RMK Raplamaa päevak Raplas

30.09.2020
Korraldaja : OK Orvand
Rajameister : Paul Aug
[M16] [M21] [M40] [M50] [N16] [N21]
[N50] [VALIK]
M21 Rada (1): 20 KP 4.16 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 50)  13.( 42)  14.( 43)  15.( 44)  16.( 45)  17.( 46)  18.( 47)  19.( 48)  20.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Kaupo Kaljumets           00:29:23 17:30:03   01:01  2  03:00  1  04:41  1  05:35  1  07:13  1  08:01  1  08:54  1  10:27  1  12:27  1  13:22  1  17:56  1  18:25  1  19:46  1  22:21  1  23:24  1  25:11  1  26:14  1  27:54  1  28:26  1  28:22  1  29:23  1 00:29:23
   12605 Tallinna Tkk              M21            01:01  2  01:59  1  01:41  1  00:54  1  01:38  1  00:48  2  00:53  1  01:33  2  02:00  1  00:55  1  04:34  1  00:29  1  01:21  1  02:35  1  01:03  1  01:47  1  01:03  1  01:40  1  00:32  1                    
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                       
 2. Kristjan Düüna            00:39:58 18:22:27   01:12  3  03:29  3  05:43  3  07:33  3  10:40  3  11:19  3  12:26  3  13:58  3  16:50  3  18:18  3  23:42  3  24:44  2  26:38  2  31:07  3  32:21  2  34:35  2  36:08  2  38:10  2  38:50  2  39:00  2  39:58  2 00:39:58
   24401                           M21            01:12  3  02:17  2  02:14  3  01:50  3  03:07  3  00:39  1  01:07  2  01:32  1  02:52  3  01:28  3  05:24  2  01:02  2  01:54  2  04:29  3  01:14  2  02:14  2  01:33  3  02:02  2  00:40  2  00:10  2  00:58  1
                                                  00:11     00:18     00:33     00:56     01:29    -00:09     00:14    -00:01     00:52     00:33     00:50     00:33     00:33     01:54     00:11     00:27     00:30     00:22     00:08              -00:03   
 3. Siim Düüna                00:40:24 18:09:13   00:58  1  03:24  2  05:26  2  06:38  2  09:44  2  10:51  2  11:59  2  13:32  2  16:21  2  17:42  2  23:29  2  25:09  3  27:36  3  30:59  2  32:29  3  34:54  3  36:23  3  38:30  3  39:19  3  39:22  3  40:24  3 00:40:24
   22042 KL Rapla Malev            M21            00:58  1  02:26  3  02:02  2  01:12  2  03:06  2  01:07  3  01:08  3  01:33  2  02:49  2  01:21  2  05:47  3  01:40  3  02:27  3  03:23  2  01:30  3  02:25  3  01:29  2  02:07  3  00:49  3  00:03  1  01:02  3
                                                 -00:03     00:27     00:21     00:18     01:28     00:19     00:15     00:00     00:49     00:26     01:13     01:11     01:06     00:48     00:27     00:38     00:26     00:27     00:17               00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:58     01:59     01:41     00:54     01:38     00:39     00:53     01:32     02:00     00:55     04:34     00:29     01:21     02:35     01:03     01:47     01:03     01:40     00:32     00:03     00:58   00:29:14

M40 Rada (1): 20 KP 4.16 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 50)  13.( 42)  14.( 43)  15.( 44)  16.( 45)  17.( 46)  18.( 47)  19.( 48)  20.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Meelis Merenäkk           00:27:57 17:54:28   01:02  4  02:44  2  04:13  2  04:58  1  07:26  2  08:11  2  08:58  2  10:00  2  12:01  2  13:08  3  17:14  3  17:37  3  18:57  1  21:31  1  22:25  1  24:07  1  25:04  1  26:36  1  27:04  1  26:58  1  27:57  1 00:27:57
   10226 Rae                       M40            01:02  4  01:42  1  01:29  3  00:45  2  02:28  5  00:45  4  00:47  1  01:02  2  02:01  2  01:07  5  04:06  2  00:23  2  01:20  1  02:34  3  00:54  2  01:42  2  00:57  2  01:32  2  00:28  2                    
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                       
 2. Ain Fjodorov              00:28:54 16:59:04   00:56  2  02:38  1  04:01  1  05:12  3  07:48  4  08:24  4  09:12  4  10:08  3  12:02  3  13:03  2  16:57  2  17:17  1  19:47  2  22:40  3  23:32  3  25:12  2  26:05  2  27:31  2  27:58  2  27:55  2  28:54  2 00:28:54
    6403 Peko                      M40            00:56  2  01:42  1  01:23  1  01:11  8  02:36  6  00:36  1  00:48  2  00:56  1  01:54  1  01:01  4  03:54  1  00:20  1  02:30  7  02:53  4  00:52  1  01:40  1  00:53  1  01:26  1  00:27  1                    
                                                 -00:06     00:00    -00:06     00:26     00:08    -00:09     00:01    -00:06    -00:07    -00:06    -00:12    -00:03     01:10     00:19    -00:02    -00:02    -00:04    -00:06    -00:01                       
