Raplamaa päevak Pahklas

13.08.2014
Korraldaja : OK Orvand
Rajameister : Urmas Tammemäe
[#1] [#2] [#3] [M16] [M21] [M40]
[M50] [N16] [N21] [N40] [VALIK]
M21 Rada (1): 19 KP 4,53 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 46)   2.( 43)   3.( 31)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 34)   8.( 33)   9.( 32)  10.( 44)  11.( 34)  12.( 45)  13.( 37)  14.( 34)  15.( 38)  16.( 39)  17.( 41)  18.( 42)  19.( 40)  Finish              
 1. Risto Kiilberg            01:04:20 17:16:04   02:09  1  05:09  2  07:22  2  11:53  2  14:56  2  18:16  2  20:41  2  22:11  2  27:41  2  30:58  2  36:55  2  39:51  2  42:38  2  45:40  2  50:03  2  54:05  2  55:39  1  60:21  1  63:29  1  64:20  1 01:04:20
    2886 Tammed                    M21            02:09  1  03:00  2  02:13  1  04:31  3  03:03  2  03:20  2  02:25  2  01:30  2  05:30  1  03:17  2  05:57  2  02:56  2  02:47  2  03:02  2  04:23  1  04:02  2  01:34  1  04:42  2  03:08  2  00:51  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ainar Traks               01:05:56 17:57:38   02:10  2  04:18  1  06:47  1  10:38  1  13:05  1  15:21  1  18:51  1  20:19  1  26:51  1  30:03  1  34:44  1  37:39  1  40:20  1  43:17  1  48:28  1  51:53  1  58:53  2  62:13  2  65:04  2  65:56  2 01:05:56
    5960                           M21            02:10  2  02:08  1  02:29  2  03:51  1  02:27  1  02:16  1  03:30  3  01:28  1  06:32  2  03:12  1  04:41  1  02:55  1  02:41  1  02:57  1  05:11  2  03:25  1  07:00  3  03:20  1  02:51  1  00:52  3
                                                  00:01    -00:52     00:16    -00:40    -00:36    -01:04     01:05    -00:02     01:02    -00:05    -01:16    -00:01    -00:06    -00:05     00:48    -00:37     05:26    -01:22    -00:17     00:01   
 3. Alar Alajaan              01:51:27 17:23:25   10:50  3  14:22  3  26:54  3  31:23  3  35:37  3  39:09  3  41:31  3  43:40  3  51:20  3  55:48  3  62:49  3  67:02  3  71:57  3  76:02  3  82:57  3  87:57  3  92:37  3 101:10  3 110:41  3 111:27  3 01:51:27
   14980 sidepataljon              M21            10:50  3  03:32  3  12:32  3  04:29  2  04:14  3  03:32  3  02:22  1  02:09  3  07:40  3  04:28  3  07:01  3  04:13  3  04:55  3  04:05  3  06:55  3  05:00  3  04:40  2  08:33  3  09:31  3  00:46  1
                                                  08:41     00:32     10:19    -00:02     01:11     00:12    -00:03     00:39     02:10     01:11     01:04     01:17     02:08     01:03     02:32     00:58     03:06     03:51     06:23    -00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:09     02:08     02:13     03:51     02:27     02:16     02:22     01:28     05:30     03:12     04:41     02:55     02:41     02:57     04:23     03:25     01:34     03:20     02:51     00:46   00:57:09

M40 Rada (1): 19 KP 4,53 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 46)   2.( 43)   3.( 31)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 34)   8.( 33)   9.( 32)  10.( 44)  11.( 34)  12.( 45)  13.( 37)  14.( 34)  15.( 38)  16.( 39)  17.( 41)  18.( 42)  19.( 40)  Finish              
 1. Aivar Leht                00:52:31 18:50:32   01:56  1  03:52  1  06:11  2  10:42  2  13:56  2  15:51  2  17:55  2  19:20  2  23:31  1  26:07  1  31:24  1  33:48  1  35:58  1  38:36  1  41:58  1  45:18  1  46:46  1  48:41  1  51:50  1  52:31  1 00:52:31
    5485 Okas                      M40            01:56  1  01:56  2  02:19  3  04:31  2  03:14  3  01:55  1  02:04  1  01:25  3  04:11  1  02:36  1  05:17  2  02:24  1  02:10  1  02:38  2  03:22  2  03:20  3  01:28  1  01:55  2  03:09  2  00:41  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Margus Marrandi           00:52:51 18:28:05   02:17  3  04:04  2  06:06  1  10:02  1  12:37  1  15:01  1  17:05  1  18:18  1  24:43  2  27:29  2  32:23  2  34:50  2  37:01  2  39:47  2  42:50  2  46:03  2  47:34  2  49:39  2  52:16  2  52:51  2 00:52:51
    1243 JOKA                      M40            02:17  3  01:47  1  02:02  1  03:56  1  02:35  2  02:24  2  02:04  1  01:13  2  06:25  3  02:46  2  04:54  1  02:27  2  02:11  2  02:46  3  03:03  1  03:13  2  01:31  2  02:05  3  02:37  1  00:35  1
                                                  00:21    -00:09    -00:17    -00:35    -00:39     00:29     00:00    -00:12     02:14     00:10    -00:23     00:03     00:01     00:08    -00:19    -00:07     00:03     00:10    -00:32    -00:06   
 3. Aivo Traks                01:14:10 18:07:52   02:57  5  12:04  8  14:11  8  19:13  6  21:40  5  24:52  5  31:24  6  32:36  6  37:38  4  41:10  3  47:41  3  54:57  3  57:10  3  59:40  3  63:05  3  66:08  3  67:56  3  69:49  3  73:10  3  74:10  3 01:14:10
    3069 Orvand                    M40            02:57  5  09:07  8  02:07  2  05:02  3  02:27  1  03:12  4  06:32  8  01:12  1  05:02  2  03:32  3  06:31  3  07:16  6  02:13  3  02:30  1  03:25  3  03:03  1  01:48  3  01:53  1  03:21  3  01:00  4
                                                  01:01     07:11    -00:12     00:31    -00:47     01:17     04:28    -00:13     00:51     00:56     01:14     04:52     00:03    -00:08     00:03    -00:17     00:20    -00:02     00:12     00:19   
 4. Peep Koppel               01:24:38 18:33:48   03:03  6  05:39  4  08:31  4  14:11  4  17:43  4  21:22  4  24:30  4  26:19  4  40:37  6  45:01  6  51:52  5  55:33  4  59:34  4  63:38  4  68:09  4  72:04  4  73:57  4  79:51  4  83:32  4  84:38  4 01:24:38
