]    5:13[ 3]    2:14[ 8]    8:53[33]    3:58[ 8]    2:19[15]    2:05[11]    2:15[ 9]    1:36[11]    0:30[18] 
  16. Raul Laas                 JOKA            M60   01:13.03    +21:44     1:23( 9)    7:11(11)   11:25(12)   20:38(21)   27:18(22)   28:33(21)   35:05(21)   42:33(22)   49:53(22)   52:31(20)   59:00(20)   64:26(19)   66:48(19)   68:37(17)   70:48(16)   72:39(16)   73:03(16)  
                                                                             1:23[ 9]    5:48[10]    4:14[17]    9:13[35]    6:40[22]    1:15[16]    6:32[22]    7:28[28]    7:20[18]    2:38[16]    6:29[21]    5:26[21]    2:22[16]    1:49[ 4]    2:11[ 6]    1:51[15]    0:24[ 4] 
  17. Jüri Kõiv                 Orvand          M50   01:16.33    +25:13     1:36(17)    8:17(15)   12:30(14)   16:57(12)   24:05(14)   25:22(15)   31:57(15)   37:19(14)   44:05(13)   47:01(13)   52:57(15)   57:06(14)   59:16(15)   61:07(12)   74:12(18)   76:03(17)   76:33(17)  
                                                                             1:36[17]    6:41[18]    4:13[16]    4:27[11]    7:08[24]    1:17[20]    6:35[23]    5:22[23]    6:46[15]    2:56[21]    5:56[16]    4:09[ 9]    2:10[10]    1:51[ 7]   13:05[32]    1:51[15]    0:30[16] 
  18. Heini Tammik              Kape            M60   01:16.43    +25:23     3:21(34)    9:31(21)   14:11(19)   19:43(20)   27:44(23)   30:03(24)   37:59(25)   42:50(24)   49:45(21)   53:15(22)   60:49(22)   66:38(21)   69:19(21)   71:21(19)   73:59(17)   76:07(18)   76:43(18)  
                                                                             3:21[34]    6:10[14]    4:40[22]    5:32[24]    8:01[30]    2:19[35]    7:56[30]    4:51[18]    6:55[17]    3:30[29]    7:34[28]    5:49[27]    2:41[23]    2:02[10]    2:38[17]    2:08[23]    0:36[30] 
  19. Paul Aug                  Orvand          M60   01:17.54    +26:34     1:52(24)    8:06(14)   13:15(18)   19:26(17)   26:55(20)   28:11(20)   35:51(22)   39:24(17)   49:20(19)   52:13(19)   58:47(19)   65:20(20)   67:51(20)   72:30(20)   75:10(19)   77:21(19)   77:54(19)  
                                                                             1:52[24]    6:14[15]    5:09[26]    6:11[29]    7:29[26]    1:16[18]    7:40[28]    3:33[11]    9:56[31]    2:53[20]    6:34[23]    6:33[33]    2:31[18]    4:39[24]    2:40[19]    2:11[26]    0:33[23] 
  20. Kalju Toomas              JOKA            M60   01:18.45    +27:25     2:16(28)   11:14(28)   16:14(26)   21:50(25)   29:50(27)   32:11(28)   40:04(30)   45:01(27)   51:50(24)   55:00(24)   62:51(25)   68:42(25)   71:24(25)   73:25(21)   75:56(20)   78:13(20)   78:45(20)  
                                                                             2:16[28]    8:58[28]    5:00[25]    5:36[25]    8:00[29]    2:21[36]    7:53[29]    4:57[19]    6:49[16]    3:10[27]    7:51[30]    5:51[28]    2:42[25]    2:01[ 9]    2:31[15]    2:17[27]    0:32[21] 
  21. Sergei Shved              SRD             M50   01:19.30    +28:10     1:47(23)   17:12(34)   20:40(32)   25:55(32)   32:24(32)   34:04(32)   40:42(31)   43:51(25)   52:05(25)   55:05(25)   61:33(24)   67:15(24)   70:06(23)   75:02(24)   76:54(21)   78:54(21)   79:30(21)  
                                                                             1:47[23]   15:25[35]    3:28[ 8]    5:15[23]    6:29[20]    1:40[29]    6:38[24]    3:09[ 4]    8:14[26]    3:00[23]    6:28[20]    5:42[25]    2:51[27]    4:56[26]    1:52[ 4]    2:00[20]    0:36[31] 