 3. Tarmo Tolm                00:29:29 17:14:55   00:58  3  03:09  5  04:51  5  05:44  5  07:55  5  08:34  5  09:25  5  10:33  5  12:44  5  13:44  4  18:21  4  18:54  4  20:15  3  22:18  2  23:24  2  25:16  3  26:21  3  28:01  3  28:34  3  28:30  3  29:29  3 00:29:29
    4347 Orvand                    M40            00:58  3  02:11  6  01:42  5  00:53  5  02:11  4  00:39  2  00:51  4  01:08  4  02:11  5  01:00  3  04:37  6  00:33  3  01:21  2  02:03  1  01:06  4  01:52  3  01:05  6  01:40  4  00:33  5                    
                                                 -00:04     00:29     00:13     00:08    -00:17    -00:06     00:04     00:06     00:10    -00:07     00:31     00:10     00:01    -00:31     00:12     00:10     00:08     00:08     00:05                       
 4. Lauri Tarlap              00:31:35 17:25:52   01:04  6  03:04  4  04:53  6  05:44  5  07:33  3  08:13  3  09:08  3  10:16  4  12:33  4  13:54  5  18:30  5  19:23  5  21:49  4  24:01  4  25:09  4  27:07  4  28:17  4  30:00  4  30:33  4  30:31  4  31:35  4 00:31:35
   21159 LSF PT                    M40            01:04  6  02:00  4  01:49  6  00:51  3  01:49  2  00:40  3  00:55  5  01:08  4  02:17  6  01:21  8  04:36  5  00:53  6  02:26  6  02:12  2  01:08  5  01:58  5  01:10  7  01:43  6  00:33  5                    
                                                  00:02     00:18     00:20     00:06    -00:39    -00:05     00:08     00:06     00:16     00:14     00:30     00:30     01:06    -00:22     00:14     00:16     00:13     00:11     00:05                       
 5. Tarmo Tarlap              00:39:08 17:27:25   01:03  5  03:10  6  04:48  4  05:32  4  08:09  6  12:30  8  13:18  8  14:29  8  16:34  7  17:54  7  22:26  7  23:37  6  25:55  7  31:24  5  32:32  5  34:49  5  35:53  5  37:36  5  38:09  5  38:07  5  39:08  5 00:39:08
   21494 Porter Racing             M40            01:03  5  02:07  5  01:38  4  00:44  1  02:37  7  04:21 12  00:48  2  01:11  6  02:05  3  01:20  7  04:32  4  01:11  7  02:18  5  05:29  8  01:08  5  02:17  8  01:04  5  01:43  6  00:33  5                    
                                                  00:01     00:25     00:09    -00:01     00:09     03:36     00:01     00:09     00:04     00:13     00:26     00:48     00:58     02:55     00:14     00:35     00:07     00:11     00:05                       
 6. Siim Liivand              00:40:05 17:13:18   01:07  7  04:02  9  06:11  8  07:15  8  09:52  8  10:39  7  11:41  7  13:09  7  15:54  6  17:13  6  22:25  6  23:48  7  25:34  6  31:34  6  33:06  6  35:15  6  36:27  6  38:18  6  38:57  6  39:00  6  40:05  6 00:40:05
   19826 TTÜ/Korp Leola            M40            01:07  7  02:55  9  02:09  8  01:04  6  02:37  7  00:47  5  01:02  6  01:28  8  02:45  7  01:19  6  05:12  7  01:23  8  01:46  3  06:00  9  01:32  7  02:09  7  01:12  8  01:51  8  00:39  9  00:03  1  01:05  7
                                                  00:05     01:13     00:40     00:19     00:09     00:02     00:15     00:26     00:44     00:12     01:06     01:00     00:26     03:26     00:38     00:27     00:15     00:19     00:11               00:06   
 7. Martin Osmin              00:40:15 17:28:56   00:53  1  02:48  3  04:13  2  05:05  2  06:31  1  07:26  1  08:37  1  09:39  1  11:44  1  12:41  1  16:47  1  17:36  2  23:36  5  33:23  7  34:19  7  36:13  7  37:10  7  38:44  7  39:14  7  39:10  7  40:15  7 00:40:15
    5973                           M40            00:53  1  01:55  3  01:25  2  00:52  4  01:26  1  00:55  7  01:11  9  01:02  2  02:05  3  00:57  2  04:06  2  00:49  5  06:00 11  09:47 12  00:56  3  01:54  4  00:57  2  01:34  3  00:30  4                    
                                                 -00:09     00:13    -00:04     00:07    -01:02     00:10     00:24     00:00     00:04    -00:10     00:00     00:26     04:40     07:13     00:02     00:12     00:00     00:02     00:02                       
 8. Siiri Poopuu              00:47:46 17:06:21   01:21  9  03:52  8  06:33  9  07:42  9  13:59 10  14:53 10  16:02 10  17:43 10  20:38 10  22:05 10  28:00  9  29:27  9  32:53  9  38:10  8  39:49  8  42:21  8  43:51  8  45:56  8  46:32  8  46:35  8  47:46  8 00:47:46
    1250 JOKA                      M40            01:21  9  02:31  8  02:41  9  01:09  7  06:17 12  00:54  6  01:09  8  01:41  9  02:55  8  01:27 10  05:55  9  01:27 10  03:26  8  05:17  7  01:39  8  02:32  9  01:30  9  02:05  9  00:36  8  00:03  1  01:11  9
