RMK Raplamaa päevak Raikkülas

12.06.2019
Korraldaja : OK Orvand
Rajameister : Rein Rooni
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [M16] [M21]
[M40] [M50] [N16] [N21] [N50] [VALIK]

M21 Rada (1): 17 KP 5.84 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 47)   2.( 38)   3.( 37)   4.( 46)   5.( 49)   6.( 45)   7.( 34)   8.( 35)   9.( 31)  10.( 42)  11.( 41)  12.( 40)  13.( 36)  14.( 32)  15.( 43)  16.( 44)  17.( 50)  Finish              
 1. Kristjan Düüna            01:02:54 18:25:00   07:34  1  10:15  1  12:59  1  17:41  1  23:11  1  27:04  1  31:46  2  35:30  1  39:19  1  42:28  1  45:29  1  48:11  1  50:22  1  54:51  1  56:29  1  60:41  1  62:31  1  62:54  1 01:02:54
   24401                           M21            07:34  1  02:41  1  02:44  4  04:42  2  05:30  5  03:53  2  04:42  3  03:44  1  03:49  2  03:09  2  03:01  3  02:42  3  02:11  3  04:29  3  01:38  2  04:12  2  01:50  4  00:23  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sven-Erik Rebane          01:03:20 18:26:52   08:05  2  13:19  2  15:44  2  20:25  2  23:36  2  27:50  2  31:36  1  36:54  2  40:05  2  43:28  2  47:01  2  49:16  2  51:02  2  55:21  2  56:54  2  61:21  2  62:59  2  63:20  2 01:03:20
    6863 Orvand                    M21            08:05  2  05:14  5  02:25  2  04:41  1  03:11  2  04:14  3  03:46  1  05:18  4  03:11  1  03:23  3  03:33  4  02:15  2  01:46  1  04:19  2  01:33  1  04:27  3  01:38  2  00:21  1
                                                  00:31     02:33    -00:19    -00:01    -02:19     00:21    -00:56     01:34    -00:38     00:14     00:32    -00:27    -00:25    -00:10    -00:05     00:15    -00:12    -00:02   
 3. Siim Düüna                01:04:47 18:19:21   12:22  5  15:17  5  17:54  4  22:36  4  26:02  4  29:18  3  33:13  3  37:41  3  41:51  3  46:34  3  48:55  3  50:50  3  52:40  3  56:38  3  58:32  3  62:35  3  64:23  3  64:47  3 01:04:47
   22042 KL Rapla Malev            M21            12:22  5  02:55  2  02:37  3  04:42  2  03:26  3  03:16  1  03:55  2  04:28  2  04:10  3  04:43  4  02:21  1  01:55  1  01:50  2  03:58  1  01:54  3  04:03  1  01:48  3  00:24  4
                                                  04:48     00:14    -00:07     00:00    -02:04    -00:37    -00:47     00:44     00:21     01:34    -00:40    -00:47    -00:21    -00:31     00:16    -00:09    -00:02     00:01   
 4. Priit Paabo               01:12:05 17:27:15   08:52  3  13:46  3  16:07  3  21:10  3  24:12  3  29:34  4  34:28  4  39:00  4  45:26  4  48:24  4  51:22  4  55:00  4  58:02  4  62:54  4  65:15  4  70:14  4  71:43  4  72:05  4 01:12:05
   16286 Estroad                   M21            08:52  3  04:54  3  02:21  1  05:03  4  03:02  1  05:22  4  04:54  4  04:32  3  06:26  5  02:58  1  02:58  2  03:38  4  03:02  4  04:52  4  02:21  4  04:59  4  01:29  1  00:22  2
                                                  01:18     02:13    -00:23     00:21    -02:28     01:29     00:12     00:48     02:37    -00:11    -00:03     00:56     00:51     00:23     00:43     00:47    -00:21    -00:01   
 5. Helve Kansi               01:56:23 17:02:53   09:54  4  15:05  4  18:16  5  25:03  5  29:01  5  34:58  5  41:29  5  62:24  5  66:38  5  73:00  5  77:12  5  81:02  5  86:03  5  96:43  5 105:01  5 113:03  5 115:51  5 116:23  5 01:56:23
   24298 Lehola                    M21            09:54  4  05:11  4  03:11  5  06:47  5  03:58  4  05:57  5  06:31  5  20:55  5  04:14  4  06:22  5  04:12  5  03:50  5  05:01  5  10:40  5  08:18  5  08:02  5  02:48  5  00:32  5
                                                  02:20     02:30     00:27     02:05    -01:32     02:04     01:49     17:11     00:25     03:13     01:11     01:08     02:50     06:11     06:40     03:50     00:58     00:09   
Ideaalaeg :                                       07:34     02:41     02:21     04:41     03:02     03:16     03:46     03:44     03:11     02:58     02:21     01:55     01:46     03:58     01:33     04:03     01:29     00:21   00:54:40

M40 Rada (1): 17 KP 5.84 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 47)   2.( 38)   3.( 37)   4.( 46)   5.( 49)   6.( 45)   7.( 34)   8.( 35)   9.( 31)  10.( 42)  11.( 41)  12.( 40)  13.( 36)  14.( 32)  15.( 43)  16.( 44)  17.( 50)  Finish              
