Rapla Vesiroosi päevak

18.09.2019
Korraldaja : OK Orvand
Rajameister : Rein Rooni
[#1] [#2] [#3] [M16] [M21] [M40]
[M50] [N16] [N21] [N50] [VALIK]
M21 Rada (1): 16 KP 4.24 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 45)   2.( 34)   3.( 33)   4.( 46)   5.( 32)   6.( 43)   7.( 36)   8.( 38)   9.( 37)  10.( 39)  11.( 40)  12.( 41)  13.( 42)  14.( 44)  15.( 31)  16.( 50)  Finish              
 1. Kristjan Düüna            00:37:54 18:25:38   02:40  1  05:06  1  07:16  1  09:38  1  11:30  1  13:55  1  15:56  1  19:43  1  21:50  1  22:29  1  25:09  1            29:12  1  34:13  1  36:26  1  37:44  1  37:54  1 00:37:54
   24401                           M21            02:40  1  02:26  2  02:10  2  02:22  1  01:52  2  02:25  2  02:01  2  03:47  1  02:07  2  00:39  1  02:40  2                                02:13  4  01:18  1  00:10  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                                   00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Priit Paabo               00:38:43 18:23:13   02:53  3  05:46  3  07:45  2  11:41  3  13:23  2  15:45  2  17:50  2  21:57  2  23:50  2  24:31  2  26:57  2            30:39  2  35:38  2  36:46  2  38:32  2  38:43  2 00:38:43
   16286 Estroad                   M21            02:53  3  02:53  4  01:59  1  03:56  3  01:42  1  02:22  1  02:05  4  04:07  3  01:53  1  00:41  3  02:26  1                                01:08  1  01:46  4  00:11  3
                                                  00:13     00:27    -00:11     01:34    -00:10    -00:03     00:04     00:20    -00:14     00:02    -00:14                                  -01:05     00:28     00:01   
 3. Indrek Udam               00:41:35 17:36:09   02:49  2  05:27  2  07:58  3  12:08  4  14:06  4  16:48  4  18:41  4  23:03  4  26:11  3  26:50  3  29:35  3  30:52  1  33:15  3  38:13  3  39:52  3  41:22  3  41:35  3 00:41:35
   32794 x24                       M21            02:49  2  02:38  3  02:31  3  04:10  4  01:58  4  02:42  4  01:53  1  04:22  4  03:08  3  00:39  1  02:45  3  01:17  1  02:23  2  04:58  1  01:39  3  01:30  3  00:13  4
                                                  00:09     00:12     00:21     01:48     00:06     00:17    -00:08     00:35     01:01     00:00     00:05                        -00:03    -00:34     00:12     00:03   
 4. Brigitte Panker           00:43:50 17:53:22   03:57  4  06:21  4  08:52  4  11:37  2  13:31  3  16:11  3  18:15  3  22:03  3  26:43  4  27:26  4  30:15  4  32:58  2  35:15  4  40:53  4  42:16  4  43:41  4  43:50  4 00:43:50
    8043 Ilves                     M21            03:57  4  02:24  1  02:31  3  02:45  2  01:54  3  02:40  3  02:04  3  03:48  2  04:40  4  00:43  4  02:49  4  02:43  2  02:17  1  05:38  4  01:23  2  01:25  2  00:09  1
                                                  01:17    -00:02     00:21     00:23     00:02     00:15     00:03     00:01     02:33     00:04     00:09                         00:37    -00:50     00:07    -00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:40     02:24     01:59     02:22     01:42     02:22     01:53     03:47     01:53     00:39     02:26     01:17     02:17     04:58     01:08     01:18     00:09   00:35:14

M40 Rada (1): 16 KP 4.24 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 45)   2.( 34)   3.( 33)   4.( 46)   5.( 32)   6.( 43)   7.( 36)   8.( 38)   9.( 37)  10.( 39)  11.( 40)  12.( 41)  13.( 42)  14.( 44)  15.( 31)  16.( 50)  Finish              
 1. Meelis Merenäkk           00:29:21 17:30:01   02:55  3  05:01  2  06:45  2  08:37  2  10:05  2  11:48  1  13:31  1  16:20  1  17:48  1  18:34  1  20:27  1  21:35  1  23:21  1  26:50  1  28:03  1  29:11  1  29:21  1 00:29:21
   10226 Rae                       M40            02:55  3  02:06  2  01:44  2  01:52  1  01:28  1  01:43  1  01:43  1  02:49  1  01:28  1  00:46  2  01:53  1  01:08  2  01:46  1  03:29  1  01:13  2  01:08  2  00:10  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tarmo Tolm                00:30:43 17:48:17   02:28  2  05:24  3  07:04  3  08:58  3  10:29  3  12:22  3  14:05  2  17:40  3  19:16  2  19:53  2  22:01  2  23:01  2  24:49  2  28:18  2  29:19  2  30:34  2  30:43  2 00:30:43
    4347 Orvand                    M40            02:28  2  02:56  3  01:40  1  01:54  2  01:31  3  01:53  2  01:43  1  03:35  3  01:36  2  00:37  1  02:08  3  01:00  1  01:48  2  03:29  1  01:01  1  01:15  3  00:09  1
                                                 -00:27     00:50    -00:04     00:02     00:03     00:10     00:00     00:46     00:08    -00:09     00:15    -00:08     00:02     00:00    -00:12     00:07    -00:01   
 3. Ando Lavrits              00:32:23 18:04:36   02:19  1  04:21  1  06:17  1  08:17  1  09:46  1  11:59  2  14:18  3  17:22  2  19:36  3  20:22  3  22:28  3  23:41  3  25:29  3  29:35  3  31:07  3  32:13  3  32:23  3 00:32:23
