Rapla sprint 29.07.2009

29.07.2009 Alu (Rein Rooni)
M18  M21  M35  M50 
N18  N21  N35  N50 

M18
3250m 17KP
Koht  Nimi                           Klubi                S.aeg    Tulemus       1.45\184m    2.52\111m    3.44\467m     4.55\72m     5.35\70m    6.36\162m    7.37\126m    8.39\465m    9.50\139m   10.49\209m   11.48\208m   12.56\125m    13.32\97m    14.54\85m   15.41\104m   16.42\105m    17.43\52m   F.\37m  
   1. Arvi Alamaa                    Orvand               18:44.00 00:14.50       0:48( 1)     1:14( 1)     3:03( 1)     3:54( 2)     4:28( 1)     5:27( 1)     6:10( 1)     8:36( 1)     9:15( 1)    10:24( 1)    11:16( 1)    12:00( 1)    12:28( 1)    12:51( 1)    13:28( 1)    14:25( 1)    14:37( 1)    14:50( 1)  
                                                                                  0:48[ 1]     0:26[ 1]     1:49[ 1]     0:51[ 6]     0:34[ 2]     0:59[ 2]     0:43[ 1]     2:26[ 1]     0:39[ 1]     1:09[ 1]     0:52[ 1]     0:44[ 1]     0:28[ 1]     0:23[ 1]     0:37[ 1]     0:57[ 5]     0:12[ 1]     0:13[ 8] 
   2. Aleksandr Shved                SRD                  18:47.00 00:15.41       0:51( 2)     1:17( 2)     3:20( 2)     3:52( 1)     5:01( 3)     5:56( 2)     6:40( 2)     9:19( 2)    10:04( 2)    11:23( 2)    12:20( 2)    13:07( 2)    13:38( 2)    14:02( 2)    14:40( 2)    15:20( 2)    15:33( 2)    15:41( 2)  
                                                                                  0:51[ 2]     0:26[ 1]     2:03[ 3]     0:32[ 1]     1:09[10]     0:55[ 1]     0:44[ 2]     2:39[ 2]     0:45[ 3]     1:19[ 2]     0:57[ 2]     0:47[ 2]     0:31[ 2]     0:24[ 2]     0:38[ 2]     0:40[ 1]     0:13[ 2]     0:08[ 1] 
   3. Sven-Erik Rebane               Orvand               18:34.00 00:17.59       1:03( 5)     1:35( 3)     3:40( 3)     4:34( 4)     5:13( 4)     6:35( 4)     7:20( 4)    10:00( 3)    10:48( 3)    12:35( 3)    13:41( 3)    14:45( 3)    15:26( 3)    15:59( 3)    16:45( 3)    17:35( 3)    17:49( 3)    17:59( 3)  
                                                                                  1:03[ 5]     0:32[ 3]     2:05[ 4]     0:54[ 7]     0:39[ 3]     1:22[ 5]     0:45[ 3]     2:40[ 3]     0:48[ 5]     1:47[ 5]     1:06[ 3]     1:04[ 8]     0:41[ 5]     0:33[ 5]     0:46[ 5]     0:50[ 2]     0:14[ 4]     0:10[ 3] 
   4. Mihkel Viru                    Orvand               18:42.00 00:18.18       0:58( 4)     1:43( 5)     3:51( 5)     4:34( 4)     5:26( 6)     7:06( 6)     8:08( 6)    10:50( 5)    11:33( 5)    13:14( 4)    14:34( 5)    15:24( 4)    15:59( 4)    16:24( 4)    17:02( 4)    17:54( 4)    18:08( 4)    18:18( 4)  
                                                                                  0:58[ 4]     0:45[ 9]     2:08[ 5]     0:43[ 3]     0:52[ 7]     1:40[ 6]     1:02[ 9]     2:42[ 4]     0:43[ 2]     1:41[ 3]     1:20[ 5]     0:50[ 3]     0:35[ 3]     0:25[ 3]     0:38[ 2]     0:52[ 3]     0:14[ 4]     0:10[ 3] 
   5. Kristjan-Martin Kirjanen       TAOK                 18:37.00 00:18.27       1:05( 6)     1:38( 4)     3:55( 6)     4:41( 6)     5:22( 5)     6:42( 5)     7:36( 5)    10:27( 4)    11:13( 4)    13:20( 5)    14:30( 4)    15:24( 4)    16:01( 5)    16:31( 5)    17:13( 5)    18:05( 5)    18:18( 5)    18:27( 5)  
                                                                                  1:05[ 6]     0:33[ 4]     2:17[ 6]     0:46[ 5]     0:41[ 5]     1:20[ 4]     0:54[ 6]     2:51[ 5]     0:46[ 4]     2:07[ 8]     1:10[ 4]     0:54[ 4]     0:37[ 4]     0:30[ 4]     0:42[ 4]     0:52[ 3]     0:13[ 2]     0:09[ 2] 
   6. Raid Vellerind                 -                    18:46.00 00:22.52       1:20(11)     2:21(12)     5:08(11)     6:06(10)     7:09( 9)     8:51( 8)    10:00( 8)    13:48( 6)    14:48( 6)    16:33( 6)    18:01( 6)    19:04( 6)    19:49( 6)    20:25( 6)    21:19( 6)    22:23( 6)    22:41( 6)    22:52( 6)  
                                                                                  1:20[11]     1:01[13]     2:47[ 9]     0:58[ 8]     1:03[ 9]     1:42[ 7]     1:09[10]     3:48[ 7]     1:00[ 7]     1:45[ 4]     1:28[ 6]     1:03[ 7]     0:45[ 7]     0:36[ 6]     0:54[ 9]     1:04[ 7]     0:18[ 8]     0:11[ 6] 
   7. Kaarel Vesilind                SRD                  18:41.00 00:23.45       1:26(13)     2:08(11)     5:06(10)     6:30(11)     7:27(10)    10:07( 9)    11:07( 9)    14:36( 7)    15:29( 7)    17:21( 7)    19:05( 7)    20:05( 7)    20:48( 7)    21:29( 7)    22:19( 7)    23:19( 7)    23:34( 7)    23:45( 7)  
                                                                                  1:26[13]     0:42[ 5]     2:58[11]     1:24[11]     0:57[ 8]     2:40[11]     1:00[ 8]     3:29[ 6]     0:53[ 6]     1:52[ 6]     1:44[ 7]     1:00[ 5]     0:43[ 6]     0:41[10]     0:50[ 6]     1:00[ 6]     0:15[ 6]     0:11[ 6] 
   8. Märten Henrik Pais             West                 18:32.00 00:27.15       1:10( 8)     1:54( 7)     4:29( 7)     5:42( 8)     6:21( 7)     8:36( 7)     9:28( 7)    16:13( 8)    17:25( 8)    19:23( 8)    21:23( 8)    22:23( 8)    23:25( 8)    24:04( 8)    25:07( 8)    26:43( 8)    27:02( 8)    27:15( 8)  
                                                                                  1:10[ 8]     0:44[ 8]     2:35[ 7]     1:13[ 9]     0:39[ 3]     2:15[10]     0:52[ 5]     6:45[11]     1:12[10]     1:58[ 7]     2:00[ 8]     1:00[ 5]     1:02[10]     0:39[ 9]     1:03[10]     1:36[10]     0:19[10]     0:13[ 8] 
   9. Vadim Shved                    SRD                  18:39.00 00:27.18       1:22(12)     2:04( 9)     5:26(12)     7:29(12)     8:54(12)    10:40(10)    11:57(11)    16:35( 9)    17:44( 9)    19:56( 9)    22:00( 9)    23:12( 9)    24:11( 9)    24:49( 9)    25:40( 9)    26:53( 9)    27:08( 9)    27:18( 9)  
                                                                                  1:22[12]     0:42[ 5]     3:22[12]     2:03[13]     1:25[12]     1:46[ 8]     1:17[12]     4:38[10]     1:09[ 9]     2:12[ 9]     2:04[ 9]     1:12[10]     0:59[ 8]     0:38[ 7]     0:51[ 7]     1:13[ 8]     0:15[ 6]     0:10[ 3] 
  10. Taimo Nurmetu                  Orvand               18:38.00 00:38.55       1:11( 9)     2:04( 9)     4:53( 9)     5:37( 7)     6:49( 8)    22:34(12)    24:05(12)    28:05(10)    29:06(10)    31:27(10)    33:34(10)    34:41(10)    35:40(10)    36:18(10)    37:10(10)    38:24(10)    38:42(10)    38:55(10)  
                                                                                  1:11[ 9]     0:53[11]     2:49[10]     0:44[ 4]     1:12[11]    15:45[13]     1:31[13]     4:00[ 9]     1:01[ 8]     2:21[10]     2:07[10]     1:07[ 9]     0:59[ 8]     0:38[ 7]     0:52[ 8]     1:14[ 9]     0:18[ 8]     0:13[ 8] 
      Sergei Rjabõshkin              SRD                  18:45.00 Vale KP        0:54( 3)     1:47( 6)     3:46( 4)     4:23( 3)     4:54( 2)     5:59( 3)     6:45( 3)  
                                                                                  0:54[ 3]     0:53[11]     1:59[ 2]     0:37[ 2]     0:31[ 1]     1:05[ 3]     0:46[ 4] 
      Vaiko Vare                     West                 18:36.00 Vale KP        1:09( 7)  
                                                                                  1:09[ 7] 
      Martin Betlem                  -                    18:33.00 Vale KP        1:12(10)     1:55( 8)     4:33( 8)     5:50( 9)     7:32(11)    10:49(11)    11:47(10)  
                                                                                  1:12[10]     0:43[ 7]     2:38[ 8]     1:17[10]     1:42[13]     3:17[12]     0:58[ 7] 
       Reserv                                             18:30.00 Vale KP      390:20(14)   391:08(13)   395:49(13)   397:30(13)   398:16(13)   400:23(13)   401:37(13)   405:26(11)  