                                                  00:19     00:49     01:12     00:24     03:49     00:09     00:22     00:39     00:54     00:20     01:49     01:04     02:06     02:43     00:45     00:50     00:33     00:33     00:08               00:12   
 9. Ahto Karu                 00:49:32 17:04:42   01:30 10  04:46 10  07:49 10  09:07 10  11:44  9  13:01  9  14:19  9  16:09  9  19:41  8  21:07  8  28:10 10  29:33 10  31:47  8  39:00  9  40:42  9  43:25  9  45:15  9  47:31  9  48:15  9  48:21  9  49:32  9 00:49:32
     884 JOKA                      M40            01:30 10  03:16 10  03:03 10  01:18  9  02:37  7  01:17  8  01:18 10  01:50 10  03:32  9  01:26  9  07:03 10  01:23  8  02:14  4  07:13 10  01:42 10  02:43 10  01:50 10  02:16 10  00:44 10  00:06  3  01:11  9
                                                  00:28     01:34     01:34     00:33     00:09     00:32     00:31     00:48     01:31     00:19     02:57     01:00     00:54     04:39     00:48     01:01     00:53     00:44     00:16               00:12   
10. Marko Valter              01:01:44 17:19:51   01:08  8  03:26  7  05:29  7  06:52  7  08:43  7  10:09  6  11:16  6  12:32  6  20:37  9  21:32  9  26:49  8  27:30  8  45:28 12  53:57 12  55:38 12  57:38 12  58:39 12  60:20 10  60:48 10  60:45 10  61:44 10 01:01:44
   10089 Õhuvägi                   M40            01:08  8  02:18  7  02:03  7  01:23 10  01:51  3  01:26  9  01:07  7  01:16  7  08:05 12  00:55  1  05:17  8  00:41  4  17:58 12  08:29 11  01:41  9  02:00  6  01:01  4  01:41  5  00:28  2                    
                                                  00:06     00:36     00:34     00:38    -00:37     00:41     00:20     00:14     06:04    -00:12     01:11     00:18     16:38     05:55     00:47     00:18     00:04     00:09     00:00                       
11. Rainer Jäär               01:05:08 17:52:33   02:00 11  06:19 11  09:45 11  11:35 11  17:03 11  18:33 11  20:20 11  22:44 11  27:23 11  29:18 11  38:26 11  40:33 11  44:11 10  48:21 10  50:42 10  55:09 10  58:14 10  61:46 11  63:01 11  63:29 11  65:08 11 01:05:08
   18606 Rapla ÜG                  M40            02:00 11  04:19 11  03:26 12  01:50 11  05:28 11  01:30 10  01:47 12  02:24 11  04:39 11  01:55 11  09:08 12  02:07 11  03:38 10  04:10  5  02:21 12  04:27 11  03:05 12  03:32 12  01:15 12  00:28  4  01:39 11
                                                  00:58     02:37     01:57     01:05     03:00     00:45     01:00     01:22     02:38     00:48     05:02     01:44     02:18     01:36     01:27     02:45     02:08     02:00     00:47               00:40   
12. Terje Jäär                01:05:12 17:52:28   02:11 12  06:31 12  09:54 12  11:48 12  17:12 12  18:44 12  20:28 12  23:06 12  27:33 12  29:48 12  38:32 12  40:44 12  44:18 11  48:40 11  50:52 11  55:21 11  58:23 11  61:50 12  63:03 12  63:33 12  65:12 12 01:05:12
   21996                           M40            02:11 12  04:20 12  03:23 11  01:54 12  05:24 10  01:32 11  01:44 11  02:38 12  04:27 10  02:15 12  08:44 11  02:12 12  03:34  9  04:22  6  02:12 11  04:29 12  03:02 11  03:27 11  01:13 11  00:30  5  01:39 11
                                                  01:09     02:38     01:54     01:09     02:56     00:47     00:57     01:36     02:26     01:08     04:38     01:49     02:14     01:48     01:18     02:47     02:05     01:55     00:45               00:40   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:53     01:42     01:23     00:44     01:26     00:36     00:47     00:56     01:54     00:55     03:54     00:20     01:20     02:03     00:52     01:40     00:53     01:26     00:27     00:03     00:59   00:25:13

M50 Rada (2): 18 KP 3.28 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 51)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 46)  11.( 45)  12.( 50)  13.( 42)  14.( 43)  15.( 44)  16.( 47)  17.( 48)  18.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Jüri Kõiv                 00:29:23 18:24:23   00:08  1  01:50  1  03:02  1  04:52  1  05:48  1  06:48  1  08:12  1  10:52  1  12:06  1  13:59  1  16:24  1  18:24  1  20:09  1  22:29  1  23:45  1  27:40  1  28:16  1  28:18  1  29:23  1 00:29:23
    7908 Orvand                    M50            00:08  1  01:42  1  01:12  3  01:50  1  00:56  3  01:00  1  01:24  1  02:40  1  01:14  2  01:53  1  02:25  3  02:00  6  01:45  1  02:20  1  01:16  2  03:55  1  00:36  1  00:02  2  01:05  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Urmas Tammemäe            00:32:24 18:31:16   00:16  2  02:08  2  03:05  2  06:41  3  07:25  2  08:32  2  09:58  2  12:46  2  13:58  2  16:03  2  18:26  2  19:07  2  22:47  3  25:21  3  26:28  3  30:34  3  31:15  3  31:16  2  32:24  2 00:32:24