   12730 Rapla malev               M40            02:19  1  02:02  1  01:56  3  02:00  3  01:29  2  02:13  3  02:19  3  03:04  2  02:14  3  00:46  2  02:06  2  01:13  3  01:48  2  04:06  3  01:32  3  01:06  1  00:10  2
                                                 -00:36    -00:04     00:12     00:08     00:01     00:30     00:36     00:15     00:46     00:00     00:13     00:05     00:02     00:37     00:19    -00:02     00:00   
 4. Tiia Elvre                00:58:44 17:20:05   04:02  4  07:48  4  11:00  4  14:26  4  17:10  4  20:37  4  23:32  4  29:28  4  32:22  4  33:45  4  38:29  4  42:49  4  46:12  4  53:24  4  55:34  4  58:28  4  58:44  4 00:58:44
    9124 Orvand                    M40            04:02  4  03:46  4  03:12  4  03:26  4  02:44  4  03:27  4  02:55  4  05:56  4  02:54  4  01:23  4  04:44  4  04:20  4  03:23  4  07:12  4  02:10  4  02:54  4  00:16  4
                                                  01:07     01:40     01:28     01:34     01:16     01:44     01:12     03:07     01:26     00:37     02:51     03:12     01:37     03:43     00:57     01:46     00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:19     02:02     01:40     01:52     01:28     01:43     01:43     02:49     01:28     00:37     01:53     01:00     01:46     03:29     01:01     01:06     00:09   00:28:05

M50 Rada (1): 16 KP 4.24 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 45)   2.( 34)   3.( 33)   4.( 46)   5.( 32)   6.( 43)   7.( 36)   8.( 38)   9.( 37)  10.( 39)  11.( 40)  12.( 41)  13.( 42)  14.( 44)  15.( 31)  16.( 50)  Finish              
 1. Jüri Kõiv                 00:39:41 18:09:55   02:43  1  04:49  1  06:58  1  09:38  1  11:30  1  13:54  1  16:09  1  20:18  1  23:34  2  24:18  2  26:57  2  28:35  1  31:03  2  36:10  2  37:45  1  39:29  1  39:41  1 00:39:41
    7908 Orvand                    M50            02:43  1  02:06  1  02:09  1  02:40  3  01:52  1  02:24  2  02:15  2  04:09  3  03:16  4  00:44  3  02:39  2  01:38  1  02:28  1  05:07  1  01:35  3  01:44  4  00:12  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Urmas Tammemäe            00:40:15 18:52:20   03:06  3  05:35  2  08:25  3  11:00  3  12:54  2  15:14  2  17:21  2  21:24  2  23:20  1  24:03  1  26:39  1            30:51  1  36:00  1  38:35  2  40:05  2  40:15  2 00:40:15
     837 Orvand                    M50            03:06  3  02:29  2  02:50  3  02:35  2  01:54  2  02:20  1  02:07  1  04:03  2  01:56  1  00:43  2  02:36  1                                02:35  4  01:30  2  00:10  1
                                                  00:23     00:23     00:41    -00:05     00:02    -00:04    -00:08    -00:06    -01:20    -00:01    -00:03                                   01:00    -00:14    -00:02   
 3. Heino Rebane              00:40:53 18:56:40   02:50  2  06:09  3  08:22  2  10:48  2  13:26  3  15:52  3  18:11  3  21:49  3  24:07  3  24:45  3  27:28  3            31:42  3  37:40  3  39:13  3  40:42  3  40:53  3 00:40:53
    9038 Orvand                    M50            02:50  2  03:19  4  02:13  2  02:26  1  02:38  4  02:26  3  02:19  3  03:38  1  02:18  2  00:38  1  02:43  3                                01:33  2  01:29  1  00:11  2
                                                  00:07     01:13     00:04    -00:14     00:46     00:02     00:04    -00:31    -00:58    -00:06     00:04                                  -00:02    -00:15    -00:01   
 4. Ahto Karu                 00:46:38 18:21:06   04:01  4  06:48  4  09:40  4  13:27  4  15:43  4  18:19  4  21:32  4  26:11  4  28:30  4  29:28  4  32:41  4            37:00  4  43:12  4  44:44  4  46:24  4  46:38  4 00:46:38
     884 JOKA                      M50            04:01  4  02:47  3  02:52  4  03:47  4  02:16  3  02:36  4  03:13  4  04:39  4  02:19  3  00:58  4  03:13  4                                01:32  1  01:40  3  00:14  4
                                                  01:18     00:41     00:43     01:07     00:24     00:12     00:58     00:30    -00:57     00:14     00:34                                  -00:03    -00:04     00:02   
 5. Margit Düüna              01:11:23 17:13:57   05:46  5  11:02  5  14:59  5  19:50  5  22:50  5  27:22  5  31:17  5  38:31  5  44:45  5  46:02  5  50:38  5  52:54  2  56:48  5  66:17  5  69:11  5  71:06  5  71:23  5 01:11:23
   16779 Orvand                    M50            05:46  5  05:16  5  03:57  5  04:51  5  03:00  5  04:32  5  03:55  5  07:14  5  06:14  5  01:17  5  04:36  5  02:16  2  03:54  2  09:29  5  02:54  5  01:55  5  00:17  5
                                                  03:03     03:10     01:48     02:11     01:08     02:08     01:40     03:05     02:58     00:33     01:57     00:38     01:26     04:22     01:19     00:11     00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:43     02:06     02:09     02:26     01:52     02:20     02:07     03:38     01:56     00:38     02:36     01:38     02:28     05:07     01:32     01:29     00:10   00:36:55