     456 Koop                      M40            03:03  6  02:36  4  02:52  4  05:40  5  03:32  4  03:39  6  03:08  5  01:49  5  14:18  8  04:24  5  06:51  5  03:41  3  04:01  5  04:04  5  04:31  4  03:55  4  01:53  4  05:54  5  03:41  5  01:06  6
                                                  01:07     00:40     00:33     01:09     00:18     01:44     01:04     00:24     10:07     01:48     01:34     01:17     01:51     01:26     01:09     00:35     00:25     03:59     00:32     00:25   
 5. Ahto Karu                 01:30:54 18:12:48   02:54  4  06:23  5  09:23  5  19:09  5  23:59  6  27:01  6  29:46  5  31:58  5  38:45  5  42:43  5  53:10  6  57:27  6  60:49  5  64:48  5  69:43  5  74:31  5  77:35  5  86:41  5  90:05  5  90:54  5 01:30:54
     884 JOKA                      M40            02:54  4  03:29  6  03:00  5  09:46  7  04:50  6  03:02  3  02:45  3  02:12  6  06:47  4  03:58  4  10:27  7  04:17  4  03:22  4  03:59  4  04:55  5  04:48  5  03:04  7  09:06  7  03:24  4  00:49  3
                                                  00:58     01:33     00:41     05:15     01:36     01:07     00:41     00:47     02:36     01:22     05:10     01:53     01:12     01:21     01:33     01:28     01:36     07:11     00:15     00:08   
 6. Tõnu Sellin               01:33:35 17:50:45   02:11  2  04:42  3  07:50  3  13:09  3  17:00  3  20:22  3  23:14  3  25:02  3  33:49  3  42:20  4  49:09  4  56:46  5  61:09  6  66:02  6  71:17  6  84:00  6  86:03  6  88:47  6  92:31  6  93:35  6 01:33:35
    8803 Udde-Tooling              M40            02:11  2  02:31  3  03:08  6  05:19  4  03:51  5  03:22  5  02:52  4  01:48  4  08:47  5  08:31  8  06:49  4  07:37  7  04:23  6  04:53  7  05:15  6  12:43  8  02:03  6  02:44  4  03:44  6  01:04  5
                                                  00:15     00:35     00:49     00:48     00:37     01:27     00:48     00:23     04:36     05:55     01:32     05:13     02:13     02:15     01:53     09:23     00:35     00:49     00:35     00:23   
 7. Ants Tamm                 01:45:00 17:39:30   04:19  8  07:47  6  13:12  7  19:22  7  25:10  7  30:15  7  33:34  7  36:40  7  47:31  7  53:02  7  60:53  7  69:05  7  73:59  7  78:27  7  84:38  7  90:08  7  92:06  7  98:33  7 103:43  7 105:00  7 01:45:00
     284 TON                       M40            04:19  8  03:28  5  05:25  8  06:10  6  05:48  8  05:05  7  03:19  6  03:06  7  10:51  7  05:31  6  07:51  6  08:12  8  04:54  7  04:28  6  06:11  7  05:30  6  01:58  5  06:27  6  05:10  7  01:17  7
                                                  02:23     01:32     03:06     01:39     02:34     03:10     01:15     01:41     06:40     02:55     02:34     05:48     02:44     01:50     02:49     02:10     00:30     04:32     02:01     00:36   
 8. Tiia Elvre                02:16:20 17:58:24   04:08  7  08:22  7  12:36  6  28:21  8  33:22  8  40:04  8  43:49  8  48:34  8  59:05  8  64:41  8  75:27  8  81:13  8  86:36  8  93:57  8 103:02  8 110:14  8 114:56  8 124:36  8 134:52  8 136:20  8 02:16:20
    9124 Orvand                    M40            04:08  7  04:14  7  04:14  7  15:45  8  05:01  7  06:42  8  03:45  7  04:45  8  10:31  6  05:36  7  10:46  8  05:46  5  05:23  8  07:21  8  09:05  8  07:12  7  04:42  8  09:40  8  10:16  8  01:28  8
                                                  02:12     02:18     01:55     11:14     01:47     04:47     01:41     03:20     06:20     03:00     05:29     03:22     03:13     04:43     05:43     03:52     03:14     07:45     07:07     00:47   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:56     01:47     02:02     03:56     02:27     01:55     02:04     01:12     04:11     02:36     04:54     02:24     02:10     02:30     03:03     03:03     01:28     01:53     02:37     00:35   00:48:43

M50 Rada (2): 13 KP 3,21 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 43)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 45)   9.( 38)  10.( 39)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 40)  Finish              
 1. Heino Rebane              00:51:59 18:11:39   02:21  3  04:26  3  08:31  3  14:11  3  17:55  3  21:17  2  23:48  1  27:35  1  33:41  1  37:37  1  44:05  1  48:20  1  51:12  1  51:59  1 00:51:59
    9038 Orvand                    M50            02:21  3  02:05  2  04:05  3  05:40  2  03:44  2  03:22  3  02:31  1  03:47  4  06:06  1  03:56  2  06:28  5  04:15  3  02:52  1  00:47  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kalmer Keevend            00:55:40 18:25:25   02:15  1  04:14  1  07:59  1  13:39  2  17:42  2  22:18  3  27:31  4  30:41  4  38:51  3  43:48  3  45:54  2  50:53  2  54:44  2  55:40  2 00:55:40
      73 JOKA                      M50            02:15  1  01:59  1  03:45  1  05:40  2  04:03  4  04:36  6  05:13  5  03:10  3  08:10  4  04:57  4  02:06  1  04:59  5  03:51  3  00:56  3
                                                 -00:06    -00:06    -00:20     00:00     00:19     01:14     02:42    -00:37     02:04     01:01    -04:22     00:44     00:59     00:09   
 3. Paul Aug                  00:57:49 18:09:03   02:34  4  05:24  4  11:06  5  16:54  4  20:39  4  24:00  4  27:14  3  30:10  3  36:42  2  40:22  2  46:56  3  51:37  3  57:00  3  57:49  3 00:57:49
     835 Orvand                    M50            02:34  4  02:50  4  05:42  5  05:48  4  03:45  3  03:21  2  03:14  2  02:56  2  06:32  2  03:40  1  06:34  6  04:41  4  05:23  5  00:49  2