                                                                                390:20[14]     0:48[10]     4:41[13]     1:41[12]     0:46[ 6]     2:07[ 9]     1:14[11]     3:49[ 8] 
M21
3250m 17KP
Koht  Nimi                           Klubi                S.aeg    Tulemus       1.45\184m    2.52\111m    3.44\467m     4.55\72m     5.35\70m    6.36\162m    7.37\126m    8.39\465m    9.50\139m   10.49\209m   11.48\208m   12.56\125m    13.32\97m    14.54\85m   15.41\104m   16.42\105m    17.43\52m   F.\37m  
   1. Raido Mitt                     Kobras               18:59.00 00:13.23       0:51( 1)     1:16( 1)     3:01( 1)     3:37( 1)     4:15( 2)     5:13( 1)     5:51( 1)     7:51( 1)     8:28( 1)     9:33( 1)    10:20( 1)    11:02( 1)    11:28( 1)    11:50( 1)    12:23( 1)    13:04( 1)    13:15( 1)    13:23( 1)  
                                                                                  0:51[ 1]     0:25[ 1]     1:45[ 1]     0:36[ 2]     0:38[11]     0:58[ 2]     0:38[ 2]     2:00[ 1]     0:37[ 3]     1:05[ 1]     0:47[ 1]     0:42[ 1]     0:26[ 1]     0:22[ 3]     0:33[ 4]     0:41[ 4]     0:11[ 1]     0:08[ 4] 
   2. Kristjan Trossmann             JOKA                 19:01.00 00:13.34       0:51( 1)     1:17( 2)     3:06( 3)     3:46( 3)     4:15( 2)     5:17( 3)     5:53( 2)     8:05( 3)     8:40( 3)     9:47( 3)    10:34( 2)    11:16( 2)    11:42( 2)    12:02( 2)    12:33( 2)    13:15( 2)    13:26( 2)    13:34( 2)  
                                                                                  0:51[ 1]     0:26[ 3]     1:49[ 4]     0:40[ 3]     0:29[ 1]     1:02[ 6]     0:36[ 1]     2:12[ 5]     0:35[ 1]     1:07[ 2]     0:47[ 1]     0:42[ 1]     0:26[ 1]     0:20[ 1]     0:31[ 1]     0:42[ 8]     0:11[ 1]     0:08[ 4] 
   3. Jürgen Einpaul                 Tammed               18:49.00 00:13.40       0:54( 6)     1:19( 5)     3:11( 5)     3:44( 2)     4:13( 1)     5:16( 2)     5:58( 3)     8:01( 2)     8:36( 2)     9:45( 2)    10:34( 2)    11:18( 3)    11:46( 3)    12:08( 3)    12:40( 3)    13:19( 3)    13:31( 3)    13:40( 3)  
                                                                                  0:54[ 6]     0:25[ 1]     1:52[ 6]     0:33[ 1]     0:29[ 1]     1:03[ 8]     0:42[ 3]     2:03[ 3]     0:35[ 1]     1:09[ 3]     0:49[ 3]     0:44[ 6]     0:28[ 3]     0:22[ 3]     0:32[ 2]     0:39[ 1]     0:12[ 5]     0:09[14] 
   4. Peeter Pihl                    Tammed               19:03.00 00:13.50       0:52( 5)     1:18( 4)     3:06( 3)     3:46( 3)     4:23( 4)     5:24( 5)     6:06( 5)     8:08( 4)     8:46( 4)     9:57( 4)    10:46( 4)    11:29( 4)    11:57( 4)    12:19( 4)    12:52( 4)    13:31( 4)    13:43( 4)    13:50( 4)  
                                                                                  0:52[ 5]     0:26[ 3]     1:48[ 3]     0:40[ 3]     0:37[10]     1:01[ 5]     0:42[ 3]     2:02[ 2]     0:38[ 6]     1:11[ 5]     0:49[ 3]     0:43[ 3]     0:28[ 3]     0:22[ 3]     0:33[ 4]     0:39[ 1]     0:12[ 5]     0:07[ 1] 
   5. Mati Tiit                      Ilves                18:55.00 00:13.55       0:51( 1)     1:17( 2)     3:03( 2)     3:53( 5)     4:23( 4)     5:19( 4)     6:02( 4)     8:13( 5)     8:50( 5)     9:59( 5)    10:50( 5)    11:33( 5)    12:01( 5)    12:23( 5)    12:55( 5)    13:36( 5)    13:48( 5)    13:55( 5)  
                                                                                  0:51[ 1]     0:26[ 3]     1:46[ 2]     0:50[10]     0:30[ 3]     0:56[ 1]     0:43[ 7]     2:11[ 4]     0:37[ 3]     1:09[ 3]     0:51[ 5]     0:43[ 3]     0:28[ 3]     0:22[ 3]     0:32[ 2]     0:41[ 4]     0:12[ 5]     0:07[ 1] 
   6. Lauri Tammemäe                 Orvand               19:06.00 00:14.45       0:55( 8)     1:23( 7)     3:16( 6)     4:04( 7)     4:35( 6)     5:33( 6)     6:19( 7)     8:34( 7)     9:16( 7)    10:32( 6)    11:27( 6)    12:13( 6)    12:44( 6)    13:07( 6)    13:43( 6)    14:24( 6)    14:37( 6)    14:45( 6)  
                                                                                  0:55[ 8]     0:28[ 6]     1:53[ 7]     0:48[ 9]     0:31[ 4]     0:58[ 2]     0:46[13]     2:15[ 6]     0:42[11]     1:16[ 6]     0:55[ 7]     0:46[ 7]     0:31[11]     0:23[ 7]     0:36[ 8]     0:41[ 4]     0:13[ 9]     0:08[ 4] 
   7. Timmo Tammemäe                 Orvand               18:58.00 00:15.00       0:51( 1)     1:26(10)     3:16( 6)     4:03( 6)     4:38( 7)     5:36( 7)     6:18( 6)     8:33( 6)     9:14( 6)    10:34( 7)    11:46( 7)    12:29( 7)    12:59( 7)    13:23( 7)    13:58( 7)    14:40( 7)    14:52( 7)    15:00( 7)  
                                                                                  0:51[ 1]     0:35[18]     1:50[ 5]     0:47[ 8]     0:35[ 9]     0:58[ 2]     0:42[ 3]     2:15[ 6]     0:41[ 9]     1:20[11]     1:12[18]     0:43[ 3]     0:30[ 7]     0:24[ 8]     0:35[ 6]     0:42[ 8]     0:12[ 5]     0:08[ 4] 
   8. Tiit Poopuu                    JOKA                 18:51.00 00:15.25       0:58(13)     1:26(10)     3:26(11)     4:12( 9)     4:43( 9)     5:56( 9)     6:41( 9)     9:14( 9)     9:53( 9)    11:09( 8)    12:05( 8)    12:51( 8)    13:21( 8)    13:47( 8)    14:22( 8)    15:04( 8)    15:17( 8)    15:25( 8)  
                                                                                  0:58[13]     0:28[ 6]     2:00[11]     0:46[ 7]     0:31[ 4]     1:13[12]     0:45[11]     2:33[13]     0:39[ 7]     1:16[ 6]     0:56[ 8]     0:46[ 7]     0:30[ 7]     0:26[16]     0:35[ 6]     0:42[ 8]     0:13[ 9]     0:08[ 4] 
   9. Jaan Tarmak                    JOKA                 19:04.00 00:15.29       0:54( 6)     1:22( 6)     3:20( 8)     4:05( 8)     4:38( 7)     6:07(10)     6:49(10)     9:14( 9)     9:55(10)    11:11( 9)    12:08( 9)    12:56( 9)    13:28( 9)    13:49( 9)    14:25( 9)    15:07( 9)    15:21( 9)    15:29( 9)  
                                                                                  0:54[ 6]     0:28[ 6]     1:58[ 9]     0:45[ 6]     0:33[ 7]     1:29[15]     0:42[ 3]     2:25[ 8]     0:41[ 9]     1:16[ 6]     0:57[ 9]     0:48[11]     0:32[14]     0:21[ 2]     0:36[ 8]     0:42[ 8]     0:14[15]     0:08[ 4] 
  10. Risto Kiilberg                 Tammed               18:56.00 00:15.32       0:56(10)     1:24( 8)     3:20( 8)     4:12( 9)     4:46(10)     5:48( 8)     6:32( 8)     9:00( 8)     9:44( 8)    11:12(10)    12:10(10)    12:58(10)    13:29(10)    13:53(10)    14:29(10)    15:11(10)    15:24(10)    15:32(10)  
                                                                                  0:56[10]     0:28[ 6]     1:56[ 8]     0:52[11]     0:34[ 8]     1:02[ 6]     0:44[ 9]     2:28[ 9]     0:44[14]     1:28[14]     0:58[10]     0:48[11]     0:31[11]     0:24[ 8]     0:36[ 8]     0:42[ 8]     0:13[ 9]     0:08[ 4] 
  11. Marek Karm                     Harju KEK            18:57.00 00:15.45       0:55( 8)     1:24( 8)     3:23(10)     4:16(11)     4:47(11)     6:07(10)     6:52(11)     9:24(11)    10:03(11)    11:29(11)    12:23(11)    13:09(11)    13:39(11)    14:04(11)    14:44(11)    15:24(11)    15:38(11)    15:45(11)  
                                                                                  0:55[ 8]     0:29[11]     1:59[10]     0:53[12]     0:31[ 4]     1:20[14]     0:45[11]     2:32[12]     0:39[ 7]     1:26[13]     0:54[ 6]     0:46[ 7]     0:30[ 7]     0:25[13]     0:40[16]     0:40[ 3]     0:14[15]     0:07[ 1] 
  12. Tarmo Kuub                     LSF PT               19:07.00 00:16.14       0:59(15)     1:28(14)     3:38(14)     4:33(14)     5:13(13)     6:20(12)     7:17(13)     9:47(12)    10:31(12)    11:52(12)    12:50(12)    13:40(12)    14:11(12)    14:35(12)    15:11(12)    15:53(12)    16:06(13)    16:14(12)  