     837 Orvand                    M50            00:16  2  01:52  2  00:57  1  03:36  4  00:44  1  01:07  2  01:26  2  02:48  3  01:12  1  02:05  3  02:23  2  00:41  1  03:40  6  02:34  2  01:07  1  04:06  2  00:41  3  00:01  1  01:08  3
                                                  00:08     00:10    -00:15     01:46    -00:12     00:07     00:02     00:08    -00:02     00:12    -00:02    -01:19     01:55     00:14    -00:09     00:11     00:05    -00:01     00:03   
 3. Raivo Panker              00:32:27 17:50:27   00:23  4  02:19  3  03:29  3  06:24  2  08:24  3  09:49  3  11:17  3  13:57  3  15:11  3  17:10  3  19:30  3  20:15  3  22:10  2  25:08  2  26:24  2  30:33  2  31:13  2  31:16  2  32:27  3 00:32:27
    2685 Mercury                   M50            00:23  4  01:56  3  01:10  2  02:55  3  02:00  6  01:25  6  01:28  3  02:40  1  01:14  2  01:59  2  02:20  1  00:45  2  01:55  2  02:58  3  01:16  2  04:09  3  00:40  2  00:03  3  01:11  4
                                                  00:15     00:14    -00:02     01:05     01:04     00:25     00:04     00:00     00:00     00:06    -00:05    -01:15     00:10     00:38     00:00     00:14     00:04     00:01     00:06   
 4. Peep Koppel               00:37:18 17:33:11   00:22  3  02:23  5  03:39  4  08:22  5  09:15  5  10:25  5  12:05  5  15:05  4  16:26  4  18:36  4  21:10  4  22:09  4  24:08  4  28:49  4  30:16  4  35:11  4  36:08  4  36:13  4  37:18  4 00:37:18
     456 Koop                      M50            00:22  3  02:01  5  01:16  4  04:43  5  00:53  2  01:10  3  01:40  4  03:00  4  01:21  4  02:10  4  02:34  4  00:59  3  01:59  3  04:41  5  01:27  4  04:55  4  00:57  5  00:05  4  01:05  1
                                                  00:14     00:19     00:04     02:53    -00:03     00:10     00:16     00:20     00:07     00:17     00:09    -01:01     00:14     02:21     00:11     01:00     00:21     00:03     00:00   
 5. Ain Kartau                00:40:23 17:03:50   00:26  6  02:22  4  04:52  6  07:26  4  08:43  4  09:53  4  12:04  4  15:36  5  17:03  5  19:31  5  22:18  5  23:45  5  26:39  5  31:04  5  33:06  5  38:03  5  38:55  5  39:06  5  40:23  5 00:40:23
    4762 Orvand                    M50            00:26  6  01:56  3  02:30  6  02:34  2  01:17  5  01:10  3  02:11  6  03:32  5  01:27  5  02:28  5  02:47  5  01:27  5  02:54  4  04:25  4  02:02  6  04:57  5  00:52  4  00:11  5  01:17  5
                                                  00:18     00:14     01:18     00:44     00:21     00:10     00:47     00:52     00:13     00:35     00:22    -00:33     01:09     02:05     00:46     01:02     00:16     00:09     00:12   
 6. Tiit Olju                 00:51:14 17:34:06   00:23  4  02:32  6  03:54  5  11:03  6  12:16  6  13:38  6  15:45  6  19:19  6  20:49  6  23:23  6  26:32  6  27:41  6  30:51  6  41:16  6  42:58  6  48:29  6  49:28  6  49:45  6  51:14  6 00:51:14
     832 Orvand                    M50            00:23  4  02:09  6  01:22  5  07:09  6  01:13  4  01:22  5  02:07  5  03:34  6  01:30  6  02:34  6  03:09  6  01:09  4  03:10  5  10:25  6  01:42  5  05:31  6  00:59  6  00:17  6  01:29  6
                                                  00:15     00:27     00:10     05:19     00:17     00:22     00:43     00:54     00:16     00:41     00:44    -00:51     01:25     08:05     00:26     01:36     00:23     00:15     00:24   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:08     01:42     00:57     01:50     00:44     01:00     01:24     02:40     01:12     01:53     02:20     00:41     01:45     02:20     01:07     03:55     00:36     00:01     01:05   00:27:20

N21 Rada (2): 18 KP 3.28 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 51)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 46)  11.( 45)  12.( 50)  13.( 42)  14.( 43)  15.( 44)  16.( 47)  17.( 48)  18.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Anete Düüna               00:34:13 17:16:59   00:18  2  02:06  2  03:10  1  05:19  1  06:12  1  07:15  1  08:37  1  11:29  1  12:50  1  14:53  1  17:21  1  18:45  1  20:59  1  27:27  1  28:57  1  32:38  1  33:19  1  33:14  1  34:13  1 00:34:13
   20142 Orvand                    N21            00:18  2  01:48  1  01:04  1  02:09  2  00:53  2  01:03  1  01:22  1  02:52  1  01:21  3  02:03  2  02:28  3  01:24  2  02:14  2  06:28  4  01:30  2  03:41  1  00:41  2                    
