Rapla sprint 22.07.2012 Rapla (Rein Rooni) |
Nr Nimi Klubi Kiip S.aeg
1 Reserv1 12:14
2 Reserv2 12:15
3 Krister Aarna SRD 345789 12:16
4 Tomi-Andre Piirmets West 2012369 12:17
5 Rando Marrandi JOKA 255851 12:18
6 Kaarel Hendrik Zernant Ilves 255634 12:19
7 Raiko Marrandi JOKA 255853 12:20
8 Peeter August Leht Okas 990105 12:21
9 Vadim Shved SRD 2007520 12:22
Nr Nimi Klubi Kiip S.aeg
10 Reserv3 12:28
11 Reserv2 12:29
12 Reserv1 12:30
13 Anders Åkerman Peko 730302 12:31
14 Lauri Tammemäe SK 100 500495 12:32
15 Tarmo Kuub LSF PT 770066 12:33
16 Martin Betlem 2012322 12:34
17 Ragnar Ilp 218380 12:35
18 Taivo Timmusk HOK 1394136 12:36
19 Janek Piirisild Võru 1996624 12:37
20 Sergei Rjabõshkin SRD 2007521 12:38
21 Vaiko Vare West 1303014 12:39
22 Daniel Vasser Kobras 1391872 12:40
23 Taavi Kala Tammed 1009535 12:41
24 Sven-Erik Rebane Orvand 223621 12:42
25 Jaan Tarmak JOKA 850629 12:43
26 Ats Sõnajalg KEKRSK 345829 12:44
27 Aleksandr Shved SRD 920324 12:45
Nr Nimi Klubi Kiip S.aeg
28 Reserv2 12:00
29 Reserv1 12:01
30 Aivar Leht Okas 710311 12:02
31 Sergei Shved SRD 2007517 12:03
32 Tarmo Klaar Ilves 654321 12:04
33 Jevgeni Shejanov SRD 995820 12:05
34 Raul Hindov TON 501241 12:06
35 Vladimir Savinov SRD 255609 12:07
36 Arvo Laanemets TAOK 1008451 12:08
37 Urmas Aarna SRD 899069 12:09
38 Meelis Mälter KEKRSK 305294 12:10
39 Margus Andresson LSF PT 211470 12:11
40 Anton Roolaid TAOK 771013 12:12
41 Lauri Olli LSF PT 500440 12:13
Nr Nimi Klubi Kiip S.aeg
42 Reserv2 12:20
43 Reserv1 12:21
44 Tiit Koppel Orion 302851 12:22
45 Väino Kundla Orvand 305457 12:23
46 Andrus Rämmann Koop 504931 12:24
47 Matti Betlem 1008438 12:25
48 Peep Koppel Koop 302852 12:26
49 Heino Rebane Orvand 345794 12:27
50 Mihkel Mälter KEKRSK 305293 12:28
51 Rafael Gordon West 1396774 12:29
52 Rein Küttim Orion 980551 12:30
53 Paul Aug Orvand 305450 12:31
54 Aivar Meindok LSF PT 338116 12:32
Nr Nimi Klubi Kiip S.aeg
55 Reserv2 12:13
56 Reserv1 12:14
57 Elina-Emiilie Leht Okas 960319 12:15
58 Alina Kramarenko SRD 335845 12:16
59 Aiki Vare West 335698 12:17
60 Triine Viirmann KEKRSK 363863 12:18
61 Aleksandra Leesment SRD 361467 12:19
Nr Nimi Klubi Kiip S.aeg
62 Reserv1 12:33
63 Reserv2 12:34
64 Reserv3 12:35
65 Marelle Sulg Orvand 354043 12:36
66 Anu Åkerman Peko 305477 12:37
67 Maarika Leht Okas 929403 12:38
68 Triinu Rooni Orvand 886246 12:39
69 Marge Sargma Tammed 2031708 12:40
70 Ade Palm HOK 433271 12:41
71 Helene Arula OK Kooperaator 1390478 12:42
Nr Nimi Klubi Kiip S.aeg
72 Reserv1 12:00
73 Reserv2 12:01
74 Triina-Britt Preden TON 500434 12:02
75 Ilvi Vare West 335694 12:03
76 Marje Zernant 2009626 12:04
77 Maris Roosipuu Orion 418166 12:05
78 Ella Shved SRD 2007515 12:06
79 Heli Haug Võru 1008473 12:07
80 Anneli Rämmann 505074 12:08
81 Mari Roots TAOK 305623 12:09
82 Heidi Sild West 503331 12:10
83 Merike Paapson TON 660309 12:11
84 Tiina Kangilaski - 1396762 12:12
Nr Nimi Klubi Kiip S.aeg
85 Reserv1 12:23
86 Reserv2 12:24
87 Leena Leesment SRD 335846 12:25
88 Ilse Uus TON 305644 12:26
89 Marje Viirmann KEKRSK 980565 12:27