  22. Andrus Sipsaka            Harju OK        M50   01:19.46    +28:27     3:10(33)    9:02(20)   13:14(17)   17:46(15)   23:43(13)   24:47(13)   34:11(20)   37:30(15)   43:36(12)   45:45(12)   51:25(11)   56:20(13)   59:01(13)   69:38(18)   77:45(22)   79:16(22)   79:46(22)  
                                                                             3:10[33]    5:52[13]    4:12[15]    4:32[14]    5:57[15]    1:04[ 8]    9:24[34]    3:19[ 8]    6:06[12]    2:09[ 5]    5:40[12]    4:55[17]    2:41[23]   10:37[30]    8:07[30]    1:31[ 7]    0:30[19] 
  23. Matti Betlem              JOKA            M60   01:20.06    +28:47     1:36(17)    8:28(18)   17:29(29)   22:35(29)   29:34(26)   31:05(26)   37:34(24)   42:12(21)   50:20(23)   53:21(23)   60:40(21)   67:12(23)   70:29(24)   74:48(23)   77:45(22)   79:40(23)   80:06(23)  
                                                                             1:36[17]    6:52[19]    9:01[33]    5:06[21]    6:59[23]    1:31[26]    6:29[20]    4:38[17]    8:08[25]    3:01[24]    7:19[27]    6:32[32]    3:17[29]    4:19[23]    2:57[21]    1:55[18]    0:26[ 7] 
  24. Lauri Leppik              TAOK            M50   01:22.13    +30:53     2:19(29)   11:45(31)   16:16(27)   21:52(27)   29:16(25)   30:54(25)   38:07(26)   41:55(20)   49:21(20)   53:09(21)   61:00(23)   66:56(22)   69:36(22)   73:31(22)   79:29(24)   81:39(24)   82:13(24)  
                                                                             2:19[29]    9:26[30]    4:31[21]    5:36[25]    7:24[25]    1:38[27]    7:13[26]    3:48[13]    7:26[21]    3:48[32]    7:51[30]    5:56[29]    2:40[21]    3:55[20]    5:58[27]    2:10[25]    0:34[27] 
  25. Kalmer Keevend            JOKA            M60   01:24.51    +33:32     2:20(31)   11:10(26)   16:29(28)   22:47(30)   31:01(30)   33:06(30)   44:21(33)   48:06(28)   56:05(27)   59:33(27)   67:17(28)   72:15(27)   75:05(26)   77:22(25)   81:44(25)   84:16(25)   84:51(25)  
                                                                             2:20[31]    8:50[27]    5:19[28]    6:18[30]    8:14[32]    2:05[33]   11:15[35]    3:45[12]    7:59[23]    3:28[28]    7:44[29]    4:58[19]    2:50[26]    2:17[12]    4:22[23]    2:32[30]    0:35[29] 
  26. Urmas Lips                ,TTÜ            M60   01:26.10    +34:51     2:03(25)   14:15(32)   20:01(31)   25:08(31)   33:13(33)   34:28(33)   40:58(32)   49:09(29)   57:10(28)   60:07(28)   66:31(27)   73:17(28)   75:55(28)   81:02(28)   83:26(26)   85:43(26)   86:10(26)  
                                                                             2:03[25]   12:12[33]    5:46[30]    5:07[22]    8:05[31]    1:15[16]    6:30[21]    8:11[31]    8:01[24]    2:57[22]    6:24[18]    6:46[34]    2:38[19]    5:07[27]    2:24[13]    2:17[27]    0:27[ 9] 
  27. Tiit Olju                 Orvand          M60   01:26.50    +35:30     2:09(26)    9:01(19)   14:49(21)   21:36(23)   30:02(28)   31:41(27)   39:49(29)   44:53(26)   52:50(26)   56:37(26)   66:15(26)   71:50(26)   75:31(27)   78:01(26)   83:41(27)   86:13(27)   86:50(27)  
                                                                             2:09[26]    6:52[19]    5:48[31]    6:47[33]    8:26[33]    1:39[28]    8:08[31]    5:04[20]    7:57[22]    3:47[31]    9:38[34]    5:35[23]    3:41[32]    2:30[15]    5:40[26]    2:32[30]    0:37[32] 