 1. Ando Lavrits              00:59:36 17:32:31   06:17  1  08:18  1  10:24  1  14:27  1  17:20  1  20:35  1  24:21  1  32:34  1  35:44  1  38:33  1  42:12  1  44:06  1  45:56  1  50:38  1  52:29  1  57:49  1  59:17  1  59:36  1 00:59:36
   12730 Rapla malev               M40            06:17  1  02:01  1  02:06  1  04:03  1  02:53  1  03:15  1  03:46  1  08:13  3  03:10  1  02:49  1  03:39  2  01:54  1  01:50  1  04:42  2  01:51  1  05:20  2  01:28  1  00:19  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aimar Jaakson             01:10:07 18:36:21   08:40  2  11:23  2  13:48  2  24:07  2  27:56  2  31:32  2  35:58  2  41:34  2  46:46  2  49:55  2  53:18  2  55:38  2  57:40  2  61:58  2  64:06  2  68:10  2  69:46  2  70:07  2 01:10:07
   27804 Tartu                     M40            08:40  2  02:43  2  02:25  2  10:19  3  03:49  2  03:36  2  04:26  2  05:36  1  05:12  2  03:09  2  03:23  1  02:20  2  02:02  2  04:18  1  02:08  2  04:04  1  01:36  2  00:21  2
                                                  02:23     00:42     00:19     06:16     00:56     00:21     00:40    -02:37     02:02     00:20    -00:16     00:26     00:12    -00:24     00:17    -01:16     00:08     00:02   
 3. Tiia Elvre                01:46:40 17:28:47   21:11  3  24:34  3  29:28  3  36:28  3  44:20  3  50:27  3  59:51  3  65:39  3  71:24  3  75:48  3  80:39  3  83:42  3  87:57  3  93:53  3  96:32  3 102:52  3 105:53  3 106:40  3 01:46:40
    9124 Orvand                    M40            21:11  3  03:23  3  04:54  3  07:00  2  07:52  3  06:07  3  09:24  3  05:48  2  05:45  3  04:24  3  04:51  3  03:03  3  04:15  3  05:56  3  02:39  3  06:20  3  03:01  3  00:47  3
                                                  14:54     01:22     02:48     02:57     04:59     02:52     05:38    -02:25     02:35     01:35     01:12     01:09     02:25     01:14     00:48     01:00     01:33     00:28   
Ideaalaeg :                                       06:17     02:01     02:06     04:03     02:53     03:15     03:46     05:36     03:10     02:49     03:23     01:54     01:50     04:18     01:51     04:04     01:28     00:19   00:55:03

M50 Rada (2): 16 KP 4.36 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 45)   2.( 49)   3.( 46)   4.( 35)   5.( 31)   6.( 42)   7.( 40)   8.( 37)   9.( 36)  10.( 43)  11.( 34)  12.( 32)  13.( 41)  14.( 48)  15.( 44)  16.( 50)  Finish              
 1. Jüri Kõiv                 00:42:59 17:50:10   01:50  1  05:37  1  08:41  1  11:48  1  15:13  1  17:55  1  20:42  1  24:21  1  27:36  1  29:52  1  31:37  1  34:02  1  36:06  1  39:17  1  40:47  1  42:36  1  42:59  1 00:42:59
    7908 Orvand                    M50            01:50  1  03:47  2  03:04  2  03:07  3  03:25  2  02:42  1  02:47  2  03:39  4  03:15  2  02:16  1  01:45  1  02:25  2  02:04  1  03:11  2  01:30  2  01:49  3  00:23  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Raivo Panker              00:44:07 18:47:15   05:17  4  08:38  4  11:10  4  13:26  3  16:21  3  20:21  3  23:13  3  25:33  3  29:01  2  31:50  2  34:16  2  36:22  2  38:31  2  40:47  2  41:59  2  43:40  2  44:07  2 00:44:07
    2685 Mercury                   M50            05:17  4  03:21  1  02:32  1  02:16  1  02:55  1  04:00  2  02:52  3  02:20  1  03:28  3  02:49  3  02:26  3  02:06  1  02:09  2  02:16  1  01:12  1  01:41  2  00:27  3
                                                  03:27    -00:26    -00:32    -00:51    -00:30     01:18     00:05    -01:19     00:13     00:33     00:41    -00:19     00:05    -00:55    -00:18    -00:08     00:04   
 3. Heino Rebane              00:47:52 18:29:51   02:00  2  06:04  2  09:16  2  12:10  2  15:41  2  19:57  2  22:34  2  24:56  2  31:44  3  34:25  3  36:27  3  38:52  3  41:03  3  44:16  3  45:52  3  47:32  3  47:52  3 00:47:52
    9038 Orvand                    M50            02:00  2  04:04  3  03:12  3  02:54  2  03:31  3  04:16  3  02:37  1  02:22  2  06:48  4  02:41  2  02:02  2  02:25  2  02:11  3  03:13  3  01:36  3  01:40  1  00:20  1
                                                  00:10     00:17     00:08    -00:13     00:06     01:34    -00:10    -01:17     03:33     00:25     00:17     00:00     00:07     00:02     00:06    -00:09    -00:03   