N50 Rada (2): 11 KP 3.15 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 45)   2.( 34)   3.( 36)   4.( 42)   5.( 32)   6.( 31)   7.( 33)   8.( 43)   9.( 35)  10.( 44)  11.( 50)  Finish              
 1. Eha Tolm                  00:31:19 17:37:42   03:37  1  06:39  1  09:15  1  10:30  1  13:59  1  16:35  1  20:10  1  24:47  1  26:16  1  29:34  1  31:08  1  31:19  1 00:31:19
    2537 Orvand                    N50            03:37  1  03:02  2  02:36  2  01:15  1  03:29  1  02:36  1  03:35  2  04:37  5  01:29  2  03:18  1  01:34  1  00:11  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tiina Talisoo             00:32:51 17:20:33   04:01  2  07:09  2  09:44  2  11:12  2  15:10  2  19:19  2  23:03  2  26:05  2  27:15  2  30:44  2  32:38  2  32:51  2 00:32:51
    3119 Harju KEK                 N50            04:01  2  03:08  3  02:35  1  01:28  3  03:58  2  04:09  2  03:44  3  03:02  1  01:10  1  03:29  2  01:54  2  00:13  3
                                                  00:24     00:06    -00:01     00:13     00:29     01:33     00:09    -01:35    -00:19     00:11     00:20     00:02   
 3. Ene Sulg                  00:36:16 18:10:42   04:36  3  07:27  3  10:06  3  11:23  3  15:34  3  20:48  3  24:20  3  27:36  3  29:11  3  33:29  3  36:05  3  36:16  3 00:36:16
    2480 Orvand                    N50            04:36  3  02:51  1  02:39  3  01:17  2  04:11  3  05:14  4  03:32  1  03:16  2  01:35  3  04:18  3  02:36  3  00:11  1
                                                  00:59    -00:11     00:03     00:02     00:42     02:38    -00:03    -01:21     00:06     01:00     01:02     00:00   
 4. Anu Pallon                00:46:17 17:30:11   05:31  6  09:24  4  13:06  4  15:00  4  20:09  4  24:31  4  29:11  4  32:33  4  34:14  4  42:15  4  45:59  4  46:17  4 00:46:17
    7138 JOKA                      N50            05:31  6  03:53  4  03:42  4  01:54  5  05:09  5  04:22  3  04:40  4  03:22  3  01:41  4  08:01  4  03:44  6  00:18  6
                                                  01:54     00:51     01:06     00:39     01:40     01:46     01:05    -01:15     00:12     04:43     02:10     00:07   
 5. Marje Orav                01:18:13 17:13:13   05:02  5  15:02  6  22:14  6  24:06  5  29:14  5  39:18  6  45:52  6  50:28  6  53:17  6  75:11  6  77:58  5  78:13  5 01:18:13
   18102 Vana-Vigala pk            N50            05:02  5  10:00  5  07:12  5  01:52  4  05:08  4  10:04  6  06:34  5  04:36  4  02:49  6  21:54  6  02:47  4  00:15  4
                                                  01:25     06:58     04:36     00:37     01:39     07:28     02:59    -00:01     01:20     18:36     01:13     00:04   
 6. Krista Tõldmaker          01:18:18 17:13:11   04:50  4  14:57  5  22:13  5  24:16  6  29:25  6  38:47  5  45:50  5  50:27  5  53:14  5  75:06  5  78:03  6  78:18  6 01:18:18
   18101 Vana-Vigala pk            N50            04:50  4  10:07  6  07:16  6  02:03  6  05:09  5  09:22  5  07:03  6  04:37  5  02:47  5  21:52  5  02:57  5  00:15  4
                                                  01:13     07:05     04:40     00:48     01:40     06:46     03:28     00:00     01:18     18:34     01:23     00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:37     02:51     02:35     01:15     03:29     02:36     03:32     03:02     01:10     03:18     01:34     00:11   00:29:10

M16 Rada (3): 10 KP 2.30 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 33)   2.( 45)   3.( 34)   4.( 36)   5.( 42)   6.( 35)   7.( 32)   8.( 46)   9.( 47)  10.( 50)  Finish              
 1. Han Oscar Sündema         00:36:19 17:24:31   01:56  1  06:52  2  15:13  4  18:07  2  19:21  1  22:24  1  24:05  1  32:14  2  34:12  2  36:01  1  36:19  1 00:36:19
   30566                           M16            01:56  1  04:56  3  08:21  4  02:54  1  01:14  1  03:03  2  01:41  2  08:09  5  01:58  3  01:49  1  00:18  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ronnie Richard Rüüson     00:36:48 17:24:32   01:56  1  07:09  3  15:10  3  18:13  3  19:30  3  22:37  3  24:48  3  32:23  3  34:14  3  36:32  2  36:48  2 00:36:48
   32797 RVK                       M16            01:56  1  05:13  4  08:01  2  03:03  3  01:17  3  03:07  3  02:11  3  07:35  3  01:51  2  02:18  2  00:16  3
                                                  00:00     00:17    -00:20     00:09     00:03     00:04     00:30    -00:34    -00:07     00:29    -00:02   
 3. Kaspar Meresmaa           00:39:51 17:24:29   02:05  3  06:47  1  14:48  2  18:14  4  19:28  2  22:29  2  24:05  1  32:10  1  33:52  1  39:36  3  39:51  3 00:39:51
   32531 RVK                       M16            02:05  3  04:42  2  08:01  2  03:26  5  01:14  1  03:01  1  01:36  1  08:05  4  01:42  1  05:44  5  00:15  2