                                                  00:13     00:45     01:37     00:08     00:01    -00:01     00:43    -00:51     00:26    -00:16     00:06     00:26     02:31     00:02   
 4. Tiit Olju                 01:05:05 17:48:09   02:46  5  05:58  5  10:42  4  17:41  5  22:56  5  26:35  5  30:39  5  35:06  5  43:08  4  48:16  5  50:45  4  59:18  5  63:24  4  65:05  4 01:05:05
     832 Orvand                    M50            02:46  5  03:12  5  04:44  4  06:59  5  05:15  5  03:39  5  04:04  3  04:27  6  08:02  3  05:08  5  02:29  2  08:33  6  04:06  4  01:41  6
                                                  00:25     01:07     00:39     01:19     01:31     00:17     01:33     00:40     01:56     01:12    -03:59     04:18     01:14     00:54   
 5. Jüri Kõiv                 01:06:20 17:41:50   02:15  1  04:21  2  08:24  2  13:28  1  16:57  1  19:54  1  25:25  2  28:20  2  43:21  5  47:46  4  52:32  5  55:00  4  65:23  5  66:20  5 01:06:20
    7908 Orvand                    M50            02:15  1  02:06  3  04:03  2  05:04  1  03:29  1  02:57  1  05:31  6  02:55  1  15:01  6  04:25  3  04:46  4  02:28  1  10:23  6  00:57  4
                                                 -00:06     00:01    -00:02    -00:36    -00:15    -00:25     03:00    -00:52     08:55     00:29    -01:42    -01:47     07:31     00:10   
 6. Aivo Mündel               01:17:38 18:18:22   03:20  6  07:11  6  15:49  6  24:24  6  31:01  6  34:29  6  39:15  6  43:36  6  57:53  6  66:02  6  68:53  6  72:59  6  76:09  6  77:38  6 01:17:38
    3293 Orvand                    M50            03:20  6  03:51  6  08:38  6  08:35  6  06:37  6  03:28  4  04:46  4  04:21  5  14:17  5  08:09  6  02:51  3  04:06  2  03:10  2  01:29  5
                                                  00:59     01:46     04:33     02:55     02:53     00:06     02:15     00:34     08:11     04:13    -03:37    -00:09     00:18     00:42   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:15     01:59     03:45     05:04     03:29     02:57     02:31     02:55     06:06     03:40     02:06     02:28     02:52     00:47   00:42:54

N21 Rada (2): 13 KP 3,21 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 43)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 45)   9.( 38)  10.( 39)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 40)  Finish              
 1. Anete Düüna               01:26:15 17:27:34   04:08  1  06:42  1  11:49  1  19:33  1  25:01  1  30:13  1  36:34  1  44:21  1  60:10  1  69:14  1  72:17  1  80:11  1  85:34  1  86:15  1 01:26:15
   20142 Kabala PK                 N21            04:08  1  02:34  1  05:07  1  07:44  1  05:28  1  05:12  1  06:21  3  07:47  3  15:49  3  09:04  3  03:03  3  07:54  3  05:23  1  00:41  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Diana Tihamets            01:32:17 18:38:37   04:20  2  08:34  2  21:04  3  30:30  3  38:33  2  45:51  2  51:36  3  55:57  3  67:57  2  76:23  3  78:16  3  84:18  3  90:56  2  92:17  2 01:32:17
   19484                           N21            04:20  2  04:14  2  12:30  3  09:26  2  08:03  2  07:18  3  05:45  2  04:21  1  12:00  1  08:26  2  01:53  2  06:02  2  06:38  2  01:21  2
                                                  00:12     01:40     07:23     01:42     02:35     02:06    -00:36    -03:26    -03:49    -00:38    -01:10    -01:52     01:15     00:40   
 3. Marie Tammemäe            01:32:18 18:38:38   04:21  3  08:35  3  20:58  2  30:27  2  38:37  3  45:52  3  51:33  2  55:55  2  67:57  2  76:20  2  78:12  2  84:13  2  90:57  3  92:18  3 01:32:18
    5444 Orvand                    N21            04:21  3  04:14  2  12:23  2  09:29  3  08:10  3  07:15  2  05:41  1  04:22  2  12:02  2  08:23  1  01:52  1  06:01  1  06:44  3  01:21  2
                                                  00:13     01:40     07:16     01:45     02:42     02:03    -00:40    -03:25    -03:47    -00:41    -01:11    -01:53     01:21     00:40   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:08     02:34     05:07     07:44     05:28     05:12     05:41     04:21     12:00     08:23     01:52     06:01     05:23     00:41   01:14:35

N40 Rada (2): 13 KP 3,21 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 43)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 45)   9.( 38)  10.( 39)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 40)  Finish              
 1. Triina-Britt Preden       00:54:41 18:24:56   02:39  2  04:40  2  08:38  1  15:47  1  19:35  1  22:41  1  26:49  1  29:52  1  37:30  1  44:09  2  45:53  1  50:11  1  53:53  2  54:41  1 00:54:41
    1361 TON                       N40            02:39  2  02:01  1  03:58  1  07:09  2  03:48  1  03:06  2  04:08  4  03:03  1  07:38  3  06:39  3  01:44  1  04:18  4  03:42  2  00:48  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tiina Talisoo             00:54:52 17:46:46   01:54  1  04:11  1  08:42  2  16:16  2  20:54  2  24:04  2  27:07  2  30:13  2  38:43  2  43:31  1  47:41  2  50:45  2  53:51  1  54:52  2 00:54:52
    3119 Harju KEK                 N40            01:54  1  02:17  2  04:31  2  07:34  3  04:38  3  03:10  3  03:03  1  03:06  2  08:30  4  04:48  1  04:10  4  03:04  2  03:06  1  01:01  3
                                                 -00:45     00:16     00:33     00:25     00:50     00:04    -01:05     00:03     00:52    -01:51     02:26    -01:14    -00:36     00:13   