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                       
 2. Laura Düüna               00:38:42 17:17:00   00:18  2  02:08  3  03:12  2  05:20  2  06:13  2  07:16  2  08:42  2  11:40  2  12:56  2  15:09  2  17:32  2  18:49  2  21:01  2  27:34  2  29:01  2  33:04  2  37:36  2  37:34  2  38:42  2 00:38:42
   20143 Kabala PK                 N21            00:18  2  01:50  3  01:04  1  02:08  1  00:53  2  01:03  1  01:26  3  02:58  3  01:16  2  02:13  3  02:23  2  01:17  1  02:12  1  06:33  5  01:27  1  04:03  3  04:32  7                    
                                                  00:00     00:02     00:00    -00:01     00:00     00:00     00:04     00:06    -00:05     00:10    -00:05    -00:07    -00:02     00:05    -00:03     00:22     03:51                       
 3. Aade Düüna                00:39:27 17:57:09   00:16  1  02:04  1  04:35  3  07:24  3  08:16  3  09:29  3  10:52  3  13:48  3  15:02  3  16:54  3  19:14  3  21:51  3  24:34  3  31:51  3  33:56  3  37:44  3  38:19  3  38:22  3  39:27  3 00:39:27
   20145 Orvand                    N21            00:16  1  01:48  1  02:31  4  02:49  3  00:52  1  01:13  3  01:23  2  02:56  2  01:14  1  01:52  1  02:20  1  02:37  4  02:43  3  07:17  7  02:05  4  03:48  2  00:35  1  00:03  1  01:05  2
                                                 -00:02     00:00     01:27     00:40    -00:01     00:10     00:01     00:04    -00:07    -00:11    -00:08     01:13     00:29     00:49     00:35     00:07    -00:06               00:06   
 4. Õnneli Tõntsohn           01:05:52 17:22:37   01:01  5  03:36  4  06:35  5  10:47  4  12:12  5  14:18  4  17:32  5  22:43  4  28:01  4  31:29  4  35:10  4  42:20  4  45:56  4  51:29  4  55:08  4  62:09  4  63:24  4  64:00  4  65:52  4 01:05:52
   33312                           N21            01:01  5  02:35  4  02:59  6  04:12  4  01:25  6  02:06  5  03:14  6  05:11  5  05:18  7  03:28  5  03:41  6  07:10  5  03:36  6  05:33  1  03:39  7  07:01  7  01:15  5  00:36  4  01:52  6
                                                  00:43     00:47     01:55     02:03     00:32     01:03     01:52     02:19     03:57     01:25     01:13     05:46     01:22    -00:55     02:09     03:20     00:34               00:53   
 5. Kaidi Kauffeldt           01:05:56 17:22:35   01:00  4  03:39  5  06:26  4  10:48  5  12:11  4  14:23  5  17:29  4  22:47  5  28:01  4  31:29  4  35:10  4  42:20  4  45:56  4  51:42  5  55:15  5  62:10  5  63:30  5  64:04  5  65:56  5 01:05:56
   33313                           N21            01:00  4  02:39  5  02:47  5  04:22  5  01:23  5  02:12  6  03:06  5  05:18  6  05:14  6  03:28  5  03:41  6  07:10  5  03:36  6  05:46  2  03:33  6  06:55  6  01:20  6  00:34  3  01:52  6
                                                  00:42     00:51     01:43     02:13     00:30     01:09     01:44     02:26     03:53     01:25     01:13     05:46     01:22    -00:42     02:03     03:14     00:39               00:53   
 6. Krista Tõldmaker          01:12:39 17:46:55   07:53  6  10:32  6  13:34  6  23:17  7  24:19  7  25:55  7  29:12  7  32:57  7  34:44  7  46:10  7  48:50  7  50:28  6  53:27  6  60:23  6  62:32  6  67:51  6  68:46  6  71:32  6  72:39  6 01:12:39
   18101 Vana-Vigala pk            N21            07:53  6  02:39  5  03:02  7  09:43  7  01:02  4  01:36  4  03:17  7  03:45  4  01:47  4  11:26  7  02:40  4  01:38  3  02:59  4  06:56  6  02:09  5  05:19  5  00:55  4  02:46  5  01:07  4
                                                  07:35     00:51     01:58     07:34     00:09     00:33     01:55     00:53     00:26     09:23     00:12     00:14     00:45     00:28     00:39     01:38     00:14               00:08   
 7. Marje Orav                01:14:07 17:45:40   08:51  7  11:38  7  14:01  7  19:09  6  20:59  6  23:32  6  26:23  6  32:18  6  34:18  6  36:39  6  40:09  6  54:59  7  58:12  7  64:28  7  66:31  7  71:43  7  72:36  7  73:01  7  74:07  7 01:14:07
   18102 Vana-Vigala pk            N21            08:51  7  02:47  7  02:23  3  05:08  6  01:50  7  02:33  7  02:51  4  05:55  7  02:00  5  02:21  4  03:30  5  14:50  7  03:13  5  06:16  3  02:03  3  05:12  4  00:53  3  00:25  2  01:06  3