 4. Tiit Olju                 01:04:09 18:29:18   02:51  3  07:03  3  10:42  3  14:06  4  19:03  4  24:29  4  27:55  4  31:28  4  34:35  4  38:14  4  41:34  4  50:19  4  54:35  4  58:58  4  60:55  4  63:32  4  64:09  4 01:04:09
     832 Orvand                    M50            02:51  3  04:12  4  03:39  4  03:24  4  04:57  4  05:26  4  03:26  4  03:33  3  03:07  1  03:39  4  03:20  4  08:45  4  04:16  4  04:23  4  01:57  4  02:37  4  00:37  4
                                                  01:01     00:25     00:35     00:17     01:32     02:44     00:39    -00:06    -00:08     01:23     01:35     06:20     02:12     01:12     00:27     00:48     00:14   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:50     03:21     02:32     02:16     02:55     02:42     02:37     02:20     03:07     02:16     01:45     02:06     02:04     02:16     01:12     01:40     00:20   00:37:19

N21 Rada (2): 16 KP 4.36 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 45)   2.( 49)   3.( 46)   4.( 35)   5.( 31)   6.( 42)   7.( 40)   8.( 37)   9.( 36)  10.( 43)  11.( 34)  12.( 32)  13.( 41)  14.( 48)  15.( 44)  16.( 50)  Finish              
 1. Kristin Düüna             01:00:20 18:19:40   03:25  1  07:27  1  13:26  1  18:14  1  23:59  1  30:36  1  34:09  1  37:12  1  40:05  1  42:41  1  45:13  1  48:57  1  51:41  1  56:00  1  57:51  1  59:42  1  60:20  1 01:00:20
   24397 Rapla ÜG                  N21            03:25  1  04:02  1  05:59  3  04:48  4  05:45  3  06:37  5  03:33  1  03:03  2  02:53  3  02:36  1  02:32  1  03:44  1  02:44  2  04:19  3  01:51  1  01:51  1  00:38  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Anete Düüna               01:14:45 17:13:09   04:50  4  10:35  3  17:24  4  21:43  4  28:03  4  31:16  3  35:31  2  45:29  3  47:17  3  50:48  3  55:53  2  61:03  2  66:15  2  69:58  2  72:05  2  74:18  2  74:45  2 01:14:45
   20142 Orvand                    N21            04:50  4  05:45  3  06:49  4  04:19  3  06:20  4  03:13  1  04:15  2  09:58  5  01:48  1  03:31  2  05:05  3  05:10  4  05:12  4  03:43  1  02:07  3  02:13  3  00:27  1
                                                  01:25     01:43     00:50    -00:29     00:35    -03:24     00:42     06:55    -01:05     00:55     02:33     01:26     02:28    -00:36     00:16     00:22    -00:11   
 3. Aade Düüna                01:17:07 17:12:02   06:53  5  11:45  4  15:32  2  19:24  2  25:59  2  31:30  4  43:30  5  46:21  4  48:10  4  52:03  4  62:35  4  66:31  4  68:38  3  72:23  3  74:19  3  76:29  3  77:07  3 01:17:07
   20145 Kabala                    N21            06:53  5  04:52  2  03:47  1  03:52  1  06:35  5  05:31  3  12:00  5  02:51  1  01:49  2  03:53  3  10:32  5  03:56  2  02:07  1  03:45  2  01:56  2  02:10  2  00:38  2
                                                  03:28     00:50    -02:12    -00:56     00:50    -01:06     08:27    -00:12    -01:04     01:17     08:00     00:12    -00:37    -00:34     00:05     00:19     00:00   
 4. Margit Düüna              01:19:28 17:10:45   03:40  2  09:58  2  17:28  5  21:39  3  26:48  3  31:08  2  35:37  3  39:36  2  43:11  2  50:13  2  58:22  3  63:31  3  68:55  4  73:29  4  75:46  4  78:41  4  79:28  4 01:19:28
   16779 Orvand                    N21            03:40  2  06:18  4  07:30  5  04:11  2  05:09  1  04:20  2  04:29  3  03:59  3  03:35  4  07:02  5  08:09  4  05:09  3  05:24  5  04:34  4  02:17  4  02:55  4  00:47  4
                                                  00:15     02:16     01:31    -00:37    -00:36    -02:17     00:56     00:56     00:42     04:26     05:37     01:25     02:40     00:15     00:26     01:04     00:09   
 5. Ruth Aarma                01:35:07 17:40:07   04:04  3  11:47  5  17:23  3  23:53  5  29:31  5  35:29  5  41:48  4  50:30  5  55:32  5  60:36  5  64:02  5  69:33  5  73:49  5  87:21  5  90:31  5  94:14  5  95:07  5 01:35:07
    2248                           N21            04:04  3  07:43  5  05:36  2  06:30  5  05:38  2  05:58  4  06:19  4  08:42  4  05:02  5  05:04  4  03:26  2  05:31  5  04:16  3  13:32  5  03:10  5  03:43  5  00:53  5