                                                  00:09    -00:14    -00:20     00:32     00:00    -00:02    -00:05    -00:04    -00:16     03:55    -00:03   
 4. Kristjan Oliver Udam      00:41:46 17:26:27   02:51  4  07:16  4  15:44  5  18:43  5  21:04  5  26:32  5  30:06  4  34:46  4  38:17  4  41:33  4  41:46  4 00:41:46
   30019 Rapla Vesiroosi Kool      M16            02:51  4  04:25  1  08:28  5  02:59  2  02:21  4  05:28  4  03:34  4  04:40  1  03:31  4  03:16  4  00:13  1
                                                  00:55    -00:31     00:07     00:05     01:07     02:25     01:53    -03:29     01:33     01:27    -00:05   
 5. Tõnn Olle Metsma          00:43:16 16:59:18   03:31  5  09:59  5  13:59  1  17:23  1  20:17  4  26:12  4  31:36  5  36:31  5  40:12  5  42:41  5  43:16  5 00:43:16
   28311                           M16            03:31  5  06:28  5  04:00  1  03:24  4  02:54  5  05:55  5  05:24  5  04:55  2  03:41  5  02:29  3  00:35  5
                                                  01:35     01:32    -04:21     00:30     01:40     02:52     03:43    -03:14     01:43     00:40     00:17   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:56     04:25     04:00     02:54     01:14     03:01     01:36     04:40     01:42     01:49     00:13   00:27:30

N16 Rada (3): 10 KP 2.30 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 33)   2.( 45)   3.( 34)   4.( 36)   5.( 42)   6.( 35)   7.( 32)   8.( 46)   9.( 47)  10.( 50)  Finish              
 1. Sille Sillamaa            00:38:57 17:30:33   03:09  2  10:38  3  18:52  3  21:22  3  23:03  3  26:48  3  29:26  1  34:42  1  36:51  1  38:45  1  38:57  1 00:38:57
   24418                           N16            03:09  2  07:29  3  08:14  2  02:30  1  01:41  1  03:45  1  02:38  1  05:16  3  02:09  1  01:54  1  00:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kirke Lisete Udam         00:41:50 17:26:24   02:49  1  07:15  1  15:49  2  18:48  2  20:46  2  26:40  2  30:02  2  34:57  2  37:41  2  41:33  2  41:50  2 00:41:50
   30018 Rapla Vesiroosi Kool      N16            02:49  1  04:26  1  08:34  3  02:59  2  01:58  2  05:54  2  03:22  2  04:55  2  02:44  2  03:52  3  00:17  2
                                                 -00:20    -03:03     00:20     00:29     00:17     02:09     00:44    -00:21     00:35     01:58     00:05   
 3. Miia Grete Metsma         00:44:28 16:59:22   03:30  3  10:05  2  14:25  1  18:18  1  20:18  1  26:38  1  31:28  3  35:41  3  40:41  3  43:57  3  44:28  3 00:44:28
   28312                           N16            03:30  3  06:35  2  04:20  1  03:53  3  02:00  3  06:20  3  04:50  3  04:13  1  05:00  3  03:16  2  00:31  3
                                                  00:21    -00:54    -03:54     01:23     00:19     02:35     02:12    -01:03     02:51     01:22     00:19   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:49     04:26     04:20     02:30     01:41     03:45     02:38     04:13     02:09     01:54     00:12   00:30:37

VALIK ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus               
 1. Bert Joosep Panker        00:56:20 17:48:53   03:17  05:54  09:02  11:05  13:43  15:58  22:25  26:20  27:43  31:47  33:29  36:11  41:31  44:35  47:40  50:40  54:23  56:12  56:20 00:56:20 16p
   11769 Ilves                     VALIK          03:17  02:37  03:08  02:03  02:38  02:15  06:27  03:55  01:23  04:04  01:42  02:42  05:20  03:04  03:05  03:00  03:43  01:49  00:08
                                                  [45 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [44 ]  [31 ]  [44 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [36 ]  [43 ]  [32 ]  [46 ]  [31 ]  [50 ]Finish     =16
 2. Aade Düüna                00:55:08 17:12:59   04:23  12:48  15:54  21:07  23:01  26:05  31:20  33:46  34:36  38:17  41:08  44:12  51:50  53:41  54:56  55:08 00:55:08 15p
   20145 Orvand                    VALIK          04:23  08:25  03:06  05:13  01:54  03:04  05:15  02:26  00:50  03:41  02:51  03:04  07:38  01:51  01:15  00:12
                                                  [45 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [46 ]  [32 ]  [43 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [44 ]  [31 ]  [50 ]Finish     =15
 3. Vahur Tobber              01:24:30 17:05:10   03:40  13:44  20:02  23:16  25:23  27:40  32:37  37:10  39:38  45:46  50:08  52:04  59:04  72:34  84:00  84:30 01:24:30 15p
   33244                           VALIK          03:40  10:04  06:18  03:14  02:07  02:17  04:57  04:33  02:28  06:08  04:22  01:56  07:00  13:30  11:26  00:30
                                                  [47 ]  [44 ]  [32 ]  [35 ]  [45 ]  [43 ]  [34 ]  [36 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [39 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [40 ]  [50 ]Finish     =15