  28. Tanel Saue                Mercury         M21B  01:34.05    +42:46     1:33(16)    9:37(22)   15:32(22)   21:50(25)   30:45(29)   32:13(29)   39:37(28)   49:31(30)   59:14(29)   62:52(29)   70:06(29)   74:50(29)   78:21(30)   89:10(30)   91:30(28)   93:34(28)   94:05(28)  
                                                                             1:33[16]    8:04[26]    5:55[32]    6:18[30]    8:55[34]    1:28[25]    7:24[27]    9:54[33]    9:43[30]    3:38[30]    7:14[26]    4:44[16]    3:31[31]   10:49[31]    2:20[10]    2:04[22]    0:31[20] 
  29. Märt Maripuu              HOK             M21B  01:37.15    +45:55     1:36(17)   11:12(27)   15:40(24)   21:41(24)   28:16(24)   29:32(23)   36:25(23)   39:40(18)   66:26(33)   68:55(33)   75:19(33)   81:06(33)   83:21(31)   92:28(31)   94:59(29)   96:46(29)   97:15(29)  
                                                                             1:36[17]    9:36[31]    4:28[20]    6:01[27]    6:35[21]    1:16[18]    6:53[25]    3:15[ 7]   26:46[34]    2:29[12]    6:24[18]    5:47[26]    2:15[13]    9:07[29]    2:31[15]    1:47[13]    0:29[13] 
  30. Jüri Rokko                Jõhvikas        M60   01:42.37    +51:18     2:37(32)   10:20(24)   14:36(20)   19:34(19)   26:00(19)   27:49(19)   33:25(18)   51:28(31)   64:15(32)   67:20(32)   73:50(31)   78:56(31)   84:55(33)   87:59(29)   99:37(30)  102:08(30)  102:37(30)  
                                                                             2:37[32]    7:43[24]    4:16[18]    4:58[19]    6:26[19]    1:49[31]    5:36[14]   18:03[34]   12:47[33]    3:05[25]    6:30[22]    5:06[20]    5:59[33]    3:04[19]   11:38[31]    2:31[29]    0:29[15] 
  31. Aimur Raudsepp            JOKA            M60   01:53.26    +62:07     2:19(29)    9:38(23)   21:35(34)   28:22(35)   37:50(35)   39:43(35)   48:00(35)   52:35(32)   62:15(31)   66:27(31)   74:47(32)   80:57(32)   84:24(32)  102:38(32)  109:45(31)  112:41(31)  113:26(31)  
                                                                             2:19[29]    7:19[22]   11:57[35]    6:47[33]    9:28[35]    1:53[32]    8:17[32]    4:35[16]    9:40[29]    4:12[33]    8:20[32]    6:10[31]    3:27[30]   18:14[32]    7:07[29]    2:56[33]    0:45[33] 
  32. Allan Anniste             JOKA            M50   01:57.40    +66:20     3:42(35)   11:16(29)   20:52(33)   25:57(33)   33:32(34)   34:56(34)   46:39(34)   55:31(33)   62:06(30)   64:41(30)   70:44(30)   75:08(30)   77:09(29)   78:59(27)  115:17(32)  117:08(32)  117:40(32)  
                                                                             3:42[35]    7:34[23]    9:36[34]    5:05[20]    7:35[27]    1:24[23]   11:43[36]    8:52[32]    6:35[14]    2:35[15]    6:03[17]    4:24[12]    2:01[ 8]    1:50[ 6]   36:18[33]    1:51[15]    0:32[21] 
  33. Igor Zurjari                              M60   02:07.54    +76:34     9:35(36)   17:18(35)   34:25(36)   46:23(36)   54:11(36)   56:20(36)   65:19(36)   69:46(34)   80:07(34)   84:20(34)   91:28(34)   97:36(34)  100:16(34)  122:31(33)  125:18(33)  127:21(33)  127:54(33)  
                                                                             9:35[36]    7:43[24]   17:07[36]   11:58[36]    7:48[28]    2:09[34]    8:59[33]    4:27[15]   10:21[32]    4:13[34]    7:08[25]    6:08[30]    2:40[21]   22:15[33]    2:47[20]    2:03[21]    0:33[25] 
      Inno Ling                 Lehola          M50   DNF                    1:30(13)    7:56(13)   10:59(10)   14:44( 8)   24:42(16)   25:55(16)   31:11(14)   39:02(16)   45:24(16)   47:57(16)   53:21(16)   57:46(16)   64:39(18)  