 3. Anne Metssalu             01:09:48 18:11:18   02:49  4  05:07  3  13:35  4  20:09  3  25:25  4  28:24  3  33:47  4  37:27  3  45:02  4  52:54  3  56:24  3  62:07  3  68:56  3  69:48  3 01:09:48
   10175 JOKA                      N40            02:49  4  02:18  3  08:28  6  06:34  1  05:16  4  02:59  1  05:23  5  03:40  3  07:35  2  07:52  4  03:30  3  05:43  5  06:49  6  00:52  2
                                                  00:10     00:17     04:30    -00:35     01:28    -00:07     01:15     00:37    -00:03     01:13     01:46     01:25     03:07     00:04   
 4. Siiri Poopuu              01:17:05 18:18:19   02:41  3  05:59  4  10:57  3  21:07  4  25:00  3  28:48  4  32:18  3  38:05  4  44:17  3  66:19  4  68:35  4  71:31  4  75:44  4  77:05  4 01:17:05
    1250 JOKA                      N40            02:41  3  03:18  4  04:58  3  10:10  4  03:53  2  03:48  4  03:30  2  05:47  5  06:12  1  22:02  6  02:16  2  02:56  1  04:13  3  01:21  6
                                                  00:02     01:17     01:00     03:01     00:05     00:42    -00:38     02:44    -01:26     15:23     00:32    -01:22     00:31     00:33   
 5. Anu Pallon                01:34:37 18:13:00   03:53  5  07:15  5  13:40  5  26:46  5  36:11  5  40:58  5  46:55  5  51:53  5  62:55  5  71:51  5  82:19  5  86:35  5  93:17  5  94:37  5 01:34:37
    7138 JOKA                      N40            03:53  5  03:22  5  06:25  4  13:06  6  09:25  6  04:47  5  05:57  6  04:58  4  11:02  6  08:56  5  10:28  6  04:16  3  06:42  5  01:20  5
                                                  01:14     01:21     02:27     05:57     05:37     01:41     01:49     01:55     03:24     02:17     08:44    -00:02     03:00     00:32   
 6. Lea Tusis                 01:45:38 18:28:44   05:34  6  20:01  6  27:25  6  39:49  6  47:02  6  52:47  6  56:42  6  64:05  6  73:41  6  79:49  6  84:13  6  98:40  6 104:37  6 105:38  6 01:45:38
      69 JOKA                      N40            05:34  6  14:27  6  07:24  5  12:24  5  07:13  5  05:45  6  03:55  3  07:23  6  09:36  5  06:08  2  04:24  5  14:27  6  05:57  4  01:01  3
                                                  02:55     12:26     03:26     05:15     03:25     02:39    -00:13     04:20     01:58    -00:31     02:40     10:09     02:15     00:13   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:54     02:01     03:58     06:34     03:48     02:59     03:03     03:03     06:12     04:48     01:44     02:56     03:06     00:48   00:46:54

M16 Rada (3): 7 KP 2,05 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 43)   2.( 31)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 36)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)  Finish              
 1. Raiko Marrandi            00:55:02 18:18:42   02:49  1  07:03  1  13:11  1  16:03  1  20:57  1  48:41  1  54:06  1  55:02  1 00:55:02
    7565 JOKA                      M16            02:49  1  04:14  2  06:08  1  02:52  1  04:54  2  27:44  2  05:25  1  00:56  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Genri-Roland Stepanjuga   01:03:10 18:10:45   03:38  2  07:33  2  20:45  2  24:09  2  29:01  2  56:41  2  62:21  2  63:10  2 01:03:10
   19784                           M16            03:38  2  03:55  1  13:12  2  03:24  2  04:52  1  27:40  1  05:40  2  00:49  1
                                                  00:49    -00:19     07:04     00:32    -00:02    -00:04     00:15    -00:07   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:49     03:55     06:08     02:52     04:52     27:40     05:25     00:49   00:54:30

N16 Rada (3): 7 KP 2,05 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 43)   2.( 31)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 36)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)  Finish              
 1. Laura Düüna               01:37:46 17:26:27   03:55  1  08:08  1  17:39  1  22:37  1  70:27  1  89:05  1  96:49  1  97:46  1 01:37:46
   20143 Kabala PK                 N16            03:55  1  04:13  1  09:31  1  04:58  1  47:50  1  18:38  1  07:44  1  00:57  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:55     04:13     09:31     04:58     47:50     18:38     07:44     00:57   01:37:46

VALIK ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus               
 1. Kaido Nurja               00:55:48 18:24:29   01:48  03:50  05:50  09:55  10:57  17:58  21:05  26:33  29:59  32:22  34:36  37:27  40:10  42:57  46:24  49:30  50:52  52:43  55:04  55:48 00:55:48 16p
     603 Nõmme                     VALIK          01:48  02:02  02:00  04:05  01:02  07:01  03:07  05:28  03:26  02:23  02:14  02:51  02:43  02:47  03:27  03:06  01:22  01:51  02:21  00:44
                                                  [46 ]  [43 ]  [31 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [44 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [34 ]  [45 ]  [37 ]  [34 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [40 ]Finish     =16
 2. Piibe Tammemäe            00:43:04 18:37:20   03:04  05:19  07:39  12:35  15:45  19:26  21:56  26:36  30:29  32:56  39:45  42:15  43:04 00:43:04 11p
    4486 Orvand                    VALIK          03:04  02:15  02:20  04:56  03:10  03:41  02:30  04:40  03:53  02:27  06:49  02:30  00:49