 3. Kersti Van-Gruysen        01:24:30 17:05:07   03:45  13:59  20:25  23:26  25:31  27:48  32:36  37:09  39:39  45:53  50:14  52:03  59:17  72:30  83:50  84:30 01:24:30 15p
   33242 Vana-Vigala Põhikool      VALIK          03:45  10:14  06:26  03:01  02:05  02:17  04:48  04:33  02:30  06:14  04:21  01:49  07:14  13:13  11:20  00:40
                                                  [47 ]  [44 ]  [32 ]  [35 ]  [45 ]  [43 ]  [34 ]  [36 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [39 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [40 ]  [50 ]Finish     =15
 5. Kalmer Lepasalu           01:24:33 17:05:06   03:49  14:08  20:29  23:23  25:36  27:54  32:49  37:09  39:39  45:53  50:16  52:03  59:14  72:36  83:54  84:33 01:24:33 15p
   33243 Vana-Vigala Põhikool      VALIK          03:49  10:19  06:21  02:54  02:13  02:18  04:55  04:20  02:30  06:14  04:23  01:47  07:11  13:22  11:18  00:39
                                                  [47 ]  [44 ]  [32 ]  [35 ]  [45 ]  [43 ]  [34 ]  [36 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [39 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [40 ]  [50 ]Finish     =15
 6. Raivo Panker              00:22:39 17:54:30   02:47  04:45  06:33  07:38  10:26  12:39  14:53  17:03  18:20  21:01  22:28  22:39 00:22:39 11p
    2685 Mercury                   VALIK          02:47  01:58  01:48  01:05  02:48  02:13  02:14  02:10  01:17  02:41  01:27  00:11
                                                  [45 ]  [34 ]  [36 ]  [42 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [33 ]  [43 ]  [35 ]  [44 ]  [50 ]Finish     =11
 7. Paul Aug                  00:25:43 17:59:00   03:04  05:14  07:27  08:39  12:09  14:27  17:09  19:31  20:48  23:59  25:32  25:43 00:25:43 11p
     835 Orvand                    VALIK          03:04  02:10  02:13  01:12  03:30  02:18  02:42  02:22  01:17  03:11  01:33  00:11
                                                  [45 ]  [34 ]  [36 ]  [42 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [33 ]  [43 ]  [35 ]  [44 ]  [50 ]Finish     =11
 8. Tiit Olju                 00:37:58 17:42:17   04:03  08:39  11:23  13:11  17:37  20:51  24:55  28:31  30:22  34:54  37:40  37:58 00:37:58 11p
     832 Orvand                    VALIK          04:03  04:36  02:44  01:48  04:26  03:14  04:04  03:36  01:51  04:32  02:46  00:18
                                                  [45 ]  [34 ]  [36 ]  [42 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [33 ]  [43 ]  [35 ]  [44 ]  [50 ]Finish     =11
 9. Ants Lindre               00:40:52 17:20:01   02:50  10:03  16:04  18:11  20:39  24:38  29:12  30:32  33:19  36:08  40:22  40:52 00:40:52 11p
     840 Orvand                    VALIK          02:50  07:13  06:01  02:07  02:28  03:59  04:34  01:20  02:47  02:49  04:14  00:30
                                                  [33 ]  [34 ]  [43 ]  [45 ]  [35 ]  [32 ]  [47 ]  [44 ]  [46 ]  [31 ]  [50 ]Finish     =11
#1 Rada (M21,M40,M50): 16 KP 4.24 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 45)   2.( 34)   3.( 33)   4.( 46)   5.( 32)   6.( 43)   7.( 36)   8.( 38)   9.( 37)  10.( 39)  11.( 40)  12.( 41)  13.( 42)  14.( 44)  15.( 31)  16.( 50)  Finish              
 1. Meelis Merenäkk           00:29:21 17:30:01   02:55  8  05:01  3  06:45  2  08:37  2  10:05  2  11:48  1  13:31  1  16:20  1  17:48  1  18:34  1  20:27  1  21:35  1  23:21  1  26:50  1  28:03  1  29:11  1  29:21  1 00:29:21
   10226 Rae                       M40            02:55  8  02:06  2  01:44  2  01:52  1  01:28  1  01:43  1  01:43  1  02:49  1  01:28  1  00:46  9  01:53  1  01:08  2  01:46  1  03:29  1  01:13  3  01:08  2  00:10  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tarmo Tolm                00:30:43 17:48:17   02:28  2  05:24  5  07:04  4  08:58  3  10:29  3  12:22  3  14:05  2  17:40  3  19:16  2  19:53  2  22:01  2  23:01  2  24:49  2  28:18  2  29:19  2  30:34  2  30:43  2 00:30:43
    4347 Orvand                    M40            02:28  2  02:56 10  01:40  1  01:54  2  01:31  3  01:53  2  01:43  1  03:35  3  01:36  2  00:37  1  02:08  3  01:00  1  01:48  2  03:29  1  01:01  1  01:15  3  00:09  1
                                                 -00:27     00:50    -00:04     00:02     00:03     00:10     00:00     00:46     00:08    -00:09     00:15    -00:08     00:02     00:00    -00:12     00:07    -00:01   
 3. Ando Lavrits              00:32:23 18:04:36   02:19  1  04:21  1  06:17  1  08:17  1  09:46  1  11:59  2  14:18  3  17:22  2  19:36  3  20:22  3  22:28  3  23:41  3  25:29  3  29:35  3  31:07  3  32:13  3  32:23  3 00:32:23
   12730 Rapla malev               M40            02:19  1  02:02  1  01:56  3  02:00  3  01:29  2  02:13  3  02:19  9  03:04  2  02:14  6  00:46  9  02:06  2  01:13  3  01:48  2  04:06  3  01:32  5  01:06  1  00:10  3
                                                 -00:36    -00:04     00:12     00:08     00:01     00:30     00:36     00:15     00:46     00:00     00:13     00:05     00:02     00:37     00:19    -00:02     00:00   