                                                                             1:30[13]    6:26[16]    3:03[ 3]    3:45[ 2]    9:58[36]    1:13[15]    5:16[10]    7:51[30]    6:22[13]    2:33[13]    5:24[ 8]    4:25[13]    6:53[34] 
      Rein Zaitsev              Peko            M50   MP                     1:18( 4)    6:07( 3)   11:49(13)   16:18(11)   22:32(11)   24:19(12)   30:26(13)  
                                                                             1:18[ 4]    4:49[ 4]    5:42[29]    4:29[13]    6:14[17]    1:47[30]    6:07[19] 
      Andrei Nikitin            SRD             M50   MP                     1:11( 3)    4:48( 1)    7:17( 1)   10:43( 1)   14:59( 1)   15:52( 1)   20:21( 1)  
                                                                             1:11[ 3]    3:37[ 1]    2:29[ 1]    3:26[ 1]    4:16[ 1]    0:53[ 2]    4:29[ 1] 
      Priit Överus              Mercury         M50   DNS                  
                                                                          
      Toomas Talumaa            HOK             M50   DNS                  
                                                                          
      Ain Kartau                Orvand          M50   DNS                  
                                                                          
      Kalev Kukk                TAOK            M60   DNS                  
                                                                          
Rada 6
4799m 11KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Klass Tulemus   Kaotus      1.31\117m   2.51\648m   3.53\445m   4.45\369m   5.38\418m   6.43\919m  7.47\1014m   8.54\115m   9.48\286m  10.50\153m  11.100\188m  F.\83m       
   1. Eliise Kesküla            HOK             N18   00:43.04  00:43.04     1:11( 1)    7:04( 1)   11:30( 1)   15:37( 1)   19:31( 1)   27:50( 1)   35:35( 1)   36:39( 1)   39:07( 1)   40:49( 1)   42:35( 1)   43:04( 1)  
                                                                             1:11[ 1]    5:53[ 1]    4:26[ 4]    4:07[ 1]    3:54[ 4]    8:19[ 2]    7:45[ 1]    1:04[ 2]    2:28[ 5]    1:42[ 1]    1:46[ 4]    0:29[ 6] 
   2. Mari-Liis Kaljur          Harju           N21B  00:50.48     +7:43     1:56(13)    9:52( 5)   17:45( 6)   23:23( 5)   26:46( 5)   35:22( 3)   43:33( 3)   44:42( 3)   46:48( 3)   48:32( 3)   50:18( 2)   50:48( 2)  
                                                                             1:56[13]    7:56[ 6]    7:53[16]    5:38[ 8]    3:23[ 2]    8:36[ 3]    8:11[ 4]    1:09[ 4]    2:06[ 1]    1:44[ 2]    1:46[ 4]    0:30[ 7] 
   3. Arvo Kivikas              Ilves           M70   00:51.55     +8:50     1:41( 6)    8:17( 2)   13:10( 2)   17:34( 2)   21:32( 2)   31:31( 2)   40:35( 2)   42:30( 2)   45:18( 2)   47:55( 2)   51:19( 3)   51:55( 3)  
                                                                             1:41[ 6]    6:36[ 2]    4:53[ 7]    4:24[ 3]    3:58[ 6]    9:59[ 6]    9:04[ 7]    1:55[17]    2:48[10]    2:37[ 5]    3:24[18]    0:36[14] 
   4. Kadri Kadakas             Mercury         N21B  00:54.42    +11:37     2:09(16)   18:36(15)   22:46(14)   27:26(12)   30:40(10)   39:24( 7)   47:14( 6)   48:10( 5)   50:39( 5)   52:33( 4)   54:15( 4)   54:42( 4)  
                                                                             2:09[16]   16:27[15]    4:10[ 2]    4:40[ 4]    3:14[ 1]    8:44[ 5]    7:50[ 2]    0:56[ 1]    2:29[ 6]    1:54[ 3]    1:42[ 2]    0:27[ 2] 