                                                  00:39     03:41    -00:23     01:42    -00:07    -00:39     02:46     05:39     02:09     02:28     00:54     01:47     01:32     09:13     01:19     01:52     00:15   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:25     04:02     03:47     03:52     05:09     03:13     03:33     02:51     01:48     02:36     02:32     03:44     02:07     03:43     01:51     01:51     00:27   00:50:31

M16 Rada (3): 12 KP 3.06 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 33)   2.( 49)   3.( 41)   4.( 40)   5.( 37)   6.( 36)   7.( 42)   8.( 43)   9.( 34)  10.( 48)  11.( 44)  12.( 50)  Finish              
 1. Bert Joosep Panker        00:32:58 18:44:40   03:36  1  05:51  1  09:22  1  12:36  1  15:06  1  16:52  1  18:34  1  22:15  1  26:20  1  28:57  1  30:35  1  32:36  1  32:58  1 00:32:58
   11769 Ilves                     M16            03:36  1  02:15  1  03:31  1  03:14  1  02:30  1  01:46  1  01:42  1  03:41  1  04:05  1  02:37  1  01:38  1  02:01  1  00:22  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:36     02:15     03:31     03:14     02:30     01:46     01:42     03:41     04:05     02:37     01:38     02:01     00:22   00:32:58

N16 Rada (3): 12 KP 3.06 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 33)   2.( 49)   3.( 41)   4.( 40)   5.( 37)   6.( 36)   7.( 42)   8.( 43)   9.( 34)  10.( 48)  11.( 44)  12.( 50)  Finish              
 1. Brigitte Panker           00:24:04 18:48:08   02:38  1  04:15  1  07:04  1  08:46  1  11:42  1  13:17  1  14:31  1  17:16  1  18:46  1  20:40  1  21:58  1  23:43  1  24:04  1 00:24:04
    8043 Ilves                     N16            02:38  1  01:37  1  02:49  1  01:42  1  02:56  1  01:35  1  01:14  1  02:45  1  01:30  1  01:54  1  01:18  1  01:45  1  00:21  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:38     01:37     02:49     01:42     02:56     01:35     01:14     02:45     01:30     01:54     01:18     01:45     00:21   00:24:04

N50 Rada (4): 14 KP 3.66 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 49)   2.( 47)   3.( 40)   4.( 37)   5.( 36)   6.( 42)   7.( 35)   8.( 32)   9.( 34)  10.( 46)  11.( 41)  12.( 43)  13.( 45)  14.( 50)  Finish              
 1. Tiina Talisoo             00:43:14 17:25:36   07:02  3  10:43  2  13:36  2  16:20  2  18:40  2  20:31  2  24:21  2  26:35  2  29:19  2  31:31  2  33:15  2  34:13  2  39:16  1  42:38  1  43:14  1 00:43:14
    3119 Harju KEK                 N50            07:02  3  03:41  2  02:53  1  02:44  1  02:20  1  01:51  1  03:50  2  02:14  2  02:44  2  02:12  2  01:44  1  00:58  1  05:03  1  03:22  3  00:36  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Eha Tolm                  00:43:45 17:43:02   05:26  1  08:52  1  12:09  1  15:05  1  17:28  1  19:40  1  23:25  1  25:26  1  27:54  1  30:29  1  32:25  1  33:50  1  40:07  2  43:17  2  43:45  2 00:43:45
    2537 Orvand                    N50            05:26  1  03:26  1  03:17  2  02:56  2  02:23  2  02:12  2  03:45  1  02:01  1  02:28  1  02:35  3  01:56  2  01:25  2  06:17  2  03:10  2  00:28  2
                                                 -01:36    -00:15     00:24     00:12     00:03     00:21    -00:05    -00:13    -00:16     00:23     00:12     00:27     01:14    -00:12    -00:08   
 3. Ene Sulg                  00:57:18 18:13:11   06:33  2  10:56  3  14:43  3  17:54  3  20:36  3  23:43  3  33:19  3  36:12  3  39:40  3  41:34  3  44:10  3  46:23  3  54:09  3  56:55  3  57:18  3 00:57:18
    2480 Orvand                    N50            06:33  2  04:23  3  03:47  3  03:11  3  02:42  3  03:07  3  09:36  3  02:53  3  03:28  3  01:54  1  02:36  3  02:13  3  07:46  3  02:46  1  00:23  1
                                                 -00:29     00:42     00:54     00:27     00:22     01:16     05:46     00:39     00:44    -00:18     00:52     01:15     02:43    -00:36    -00:13   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:26     03:26     02:53     02:44     02:20     01:51     03:45     02:01     02:28     01:54     01:44     00:58     05:03     02:46     00:23   00:39:42

VALIK ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus               
 1. Ain Kartau                01:04:39 17:30:13   03:22  07:21  17:40  24:21  29:26  37:03  40:59  43:54  47:30  50:10  52:53  56:02  59:55  61:48  64:07  64:39 01:04:39 15p