                                                                                  0:59[15]     0:29[11]     2:10[16]     0:55[14]     0:40[13]     1:07[10]     0:57[18]     2:30[11]     0:44[14]     1:21[12]     0:58[10]     0:50[15]     0:31[11]     0:24[ 8]     0:36[ 8]     0:42[ 8]     0:13[ 9]     0:08[ 4] 
  13. Tanel Kannel                   Rae                  18:50.00 00:16.15       0:57(11)     1:27(13)     3:28(12)     4:30(13)     5:10(12)     6:23(13)     7:06(12)    10:01(15)    10:38(14)    11:57(13)    12:55(13)    13:42(13)    14:11(12)    14:35(12)    15:11(12)    15:54(13)    16:05(12)    16:15(13)  
                                                                                  0:57[11]     0:30[14]     2:01[12]     1:02[16]     0:40[13]     1:13[12]     0:43[ 7]     2:55[18]     0:37[ 3]     1:19[10]     0:58[10]     0:47[10]     0:29[ 6]     0:24[ 8]     0:36[ 8]     0:43[15]     0:11[ 1]     0:10[16] 
  14. Daniel Vasser                  -                    19:05.00 00:16.50       1:03(16)     1:33(17)     3:42(15)     4:51(17)     5:33(16)     6:37(15)     7:24(15)     9:52(13)    10:34(13)    12:04(14)    13:13(15)    14:07(15)    14:40(15)    15:05(15)    15:41(14)    16:29(14)    16:42(14)    16:50(14)  
                                                                                  1:03[16]     0:30[14]     2:09[15]     1:09[18]     0:42[15]     1:04[ 9]     0:47[14]     2:28[ 9]     0:42[11]     1:30[16]     1:09[16]     0:54[20]     0:33[15]     0:25[13]     0:36[ 8]     0:48[17]     0:13[ 9]     0:08[ 4] 
  15. Kaur Kase                      Võru                 18:53.00 00:17.08       0:57(11)     1:26(10)     3:33(13)     4:41(15)     5:31(15)     7:24(17)     8:08(17)    10:49(17)    11:31(16)    12:48(16)    13:48(16)    14:36(16)    15:06(16)    15:31(16)    16:07(15)    16:49(15)    17:00(15)    17:08(15)  
                                                                                  0:57[11]     0:29[11]     2:07[13]     1:08[17]     0:50[16]     1:53[19]     0:44[ 9]     2:41[16]     0:42[11]     1:17[ 9]     1:00[13]     0:48[11]     0:30[ 7]     0:25[13]     0:36[ 8]     0:42[ 8]     0:11[ 1]     0:08[ 4] 
  16. Peep Otstavel                  LSF PT               19:08.00 00:18.01       1:06(19)     1:37(18)     3:45(16)     4:46(16)     6:10(18)     7:43(18)     8:32(18)    11:11(18)    11:55(18)    13:26(18)    14:29(18)    15:17(18)    15:50(17)    16:16(17)    16:53(16)    17:39(16)    17:52(16)    18:01(16)  
                                                                                  1:06[19]     0:31[16]     2:08[14]     1:01[15]     1:24[20]     1:33[17]     0:49[17]     2:39[15]     0:44[14]     1:31[17]     1:03[14]     0:48[11]     0:33[15]     0:26[16]     0:37[15]     0:46[16]     0:13[ 9]     0:09[14] 
  17. Uku Rooni                      Orvand               18:52.00 00:18.15       1:03(16)     1:41(19)     4:02(19)     4:55(18)     5:33(16)     7:11(16)     7:59(16)    10:42(16)    11:32(17)    13:10(17)    14:19(17)    15:12(17)    15:50(17)    16:19(18)    17:00(17)    17:48(17)    18:04(17)    18:15(17)  
                                                                                  1:03[16]     0:38[19]     2:21[19]     0:53[12]     0:38[11]     1:38[18]     0:48[15]     2:43[17]     0:50[18]     1:38[18]     1:09[16]     0:53[17]     0:38[18]     0:29[19]     0:41[17]     0:48[17]     0:16[18]     0:11[19] 
  18. Kaupo Kaljumets                Orvand               18:48.00 00:18.25       1:03(16)     1:31(16)     3:46(17)     4:27(12)     5:21(14)     6:32(14)     7:20(14)     9:54(14)    10:38(14)    12:07(15)    13:10(14)    14:01(14)    14:35(14)    15:02(14)    17:20(18)    18:01(18)    18:15(18)    18:25(18)  
                                                                                  1:03[16]     0:28[ 6]     2:15[17]     0:41[ 5]     0:54[17]     1:11[11]     0:48[15]     2:34[14]     0:44[14]     1:29[15]     1:03[14]     0:51[16]     0:34[17]     0:27[18]     2:18[21]     0:41[ 4]     0:14[15]     0:10[16] 
  19. Martin Suga                    -                    18:54.00 00:20.15       0:58(13)     1:29(15)     3:46(17)     5:10(19)     6:25(19)     7:57(19)     8:57(19)    12:21(19)    13:12(19)    14:53(19)    16:16(19)    17:09(19)    17:48(19)    18:12(19)    18:57(19)    19:49(19)    20:05(19)    20:15(19)  
                                                                                  0:58[13]     0:31[16]     2:17[18]     1:24[19]     1:15[19]     1:32[16]     1:00[19]     3:24[19]     0:51[19]     1:41[19]     1:23[19]     0:53[17]     0:39[19]     0:24[ 8]     0:45[18]     0:52[19]     0:16[18]     0:10[16] 
  20. Villu Kivimäe                  -                    19:09.00 00:26.32       1:16(20)     2:05(20)     4:41(20)     7:11(20)     8:49(21)    11:34(20)    12:41(20)    17:02(20)    18:04(20)    19:45(20)    21:27(20)    22:29(20)    23:13(20)    23:57(20)    24:52(20)    26:01(20)    26:19(20)    26:32(20)  
                                                                                  1:16[20]     0:49[20]     2:36[20]     2:30[21]     1:38[21]     2:45[20]     1:07[20]     4:21[20]     1:02[20]     1:41[19]     1:42[21]     1:02[21]     0:44[20]     0:44[21]     0:55[20]     1:09[21]     0:18[21]     0:13[21] 
  21. Anton Roolaid                  TAOK                 19:02.00 00:27.10       1:22(21)     2:17(21)     5:48(21)     7:19(21)     8:31(20)    11:37(21)    12:54(21)    17:54(21)    19:03(21)    20:56(21)    22:26(21)    23:19(21)    24:05(21)    24:43(21)    25:36(21)    26:42(21)    26:59(21)    27:10(21)  
                                                                                  1:22[21]     0:55[21]     3:31[21]     1:31[20]     1:12[18]     3:06[21]     1:17[21]     5:00[21]     1:09[21]     1:53[21]     1:30[20]     0:53[17]     0:46[21]     0:38[20]     0:53[19]     1:06[20]     0:17[20]     0:11[19] 
M35
3250m 17KP
Koht  Nimi                           Klubi                S.aeg    Tulemus       1.45\184m    2.52\111m    3.44\467m     4.55\72m     5.35\70m    6.36\162m    7.37\126m    8.39\465m    9.50\139m   10.49\209m   11.48\208m   12.56\125m    13.32\97m    14.54\85m   15.41\104m   16.42\105m    17.43\52m   F.\37m  
   1. Paavo Rõigas                   Peko                 19:23.00 00:15.16       1:06(15)     1:34( 6)     3:32( 2)     4:28( 4)     5:02( 3)     6:05( 3)     6:52( 3)     9:14( 2)     9:53( 2)    11:06( 1)    12:00( 1)    12:46( 1)    13:16( 1)    13:40( 1)    14:14( 1)    14:55( 1)    15:07( 1)    15:16( 1)  
                                                                                  1:06[15]     0:28[ 1]     1:58[ 1]     0:56[12]     0:34[ 2]     1:03[ 3]     0:47[ 4]     2:22[ 1]     0:39[ 1]     1:13[ 1]     0:54[ 1]     0:46[ 2]     0:30[ 2]     0:24[ 4]     0:34[ 1]     0:41[ 1]     0:12[ 3]     0:09[ 5] 
   2. Eduard Pukkonen                Harju KEK            19:24.00 00:15.48       1:03( 8)     1:31( 4)     3:33( 3)     4:26( 2)     5:01( 1)     6:02( 2)     6:47( 2)     9:20( 3)    10:01( 3)    11:19( 3)    12:18( 2)    13:05( 2)    13:37( 2)    14:00( 2)    14:36( 2)    15:26( 2)    15:39( 2)    15:48( 2)  
                                                                                  1:03[ 8]     0:28[ 1]     2:02[ 3]     0:53[ 8]     0:35[ 3]     1:01[ 2]     0:45[ 2]     2:33[ 4]     0:41[ 3]     1:18[ 4]     0:59[ 2]     0:47[ 3]     0:32[ 6]     0:23[ 1]     0:36[ 2]     0:50[13]     0:13[ 4]     0:09[ 5] 