                                                  [46 ]  [43 ]  [31 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [34 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [40 ]Finish     =11
 3. Aade Düüna                03:02:45 17:28:07   06:32  24:02  67:52  77:04  83:13  88:54  97:33 156:28 161:03 181:28 182:45 03:02:45 10p
   20145 Kabala PK                 VALIK          06:32  17:30  43:50  09:12  06:09  05:41  08:39  58:55  04:35  20:25  01:17
                                                  [31 ]  [43 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]Finish     =10
 4. Juhan Elvre               01:06:20 17:59:16   04:01  12:48  21:42  27:36  36:57  56:44  64:13  66:20 01:06:20 7p
   21977                           VALIK          04:01  08:47  08:54  05:54  09:21  19:47  07:29  02:07
                                                  [43 ]  [31 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [36 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]Finish     =7
 5. Heldur Väljamäe           00:50:35 17:29:17   04:56  08:17  14:49  24:27  29:58  35:02  50:35 00:50:35 6p
     836 Orvand                    VALIK          04:56  03:21  06:32  09:38  05:31  05:04  15:33
                                                  [31 ]  [43 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]Finish     =6
 6. Mattis Alliksoo           01:13:40 18:14:15   08:59  18:52  32:15  42:06  48:02  70:12  73:40 01:13:40 6p
   21896  JK Kernu Kadakas         VALIK          08:59  09:53  13:23  09:51  05:56  22:10  03:28
                                                  [46 ]  [43 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [38 ]  [40 ]Finish     =6
 7. Helen  Alliksoo           01:14:45 18:13:22   04:42  18:12  29:16  42:27  50:47  58:54  74:45 01:14:45 6p
   21963                           VALIK          04:42  13:30  11:04  13:11  08:20  08:07  15:51
                                                  [31 ]  [43 ]  [32 ]  [45 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]Finish     =6
 8. Margit Düüna              01:55:05 17:26:17   08:52  13:09  20:05  32:55  70:36 114:03 115:05 01:55:05 6p
   16779 Raiküla                   VALIK          08:52  04:17  06:56  12:50  37:41  43:27  01:02
                                                  [31 ]  [43 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [36 ]  [40 ]Finish     =6
#1 Rada (M21,M40): 19 KP 4,53 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 46)   2.( 43)   3.( 31)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 34)   8.( 33)   9.( 32)  10.( 44)  11.( 34)  12.( 45)  13.( 37)  14.( 34)  15.( 38)  16.( 39)  17.( 41)  18.( 42)  19.( 40)  Finish              
 1. Aivar Leht                00:52:31 18:50:32   01:56  1  03:52  1  06:11  2  10:42  3  13:56  3  15:51  3  17:55  2  19:20  2  23:31  1  26:07  1  31:24  1  33:48  1  35:58  1  38:36  1  41:58  1  45:18  1  46:46  1  48:41  1  51:50  1  52:31  1 00:52:31
    5485 Okas                      M40            01:56  1  01:56  2  02:19  4  04:31  4  03:14  5  01:55  1  02:04  1  01:25  3  04:11  1  02:36  1  05:17  3  02:24  1  02:10  1  02:38  2  03:22  2  03:20  3  01:28  1  01:55  2  03:09  4  00:41  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Margus Marrandi           00:52:51 18:28:05   02:17  5  04:04  2  06:06  1  10:02  1  12:37  1  15:01  1  17:05  1  18:18  1  24:43  2  27:29  2  32:23  2  34:50  2  37:01  2  39:47  2  42:50  2  46:03  2  47:34  2  49:39  2  52:16  2  52:51  2 00:52:51
    1243 JOKA                      M40            02:17  5  01:47  1  02:02  1  03:56  2  02:35  3  02:24  3  02:04  1  01:13  2  06:25  4  02:46  2  04:54  2  02:27  2  02:11  2  02:46  3  03:03  1  03:13  2  01:31  2  02:05  3  02:37  1  00:35  1
                                                  00:21    -00:09    -00:17    -00:35    -00:39     00:29     00:00    -00:12     02:14     00:10    -00:23     00:03     00:01     00:08    -00:19    -00:07     00:03     00:10    -00:32    -00:06   
 3. Risto Kiilberg            01:04:20 17:16:04   02:09  2  05:09  5  07:22  4  11:53  4  14:56  4  18:16  4  20:41  4  22:11  4  27:41  4  30:58  4  36:55  4  39:51  4  42:38  4  45:40  4  50:03  4  54:05  4  55:39  3  60:21  3  63:29  3  64:20  3 01:04:20
    2886 Tammed                    M21            02:09  2  03:00  6  02:13  3  04:31  4  03:03  4  03:20  6  02:25  4  01:30  5  05:30  3  03:17  4  05:57  4  02:56  4  02:47  5  03:02  5  04:23  4  04:02  6  01:34  3  04:42  6  03:08  3  00:51  5
                                                  00:13     01:04    -00:06     00:00    -00:11     01:25     00:21     00:05     01:19     00:41     00:40     00:32     00:37     00:24     01:01     00:42     00:06     02:47    -00:01     00:10   
 4. Ainar Traks               01:05:56 17:57:38   02:10  3  04:18  3  06:47  3  10:38  2  13:05  2  15:21  2  18:51  3  20:19  3  26:51  3  30:03  3  34:44  3  37:39  3  40:20  3  43:17  3  48:28  3  51:53  3  58:53  4  62:13  4  65:04  4  65:56  4 01:05:56
    5960                           M21            02:10  3  02:08  3  02:29  5  03:51  1  02:27  1  02:16  2  03:30  9  01:28  4  06:32  5  03:12  3  04:41  1  02:55  3  02:41  4  02:57  4  05:11  7  03:25  4  07:00 11  03:20  5  02:51  2  00:52  6
                                                  00:14     00:12     00:10    -00:40    -00:47     00:21     01:26     00:03     02:21     00:36    -00:36     00:31     00:31     00:19     01:49     00:05     05:32     01:25    -00:18     00:11   