 4. Kristjan Düüna            00:37:54 18:25:38   02:40  3  05:06  4  07:16  5  09:38  4  11:30  4  13:55  5  15:56  4  19:43  4  21:50  4  22:29  4  25:09  4            29:12  4  34:13  4  36:26  4  37:44  4  37:54  4 00:37:54
   24401                           M21            02:40  3  02:26  5  02:10  6  02:22  4  01:52  5  02:25  7  02:01  4  03:47  5  02:07  5  00:39  3  02:40  7                                02:13 11  01:18  4  00:10  3
                                                 -00:15     00:20     00:26     00:30     00:24     00:42     00:18     00:58     00:39    -00:07     00:47                                   01:00     00:10     00:00   
 5. Priit Paabo               00:38:43 18:23:13   02:53  7  05:46  8  07:45  6  11:41  9  13:23  7  15:45  7  17:50  7  21:57  8  23:50  7  24:31  7  26:57  6            30:39  5  35:38  5  36:46  5  38:32  5  38:43  5 00:38:43
   16286 Estroad                   M21            02:53  7  02:53  9  01:59  4  03:56 11  01:42  4  02:22  5  02:05  6  04:07  8  01:53  3  00:41  5  02:26  4                                01:08  2  01:46 11  00:11  7
                                                 -00:02     00:47     00:15     02:04     00:14     00:39     00:22     01:18     00:25    -00:05     00:33                                  -00:05     00:38     00:01   
 6. Jüri Kõiv                 00:39:41 18:09:55   02:43  4  04:49  2  06:58  3  09:38  4  11:30  4  13:54  4  16:09  5  20:18  5  23:34  6  24:18  6  26:57  6  28:35  4  31:03  7  36:10  7  37:45  6  39:29  6  39:41  6 00:39:41
    7908 Orvand                    M50            02:43  4  02:06  2  02:09  5  02:40  7  01:52  5  02:24  6  02:15  8  04:09  9  03:16 11  00:44  8  02:39  6  01:38  5  02:28  6  05:07  7  01:35  8  01:44 10  00:12  9
                                                 -00:12     00:00     00:25     00:48     00:24     00:41     00:32     01:20     01:48    -00:02     00:46     00:30     00:42     01:38     00:22     00:36     00:02   
 7. Urmas Tammemäe            00:40:15 18:52:20   03:06  9  05:35  7  08:25  9  11:00  7  12:54  6  15:14  6  17:21  6  21:24  6  23:20  5  24:03  5  26:39  5            30:51  6  36:00  6  38:35  7  40:05  7  40:15  7 00:40:15
     837 Orvand                    M50            03:06  9  02:29  6  02:50 10  02:35  6  01:54  7  02:20  4  02:07  7  04:03  7  01:56  4  00:43  6  02:36  5                                02:35 12  01:30  7  00:10  3
                                                  00:11     00:23     01:06     00:43     00:26     00:37     00:24     01:14     00:28    -00:03     00:43                                   01:22     00:22     00:00   
 8. Heino Rebane              00:40:53 18:56:40   02:50  6  06:09  9  08:22  8  10:48  6  13:26  8  15:52  8  18:11  8  21:49  7  24:07  8  24:45  8  27:28  8            31:42  8  37:40  8  39:13  8  40:42  8  40:53  8 00:40:53
    9038 Orvand                    M50            02:50  6  03:19 11  02:13  7  02:26  5  02:38 11  02:26  8  02:19  9  03:38  4  02:18  7  00:38  2  02:43  8                                01:33  7  01:29  6  00:11  7
                                                 -00:05     01:13     00:29     00:34     01:10     00:43     00:36     00:49     00:50    -00:08     00:50                                   00:20     00:21     00:01   
 9. Indrek Udam               00:41:35 17:36:09   02:49  5  05:27  6  07:58  7  12:08 10  14:06 10  16:48 10  18:41 10  23:03 10  26:11  9  26:50  9  29:35  9  30:52  5  33:15  9  38:13  9  39:52  9  41:22  9  41:35  9 00:41:35
   32794 x24                       M21            02:49  5  02:38  7  02:31  8  04:10 12  01:58  9  02:42 11  01:53  3  04:22 10  03:08 10  00:39  3  02:45  9  01:17  4  02:23  5  04:58  4  01:39  9  01:30  7  00:13 10
                                                 -00:06     00:32     00:47     02:18     00:30     00:59     00:10     01:33     01:40    -00:07     00:52     00:09     00:37     01:29     00:26     00:22     00:03   
10. Brigitte Panker           00:43:50 17:53:22   03:57 10  06:21 10  08:52 10  11:37  8  13:31  9  16:11  9  18:15  9  22:03  9  26:43 10  27:26 10  30:15 10  32:58  6  35:15 10  40:53 10  42:16 10  43:41 10  43:50 10 00:43:50
    8043 Ilves                     M21            03:57 10  02:24  4  02:31  8  02:45  8  01:54  7  02:40 10  02:04  5  03:48  6  04:40 12  00:43  6  02:49 10  02:43  7  02:17  4  05:38  9  01:23  4  01:25  5  00:09  1
                                                  01:02     00:18     00:47     00:53     00:26     00:57     00:21     00:59     03:12    -00:03     00:56     01:35     00:31     02:09     00:10     00:17    -00:01   