   3. Margus Klementsov              Mercury              19:17.00 00:15.59       0:56( 1)     1:27( 1)     3:26( 1)     4:14( 1)     5:06( 5)     6:15( 4)     6:58( 4)     9:31( 4)    10:11( 4)    11:28( 4)    12:27( 3)    13:12( 3)    13:43( 3)    14:07( 3)    14:55( 3)    15:40( 3)    15:51( 3)    15:59( 3)  
                                                                                  0:56[ 1]     0:31[ 8]     1:59[ 2]     0:48[ 2]     0:52[16]     1:09[ 8]     0:43[ 1]     2:33[ 4]     0:40[ 2]     1:17[ 3]     0:59[ 2]     0:45[ 1]     0:31[ 3]     0:24[ 4]     0:48[20]     0:45[ 6]     0:11[ 1]     0:08[ 1] 
   4. Tenno Alamaa                   Orvand               19:29.00 00:16.05       1:00( 2)     1:30( 3)     3:37( 6)     4:32( 6)     5:01( 1)     5:56( 1)     6:45( 1)     9:11( 1)     9:52( 1)    11:07( 2)    12:42( 4)    13:32( 4)    14:01( 4)    14:25( 4)    15:05( 4)    15:46( 4)    15:57( 4)    16:05( 4)  
                                                                                  1:00[ 2]     0:30[ 5]     2:07[ 6]     0:55[ 9]     0:29[ 1]     0:55[ 1]     0:49[ 7]     2:26[ 2]     0:41[ 3]     1:15[ 2]     1:35[19]     0:50[ 9]     0:29[ 1]     0:24[ 4]     0:40[ 8]     0:41[ 1]     0:11[ 1]     0:08[ 1] 
   5. Vladimir Savinov               SRD                  19:15.00 00:16.19       1:00( 2)     1:28( 2)     3:34( 4)     4:26( 2)     5:04( 4)     6:15( 4)     7:03( 5)     9:36( 5)    10:24( 5)    11:45( 5)    12:44( 5)    13:33( 5)    14:05( 5)    14:29( 5)    15:06( 5)    15:56( 5)    16:10( 5)    16:19( 5)  
                                                                                  1:00[ 2]     0:28[ 1]     2:06[ 5]     0:52[ 7]     0:38[ 7]     1:11[ 9]     0:48[ 6]     2:33[ 4]     0:48[12]     1:21[ 5]     0:59[ 2]     0:49[ 7]     0:32[ 6]     0:24[ 4]     0:37[ 4]     0:50[13]     0:14[ 8]     0:09[ 5] 
   6. Raivo Pellja                   JOKA                 19:11.00 00:17.06       1:08(17)     1:44(15)     3:56(11)     4:39( 8)     5:15( 6)     6:38( 8)     7:30( 8)    10:07( 7)    10:54( 6)    12:21( 6)    13:27( 6)    14:16( 6)    14:49( 6)    15:17( 6)    15:58( 6)    16:42( 6)    16:56( 6)    17:06( 6)  
                                                                                  1:08[17]     0:36[13]     2:12[11]     0:43[ 1]     0:36[ 4]     1:23[16]     0:52[12]     2:37[10]     0:47[ 8]     1:27[ 7]     1:06[ 9]     0:49[ 7]     0:33[ 9]     0:28[10]     0:41[10]     0:44[ 5]     0:14[ 8]     0:10[12] 
   7. Maido Kaljur                   Harju KEK            19:18.00 00:17.08       1:07(16)     1:37(10)     3:48( 9)     5:22(19)     6:03(17)     7:11(14)     8:00(13)    10:29(10)    11:13(10)    12:41(10)    13:43( 9)    14:30( 8)    15:02( 8)    15:25( 7)    16:01( 7)    16:47( 7)    17:00( 7)    17:08( 7)  
                                                                                  1:07[16]     0:30[ 5]     2:11[ 9]     1:34[21]     0:41[12]     1:08[ 7]     0:49[ 7]     2:29[ 3]     0:44[ 5]     1:28[ 8]     1:02[ 5]     0:47[ 3]     0:32[ 6]     0:23[ 1]     0:36[ 2]     0:46[ 7]     0:13[ 4]     0:08[ 1] 
   8. Aivar Leht                     Okas                 19:27.00 00:17.15       1:00( 2)     1:52(18)     4:01(13)     5:01(13)     5:37(12)     6:49(10)     7:38( 9)    10:12( 8)    10:57( 8)    12:33( 8)    13:42( 8)    14:30( 8)    15:03( 9)    15:31( 9)    16:10( 8)    16:52( 8)    17:05( 8)    17:15( 8)  
                                                                                  1:00[ 2]     0:52[21]     2:09[ 7]     1:00[18]     0:36[ 4]     1:12[10]     0:49[ 7]     2:34[ 8]     0:45[ 6]     1:36[17]     1:09[11]     0:48[ 5]     0:33[ 9]     0:28[10]     0:39[ 5]     0:42[ 3]     0:13[ 4]     0:10[12] 
   9. Argo  Loo                      JOKA                 19:19.00 00:17.31       1:05(12)     1:36( 9)     4:01(13)     4:49(10)     5:26( 9)     7:18(16)     8:10(17)    10:50(12)    11:38(12)    13:00(11)    14:03(11)    14:54(11)    15:25(11)    15:48(10)    16:27(10)    17:09(10)    17:22(10)    17:31( 9)  
                                                                                  1:05[12]     0:31[ 8]     2:25[16]     0:48[ 2]     0:37[ 6]     1:52[21]     0:52[12]     2:40[12]     0:48[12]     1:22[ 6]     1:03[ 7]     0:51[13]     0:31[ 3]     0:23[ 1]     0:39[ 5]     0:42[ 3]     0:13[ 4]     0:09[ 5] 
   9. Martti Kuldma                  -                    19:12.00 00:17.31       1:03( 8)     1:32( 5)     3:41( 7)     4:30( 5)     5:24( 8)     6:30( 6)     7:23( 6)    10:04( 6)    10:54( 6)    12:27( 7)    13:34( 7)    14:24( 7)    15:01( 7)    15:28( 8)    16:11( 9)    17:07( 9)    17:21( 9)    17:31( 9)  
                                                                                  1:03[ 8]     0:29[ 4]     2:09[ 7]     0:49[ 4]     0:54[17]     1:06[ 5]     0:53[14]     2:41[13]     0:50[15]     1:33[13]     1:07[10]     0:50[ 9]     0:37[15]     0:27[ 8]     0:43[13]     0:56[17]     0:14[ 8]     0:10[12] 
  11. Arthur Raichmann               LSF PT               19:30.00 00:17.48       1:04(10)     1:38(11)     3:56(11)     4:52(12)     5:32(11)     6:47( 9)     7:38( 9)    10:16( 9)    11:08( 9)    12:39( 9)    13:49(10)    14:43(10)    15:21(10)    15:49(11)    16:32(11)    17:22(11)    17:37(11)    17:48(11)  
                                                                                  1:04[10]     0:34[11]     2:18[14]     0:56[12]     0:40[11]     1:15[12]     0:51[10]     2:38[11]     0:52[17]     1:31[10]     1:10[14]     0:54[19]     0:38[18]     0:28[10]     0:43[13]     0:50[13]     0:15[14]     0:11[18] 
  11. Arvo Laanemets                 TAOK                 19:25.00 00:17.48       1:02( 6)     1:34( 6)     3:36( 5)     4:38( 7)     5:55(15)     7:18(16)     8:05(14)    10:38(11)    11:31(11)    13:05(12)    14:10(12)    15:00(12)    15:31(12)    15:59(12)    16:39(12)    17:26(12)    17:40(12)    17:48(11)  
                                                                                  1:02[ 6]     0:32[10]     2:02[ 3]     1:02[19]     1:17[21]     1:23[16]     0:47[ 4]     2:33[ 4]     0:53[19]     1:34[15]     1:05[ 8]     0:50[ 9]     0:31[ 3]     0:28[10]     0:40[ 8]     0:47[ 9]     0:14[ 8]     0:08[ 1] 
  13. Rain Vellerind                 -                    19:26.00 00:18.18       1:26(20)     2:04(20)     4:18(19)     5:13(18)     6:10(19)     7:44(20)     8:35(19)    11:19(13)    12:06(13)    13:38(13)    14:40(13)    15:28(13)    16:01(13)    16:29(13)    17:08(13)    17:54(13)    18:09(13)    18:18(13)  
                                                                                  1:26[20]     0:38[16]     2:14[12]     0:55[ 9]     0:57[19]     1:34[19]     0:51[10]     2:44[14]     0:47[ 8]     1:32[12]     1:02[ 5]     0:48[ 5]     0:33[ 9]     0:28[10]     0:39[ 5]     0:46[ 7]     0:15[14]     0:09[ 5] 
  14. Tanel Saue                     Mercury              19:21.00 00:19.07       1:04(10)     1:40(12)     4:10(16)     5:07(16)     5:46(13)     7:19(18)     8:17(18)    11:30(14)    12:17(14)    13:50(14)    15:15(16)    16:08(16)    16:44(16)    17:13(16)    17:54(14)    18:43(14)    18:58(14)    19:07(14)  
                                                                                  1:04[10]     0:36[13]     2:30[19]     0:57[15]     0:39[ 9]     1:33[18]     0:58[18]     3:13[16]     0:47[ 8]     1:33[13]     1:25[18]     0:53[15]     0:36[14]     0:29[16]     0:41[10]     0:49[11]     0:15[14]     0:09[ 5] 
  15. Tarmo Klaar                    Ilves                19:31.00 00:19.09       1:09(18)     1:44(15)     4:12(17)     5:03(14)     5:48(14)     7:02(12)     7:55(12)    11:34(15)    12:23(15)    13:54(15)    15:13(15)    16:06(15)    16:41(14)    17:09(14)    17:56(16)    18:44(15)    18:59(15)    19:09(15)  