 5. Aivo Traks                01:14:10 18:07:52   02:57  7  12:04 10  14:11 10  19:13  8  21:40  7  24:52  7  31:24  8  32:36  8  37:38  6  41:10  5  47:41  5  54:57  5  57:10  5  59:40  5  63:05  5  66:08  5  67:56  5  69:49  5  73:10  5  74:10  5 01:14:10
    3069 Orvand                    M40            02:57  7  09:07 11  02:07  2  05:02  6  02:27  1  03:12  5  06:32 11  01:12  1  05:02  2  03:32  5  06:31  5  07:16  9  02:13  3  02:30  1  03:25  3  03:03  1  01:48  4  01:53  1  03:21  5  01:00  7
                                                  01:01     07:11    -00:12     00:31    -00:47     01:17     04:28    -00:13     00:51     00:56     01:14     04:52     00:03    -00:08     00:03    -00:17     00:20    -00:02     00:12     00:19   
 6. Peep Koppel               01:24:38 18:33:48   03:03  8  05:39  6  08:31  6  14:11  6  17:43  6  21:22  6  24:30  6  26:19  6  40:37  8  45:01  8  51:52  7  55:33  6  59:34  6  63:38  6  68:09  6  72:04  6  73:57  6  79:51  6  83:32  6  84:38  6 01:24:38
     456 Koop                      M40            03:03  8  02:36  5  02:52  6  05:40  8  03:32  6  03:39  9  03:08  7  01:49  7  14:18 11  04:24  7  06:51  7  03:41  5  04:01  7  04:04  7  04:31  5  03:55  5  01:53  5  05:54  7  03:41  7  01:06  9
                                                  01:07     00:40     00:33     01:09     00:18     01:44     01:04     00:24     10:07     01:48     01:34     01:17     01:51     01:26     01:09     00:35     00:25     03:59     00:32     00:25   
 7. Ahto Karu                 01:30:54 18:12:48   02:54  6  06:23  7  09:23  7  19:09  7  23:59  8  27:01  8  29:46  7  31:58  7  38:45  7  42:43  7  53:10  8  57:27  8  60:49  7  64:48  7  69:43  7  74:31  7  77:35  7  86:41  7  90:05  7  90:54  7 01:30:54
     884 JOKA                      M40            02:54  6  03:29  8  03:00  7  09:46 10  04:50  9  03:02  4  02:45  5  02:12  9  06:47  6  03:58  6  10:27 10  04:17  7  03:22  6  03:59  6  04:55  6  04:48  7  03:04  8  09:06 10  03:24  6  00:49  4
                                                  00:58     01:33     00:41     05:15     01:36     01:07     00:41     00:47     02:36     01:22     05:10     01:53     01:12     01:21     01:33     01:28     01:36     07:11     00:15     00:08   
 8. Tõnu Sellin               01:33:35 17:50:45   02:11  4  04:42  4  07:50  5  13:09  5  17:00  5  20:22  5  23:14  5  25:02  5  33:49  5  42:20  6  49:09  6  56:46  7  61:09  8  66:02  8  71:17  8  84:00  8  86:03  8  88:47  8  92:31  8  93:35  8 01:33:35
    8803 Udde-Tooling              M40            02:11  4  02:31  4  03:08  8  05:19  7  03:51  7  03:22  7  02:52  6  01:48  6  08:47  8  08:31 11  06:49  6  07:37 10  04:23  8  04:53 10  05:15  8  12:43 11  02:03  7  02:44  4  03:44  8  01:04  8
                                                  00:15     00:35     00:49     00:48     00:37     01:27     00:48     00:23     04:36     05:55     01:32     05:13     02:13     02:15     01:53     09:23     00:35     00:49     00:35     00:23   
 9. Ants Tamm                 01:45:00 17:39:30   04:19 10  07:47  8  13:12  9  19:22  9  25:10  9  30:15  9  33:34  9  36:40  9  47:31  9  53:02  9  60:53  9  69:05 10  73:59 10  78:27 10  84:38 10  90:08 10  92:06  9  98:33  9 103:43  9 105:00  9 01:45:00
     284 TON                       M40            04:19 10  03:28  7  05:25 10  06:10  9  05:48 11  05:05 10  03:19  8  03:06 10  10:51 10  05:31  9  07:51  9  08:12 11  04:54  9  04:28  9  06:11  9  05:30  9  01:58  6  06:27  8  05:10  9  01:17 10
                                                  02:23     01:32     03:06     01:39     02:34     03:10     01:15     01:41     06:40     02:55     02:34     05:48     02:44     01:50     02:49     02:10     00:30     04:32     02:01     00:36   
10. Alar Alajaan              01:51:27 17:23:25   10:50 11  14:22 11  26:54 11  31:23 11  35:37 11  39:09 10  41:31 10  43:40 10  51:20 10  55:48 10  62:49 10  67:02  9  71:57  9  76:02  9  82:57  9  87:57  9  92:37 10 101:10 10 110:41 10 111:27 10 01:51:27
   14980 sidepataljon              M21            10:50 11  03:32  9  12:32 11  04:29  3  04:14  8  03:32  8  02:22  3  02:09  8  07:40  7  04:28  8  07:01  8  04:13  6  04:55 10  04:05  8  06:55 10  05:00  8  04:40  9  08:33  9  09:31 10  00:46  3
                                                  08:54     01:36     10:13    -00:02     01:00     01:37     00:18     00:44     03:29     01:52     01:44     01:49     02:45     01:27     03:33     01:40     03:12     06:38     06:22     00:05   
11. Tiia Elvre                02:16:20 17:58:24   04:08  9  08:22  9  12:36  8  28:21 10  33:22 10  40:04 11  43:49 11  48:34 11  59:05 11  64:41 11  75:27 11  81:13 11  86:36 11  93:57 11 103:02 11 110:14 11 114:56 11 124:36 11 134:52 11 136:20 11 02:16:20
    9124 Orvand                    M40            04:08  9  04:14 10  04:14  9  15:45 11  05:01 10  06:42 11  03:45 10  04:45 11  10:31  9  05:36 10  10:46 11  05:46  8  05:23 11  07:21 11  09:05 11  07:12 10  04:42 10  09:40 11  10:16 11  01:28 11
                                                  02:12     02:18     01:55     11:14     01:47     04:47     01:41     03:20     06:20     03:00     05:29     03:22     03:13     04:43     05:43     03:52     03:14     07:45     07:07     00:47   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:56     01:47     02:02     03:51     02:27     01:55     02:04     01:12     04:11     02:36     04:41     02:24     02:10     02:30     03:03     03:03     01:28     01:53     02:37     00:35   00:48:25