    4762 Orvand                    VALIK          03:22  03:59  10:19  06:41  05:05  07:37  03:56  02:55  03:36  02:40  02:43  03:09  03:53  01:53  02:19  00:32
                                                  [45 ]  [49 ]  [35 ]  [31 ]  [42 ]  [40 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [43 ]  [34 ]  [32 ]  [41 ]  [48 ]  [44 ]  [50 ]Finish     =15
 2. Ants Lindre               01:10:49 18:14:50   06:04  12:55  29:49  32:55  38:58  42:21  44:19  47:57  53:03  59:25  63:27  65:15  69:39  70:49 01:10:49 13p
     840 Orvand                    VALIK          06:04  06:51  16:54  03:06  06:03  03:23  01:58  03:38  05:06  06:22  04:02  01:48  04:24  01:10
                                                  [34 ]  [32 ]  [36 ]  [42 ]  [35 ]  [41 ]  [43 ]  [46 ]  [48 ]  [33 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [50 ]Finish     =13
 3. Alvar Aarma               00:49:48 17:39:28   17:03  25:31  48:35  49:48 00:49:48 3p
   27085                           VALIK          17:03  08:28  23:04  01:13
                                                  [33 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]Finish     =3
#1 Rada (M21,M40): 17 KP 5.84 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 47)   2.( 38)   3.( 37)   4.( 46)   5.( 49)   6.( 45)   7.( 34)   8.( 35)   9.( 31)  10.( 42)  11.( 41)  12.( 40)  13.( 36)  14.( 32)  15.( 43)  16.( 44)  17.( 50)  Finish              
 1. Ando Lavrits              00:59:36 17:32:31   06:17  1  08:18  1  10:24  1  14:27  1  17:20  1  20:35  1  24:21  1  32:34  1  35:44  1  38:33  1  42:12  1  44:06  1  45:56  1  50:38  1  52:29  1  57:49  1  59:17  1  59:36  1 00:59:36
   12730 Rapla malev               M40            06:17  1  02:01  1  02:06  1  04:03  1  02:53  1  03:15  1  03:46  1  08:13  7  03:10  1  02:49  1  03:39  6  01:54  1  01:50  2  04:42  5  01:51  3  05:20  6  01:28  1  00:19  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristjan Düüna            01:02:54 18:25:00   07:34  2  10:15  2  12:59  2  17:41  2  23:11  2  27:04  2  31:46  3  35:30  2  39:19  2  42:28  2  45:29  2  48:11  2  50:22  2  54:51  2  56:29  2  60:41  2  62:31  2  62:54  2 01:02:54
   24401                           M21            07:34  2  02:41  2  02:44  6  04:42  3  05:30  7  03:53  4  04:42  5  03:44  1  03:49  3  03:09  3  03:01  3  02:42  5  02:11  5  04:29  4  01:38  2  04:12  3  01:50  6  00:23  5
                                                  01:17     00:40     00:38     00:39     02:37     00:38     00:56    -04:29     00:39     00:20    -00:38     00:48     00:21    -00:13    -00:13    -01:08     00:22     00:04   
 3. Sven-Erik Rebane          01:03:20 18:26:52   08:05  3  13:19  4  15:44  4  20:25  3  23:36  3  27:50  3  31:36  2  36:54  3  40:05  3  43:28  3  47:01  3  49:16  3  51:02  3  55:21  3  56:54  3  61:21  3  62:59  3  63:20  3 01:03:20
    6863 Orvand                    M21            08:05  3  05:14  8  02:25  3  04:41  2  03:11  3  04:14  5  03:46  1  05:18  4  03:11  2  03:23  5  03:33  5  02:15  3  01:46  1  04:19  3  01:33  1  04:27  4  01:38  4  00:21  2
                                                  01:48     03:13     00:19     00:38     00:18     00:59     00:00    -02:55     00:01     00:34    -00:06     00:21    -00:04    -00:23    -00:18    -00:53     00:10     00:02   
 4. Siim Düüna                01:04:47 18:19:21   12:22  7  15:17  7  17:54  6  22:36  5  26:02  5  29:18  4  33:13  4  37:41  4  41:51  4  46:34  4  48:55  4  50:50  4  52:40  4  56:38  4  58:32  4  62:35  4  64:23  4  64:47  4 01:04:47
   22042 KL Rapla Malev            M21            12:22  7  02:55  4  02:37  5  04:42  3  03:26  4  03:16  2  03:55  3  04:28  2  04:10  4  04:43  7  02:21  1  01:55  2  01:50  2  03:58  1  01:54  4  04:03  1  01:48  5  00:24  6
                                                  06:05     00:54     00:31     00:39     00:33     00:01     00:09    -03:45     01:00     01:54    -01:18     00:01     00:00    -00:44     00:03    -01:17     00:20     00:05   
 5. Aimar Jaakson             01:10:07 18:36:21   08:40  4  11:23  3  13:48  3  24:07  6  27:56  6  31:32  6  35:58  6  41:34  6  46:46  6  49:55  6  53:18  6  55:38  6  57:40  5  61:58  5  64:06  5  68:10  5  69:46  5  70:07  5 01:10:07