                                                                                  1:09[18]     0:35[12]     2:28[18]     0:51[ 5]     0:45[14]     1:14[11]     0:53[14]     3:39[18]     0:49[14]     1:31[10]     1:19[16]     0:53[15]     0:35[13]     0:28[10]     0:47[19]     0:48[10]     0:15[14]     0:10[12] 
  16. Urmas Tammemäe                 Orvand               19:14.00 00:19.38       1:02( 6)     1:46(17)     4:16(18)     5:07(16)     6:05(18)     7:09(13)     8:07(15)    11:39(17)    12:35(17)    14:12(17)    15:34(17)    16:26(17)    17:04(17)    17:34(17)    18:19(17)    19:12(16)    19:28(17)    19:38(16)  
                                                                                  1:02[ 6]     0:44[19]     2:30[19]     0:51[ 5]     0:58[20]     1:04[ 4]     0:58[18]     3:32[17]     0:56[20]     1:37[18]     1:22[17]     0:52[14]     0:38[18]     0:30[17]     0:45[18]     0:53[16]     0:16[18]     0:10[12] 
  16. Margus Andresson               LSF PT               19:28.00 00:19.38       1:01( 5)     1:41(13)     3:55(10)     4:51(11)     5:30(10)     6:50(11)     7:50(11)    12:27(18)    13:14(18)    14:42(18)    15:51(18)    16:41(18)    17:15(18)    17:42(18)    18:24(18)    19:13(17)    19:27(16)    19:38(16)  
                                                                                  1:01[ 5]     0:40[18]     2:14[12]     0:56[12]     0:39[ 9]     1:20[14]     1:00[20]     4:37[19]     0:47[ 8]     1:28[ 8]     1:09[11]     0:50[ 9]     0:34[12]     0:27[ 8]     0:42[12]     0:49[11]     0:14[ 8]     0:11[18] 
  18. Tauno Piirikivi                Rae                  19:20.00 00:19.42       1:09(18)     1:57(19)     4:34(20)     5:29(20)     6:10(19)     7:30(19)     8:35(19)    11:35(16)    12:27(16)    14:02(16)    15:11(14)    16:04(14)    16:41(14)    17:11(15)    17:54(14)    19:15(18)    19:31(18)    19:42(18)  
                                                                                  1:09[18]     0:48[20]     2:37[21]     0:55[ 9]     0:41[12]     1:20[14]     1:05[21]     3:00[15]     0:52[17]     1:35[16]     1:09[11]     0:53[15]     0:37[15]     0:30[17]     0:43[13]     1:21[20]     0:16[18]     0:11[18] 
  19. Aivar Meindok                  LSF PT               19:22.00 00:21.33       1:05(12)     1:42(14)     4:08(15)     5:06(15)     5:57(16)     7:14(15)     8:09(16)    13:03(20)    13:54(20)    16:10(19)    17:23(19)    18:17(19)    18:56(19)    19:27(19)    20:10(19)    21:07(19)    21:23(19)    21:33(19)  
                                                                                  1:05[12]     0:37[15]     2:26[17]     0:58[16]     0:51[15]     1:17[13]     0:55[16]     4:54[20]     0:51[16]     2:16[19]     1:13[15]     0:54[19]     0:39[20]     0:31[19]     0:43[13]     0:57[18]     0:16[18]     0:10[12] 
  20. Tõnu Danilas                   -                    19:16.00 00:26.29       2:36(21)     3:15(21)     5:38(21)     6:51(21)     7:45(21)     9:19(21)    10:04(21)    12:39(19)    13:24(19)    20:30(20)    22:17(20)    23:10(20)    23:47(20)    24:18(20)    25:02(20)    26:06(20)    26:20(20)    26:29(20)  
                                                                                  2:36[21]     0:39[17]     2:23[15]     1:13[20]     0:54[17]     1:34[19]     0:45[ 2]     2:35[ 9]     0:45[ 6]     7:06[20]     1:47[20]     0:53[15]     0:37[15]     0:31[19]     0:44[17]     1:04[19]     0:14[ 8]     0:09[ 5] 
      Raul Hindov                    TON                  19:13.00 Vale KP        1:05(12)     1:35( 8)     3:46( 8)     4:45( 9)     5:23( 7)     6:30( 6)     7:25( 7)  
                                                                                  1:05[12]     0:30[ 5]     2:11[ 9]     0:59[17]     0:38[ 7]     1:07[ 6]     0:55[16] 
M50
2649m 12KP
Koht  Nimi                           Klubi                S.aeg    Tulemus       1.38\165m    2.53\147m    3.54\350m     4.34\41m     5.32\84m     6.47\81m    7.55\502m     8.44\72m    9.40\319m   10.41\178m   11.42\105m    12.43\52m   F.\37m  
   1. Jaanus Reha                    Koop                 18:39.00 00:13.30       0:54( 1)     1:33( 1)     3:29( 1)     3:41( 1)     4:08( 1)     4:35( 1)     8:32( 1)     9:18( 1)    10:59( 1)    12:11( 1)    13:08( 1)    13:21( 1)    13:30( 1)  
                                                                                  0:54[ 1]     0:39[ 1]     1:56[ 2]     0:12[ 1]     0:27[ 1]     0:27[ 1]     3:57[ 3]     0:46[ 2]     1:41[ 1]     1:12[ 2]     0:57[ 6]     0:13[ 1]     0:09[ 2] 
   2. Raul  Laas                     JOKA                 18:47.00 00:13.40       0:56( 2)     1:40( 3)     3:33( 2)     3:46( 2)     4:16( 2)     4:52( 2)     8:55( 2)     9:43( 2)    11:24( 2)    12:29( 2)    13:18( 2)    13:32( 2)    13:40( 2)  
                                                                                  0:56[ 2]     0:44[ 5]     1:53[ 1]     0:13[ 2]     0:30[ 3]     0:36[ 8]     4:03[ 4]     0:48[ 3]     1:41[ 1]     1:05[ 1]     0:49[ 1]     0:14[ 3]     0:08[ 1] 
   3. Paul Poopuu                    JOKA                 18:38.00 00:15.00       1:30(17)     2:10(12)     4:22( 9)     4:36( 9)     5:05( 7)     5:39( 6)     9:31( 3)    10:27( 3)    12:21( 3)    13:41( 3)    14:34( 3)    14:49( 3)    15:00( 3)  
                                                                                  1:30[17]     0:40[ 2]     2:12[ 7]     0:14[ 3]     0:29[ 2]     0:34[ 4]     3:52[ 2]     0:56[ 5]     1:54[ 5]     1:20[ 4]     0:53[ 2]     0:15[ 5]     0:11[ 8] 
   4. Heino Rebane                   Orvand               18:41.00 00:15.43       0:58( 3)     1:38( 2)     4:00( 5)     4:15( 5)     4:47( 4)     5:48( 8)     9:38( 4)    10:55( 4)    12:52( 4)    14:23( 4)    15:19( 4)    15:33( 4)    15:43( 4)  
                                                                                  0:58[ 3]     0:40[ 2]     2:22[11]     0:15[ 6]     0:32[ 4]     1:01[16]     3:50[ 1]     1:17[ 8]     1:57[ 6]     1:31[10]     0:56[ 5]     0:14[ 3]     0:10[ 3] 
   5. Mati Pilt                      West                 18:33.00 00:16.17       1:22(14)     2:09(11)     4:19( 8)     4:33( 8)     5:07( 9)     5:39( 6)     9:58( 5)    11:23( 6)    13:26( 5)    14:49( 5)    15:50( 5)    16:05( 5)    16:17( 5)  
                                                                                  1:22[14]     0:47[ 6]     2:10[ 6]     0:14[ 3]     0:34[ 5]     0:32[ 3]     4:19[ 6]     1:25[10]     2:03[ 8]     1:23[ 6]     1:01[10]     0:15[ 5]     0:12[12] 
   6. Arvo Soosalu                   LUS                  18:40.00 00:16.45       1:17(11)     2:11(14)     4:29(10)     4:44(10)     5:19(10)     5:54( 9)    10:25( 6)    11:21( 5)    13:53( 6)    15:27( 6)    16:20( 6)    16:35( 6)    16:45( 6)  
                                                                                  1:17[11]     0:54[15]     2:18[ 9]     0:15[ 6]     0:35[ 6]     0:35[ 6]     4:31[ 7]     0:56[ 5]     2:32[14]     1:34[12]     0:53[ 2]     0:15[ 5]     0:10[ 3] 
   7. Tiit Olju                      Orvand               18:34.00 00:17.13       1:15( 9)     2:13(15)     4:34(11)     4:51(11)     5:37(14)     6:19(13)    10:32( 7)    12:04( 7)    14:04( 7)    15:37( 7)    16:46( 7)    17:03( 7)    17:13( 7)  
                                                                                  1:15[ 9]     0:58[16]     2:21[10]     0:17[11]     0:46[16]     0:42[13]     4:13[ 5]     1:32[14]     2:00[ 7]     1:33[11]     1:09[12]     0:17[ 9]     0:10[ 3] 