#2 Rada (M50,N21,N40): 13 KP 3,21 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 43)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 45)   9.( 38)  10.( 39)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 40)  Finish              
 1. Heino Rebane              00:51:59 18:11:39   02:21  4  04:26  4  08:31  3  14:11  3  17:55  3  21:17  2  23:48  1  27:35  1  33:41  1  37:37  1  44:05  1  48:20  1  51:12  1  51:59  1 00:51:59
    9038 Orvand                    M50            02:21  4  02:05  3  04:05  4  05:40  2  03:44  2  03:22  6  02:31  1  03:47  7  06:06  1  03:56  2  06:28 13  04:15  5  02:52  1  00:47  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Triina-Britt Preden       00:54:41 18:24:56   02:39  6  04:40  5  08:38  4  15:47  4  19:35  4  22:41  4  26:49  3  29:52  3  37:30  3  44:09  5  45:53  2  50:11  2  53:53  3  54:41  2 00:54:41
    1361 TON                       N40            02:39  6  02:01  2  03:58  2  07:09  7  03:48  4  03:06  3  04:08  7  03:03  3  07:38  5  06:39  8  01:44  1  04:18  7  03:42  4  00:48  3
                                                  00:18    -00:04    -00:07     01:29     00:04    -00:16     01:37    -00:44     01:32     02:43    -04:44     00:03     00:50     00:01   
 3. Tiina Talisoo             00:54:52 17:46:46   01:54  1  04:11  1  08:42  5  16:16  5  20:54  6  24:04  6  27:07  4  30:13  5  38:43  4  43:31  3  47:41  5  50:45  3  53:51  2  54:52  3 00:54:52
    3119 Harju KEK                 N40            01:54  1  02:17  5  04:31  5  07:34  8  04:38  7  03:10  4  03:03  2  03:06  4  08:30  8  04:48  4  04:10 10  03:04  3  03:06  2  01:01  8
                                                 -00:27     00:12     00:26     01:54     00:54    -00:12     00:32    -00:41     02:24     00:52    -02:18    -01:11     00:14     00:14   
 4. Kalmer Keevend            00:55:40 18:25:25   02:15  2  04:14  2  07:59  1  13:39  2  17:42  2  22:18  3  27:31  6  30:41  6  38:51  5  43:48  4  45:54  3  50:53  4  54:44  4  55:40  4 00:55:40
      73 JOKA                      M50            02:15  2  01:59  1  03:45  1  05:40  2  04:03  6  04:36 10  05:13  9  03:10  5  08:10  7  04:57  5  02:06  4  04:59  9  03:51  5  00:56  6
                                                 -00:06    -00:06    -00:20     00:00     00:19     01:14     02:42    -00:37     02:04     01:01    -04:22     00:44     00:59     00:09   
 5. Paul Aug                  00:57:49 18:09:03   02:34  5  05:24  7  11:06  8  16:54  6  20:39  5  24:00  5  27:14  5  30:10  4  36:42  2  40:22  2  46:56  4  51:37  5  57:00  5  57:49  5 00:57:49
     835 Orvand                    M50            02:34  5  02:50  8  05:42  9  05:48  4  03:45  3  03:21  5  03:14  3  02:56  2  06:32  3  03:40  1  06:34 14  04:41  8  05:23  8  00:49  4
                                                  00:13     00:45     01:37     00:08     00:01    -00:01     00:43    -00:51     00:26    -00:16     00:06     00:26     02:31     00:02   
 6. Tiit Olju                 01:05:05 17:48:09   02:46  8  05:58  8  10:42  6  17:41  7  22:56  7  26:35  7  30:39  7  35:06  7  43:08  6  48:16  7  50:45  6  59:18  7  63:24  6  65:05  6 01:05:05
     832 Orvand                    M50            02:46  8  03:12  9  04:44  6  06:59  6  05:15  8  03:39  8  04:04  6  04:27 11  08:02  6  05:08  6  02:29  6  08:33 14  04:06  6  01:41 15
                                                  00:25     01:07     00:39     01:19     01:31     00:17     01:33     00:40     01:56     01:12    -03:59     04:18     01:14     00:54   
 7. Jüri Kõiv                 01:06:20 17:41:50   02:15  2  04:21  3  08:24  2  13:28  1  16:57  1  19:54  1  25:25  2  28:20  2  43:21  7  47:46  6  52:32  7  55:00  6  65:23  7  66:20  7 01:06:20
    7908 Orvand                    M50            02:15  2  02:06  4  04:03  3  05:04  1  03:29  1  02:57  1  05:31 11  02:55  1  15:01 14  04:25  3  04:46 12  02:28  1  10:23 15  00:57  7
                                                 -00:06     00:01    -00:02    -00:36    -00:15    -00:25     03:00    -00:52     08:55     00:29    -01:42    -01:47     07:31     00:10   
 8. Anne Metssalu             01:09:48 18:11:18   02:49  9  05:07  6  13:35 10  20:09  9  25:25 10  28:24  8  33:47  9  37:27  8  45:02  9  52:54  8  56:24  8  62:07  8  68:56  8  69:48  8 01:09:48
   10175 JOKA                      N40            02:49  9  02:18  6  08:28 12  06:34  5  05:16  9  02:59  2  05:23 10  03:40  6  07:35  4  07:52  9  03:30  9  05:43 10  06:49 14  00:52  5
                                                  00:28     00:13     04:23     00:54     01:32    -00:23     02:52    -00:07     01:29     03:56    -02:58     01:28     03:57     00:05   
 9. Siiri Poopuu              01:17:05 18:18:19   02:41  7  05:59  9  10:57  7  21:07 10  25:00  8  28:48  9  32:18  8  38:05  9  44:17  8  66:19 10  68:35  9  71:31  9  75:44  9  77:05  9 01:17:05
    1250 JOKA                      N40            02:41  7  03:18 10  04:58  7  10:10 13  03:53  5  03:48  9  03:30  4  05:47 13  06:12  2  22:02 15  02:16  5  02:56  2  04:13  7  01:21 11