11. Ahto Karu                 00:46:38 18:21:06   04:01 11  06:48 11  09:40 11  13:27 11  15:43 11  18:19 11  21:32 11  26:11 11  28:30 11  29:28 11  32:41 11            37:00 11  43:12 11  44:44 11  46:24 11  46:38 11 00:46:38
     884 JOKA                      M50            04:01 11  02:47  8  02:52 11  03:47 10  02:16 10  02:36  9  03:13 12  04:39 11  02:19  8  00:58 11  03:13 11                                01:32  5  01:40  9  00:14 11
                                                  01:06     00:41     01:08     01:55     00:48     00:53     01:30     01:50     00:51     00:12     01:20                                   00:19     00:32     00:04   
12. Tiia Elvre                00:58:44 17:20:05   04:02 12  07:48 12  11:00 12  14:26 12  17:10 12  20:37 12  23:32 12  29:28 12  32:22 12  33:45 12  38:29 12  42:49  7  46:12 12  53:24 12  55:34 12  58:28 12  58:44 12 00:58:44
    9124 Orvand                    M40            04:02 12  03:46 12  03:12 12  03:26  9  02:44 12  03:27 12  02:55 11  05:56 12  02:54  9  01:23 13  04:44 13  04:20  8  03:23  7  07:12 12  02:10 10  02:54 13  00:16 12
                                                  01:07     01:40     01:28     01:34     01:16     01:44     01:12     03:07     01:26     00:37     02:51     03:12     01:37     03:43     00:57     01:46     00:06   
13. Margit Düüna              01:11:23 17:13:57   05:46 13  11:02 13  14:59 13  19:50 13  22:50 13  27:22 13  31:17 13  38:31 13  44:45 13  46:02 13  50:38 13  52:54  8  56:48 13  66:17 13  69:11 13  71:06 13  71:23 13 01:11:23
   16779 Orvand                    M50            05:46 13  05:16 13  03:57 13  04:51 13  03:00 13  04:32 13  03:55 13  07:14 13  06:14 13  01:17 12  04:36 12  02:16  6  03:54  8  09:29 13  02:54 13  01:55 12  00:17 13
                                                  02:51     03:10     02:13     02:59     01:32     02:49     02:12     04:25     04:46     00:31     02:43     01:08     02:08     06:00     01:41     00:47     00:07   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:19     02:02     01:40     01:52     01:28     01:43     01:43     02:49     01:28     00:37     01:53     01:00     01:46     03:29     01:01     01:06     00:09   00:28:05

#2 Rada (N21,N50): 11 KP 3.15 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 45)   2.( 34)   3.( 36)   4.( 42)   5.( 32)   6.( 31)   7.( 33)   8.( 43)   9.( 35)  10.( 44)  11.( 50)  Finish              
 1. Eha Tolm                  00:31:19 17:37:42   03:37  1  06:39  1  09:15  1  10:30  1  13:59  1  16:35  1  20:10  1  24:47  1  26:16  1  29:34  1  31:08  1  31:19  1 00:31:19
    2537 Orvand                    N50            03:37  1  03:02  2  02:36  2  01:15  1  03:29  1  02:36  1  03:35  2  04:37  5  01:29  2  03:18  1  01:34  1  00:11  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tiina Talisoo             00:32:51 17:20:33   04:01  2  07:09  2  09:44  2  11:12  2  15:10  2  19:19  2  23:03  2  26:05  2  27:15  2  30:44  2  32:38  2  32:51  2 00:32:51
    3119 Harju KEK                 N50            04:01  2  03:08  3  02:35  1  01:28  3  03:58  2  04:09  2  03:44  3  03:02  1  01:10  1  03:29  2  01:54  2  00:13  3
                                                  00:24     00:06    -00:01     00:13     00:29     01:33     00:09    -01:35    -00:19     00:11     00:20     00:02   
 3. Ene Sulg                  00:36:16 18:10:42   04:36  3  07:27  3  10:06  3  11:23  3  15:34  3  20:48  3  24:20  3  27:36  3  29:11  3  33:29  3  36:05  3  36:16  3 00:36:16
    2480 Orvand                    N50            04:36  3  02:51  1  02:39  3  01:17  2  04:11  3  05:14  4  03:32  1  03:16  2  01:35  3  04:18  3  02:36  3  00:11  1
                                                  00:59    -00:11     00:03     00:02     00:42     02:38    -00:03    -01:21     00:06     01:00     01:02     00:00   
 4. Anu Pallon                00:46:17 17:30:11   05:31  6  09:24  4  13:06  4  15:00  4  20:09  4  24:31  4  29:11  4  32:33  4  34:14  4  42:15  4  45:59  4  46:17  4 00:46:17
    7138 JOKA                      N50            05:31  6  03:53  4  03:42  4  01:54  5  05:09  5  04:22  3  04:40  4  03:22  3  01:41  4  08:01  4  03:44  6  00:18  6
                                                  01:54     00:51     01:06     00:39     01:40     01:46     01:05    -01:15     00:12     04:43     02:10     00:07   
 5. Marje Orav                01:18:13 17:13:13   05:02  5  15:02  6  22:14  6  24:06  5  29:14  5  39:18  6  45:52  6  50:28  6  53:17  6  75:11  6  77:58  5  78:13  5 01:18:13
   18102 Vana-Vigala pk            N50            05:02  5  10:00  5  07:12  5  01:52  4  05:08  4  10:04  6  06:34  5  04:36  4  02:49  6  21:54  6  02:47  4  00:15  4
                                                  01:25     06:58     04:36     00:37     01:39     07:28     02:59    -00:01     01:20     18:36     01:13     00:04   