                                                  08:33     00:59     01:19     02:59     00:57     01:30     01:29     03:03     00:39     00:18     01:02     13:26     00:59    -00:12     00:33     01:31     00:12               00:07   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:16     01:48     01:04     02:08     00:52     01:03     01:22     02:52     01:14     01:52     02:20     01:17     02:12     05:33     01:27     03:41     00:35     00:03     00:59   00:32:38

M16 Rada (3): 14 KP 2.62 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 51)   2.( 31)   3.( 44)   4.( 45)   5.( 46)   6.( 40)   7.( 39)   8.( 38)   9.( 37)  10.( 36)  11.( 52)  12.( 33)  13.( 48)  14.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Tõnn Olle Metsma          00:36:55 18:02:40   01:28  1  03:13  1  07:47  1  10:50  1  12:39  1  15:50  1  17:24  1  21:09  1  24:18  1  25:44  1  30:04  1  32:24  1  34:50  1  35:29  1  36:55  1 00:36:55
   28311                           M16            01:28  1  01:45  1  04:34  1  03:03  1  01:49  1  03:11  1  01:34  1  03:45  1  03:09  1  01:26  1  04:20  1  02:20  1  02:26  2  00:39  2  01:26  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Samuel Alenius Mõttus     00:55:48 17:35:53   02:10  2  04:13  2  10:04  2  15:44  2  19:13  2  23:55  2  26:24  2  33:40  2  39:47  2  42:26  2  47:29  2  50:41  2  52:53  2  53:22  2  55:48  2 00:55:48
   27990 IFK Lidingö               M16            02:10  2  02:03  2  05:51  2  05:40  2  03:29  2  04:42  2  02:29  2  07:16  2  06:07  2  02:39  2  05:03  2  03:12  2  02:12  1  00:29  1  02:26  2
                                                  00:42     00:18     01:17     02:37     01:40     01:31     00:55     03:31     02:58     01:13     00:43     00:52    -00:14    -00:10     01:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:28     01:45     04:34     03:03     01:49     03:11     01:34     03:45     03:09     01:26     04:20     02:20     02:12     00:29     01:26   00:36:31

N16 Rada (3): 14 KP 2.62 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 51)   2.( 31)   3.( 44)   4.( 45)   5.( 46)   6.( 40)   7.( 39)   8.( 38)   9.( 37)  10.( 36)  11.( 52)  12.( 33)  13.( 48)  14.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Brigitte Panker           00:20:56 17:46:44   00:34  1  01:46  1  03:51  1  06:00  1  07:10  1  09:17  1  10:13  1  12:58  1  14:50  1  15:46  1  17:20  1  18:58  1  19:54  1  19:53  1  20:56  1 00:20:56
    8043 Ilves                     N16            00:34  1  01:12  1  02:05  1  02:09  1  01:10  1  02:07  1  00:56  1  02:45  1  01:52  1  00:56  1  01:34  1  01:38  1  00:56  1                    
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                       
 2. Miia Grete Metsma         00:52:32 18:00:32   01:03  2  02:45  2  09:39  2  13:24  2  16:32  2  21:01  2  23:25  2  30:13  2  34:58  2  37:31  2  43:08  2  46:41  2  49:44  2  50:23  2  52:32  2 00:52:32
   28312                           N16            01:03  2  01:42  2  06:54  2  03:45  2  03:08  2  04:29  2  02:24  2  06:48  2  04:45  2  02:33  2  05:37  2  03:33  2  03:03  2  00:39  1  02:09  2
                                                  00:29     00:30     04:49     01:36     01:58     02:22     01:28     04:03     02:53     01:37     04:03     01:55     02:07               01:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:34     01:12     02:05     02:09     01:10     02:07     00:56     02:45     01:52     00:56     01:34     01:38     00:56     00:39     01:03   00:21:36

N50 Rada (3): 14 KP 2.62 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 51)   2.( 31)   3.( 44)   4.( 45)   5.( 46)   6.( 40)   7.( 39)   8.( 38)   9.( 37)  10.( 36)  11.( 52)  12.( 33)  13.( 48)  14.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Ave Janu                  00:23:26 17:15:33   00:17  1  01:27  1  04:19  1  06:40  1  08:02  1  10:23  1  11:28  1  14:05  1  16:47  1  17:43  1  19:46  1  21:22  1  22:17  1  22:18  1  23:26  1 00:23:26
     466 Koop                      N50            00:17  1  01:10  2  02:52  1  02:21  1  01:22  1  02:21  1  01:05  2  02:37  1  02:42  3  00:56  2  02:03  2  01:36  1  00:55  1  00:01  1  01:08  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Eha Tolm                  00:23:59 17:14:59   00:26  4  01:35  4  04:40  2  07:13  2  08:53  2  11:27  2  12:24  2  15:07  2  17:36  2  18:26  2  20:07  2  21:51  2  22:50  2  22:55  2  23:59  2 00:23:59
    2537 Orvand                    N50            00:26  4  01:09  1  03:05  2  02:33  2  01:40  4  02:34  4  00:57  1  02:43  2  02:29  2  00:50  1  01:41  1  01:44  2  00:59  3  00:05  4  01:04  1