   8. Mihkel Mälter                  Harju KEK            18:43.00 00:17.21       1:17(11)     2:05( 9)     4:09( 6)     4:25( 6)     5:06( 8)     5:37( 4)    11:24(10)    12:53(11)    14:41(11)    15:59(10)    16:58( 9)    17:11( 8)    17:21( 8)  
                                                                                  1:17[11]     0:48[ 8]     2:04[ 4]     0:16[ 9]     0:41[15]     0:31[ 2]     5:47[11]     1:29[12]     1:48[ 3]     1:18[ 3]     0:59[ 8]     0:13[ 1]     0:10[ 3] 
   9. Peep Koppel                    Koop                 18:32.00 00:17.24       1:14( 8)     2:04( 7)     4:42(14)     4:58(14)     5:33(11)     6:15(11)    10:59( 9)    12:20( 9)    14:29( 9)    15:56( 9)    16:57( 8)    17:14( 9)    17:24( 9)  
                                                                                  1:14[ 8]     0:50[ 9]     2:38[16]     0:16[ 9]     0:35[ 6]     0:42[13]     4:44[ 9]     1:21[ 9]     2:09[10]     1:27[ 7]     1:01[10]     0:17[ 9]     0:10[ 3] 
  10. Ants Tamm                      -                    18:48.00 00:17.33       1:11( 7)     2:04( 7)     4:37(12)     4:56(12)     5:35(12)     6:16(12)    10:52( 8)    12:07( 8)    14:25( 8)    15:53( 8)    17:04(10)    17:22(10)    17:33(10)  
                                                                                  1:11[ 7]     0:53[12]     2:33[14]     0:19[14]     0:39[12]     0:41[12]     4:36[ 8]     1:15[ 7]     2:18[13]     1:28[ 8]     1:11[13]     0:18[12]     0:11[ 8] 
  11. Lasse Kalliomaa                -                    18:44.00 00:17.39       1:06( 6)     1:58( 6)     4:10( 7)     4:25( 6)     5:03( 6)     5:38( 5)    11:52(11)    12:46(10)    14:36(10)    16:12(11)    17:10(11)    17:27(11)    17:39(11)  
                                                                                  1:06[ 6]     0:52[11]     2:12[ 7]     0:15[ 6]     0:38[11]     0:35[ 6]     6:14[13]     0:54[ 4]     1:50[ 4]     1:36[13]     0:58[ 7]     0:17[ 9]     0:12[12] 
  12. Riho Männi                     Lehola               18:35.00 00:19.02       1:03( 5)     1:44( 4)     3:40( 3)     3:54( 3)     4:29( 3)     5:03( 3)    13:19(14)    13:59(14)    16:09(13)    17:31(12)    18:26(12)    18:45(12)    19:02(12)  
                                                                                  1:03[ 5]     0:41[ 4]     1:56[ 2]     0:14[ 3]     0:35[ 6]     0:34[ 4]     8:16[16]     0:40[ 1]     2:10[11]     1:22[ 5]     0:55[ 4]     0:19[13]     0:17[16] 
  13. Mati Poom                      TON                  18:42.00 00:19.11       1:15( 9)     2:08(10)     4:39(13)     4:57(13)     5:36(13)     6:14(10)    12:21(13)    13:52(13)    16:02(12)    17:32(13)    18:32(13)    19:00(13)    19:11(13)  
                                                                                  1:15[ 9]     0:53[12]     2:31[13]     0:18[12]     0:39[12]     0:38[10]     6:07[12]     1:31[13]     2:10[11]     1:30[ 9]     1:00[ 9]     0:28[15]     0:11[ 8] 
  14. Heino Laiapea                  Orvand               18:31.00 00:20.11       2:19(18)     3:10(17)     5:45(16)     6:03(16)     6:39(15)     7:19(14)    12:10(12)    13:37(12)    16:30(14)    18:18(14)    19:45(14)    20:00(14)    20:11(14)  
                                                                                  2:19[18]     0:51[10]     2:35[15]     0:18[12]     0:36[10]     0:40[11]     4:51[10]     1:27[11]     2:53[15]     1:48[15]     1:27[16]     0:15[ 5]     0:11[ 8] 
  15. Väino Kundla                   Orvand               18:30.00 00:24.33       1:27(16)     6:01(19)     8:23(18)     8:43(18)     9:22(18)     9:58(17)    17:25(16)    19:03(16)    21:10(15)    22:48(15)    24:00(15)    24:21(15)    24:33(15)  
                                                                                  1:27[16]     4:34[19]     2:22[11]     0:20[15]     0:39[12]     0:36[ 8]     7:27[15]     1:38[15]     2:07[ 9]     1:38[14]     1:12[14]     0:21[14]     0:12[12] 
  16. Jüri Tarmak                    TON                  18:45.00 00:26.25       2:38(19)     3:48(18)     7:03(17)     7:23(17)     8:14(17)     9:19(16)    16:25(15)    18:26(15)    21:53(16)    24:04(16)    25:29(16)    26:11(16)    26:25(16)  
                                                                                  2:38[19]     1:10[17]     3:15[18]     0:20[15]     0:51[18]     1:05[17]     7:06[14]     2:01[16]     3:27[16]     2:11[16]     1:25[15]     0:42[16]     0:14[15] 
      Paul Aug                       Orvand               18:36.00 Vale KP        1:01( 4)     1:48( 5)     3:53( 4)     4:14( 4)     4:49( 5)  
                                                                                  1:01[ 4]     0:47[ 6]     2:05[ 5]     0:21[18]     0:35[ 6] 
      Rein Küttim                    Orion                18:37.00 Vale KP        1:17(11)     2:10(12)  
                                                                                  1:17[11]     0:53[12] 
      Agu Koppa                      -                    18:46.00 Vale KP        1:25(15)     2:46(16)     5:39(15)     5:59(15)     6:49(16)     7:34(15)  
                                                                                  1:25[15]     1:21[18]     2:53[17]     0:20[15]     0:50[17]     0:45[15] 
N18
2649m 11KP
Koht  Nimi                           Klubi                S.aeg    Tulemus       1.45\184m    2.53\120m     3.51\51m    4.47\481m    5.48\115m    6.41\155m    7.58\251m    8.46\281m     9.44\59m   10.57\608m    11.43\43m   F.\37m  
   1. Sigrid Ruul                    JOKA                 18:38.00 00:14.52       1:04( 1)     1:47( 1)  
                                                                                  1:04[ 1]     0:43[ 5] 
   2. Evely Kaasiku                  JOKA                 18:40.00 00:14.58       1:16( 4)     1:56( 4)     1:59( 3)     4:55( 1)     5:23( 1)     6:30( 1)     8:11( 1)    10:33( 1)    11:13( 1)    14:37( 1)    14:50( 1)    14:58( 1)  
                                                                                  1:16[ 4]     0:40[ 3]     0:03[ 4]     2:56[ 1]     0:28[ 3]     1:07[ 1]     1:41[ 1]     2:22[ 2]     0:40[ 1]     3:24[ 1]     0:13[ 1]     0:08[ 1] 
   3. Triinu Rooni                   Orvand               18:39.00 00:16.16       1:18( 5)     2:00( 6)     2:04( 5)     5:14( 5)     5:41( 4)     6:55( 4)     8:50( 4)    11:11( 2)    12:23( 3)    15:50( 2)    16:06( 2)    16:16( 2)  
                                                                                  1:18[ 5]     0:42[ 4]     0:04[ 5]     3:10[ 4]     0:27[ 2]     1:14[ 3]     1:55[ 3]     2:21[ 1]     1:12[ 6]     3:27[ 2]     0:16[ 3]     0:10[ 3] 
   4. Kadi-Liis Minn                 JOKA                 18:36.00 00:16.58       1:11( 2)     1:50( 2)     1:52( 1)     5:00( 3)     5:26( 2)     6:39( 2)     8:30( 2)    11:21( 3)    12:26( 4)    16:30( 3)    16:47( 3)    16:58( 3)  
                                                                                  1:11[ 2]     0:39[ 2]     0:02[ 2]     3:08[ 3]     0:26[ 1]     1:13[ 2]     1:51[ 2]     2:51[ 3]     1:05[ 3]     4:04[ 5]     0:17[ 4]     0:11[ 4] 
   5. Elina-Emiilie Leht             Okas                 18:32.00 00:17.21       1:14( 3)     1:58( 5)     1:59( 3)     4:58( 2)     5:27( 3)     6:45( 3)     8:45( 3)    11:41( 4)    12:22( 2)    16:52( 4)    17:10( 4)    17:21( 4)  
                                                                                  1:14[ 3]     0:44[ 6]     0:01[ 1]     2:59[ 2]     0:29[ 4]     1:18[ 4]     2:00[ 4]     2:56[ 4]     0:41[ 2]     4:30[ 6]     0:18[ 5]     0:11[ 4] 