 6. Krista Tõldmaker          01:18:18 17:13:11   04:50  4  14:57  5  22:13  5  24:16  6  29:25  6  38:47  5  45:50  5  50:27  5  53:14  5  75:06  5  78:03  6  78:18  6 01:18:18
   18101 Vana-Vigala pk            N50            04:50  4  10:07  6  07:16  6  02:03  6  05:09  5  09:22  5  07:03  6  04:37  5  02:47  5  21:52  5  02:57  5  00:15  4
                                                  01:13     07:05     04:40     00:48     01:40     06:46     03:28     00:00     01:18     18:34     01:23     00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:37     02:51     02:35     01:15     03:29     02:36     03:32     03:02     01:10     03:18     01:34     00:11   00:29:10

#3 Rada (M16,N16): 10 KP 2.30 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 33)   2.( 45)   3.( 34)   4.( 36)   5.( 42)   6.( 35)   7.( 32)   8.( 46)   9.( 47)  10.( 50)  Finish              
 1. Han Oscar Sündema         00:36:19 17:24:31   01:56  1  06:52  2  15:13  5  18:07  2  19:21  1  22:24  1  24:05  1  32:14  2  34:12  2  36:01  1  36:19  1 00:36:19
   30566                           M16            01:56  1  04:56  4  08:21  6  02:54  2  01:14  1  03:03  2  01:41  2  08:09  8  01:58  3  01:49  1  00:18  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ronnie Richard Rüüson     00:36:48 17:24:32   01:56  1  07:09  3  15:10  4  18:13  3  19:30  3  22:37  3  24:48  3  32:23  3  34:14  3  36:32  2  36:48  2 00:36:48
   32797 RVK                       M16            01:56  1  05:13  5  08:01  3  03:03  5  01:17  3  03:07  3  02:11  3  07:35  6  01:51  2  02:18  3  00:16  4
                                                  00:00     00:17    -00:20     00:09     00:03     00:04     00:30    -00:34    -00:07     00:29    -00:02   
 3. Sille Sillamaa            00:38:57 17:30:33   03:09  6  10:38  8  18:52  8  21:22  8  23:03  8  26:48  8  29:26  4  34:42  4  36:51  4  38:45  3  38:57  3 00:38:57
   24418                           N16            03:09  6  07:29  8  08:14  5  02:30  1  01:41  4  03:45  4  02:38  4  05:16  5  02:09  4  01:54  2  00:12  1
                                                  01:13     02:33    -00:07    -00:24     00:27     00:42     00:57    -02:53     00:11     00:05    -00:06   
 4. Kaspar Meresmaa           00:39:51 17:24:29   02:05  3  06:47  1  14:48  3  18:14  4  19:28  2  22:29  2  24:05  1  32:10  1  33:52  1  39:36  4  39:51  4 00:39:51
   32531 RVK                       M16            02:05  3  04:42  3  08:01  3  03:26  7  01:14  1  03:01  1  01:36  1  08:05  7  01:42  1  05:44  8  00:15  3
                                                  00:09    -00:14    -00:20     00:32     00:00    -00:02    -00:05    -00:04    -00:16     03:55    -00:03   
 5. Kristjan Oliver Udam      00:41:46 17:26:27   02:51  5  07:16  5  15:44  6  18:43  6  21:04  7  26:32  5  30:06  6  34:46  5  38:17  6  41:33  5  41:46  5 00:41:46
   30019 Rapla Vesiroosi Kool      M16            02:51  5  04:25  1  08:28  7  02:59  3  02:21  7  05:28  5  03:34  6  04:40  2  03:31  6  03:16  5  00:13  2
                                                  00:55    -00:31     00:07     00:05     01:07     02:25     01:53    -03:29     01:33     01:27    -00:05   
 6. Kirke Lisete Udam         00:41:50 17:26:24   02:49  4  07:15  4  15:49  7  18:48  7  20:46  6  26:40  7  30:02  5  34:57  6  37:41  5  41:33  5  41:50  6 00:41:50
   30018 Rapla Vesiroosi Kool      N16            02:49  4  04:26  2  08:34  8  02:59  3  01:58  5  05:54  6  03:22  5  04:55  3  02:44  5  03:52  7  00:17  5
                                                  00:53    -00:30     00:13     00:05     00:44     02:51     01:41    -03:14     00:46     02:03    -00:01   
 7. Tõnn Olle Metsma          00:43:16 16:59:18   03:31  8  09:59  6  13:59  1  17:23  1  20:17  4  26:12  4  31:36  8  36:31  8  40:12  7  42:41  7  43:16  7 00:43:16
   28311                           M16            03:31  8  06:28  6  04:00  1  03:24  6  02:54  8  05:55  7  05:24  8  04:55  3  03:41  7  02:29  4  00:35  8
                                                  01:35     01:32    -04:21     00:30     01:40     02:52     03:43    -03:14     01:43     00:40     00:17   
 8. Miia Grete Metsma         00:44:28 16:59:22   03:30  7  10:05  7  14:25  2  18:18  5  20:18  5  26:38  6  31:28  7  35:41  7  40:41  8  43:57  8  44:28  8 00:44:28
   28312                           N16            03:30  7  06:35  7  04:20  2  03:53  8  02:00  6  06:20  8  04:50  7  04:13  1  05:00  8  03:16  5  00:31  7
                                                  01:34     01:39    -04:01     00:59     00:46     03:17     03:09    -03:56     03:02     01:27     00:13   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:56     04:25     04:00     02:30     01:14     03:01     01:36     04:13     01:42     01:49     00:12   00:26:38


© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.50 [2013.304] @ 18.09.2019 21:19:35 OK TON