   27804 Tartu                     M40            08:40  4  02:43  3  02:25  3  10:19  8  03:49  5  03:36  3  04:26  4  05:36  5  05:12  6  03:09  3  03:23  4  02:20  4  02:02  4  04:18  2  02:08  5  04:04  2  01:36  3  00:21  2
                                                  02:23     00:42     00:19     06:16     00:56     00:21     00:40    -02:37     02:02     00:20    -00:16     00:26     00:12    -00:24     00:17    -01:16     00:08     00:02   
 6. Priit Paabo               01:12:05 17:27:15   08:52  5  13:46  5  16:07  5  21:10  4  24:12  4  29:34  5  34:28  5  39:00  5  45:26  5  48:24  5  51:22  5  55:00  5  58:02  6  62:54  6  65:15  6  70:14  6  71:43  6  72:05  6 01:12:05
   16286 Estroad                   M21            08:52  5  04:54  6  02:21  2  05:03  5  03:02  2  05:22  6  04:54  6  04:32  3  06:26  8  02:58  2  02:58  2  03:38  7  03:02  6  04:52  6  02:21  6  04:59  5  01:29  2  00:22  4
                                                  02:35     02:53     00:15     01:00     00:09     02:07     01:08    -03:41     03:16     00:09    -00:41     01:44     01:12     00:10     00:30    -00:21     00:01     00:03   
 7. Tiia Elvre                01:46:40 17:28:47   21:11  8  24:34  8  29:28  8  36:28  8  44:20  8  50:27  8  59:51  8  65:39  8  71:24  8  75:48  8  80:39  8  83:42  8  87:57  8  93:53  7  96:32  7 102:52  7 105:53  7 106:40  7 01:46:40
    9124 Orvand                    M40            21:11  8  03:23  5  04:54  8  07:00  7  07:52  8  06:07  8  09:24  8  05:48  6  05:45  7  04:24  6  04:51  8  03:03  6  04:15  7  05:56  7  02:39  7  06:20  7  03:01  8  00:47  8
                                                  14:54     01:22     02:48     02:57     04:59     02:52     05:38    -02:25     02:35     01:35     01:12     01:09     02:25     01:14     00:48     01:00     01:33     00:28   
 8. Helve Kansi               01:56:23 17:02:53   09:54  6  15:05  6  18:16  7  25:03  7  29:01  7  34:58  7  41:29  7  62:24  7  66:38  7  73:00  7  77:12  7  81:02  7  86:03  7  96:43  8 105:01  8 113:03  8 115:51  8 116:23  8 01:56:23
   24298 Lehola                    M21            09:54  6  05:11  7  03:11  7  06:47  6  03:58  6  05:57  7  06:31  7  20:55  8  04:14  5  06:22  8  04:12  7  03:50  8  05:01  8  10:40  8  08:18  8  08:02  8  02:48  7  00:32  7
                                                  03:37     03:10     01:05     02:44     01:05     02:42     02:45     12:42     01:04     03:33     00:33     01:56     03:11     05:58     06:27     02:42     01:20     00:13   
Ideaalaeg :                                       06:17     02:01     02:06     04:03     02:53     03:15     03:46     03:44     03:10     02:49     02:21     01:54     01:46     03:58     01:33     04:03     01:28     00:19   00:51:26

#2 Rada (M50,N21): 16 KP 4.36 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 45)   2.( 49)   3.( 46)   4.( 35)   5.( 31)   6.( 42)   7.( 40)   8.( 37)   9.( 36)  10.( 43)  11.( 34)  12.( 32)  13.( 41)  14.( 48)  15.( 44)  16.( 50)  Finish              
 1. Jüri Kõiv                 00:42:59 17:50:10   01:50  1  05:37  1  08:41  1  11:48  1  15:13  1  17:55  1  20:42  1  24:21  1  27:36  1  29:52  1  31:37  1  34:02  1  36:06  1  39:17  1  40:47  1  42:36  1  42:59  1 00:42:59
    7908 Orvand                    M50            01:50  1  03:47  2  03:04  2  03:07  3  03:25  2  02:42  1  02:47  2  03:39  6  03:15  5  02:16  1  01:45  1  02:25  2  02:04  1  03:11  2  01:30  2  01:49  3  00:23  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Raivo Panker              00:44:07 18:47:15   05:17  8  08:38  5  11:10  4  13:26  3  16:21  3  20:21  3  23:13  3  25:33  3  29:01  2  31:50  2  34:16  2  36:22  2  38:31  2  40:47  2  41:59  2  43:40  2  44:07  2 00:44:07
    2685 Mercury                   M50            05:17  8  03:21  1  02:32  1  02:16  1  02:55  1  04:00  3  02:52  3  02:20  1  03:28  6  02:49  4  02:26  3  02:06  1  02:09  3  02:16  1  01:12  1  01:41  2  00:27  3
                                                  03:27    -00:26    -00:32    -00:51    -00:30     01:18     00:05    -01:19     00:13     00:33     00:41    -00:19     00:05    -00:55    -00:18    -00:08     00:04   