   6. Marianne Haug                  Võru                 18:34.00 00:18.17       1:19( 6)     1:55( 3)     1:57( 2)     5:07( 4)     5:46( 5)     7:15( 5)     9:25( 5)    13:06( 5)    14:16( 5)    17:54( 5)    18:08( 5)    18:17( 5)  
                                                                                  1:19[ 6]     0:36[ 1]     0:02[ 2]     3:10[ 4]     0:39[ 5]     1:29[ 6]     2:10[ 6]     3:41[ 5]     1:10[ 4]     3:38[ 4]     0:14[ 2]     0:09[ 2] 
   7. Marie Tammemäe                 Orvand               18:33.00 00:19.28       1:22( 8)     2:33( 9)     2:37( 7)     6:11( 6)     6:50( 6)     8:14( 6)    10:19( 6)    14:10( 6)    15:21( 6)    18:56( 6)    19:16( 6)    19:28( 6)  
                                                                                  1:22[ 8]     1:11[ 9]     0:04[ 5]     3:34[ 6]     0:39[ 5]     1:24[ 5]     2:05[ 5]     3:51[ 6]     1:11[ 5]     3:35[ 3]     0:20[ 7]     0:12[ 7] 
   8. Liina Vesilind                 SRD                  18:35.00 00:21.28       1:24( 9)     2:21( 8)  
                                                                                  1:24[ 9]     0:57[ 8] 
   9. Karin Alamaa                   Orvand               18:37.00 00:25.11       1:21( 7)     2:16( 7)     2:21( 6)     7:20( 7)     8:03( 7)     9:35( 7)    12:19( 7)    18:04( 7)    19:38( 7)    24:42( 7)    25:00( 7)    25:11( 7)  
                                                                                  1:21[ 7]     0:55[ 7]     0:05[ 7]     4:59[ 7]     0:43[ 7]     1:32[ 7]     2:44[ 7]     5:45[ 7]     1:34[ 7]     5:04[ 7]     0:18[ 5]     0:11[ 4] 
N21
2649m 11KP
Koht  Nimi                           Klubi                S.aeg    Tulemus       1.45\184m    2.53\120m     3.51\51m    4.47\481m    5.48\115m    6.41\155m    7.58\251m    8.46\281m     9.44\59m   10.57\608m    11.43\43m   F.\37m  
   1. Piibe Tammemäe                 Orvand               18:52.00 00:13.17       0:59( 1)     1:36( 2)     1:36( 1)     4:17( 1)     4:49( 1)     5:50( 1)     7:20( 1)     9:15( 1)     9:52( 1)    12:54( 1)    13:08( 1)    13:17( 1)  
                                                                                  0:59[ 1]     0:37[ 2]     0:00[ 1]     2:41[ 1]     0:32[ 7]     1:01[ 1]     1:30[ 1]     1:55[ 1]     0:37[ 1]     3:02[ 1]     0:14[ 1]     0:09[ 1] 
   2. Kirti Rebane                   Tammed               18:48.00 00:13.50       1:02( 2)     1:34( 1)  
                                                                                  1:02[ 2]     0:32[ 1] 
   3. Ingrid Vehlmann                Mercury              18:44.00 00:16.13       1:11( 7)     1:53( 5)     1:55( 4)     5:04( 3)     5:32( 3)     6:43( 3)     8:33( 2)    11:06( 3)    12:09( 3)    15:44( 2)    16:03( 2)    16:13( 2)  
                                                                                  1:11[ 7]     0:42[ 3]     0:02[ 2]     3:09[ 3]     0:28[ 3]     1:11[ 3]     1:50[ 4]     2:33[ 4]     1:03[10]     3:35[ 2]     0:19[ 7]     0:10[ 4] 
   4. Heli Haug                      Võru                 18:54.00 00:17.01       1:06( 4)     1:53( 5)     1:56( 5)     5:22( 7)     5:53( 8)     7:17( 8)     9:17( 7)    12:05( 5)    12:48( 5)    16:34( 3)    16:51( 3)    17:01( 3)  
                                                                                  1:06[ 4]     0:47[ 9]     0:03[ 7]     3:26[ 9]     0:31[ 5]     1:24[10]     2:00[ 6]     2:48[ 6]     0:43[ 2]     3:46[ 4]     0:17[ 4]     0:10[ 4] 
   5. Margit Võhandu                                      18:42.00 00:17.17       1:25(13)     2:11(11)     2:14(10)     5:18( 6)     5:49( 6)     7:05( 4)     8:56( 5)    12:19( 7)    13:05( 6)    16:46( 4)    17:07( 4)    17:17( 4)  
                                                                                  1:25[13]     0:46[ 7]     0:03[ 7]     3:04[ 2]     0:31[ 5]     1:16[ 4]     1:51[ 5]     3:23[10]     0:46[ 4]     3:41[ 3]     0:21[12]     0:10[ 4] 
   6. Tais Vakrõõm                   SRD                  18:43.00 00:18.18       1:13( 8)     2:00( 8)     2:03( 7)     5:26( 9)     6:16(10)     7:34( 9)     9:34( 9)    12:48( 8)    13:44( 8)    17:46( 5)    18:06( 5)    18:18( 5)  
                                                                                  1:13[ 8]     0:47[ 9]     0:03[ 7]     3:23[ 8]     0:50[11]     1:18[ 6]     2:00[ 6]     3:14[ 9]     0:56[ 9]     4:02[ 5]     0:20[ 9]     0:12[10] 
   7. Piret Kannike                  -                    18:47.00 00:18.22       1:21(11)     2:07(10)     2:09( 9)     5:25( 8)     5:51( 7)     7:09( 7)     8:58( 6)    12:08( 6)    13:14( 7)    17:57( 7)    18:11( 6)    18:22( 6)  
                                                                                  1:21[11]     0:46[ 7]     0:02[ 2]     3:16[ 5]     0:26[ 2]     1:18[ 6]     1:49[ 2]     3:10[ 8]     1:06[12]     4:43[ 9]     0:14[ 1]     0:11[ 8] 
   7. Anu Koppa                      -                    18:56.00 00:18.22       1:24(12)     2:13(12)     2:17(11)     5:43(11)     6:33(12)     7:50(11)    10:07(11)    12:54( 9)    13:44( 8)    17:56( 6)    18:13( 7)    18:22( 6)  
                                                                                  1:24[12]     0:49[12]     0:04[10]     3:26[ 9]     0:50[11]     1:17[ 5]     2:17[12]     2:47[ 5]     0:50[ 6]     4:12[ 7]     0:17[ 4]     0:09[ 1] 
   9. Anne-Mari Pevkur               -                    18:49.00 00:19.22       1:07( 5)     1:54( 7)     1:56( 5)     5:13( 5)     5:47( 5)     7:06( 6)     9:17( 7)    11:40( 4)    12:28( 4)    18:48( 8)    19:13( 8)    19:22( 8)  
                                                                                  1:07[ 5]     0:47[ 9]     0:02[ 2]     3:17[ 6]     0:34[ 8]     1:19[ 8]     2:11[10]     2:23[ 3]     0:48[ 5]     6:20[13]     0:25[13]     0:09[ 1] 
  10. Juta Tarmak                    TON                  18:53.00 00:19.38       1:17( 9)     2:02( 9)     2:06( 8)     5:33(10)     6:15( 9)     7:39(10)     9:50(10)    13:15(10)    14:19(10)    19:05( 9)    19:25( 9)    19:38( 9)  
                                                                                  1:17[ 9]     0:45[ 6]     0:04[10]     3:27[11]     0:42[10]     1:24[10]     2:11[10]     3:25[11]     1:04[11]     4:46[10]     0:20[ 9]     0:13[11] 
  11. Tiina Alamaa                   Orvand               18:41.00 00:19.58       1:19(10)     2:21(13)     2:26(12)     5:53(12)     6:30(11)     7:58(12)    10:08(12)    13:57(11)    15:13(11)    19:26(10)    19:45(10)    19:58(10)  
                                                                                  1:19[10]     1:02[14]     0:05[12]     3:27[11]     0:37[ 9]     1:28[13]     2:10[ 9]     3:49[12]     1:16[13]     4:13[ 8]     0:19[ 7]     0:13[11] 
  12. Elina Kutti                    Orvand               18:45.00 00:20.16       1:09( 6)     1:51( 4)     1:53( 3)     5:11( 4)     5:40( 4)     7:05( 4)     8:54( 4)    14:54(12)    15:44(12)    19:49(11)    20:06(11)    20:16(11)  
                                                                                  1:09[ 6]     0:42[ 3]     0:02[ 2]     3:18[ 7]     0:29[ 4]     1:25[12]     1:49[ 2]     6:00[13]     0:50[ 6]     4:05[ 6]     0:17[ 4]     0:10[ 4] 
  13. Ilvi Vare                      West                 18:50.00 00:21.07       1:05( 3)     1:49( 3)     1:51( 2)     5:01( 2)     5:25( 2)     6:31( 2)     8:34( 3)    10:51( 2)    11:35( 2)    20:41(12)    20:56(12)    21:07(12)  
                                                                                  1:05[ 3]     0:44[ 5]     0:02[ 2]     3:10[ 4]     0:24[ 1]     1:06[ 2]     2:03[ 8]     2:17[ 2]     0:44[ 3]     9:06[14]     0:15[ 3]     0:11[ 8] 