   5. Ade Timmusk               HOK             N21B  00:58.15    +15:10     1:44( 7)   11:40( 9)   17:46( 7)   24:43( 7)   28:39( 6)   37:19( 6)   46:21( 4)   47:35( 4)   50:16( 4)   53:41( 5)   57:39( 5)   58:15( 5)  
                                                                             1:44[ 7]    9:56[11]    6:06[11]    6:57[12]    3:56[ 5]    8:40[ 4]    9:02[ 6]    1:14[ 8]    2:41[ 9]    3:25[11]    3:58[19]    0:36[12] 
   6. Mihkel Mälter             Harju OK        M70   00:58.49    +15:44     2:07(14)   10:38( 8)   15:26( 3)   22:25( 4)   26:10( 4)   36:46( 5)   48:31( 8)   50:08( 8)   53:06( 7)   56:05( 6)   58:14( 6)   58:49( 6)  
                                                                             2:07[14]    8:31[ 8]    4:48[ 6]    6:59[13]    3:45[ 3]   10:36[ 7]   11:45[16]    1:37[12]    2:58[12]    2:59[ 8]    2:09[ 9]    0:35[11] 
   7. Ingrid Piht               Mercury         N40   00:59.16    +16:11     1:26( 3)   15:39(13)   19:44(12)   25:48(10)   31:35(12)   39:47( 8)   47:50( 7)   48:54( 6)   51:05( 6)   57:03( 7)   58:48( 7)   59:16( 7)  
                                                                             1:26[ 3]   14:13[13]    4:05[ 1]    6:04[ 9]    5:47[18]    8:12[ 1]    8:03[ 3]    1:04[ 2]    2:11[ 2]    5:58[14]    1:45[ 3]    0:28[ 4] 
   8. Anneli Nõmm                               N40   01:01.25    +18:20     2:08(15)    9:35( 4)   16:24( 5)   24:47( 8)   29:15( 8)   41:04(11)   49:37( 9)   50:46( 9)   53:08( 8)   59:07(10)   60:56( 9)   61:25( 8)  
                                                                             2:08[15]    7:27[ 5]    6:49[14]    8:23[15]    4:28[13]   11:49[15]    8:33[ 5]    1:09[ 4]    2:22[ 4]    5:59[15]    1:49[ 7]    0:29[ 5] 
   9. Kalle Nelk                Tammed          M70   01:01.30    +18:25     1:47( 9)    8:51( 3)   19:30(11)   24:24( 6)   28:45( 7)   39:54( 9)   50:43(10)   52:06(10)   55:02( 9)   58:36( 8)   60:54( 8)   61:30( 9)  
                                                                             1:47[ 9]    7:04[ 3]   10:39[17]    4:54[ 5]    4:21[10]   11:09[14]   10:49[14]    1:23[10]    2:56[11]    3:34[13]    2:18[12]    0:36[13] 
  10. Peep Koppel               Koop            M70   01:01.51    +18:46     1:50(12)   16:28(14)   21:07(13)   25:25( 9)   29:43( 9)   40:19(10)   51:01(11)   52:19(11)   55:34(10)   58:55( 9)   61:17(10)   61:51(10)  
                                                                             1:50[12]   14:38[14]    4:39[ 5]    4:18[ 2]    4:18[ 9]   10:36[ 7]   10:42[13]    1:18[ 9]    3:15[15]    3:21[10]    2:22[14]    0:34[ 9] 
  11. Tais Vakrõõm              SRD             N21B  01:02.51    +19:46     1:48(10)   10:02( 6)   15:53( 4)   21:16( 3)   25:43( 3)   36:37( 4)   47:12( 5)   49:09( 7)   57:52(11)   59:51(11)   62:13(11)   62:51(11)  
                                                                             1:48[10]    8:14[ 7]    5:51[10]    5:23[ 7]    4:27[11]   10:54[11]   10:35[12]    1:57[18]    8:43[19]    1:59[ 4]    2:22[14]    0:38[15] 
  12. Mati Poom                 TON             M70   01:07.40    +24:35     3:10(19)   12:08(11)   18:23(10)   25:48(10)   31:25(11)   44:06(12)   55:48(12)   57:27(12)   61:05(13)   63:52(12)   67:01(12)   67:40(12)  
                                                                             3:10[19]    8:58[ 9]    6:15[12]    7:25[14]    5:37[17]   12:41[17]   11:42[15]    1:39[14]    3:38[16]    2:47[ 6]    3:09[17]    0:39[17] 