 3. Heino Rebane              00:47:52 18:29:51   02:00  2  06:04  2  09:16  2  12:10  2  15:41  2  19:57  2  22:34  2  24:56  2  31:44  3  34:25  3  36:27  3  38:52  3  41:03  3  44:16  3  45:52  3  47:32  3  47:52  3 00:47:52
    9038 Orvand                    M50            02:00  2  04:04  4  03:12  3  02:54  2  03:31  3  04:16  4  02:37  1  02:22  2  06:48  9  02:41  3  02:02  2  02:25  2  02:11  4  03:13  3  01:36  3  01:40  1  00:20  1
                                                  00:10     00:17     00:08    -00:13     00:06     01:34    -00:10    -01:17     03:33     00:25     00:17     00:00     00:07     00:02     00:06    -00:09    -00:03   
 4. Kristin Düüna             01:00:20 18:19:40   03:25  4  07:27  4  13:26  5  18:14  5  23:59  5  30:36  5  34:09  5  37:12  5  40:05  5  42:41  5  45:13  5  48:57  4  51:41  4  56:00  4  57:51  4  59:42  4  60:20  4 01:00:20
   24397 Rapla ÜG                  N21            03:25  4  04:02  3  05:59  7  04:48  8  05:45  7  06:37  9  03:33  5  03:03  4  02:53  3  02:36  2  02:32  4  03:44  4  02:44  5  04:19  6  01:51  4  01:51  4  00:38  6
                                                  01:35     00:15     02:55     01:41     02:20     03:55     00:46    -00:36    -00:22     00:20     00:47     01:19     00:40     01:08     00:21     00:02     00:15   
 5. Tiit Olju                 01:04:09 18:29:18   02:51  3  07:03  3  10:42  3  14:06  4  19:03  4  24:29  4  27:55  4  31:28  4  34:35  4  38:14  4  41:34  4  50:19  5  54:35  5  58:58  5  60:55  5  63:32  5  64:09  5 01:04:09
     832 Orvand                    M50            02:51  3  04:12  5  03:39  4  03:24  4  04:57  4  05:26  6  03:26  4  03:33  5  03:07  4  03:39  6  03:20  5  08:45  9  04:16  6  04:23  7  01:57  6  02:37  7  00:37  5
                                                  01:01     00:25     00:35     00:17     01:32     02:44     00:39    -00:06    -00:08     01:23     01:35     06:20     02:12     01:12     00:27     00:48     00:14   
 6. Anete Düüna               01:14:45 17:13:09   04:50  7  10:35  7  17:24  8  21:43  8  28:03  8  31:16  7  35:31  6  45:29  7  47:17  7  50:48  7  55:53  6  61:03  6  66:15  6  69:58  6  72:05  6  74:18  6  74:45  6 01:14:45
   20142 Orvand                    N21            04:50  7  05:45  7  06:49  8  04:19  7  06:20  8  03:13  2  04:15  6  09:58  9  01:48  1  03:31  5  05:05  7  05:10  7  05:12  8  03:43  4  02:07  7  02:13  6  00:27  3
                                                  03:00     01:58     03:45     01:12     02:55     00:31     01:28     06:19    -01:27     01:15     03:20     02:45     03:08     00:32     00:37     00:24     00:04   
 7. Aade Düüna                01:17:07 17:12:02   06:53  9  11:45  8  15:32  6  19:24  6  25:59  6  31:30  8  43:30  9  46:21  8  48:10  8  52:03  8  62:35  8  66:31  8  68:38  7  72:23  7  74:19  7  76:29  7  77:07  7 01:17:07
   20145 Kabala                    N21            06:53  9  04:52  6  03:47  5  03:52  5  06:35  9  05:31  7  12:00  9  02:51  3  01:49  2  03:53  7  10:32  9  03:56  5  02:07  2  03:45  5  01:56  5  02:10  5  00:38  6
                                                  05:03     01:05     00:43     00:45     03:10     02:49     09:13    -00:48    -01:26     01:37     08:47     01:31     00:03     00:34     00:26     00:21     00:15   
 8. Margit Düüna              01:19:28 17:10:45   03:40  5  09:58  6  17:28  9  21:39  7  26:48  7  31:08  6  35:37  7  39:36  6  43:11  6  50:13  6  58:22  7  63:31  7  68:55  8  73:29  8  75:46  8  78:41  8  79:28  8 01:19:28
   16779 Orvand                    N21            03:40  5  06:18  8  07:30  9  04:11  6  05:09  5  04:20  5  04:29  7  03:59  7  03:35  7  07:02  9  08:09  8  05:09  6  05:24  9  04:34  8  02:17  8  02:55  8  00:47  8
                                                  01:50     02:31     04:26     01:04     01:44     01:38     01:42     00:20     00:20     04:46     06:24     02:44     03:20     01:23     00:47     01:06     00:24   
 9. Ruth Aarma                01:35:07 17:40:07   04:04  6  11:47  9  17:23  7  23:53  9  29:31  9  35:29  9  41:48  8  50:30  9  55:32  9  60:36  9  64:02  9  69:33  9  73:49  9  87:21  9  90:31  9  94:14  9  95:07  9 01:35:07