  14. Mari-Liis Kaljur               Harju KEK            18:46.00 00:21.53       1:28(14)     2:35(14)     2:44(13)     6:48(13)     7:41(13)     9:20(13)    11:53(13)    14:56(13)    15:46(13)    21:20(13)    21:40(13)    21:53(13)  
                                                                                  1:28[14]     1:07[15]     0:09[14]     4:04[13]     0:53[13]     1:39[14]     2:33[14]     3:03[ 7]     0:50[ 6]     5:34[11]     0:20[ 9]     0:13[11] 
  15. Elis Hoff                      -                    18:51.00 00:34.32       2:32(15)     3:30(15)     3:36(14)     7:43(14)     8:38(14)    10:01(14)    12:31(14)    26:43(14)    28:04(14)    33:50(14)    34:16(14)    34:32(14)  
                                                                                  2:32[15]     0:58[13]     0:06[13]     4:07[14]     0:55[14]     1:23[ 9]     2:30[13]    14:12[14]     1:21[14]     5:46[12]     0:26[14]     0:16[14] 
N35
2649m 11KP
Koht  Nimi                           Klubi                S.aeg    Tulemus       1.45\184m    2.53\120m     3.51\51m    4.47\481m    5.48\115m    6.41\155m    7.58\251m    8.46\281m     9.44\59m   10.57\608m    11.43\43m   F.\37m  
   1. Marje Viirmann                 Harju KEK            19:05.00 00:14.29       1:09( 2)     1:50( 2)     1:51( 1)     4:45( 1)     5:10( 1)     6:17( 1)     7:58( 1)    10:14( 1)    10:55( 1)    14:04( 1)    14:19( 1)    14:29( 1)  
                                                                                  1:09[ 2]     0:41[ 2]     0:01[ 1]     2:54[ 1]     0:25[ 1]     1:07[ 1]     1:41[ 1]     2:16[ 1]     0:41[ 1]     3:09[ 1]     0:15[ 1]     0:10[ 1] 
   2. Heidi Sild                     West                 19:04.00 00:15.07       1:05( 1)     1:43( 1)  
                                                                                  1:05[ 1]     0:38[ 1] 
   3. Maris Roosipuu                 Orion                19:03.00 00:15.54       1:10( 3)     1:57( 3)     1:59( 2)     4:55( 2)     5:24( 2)     6:46( 2)     8:34( 2)    11:01( 2)    11:58( 2)    15:26( 2)    15:44( 2)    15:54( 2)  
                                                                                  1:10[ 3]     0:47[ 4]     0:02[ 2]     2:56[ 2]     0:29[ 2]     1:22[ 2]     1:48[ 2]     2:27[ 2]     0:57[ 3]     3:28[ 2]     0:18[ 2]     0:10[ 1] 
   4. Merike Paapson                 TON                  19:00.00 00:17.52       1:16( 4)     2:00( 4)  
                                                                                  1:16[ 4]     0:44[ 3] 
   5. Ella Shved                     SRD                  19:02.00 00:21.15       1:32( 6)     2:35( 6)     2:40( 4)     6:23( 3)     6:58( 3)     8:24( 3)    10:53( 3)    15:13( 3)    16:07( 3)    20:42( 3)    21:02( 3)    21:15( 3)  
                                                                                  1:32[ 6]     1:03[ 6]     0:05[ 3]     3:43[ 3]     0:35[ 3]     1:26[ 3]     2:29[ 3]     4:20[ 4]     0:54[ 2]     4:35[ 3]     0:20[ 3]     0:13[ 3] 
   6. Tiia Elvre                     Orvand               19:01.00 00:22.02       1:28( 5)     2:19( 5)     2:28( 3)     6:48( 4)     7:29( 4)     9:08( 4)    11:46( 4)    15:34( 4)    16:39( 4)    21:23( 4)    21:46( 4)    22:02( 4)  
                                                                                  1:28[ 5]     0:51[ 5]     0:09[ 4]     4:20[ 4]     0:41[ 4]     1:39[ 4]     2:38[ 4]     3:48[ 3]     1:05[ 4]     4:44[ 4]     0:23[ 4]     0:16[ 4] 
N50
2279m 10KP
Koht  Nimi                           Klubi                S.aeg    Tulemus       1.31\169m    2.33\549m     3.58\52m    4.50\134m    5.49\209m    6.48\208m    7.56\125m    8.54\173m    9.42\211m    10.43\52m   F.\37m  
   1. Eha Tolm                       Orvand               18:41.00 00:13.42       1:34( 6)     4:49( 2)     5:22( 2)     6:08( 2)     8:04( 2)     9:26( 1)    10:26( 1)    11:30( 1)    13:14( 1)    13:30( 1)    13:42( 1)  
                                                                                  1:34[ 6]     3:15[ 1]     0:33[ 5]     0:46[ 1]     1:56[ 2]     1:22[ 1]     1:00[ 2]     1:04[ 1]     1:44[ 2]     0:16[ 1]     0:12[ 2] 
   2. Siiri Poopuu                   JOKA                 18:39.00 00:13.56       1:15( 2)     4:44( 1)     5:12( 1)     6:03( 1)     7:48( 1)     9:39( 2)    10:39( 2)    11:46( 2)    13:29( 2)    13:46( 2)    13:56( 2)  
                                                                                  1:15[ 2]     3:29[ 2]     0:28[ 2]     0:51[ 2]     1:45[ 1]     1:51[ 6]     1:00[ 2]     1:07[ 2]     1:43[ 1]     0:17[ 2]     0:10[ 1] 
   3. Gea Rennel                     Harju KEK            18:32.00 00:14.49       1:10( 1)     5:19( 4)     5:50( 4)     6:46( 4)     8:46( 3)    10:18( 3)    11:17( 3)    12:34( 3)    14:20( 3)    14:37( 3)    14:49( 3)  
                                                                                  1:10[ 1]     4:09[ 5]     0:31[ 3]     0:56[ 3]     2:00[ 3]     1:32[ 2]     0:59[ 1]     1:17[ 3]     1:46[ 3]     0:17[ 2]     0:12[ 2] 
   4. Kersti Mardiste                Harju KEK            18:38.00 00:15.41       1:20( 3)     5:08( 3)     5:39( 3)     6:42( 3)     8:50( 4)    10:33( 4)    11:41( 4)    13:04( 4)    15:08( 4)    15:29( 4)    15:41( 4)  
                                                                                  1:20[ 3]     3:48[ 3]     0:31[ 3]     1:03[ 5]     2:08[ 4]     1:43[ 4]     1:08[ 4]     1:23[ 4]     2:04[ 5]     0:21[ 6]     0:12[ 2] 
   5. Ülle Kadak                     Lehola               18:31.00 00:15.50       1:20( 3)     5:38( 6)     6:04( 5)     7:00( 5)     9:09( 5)    10:44( 5)    11:53( 5)    13:21( 5)    15:18( 5)    15:38( 5)    15:50( 5)  
                                                                                  1:20[ 3]     4:18[ 6]     0:26[ 1]     0:56[ 3]     2:09[ 5]     1:35[ 3]     1:09[ 6]     1:28[ 5]     1:57[ 4]     0:20[ 4]     0:12[ 2] 
   6. Ilse Uus                       TON                  18:35.00 00:17.05       1:30( 5)     5:35( 5)     6:17( 6)     7:20( 6)     9:48( 6)    11:37( 6)    12:45( 6)    14:13( 6)    16:31( 6)    16:51( 6)    17:05( 6)  
                                                                                  1:30[ 5]     4:05[ 4]     0:42[ 8]     1:03[ 5]     2:28[ 6]     1:49[ 5]     1:08[ 4]     1:28[ 5]     2:18[ 6]     0:20[ 4]     0:14[ 6] 
   7. Epp Kroon                      Ilves                18:36.00 00:18.51       1:41( 8)     6:22( 8)     7:00( 8)     8:05( 8)    10:45( 7)    12:54( 8)    14:12( 8)    15:48( 8)    18:11( 7)    18:35( 7)    18:51( 7)  
                                                                                  1:41[ 8]     4:41[ 8]     0:38[ 7]     1:05[ 7]     2:40[ 7]     2:09[ 8]     1:18[ 8]     1:36[ 8]     2:23[ 7]     0:24[ 7]     0:16[ 8] 
   8. Lembe Lutterus                 Orion                18:34.00 00:19.10       1:40( 7)     6:15( 7)     6:52( 7)     8:03( 7)    10:50( 8)    12:52( 7)    14:04( 7)    15:39( 7)    18:27( 8)    18:56( 8)    19:10( 8)  
                                                                                  1:40[ 7]     4:35[ 7]     0:37[ 6]     1:11[ 8]     2:47[ 8]     2:02[ 7]     1:12[ 7]     1:35[ 7]     2:48[ 8]     0:29[ 8]     0:14[ 6] 
      Marika Pilt                    West                 18:40.00 Vale KP     
                                                                              
      Anu Pallon                     JOKA                 18:37.00 Vale KP     
                                                                              
OK Orvand
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2008, www.tak-soft.com 29.07.2009 20:41:59