                                                  00:20     01:13     00:53     04:30     00:09     00:26     00:59     02:00     00:06     18:06    -04:12    -01:19     01:21     00:34   
10. Aivo Mündel               01:17:38 18:18:22   03:20 10  07:11 11  15:49 12  24:24 11  31:01 11  34:29 11  39:15 11  43:36 10  57:53 10  66:02  9  68:53 10  72:59 10  76:09 10  77:38 10 01:17:38
    3293 Orvand                    M50            03:20 10  03:51 12  08:38 13  08:35 10  06:37 11  03:28  7  04:46  8  04:21  8  14:17 13  08:09 10  02:51  7  04:06  4  03:10  3  01:29 14
                                                  00:59     01:46     04:33     02:55     02:53     00:06     02:15     00:34     08:11     04:13    -03:37    -00:09     00:18     00:42   
11. Anete Düüna               01:26:15 17:27:34   04:08 12  06:42 10  11:49  9  19:33  8  25:01  9  30:13 10  36:34 10  44:21 11  60:10 11  69:14 11  72:17 11  80:11 11  85:34 11  86:15 11 01:26:15
   20142 Kabala PK                 N21            04:08 12  02:34  7  05:07  8  07:44  9  05:28 10  05:12 12  06:21 15  07:47 15  15:49 15  09:04 14  03:03  8  07:54 13  05:23  8  00:41  1
                                                  01:47     00:29     01:02     02:04     01:44     01:50     03:50     04:00     09:43     05:08    -03:25     03:39     02:31    -00:06   
12. Diana Tihamets            01:32:17 18:38:37   04:20 13  08:34 13  21:04 14  30:30 14  38:33 13  45:51 13  51:36 14  55:57 14  67:57 13  76:23 14  78:16 13  84:18 13  90:56 12  92:17 12 01:32:17
   19484                           N21            04:20 13  04:14 13  12:30 15  09:26 11  08:03 13  07:18 15  05:45 13  04:21  8  12:00 11  08:26 12  01:53  3  06:02 12  06:38 11  01:21 11
                                                  01:59     02:09     08:25     03:46     04:19     03:56     03:14     00:34     05:54     04:30    -04:35     01:47     03:46     00:34   
13. Marie Tammemäe            01:32:18 18:38:38   04:21 14  08:35 14  20:58 13  30:27 13  38:37 14  45:52 14  51:33 13  55:55 13  67:57 13  76:20 13  78:12 12  84:13 12  90:57 13  92:18 13 01:32:18
    5444 Orvand                    N21            04:21 14  04:14 13  12:23 14  09:29 12  08:10 14  07:15 14  05:41 12  04:22 10  12:02 12  08:23 11  01:52  2  06:01 11  06:44 13  01:21 11
                                                  02:00     02:09     08:18     03:49     04:26     03:53     03:10     00:35     05:56     04:27    -04:36     01:46     03:52     00:34   
14. Anu Pallon                01:34:37 18:13:00   03:53 11  07:15 12  13:40 11  26:46 12  36:11 12  40:58 12  46:55 12  51:53 12  62:55 12  71:51 12  82:19 14  86:35 14  93:17 14  94:37 14 01:34:37
    7138 JOKA                      N40            03:53 11  03:22 11  06:25 10  13:06 15  09:25 15  04:47 11  05:57 14  04:58 12  11:02 10  08:56 13  10:28 15  04:16  6  06:42 12  01:20 10
                                                  01:32     01:17     02:20     07:26     05:41     01:25     03:26     01:11     04:56     05:00     04:00     00:01     03:50     00:33   
15. Lea Tusis                 01:45:38 18:28:44   05:34 15  20:01 15  27:25 15  39:49 15  47:02 15  52:47 15  56:42 15  64:05 15  73:41 15  79:49 15  84:13 15  98:40 15 104:37 15 105:38 15 01:45:38
      69 JOKA                      N40            05:34 15  14:27 15  07:24 11  12:24 14  07:13 12  05:45 13  03:55  5  07:23 14  09:36  9  06:08  7  04:24 11  14:27 15  05:57 10  01:01  8
                                                  03:13     12:22     03:19     06:44     03:29     02:23     01:24     03:36     03:30     02:12    -02:04     10:12     03:05     00:14   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:54     01:59     03:45     05:04     03:29     02:57     02:31     02:55     06:06     03:40     01:44     02:28     02:52     00:41   00:42:05

#3 Rada (M16,N16): 7 KP 2,05 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 43)   2.( 31)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 36)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)  Finish              
 1. Raiko Marrandi            00:55:02 18:18:42   02:49  1  07:03  1  13:11  1  16:03  1  20:57  1  48:41  1  54:06  1  55:02  1 00:55:02
    7565 JOKA                      M16            02:49  1  04:14  3  06:08  1  02:52  1  04:54  2  27:44  3  05:25  1  00:56  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Genri-Roland Stepanjuga   01:03:10 18:10:45   03:38  2  07:33  2  20:45  3  24:09  3  29:01  2  56:41  2  62:21  2  63:10  2 01:03:10
   19784                           M16            03:38  2  03:55  1  13:12  3  03:24  2  04:52  1  27:40  2  05:40  2  00:49  1
                                                  00:49    -00:19     07:04     00:32    -00:02    -00:04     00:15    -00:07   
 3. Laura Düüna               01:37:46 17:26:27   03:55  3  08:08  3  17:39  2  22:37  2  70:27  3  89:05  3  96:49  3  97:46  3 01:37:46
   20143 Kabala PK                 N16            03:55  3  04:13  2  09:31  2  04:58  3  47:50  3  18:38  1  07:44  3  00:57  3
                                                  01:06    -00:01     03:23     02:06     42:56    -09:06     02:19     00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:49     03:55     06:08     02:52     04:52     18:38     05:25     00:49   00:45:28


© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.50 [2013.304] @ 13.08.2014 20:33:55 OK TON