  13. Brita Ploompuu            Põrgupõhja      N18   01:09.01    +25:56     1:14( 2)   20:43(18)   24:57(15)   31:45(15)   35:48(15)   46:42(14)   56:36(13)   57:46(13)   60:16(12)   66:31(13)   68:36(13)   69:01(13)  
                                                                             1:14[ 2]   19:29[18]    4:14[ 3]    6:48[11]    4:03[ 8]   10:54[11]    9:54[10]    1:10[ 7]    2:30[ 7]    6:15[17]    2:05[ 8]    0:25[ 1] 
  14. Rafael Gordon             Võru            M70   01:12.05    +29:00     1:48(10)   20:28(17)   25:37(16)   34:38(16)   39:28(16)   51:45(16)   61:44(15)   63:08(15)   66:13(15)   69:02(14)   71:26(14)   72:05(14)  
                                                                             1:48[10]   18:40[17]    5:09[ 8]    9:01[17]    4:50[16]   12:17[16]    9:59[11]    1:24[11]    3:05[13]    2:49[ 7]    2:24[16]    0:39[17] 
  15. Karmen Eveli Kauge        Põrgupõhja      N18   01:13.11    +30:06     1:39( 5)   14:08(12)   29:36(17)   35:45(17)   39:47(17)   50:45(15)   60:35(14)   61:44(14)   64:20(14)   70:34(15)   72:43(15)   73:11(15)  
                                                                             1:39[ 5]   12:29[12]   15:28[19]    6:09[10]    4:02[ 7]   10:58[13]    9:50[ 9]    1:09[ 4]    2:36[ 8]    6:14[16]    2:09[ 9]    0:28[ 3] 
  16. Rein Küttim               0rion           M70   01:18.19    +35:14     2:49(18)   10:07( 7)   17:56( 8)   27:49(13)   34:24(13)   45:09(13)   62:40(16)   64:18(16)   72:53(17)   75:53(16)   77:41(16)   78:19(16)  
                                                                             2:49[18]    7:18[ 4]    7:49[15]    9:53[18]    6:35[19]   10:45[ 9]   17:31[19]    1:38[13]    8:35[18]    3:00[ 9]    1:48[ 6]    0:38[16] 
  17. Triina-Britt Preden       TON             N40   01:20.21    +37:16     1:46( 8)   29:36(19)   34:54(19)   39:54(18)   44:21(18)   55:08(18)   64:36(17)   66:19(17)   74:07(18)   77:35(17)   79:47(17)   80:21(17)  
                                                                             1:46[ 8]   27:50[19]    5:18[ 9]    5:00[ 6]    4:27[11]   10:47[10]    9:28[ 8]    1:43[15]    7:48[17]    3:28[12]    2:12[11]    0:34[ 9] 
  18. Juhan Bachmann            Jõhvikas        M70   01:25.03    +41:58     2:16(17)   11:55(10)   18:22( 9)   30:35(14)   35:22(14)   53:45(17)   66:56(18)   68:39(18)   71:52(16)   82:04(18)   84:23(18)   85:03(18)  
                                                                             2:16[17]    9:39[10]    6:27[13]   12:13[19]    4:47[15]   18:23[19]   13:11[18]    1:43[15]    3:13[14]   10:12[19]    2:19[13]    0:40[19] 
  19. Inga Lips                 ,TTÜ            N40   01:27.08    +44:03     1:36( 4)   20:02(16)   31:50(18)   40:39(19)   45:15(19)   60:25(19)   72:44(19)   75:09(19)   77:22(19)   84:57(19)   86:37(19)   87:08(19)  
                                                                             1:36[ 4]   18:26[16]   11:48[18]    8:49[16]    4:36[14]   15:10[18]   12:19[17]    2:25[19]    2:13[ 3]    7:35[18]    1:40[ 1]    0:31[ 8] 
      Liina Sumberg             LSF PT          N40   DNS                  
                                                                          
      Kai Saksman               TON             M70   DNS                  
                                                                          
OK TON
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2019 www.tak-soft.com 11.07.2020 21:45:24