                                                  00:09    -00:01     00:13     00:12     00:18     00:13    -00:08     00:06    -00:13    -00:06    -00:22     00:08     00:04     00:04    -00:04   
 3. Ene Sulg                  00:25:10 17:26:30   00:17  1  01:28  2  04:52  3  07:35  4  09:06  4  11:37  4  12:55  4  15:47  4  17:53  3  18:59  3  21:05  3  22:58  3  24:02  3  24:05  3  25:10  3 00:25:10
    2480 Orvand                    N50            00:17  1  01:11  3  03:24  3  02:43  4  01:31  3  02:31  2  01:18  4  02:52  4  02:06  1  01:06  4  02:06  3  01:53  4  01:04  4  00:03  2  01:05  2
                                                  00:00     00:01     00:32     00:22     00:09     00:10     00:13     00:15    -00:36     00:10     00:03     00:17     00:09     00:02    -00:03   
 4. Ilme Roosi                00:25:36 17:26:01   00:18  3  01:29  3  04:55  4  07:31  3  09:01  3  11:33  3  12:50  3  15:38  3  18:28  4  19:24  4  21:40  4  23:29  4  24:27  4  24:30  4  25:36  4 00:25:36
    8401 Orvand                    N50            00:18  3  01:11  3  03:26  4  02:36  3  01:30  2  02:32  3  01:17  3  02:48  3  02:50  4  00:56  2  02:16  4  01:49  3  00:58  2  00:03  2  01:06  3
                                                  00:01     00:01     00:34     00:15     00:08     00:11     00:12     00:11     00:08     00:00     00:13     00:13     00:03     00:02    -00:02   
 5. Margit Düüna              00:34:03 17:40:01   00:42  5  02:20  5  07:02  5  10:12  5  12:36  5  15:53  5  17:13  5  21:05  5  24:06  5  26:01  5  28:38  5  30:57  5  32:29  5  32:42  5  34:03  5 00:34:03
   16779 Orvand                    N50            00:42  5  01:38  5  04:42  5  03:10  5  02:24  5  03:17  5  01:20  5  03:52  5  03:01  5  01:55  5  02:37  5  02:19  5  01:32  5  00:13  5  01:21  5
                                                  00:25     00:28     01:50     00:49     01:02     00:56     00:15     01:15     00:19     00:59     00:34     00:43     00:37     00:12     00:13   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:17     01:09     02:52     02:21     01:22     02:21     00:57     02:37     02:06     00:50     01:41     01:36     00:55     00:01     01:04   00:22:09

VALIK ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus               
 1. Ants Lindre               01:21:31 17:46:50   01:22  03:05  09:32  13:47  16:19  17:29  23:35  25:00  27:16  30:46  37:29  39:48  44:11  48:35  50:39  54:34  58:12  67:29  69:36  77:17  78:40  79:16  81:31 01:21:31 22p
     840 Orvand                    VALIK          01:22  01:43  06:27  04:15  02:32  01:10  06:06  01:25  02:16  03:30  06:43  02:19  04:23  04:24  02:04  03:55  03:38  09:17  02:07  07:41  01:23  00:36  02:15
                                                  [51 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [52 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [50 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]Finish     =22
 2. Rein Küttim               01:47:06 16:16:48   02:28  08:09  12:52  16:38  22:15  24:04  26:16  29:34  35:45  38:06  49:00  53:27  59:11  61:53  66:21  69:39  76:11  77:35  78:04  92:09  98:25 103:03 107:06 01:47:06 22p
     306 Orion                     VALIK          02:28  05:41  04:43  03:46  05:37  01:49  02:12  03:18  06:11  02:21  10:54  04:27  05:44  02:42  04:28  03:18  06:32  01:24  00:29  14:05  06:16  04:38  04:03
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]Finish     =22
 3. Marek Karm                00:26:45 18:26:13   00:51  02:42  04:07  04:27  06:42  07:18  08:05  09:08  11:06  12:03  16:11  16:54  18:13  20:02  20:59  22:53  23:52  25:23  25:52  25:46  26:45 00:26:45 20p
    9134 SK100                     VALIK          00:51  01:51  01:25  00:20  02:15  00:36  00:47  01:03  01:58  00:57  04:08  00:43  01:19  01:49  00:57  01:54  00:59  01:31  00:29              
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [52 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [50 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]Finish     =20
 4. Jonas Reinaas             00:58:51 18:33:44   01:24  02:36  04:51  06:31  09:24  16:36  18:33  22:02  25:41  29:16  31:13  36:51  41:45  43:53  49:09  49:42  52:28  54:34  54:52  57:18  58:51 00:58:51 20p
   34900                           VALIK          01:24  01:12  02:15  01:40  02:53  07:12  01:57  03:29  03:39  03:35  01:57  05:38  04:54  02:08  05:16  00:33  02:46  02:06  00:18  02:26  01:33