    2248                           N21            04:04  6  07:43  9  05:36  6  06:30  9  05:38  6  05:58  8  06:19  8  08:42  8  05:02  8  05:04  8  03:26  6  05:31  8  04:16  6  13:32  9  03:10  9  03:43  9  00:53  9
                                                  02:14     03:56     02:32     03:23     02:13     03:16     03:32     05:03     01:47     02:48     01:41     03:06     02:12     10:21     01:40     01:54     00:30   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:50     03:21     02:32     02:16     02:55     02:42     02:37     02:20     01:48     02:16     01:45     02:06     02:04     02:16     01:12     01:40     00:20   00:36:00

#3 Rada (M16,N16): 12 KP 3.06 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 33)   2.( 49)   3.( 41)   4.( 40)   5.( 37)   6.( 36)   7.( 42)   8.( 43)   9.( 34)  10.( 48)  11.( 44)  12.( 50)  Finish              
 1. Brigitte Panker           00:24:04 18:48:08   02:38  1  04:15  1  07:04  1  08:46  1  11:42  1  13:17  1  14:31  1  17:16  1  18:46  1  20:40  1  21:58  1  23:43  1  24:04  1 00:24:04
    8043 Ilves                     N16            02:38  1  01:37  1  02:49  1  01:42  1  02:56  2  01:35  1  01:14  1  02:45  1  01:30  1  01:54  1  01:18  1  01:45  1  00:21  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Bert Joosep Panker        00:32:58 18:44:40   03:36  2  05:51  2  09:22  2  12:36  2  15:06  2  16:52  2  18:34  2  22:15  2  26:20  2  28:57  2  30:35  2  32:36  2  32:58  2 00:32:58
   11769 Ilves                     M16            03:36  2  02:15  2  03:31  2  03:14  2  02:30  1  01:46  2  01:42  2  03:41  2  04:05  2  02:37  2  01:38  2  02:01  2  00:22  2
                                                  00:58     00:38     00:42     01:32    -00:26     00:11     00:28     00:56     02:35     00:43     00:20     00:16     00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:38     01:37     02:49     01:42     02:30     01:35     01:14     02:45     01:30     01:54     01:18     01:45     00:21   00:23:38

#4 Rada (N50): 14 KP 3.66 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 49)   2.( 47)   3.( 40)   4.( 37)   5.( 36)   6.( 42)   7.( 35)   8.( 32)   9.( 34)  10.( 46)  11.( 41)  12.( 43)  13.( 45)  14.( 50)  Finish              
 1. Tiina Talisoo             00:43:14 17:25:36   07:02  3  10:43  2  13:36  2  16:20  2  18:40  2  20:31  2  24:21  2  26:35  2  29:19  2  31:31  2  33:15  2  34:13  2  39:16  1  42:38  1  43:14  1 00:43:14
    3119 Harju KEK                 N50            07:02  3  03:41  2  02:53  1  02:44  1  02:20  1  01:51  1  03:50  2  02:14  2  02:44  2  02:12  2  01:44  1  00:58  1  05:03  1  03:22  3  00:36  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Eha Tolm                  00:43:45 17:43:02   05:26  1  08:52  1  12:09  1  15:05  1  17:28  1  19:40  1  23:25  1  25:26  1  27:54  1  30:29  1  32:25  1  33:50  1  40:07  2  43:17  2  43:45  2 00:43:45
    2537 Orvand                    N50            05:26  1  03:26  1  03:17  2  02:56  2  02:23  2  02:12  2  03:45  1  02:01  1  02:28  1  02:35  3  01:56  2  01:25  2  06:17  2  03:10  2  00:28  2
                                                 -01:36    -00:15     00:24     00:12     00:03     00:21    -00:05    -00:13    -00:16     00:23     00:12     00:27     01:14    -00:12    -00:08   
 3. Ene Sulg                  00:57:18 18:13:11   06:33  2  10:56  3  14:43  3  17:54  3  20:36  3  23:43  3  33:19  3  36:12  3  39:40  3  41:34  3  44:10  3  46:23  3  54:09  3  56:55  3  57:18  3 00:57:18
    2480 Orvand                    N50            06:33  2  04:23  3  03:47  3  03:11  3  02:42  3  03:07  3  09:36  3  02:53  3  03:28  3  01:54  1  02:36  3  02:13  3  07:46  3  02:46  1  00:23  1
                                                 -00:29     00:42     00:54     00:27     00:22     01:16     05:46     00:39     00:44    -00:18     00:52     01:15     02:43    -00:36    -00:13   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:26     03:26     02:53     02:44     02:20     01:51     03:45     02:01     02:28     01:54     01:44     00:58     05:03     02:46     00:23   00:39:42


© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.50 [2013.304] @ 12.06.2019 20:03:44 OK TON