                                                  [47 ]  [48 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [41 ]  [50 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [31 ]  [51 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [52 ]  [49 ]Finish     =20
 5. Sten Reisi                01:10:16 17:36:28   05:41  12:54  14:51  18:09  22:11  23:44  24:52  26:15  29:17  30:46  36:02  37:02  42:59  61:05  63:38  64:54  66:56  67:56  68:00  70:16 01:10:16 19p
   31712 31712                     VALIK          05:41  07:13  01:57  03:18  04:02  01:33  01:08  01:23  03:02  01:29  05:16  01:00  05:57  18:06  02:33  01:16  02:02  01:00  00:04  02:16
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [50 ]  [42 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]Finish     =19
 6. Nele Juntson              00:40:48 18:23:50   00:19  02:04  07:28  11:04  12:22  13:37  15:22  18:02  19:44  21:37  23:55  25:15  27:44  33:43  35:03  39:03  39:41  39:43  40:48 00:40:48 18p
   33834                           VALIK          00:19  01:45  05:24  03:36  01:18  01:15  01:45  02:40  01:42  01:53  02:18  01:20  02:29  05:59  01:20  04:00  00:38  00:02  01:05
                                                  [51 ]  [33 ]  [52 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [50 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]Finish     =18
 7. Anu Pallon                00:52:27 17:03:59   01:04  03:30  05:06  09:48  11:05  13:27  16:17  21:19  24:54  28:19  31:59  33:58  37:16  41:09  43:21  49:48  50:46  51:03  52:27 00:52:27 18p
    7138 JOKA                      VALIK          01:04  02:26  01:36  04:42  01:17  02:22  02:50  05:02  03:35  03:25  03:40  01:59  03:18  03:53  02:12  06:27  00:58  00:17  01:24
                                                  [51 ]  [33 ]  [52 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [50 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]Finish     =18
 8. Tõnu Lääne                00:31:22 18:00:02   00:30  01:50  02:36  03:55  05:53  07:46  10:06  11:24  13:52  16:06  19:34  21:12  24:48  24:47  26:42  27:56  29:29  31:22 00:31:22 17p
    3033                           VALIK          00:30  01:20  00:46  01:19  01:58  01:53  02:20  01:18  02:28  02:14  03:28  01:38  03:36                01:14  01:33  01:53
                                                  [49 ]  [48 ]  [47 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [50 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [31 ]  [51 ]  [33 ]  [52 ]  [34 ]Finish     =17
 9. Rita Ojala                00:25:23 17:33:35   00:21  01:35  04:39  07:11  08:38  10:59  12:07  15:07  17:18  18:21  21:49  23:19  24:16  24:16  25:23 00:25:23 14p
     970 JOKA                      VALIK          00:21  01:14  03:04  02:32  01:27  02:21  01:08  03:00  02:11  01:03  03:28  01:30  00:57  00:00  01:07
                                                  [51 ]  [31 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]Finish     =14
10. Lea Tusis                 00:29:00 17:30:52   00:18  01:35  04:51  08:15  09:50  12:21  13:36  16:37  19:16  20:16  23:12  24:30  26:34  27:47  29:00 00:29:00 14p
      69 JOKA                      VALIK          00:18  01:17  03:16  03:24  01:35  02:31  01:15  03:01  02:39  01:00  02:56  01:18  02:04  01:13  01:13
                                                  [51 ]  [31 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]Finish     =14
11. Rebeka Stimmer            00:53:01 17:22:43   05:48  07:27  15:07  18:14  22:36  28:46  31:09  37:27  45:03  47:44  50:40  51:13  53:01 00:53:01 12p
   33916 Rapla VK                  VALIK          05:48  01:39  07:40  03:07  04:22  06:10  02:23  06:18  07:36  02:41  02:56  00:33  01:48
                                                  [51 ]  [31 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [36 ]  [52 ]  [33 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]Finish     =12
12. Melissa Krasnikov         00:53:05 17:22:41   05:43  07:20  15:07  18:15  22:57  28:45  31:10  37:30  45:00  48:02  50:41  51:23  53:05 00:53:05 12p
   33917 RaplaVK                   VALIK          05:43  01:37  07:47  03:08  04:42  05:48  02:25  06:20  07:30  03:02  02:39  00:42  01:42
                                                  [51 ]  [31 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [36 ]  [52 ]  [33 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]Finish     =12

© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.50 [2013.304] @ 11.10.2020 18:05:57 OK TON