RMK Raplamaa päevak - 12.06.2024 - Keava mäed

6/12/2024
Organiser : OK Orvand
Cours Master : Rein Rooni
[ALG] [M21] [M40] [M50] [N21] [N50]
[VALIK]
ALG Course (1): 9 KP 1.760km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 35)   4.( 46)   5.( 47)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 45)   9.( 50)  Finish              
 1. Uku Laes                  00:40:32 17:50:22   02:14  3  04:32  3  09:52  2  17:55  2  21:32  2  24:13  2  30:36  2  36:34  1  39:08  1  40:32  1 00:40:32
       0                           ALG            02:14  3  02:18  3  05:20  2  08:03  3  03:37  2  02:41  3  06:23  2  05:58  1  02:34  2  01:24  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Oskar Sooberg             00:41:29 18:29:36   01:00  1  02:17  1  05:51  1  11:07  1  13:15  1  15:10  1  20:07  1  38:55  2  40:43  2  41:29  2 00:41:29
   30100 TON                       ALG            01:00  1  01:17  1  03:34  1  05:16  1  02:08  1  01:55  1  04:57  1  18:48  4  01:48  1  00:46  1
                                                 -01:14    -01:01    -01:46    -02:47    -01:29    -00:46    -01:26     12:50    -00:46    -00:38   
 3. Ardo Arusaar              01:27:38 17:02:11   05:39  4  08:41  4  35:43  4  43:24  3  47:14  3  49:29  3  73:52  3  81:15  3  86:39  3  87:38  3 01:27:38
       0                           ALG            05:39  4  03:02  4  27:02  4  07:41  2  03:50  3  02:15  2  24:23  4  07:23  2  05:24  4  00:59  3
                                                  03:25     00:44     21:42    -00:22     00:13    -00:26     18:00     01:25     02:50    -00:25   
 4. August Tikk               01:27:57 17:55:48   01:51  2  03:46  2  10:07  3  53:08  4  58:43  4  64:31  4  74:28  4  84:33  4  87:08  4  87:57  4 01:27:57
       0                           ALG            01:51  2  01:55  2  06:21  3  43:01  4  05:35  4  05:48  4  09:57  3  10:05  3  02:35  3  00:49  2
                                                 -00:23    -00:23     01:01     34:58     01:58     03:07     03:34     04:07     00:01    -00:35   
  Ideal time:                                     01:00     01:17     03:34     05:16     02:08     01:55     04:57     05:58     01:48     00:46   00:28:39

M21 Course (2): 20 KP 3.790km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 33)   2.( 32)   3.( 31)   4.( 34)   5.( 36)   6.( 35)   7.( 48)   8.( 34)   9.( 37)  10.( 39)  11.( 49)  12.( 40)  13.( 41)  14.( 42)  15.( 47)  16.( 43)  17.( 38)  18.( 44)  19.( 45)  20.( 50)  Finish              
 1. Kaupo Kaljumets           00:42:02 18:50:29   00:55  1  02:04  1  02:47  1  04:24  1  06:48  1  09:34  1  11:01  1  13:16  1  15:40  1  20:33  1  22:01  1  24:04  1  26:07  1  27:06  1  28:46  1  31:38  1  35:31  1  38:32  1  40:33  1  41:35  1  42:02  1 00:42:02
   12605                           M21            00:55  1  01:09  1  00:43  1  01:37  1  02:24  1  02:46  2  01:27  1  02:15  3  02:24  1  04:53  1  01:28  5  02:03  5  02:03  3  00:59  2  01:40  2  02:52  6  03:53  4  03:01  5  02:01  4  01:02  2  00:27  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Brigitte Panker           00:49:10 18:07:29   01:18  4  02:54  4  03:51  4  05:41  4  09:09  2  12:35  2  14:31  2  16:39  2  20:16  2  27:00  2  28:27  2  30:12  2  32:21  2  33:35  2  38:34  2  39:51  2  43:01  2  45:24  2  47:27  2  48:35  2  49:10  2 00:49:10
    8043 Ilves                     M21            01:18  4  01:36  6  00:57  4  01:50  2  03:28  3  03:26  5  01:56  4  02:08  2  03:37  3  06:44  2  01:27  4  01:45  4  02:09  4  01:14  3  04:59  6  01:17  2  03:10  2  02:23  1  02:03  5  01:08  3  00:35  5
                                                  00:23     00:27     00:14     00:13     01:04     00:40     00:29    -00:07     01:13     01:51    -00:01    -00:18     00:06     00:15     03:19    -01:35    -00:43    -00:38     00:02     00:06     00:08   
 3. Roland Jairus             00:49:42 18:17:24   01:16  2  02:30  2  03:25  2  05:15  2  11:01  4  13:39  4  15:33  3  17:59  4  21:26  3  28:22  3  29:33  3  33:31  3  35:22  3  36:18  3  39:40  3  40:53  3  43:59  3  46:42  3  48:17  3  49:11  3  49:42  3 00:49:42
   17418 Põrgupõhja                M21            01:16  2  01:14  2  00:55  2  01:50  2  05:46  5  02:38  1  01:54  3  02:26  5  03:27  2  06:56  4  01:11  1  03:58  6  01:51  2  00:56  1  03:22  4  01:13  1  03:06  1  02:43  2  01:35  1  00:54  1  00:31  3
                                                  00:21     00:05     00:12     00:13     03:22    -00:08     00:27     00:11     01:03     02:03    -00:17     01:55    -00:12    -00:03     01:42    -01:39    -00:47    -00:18    -00:26    -00:08     00:04   
 4. Sven-Erik Rebane          00:51:16 18:30:34   01:17  3  02:40  3  03:39  3  05:34  3  12:22  5  15:15  5  17:06  5  19:28  5  25:21  4  32:05  4  33:25  4  35:06  4  36:56  4  38:19  4  39:48  4  41:51  4  45:04  4  47:47  4  49:34  4  50:46  4  51:16  4 00:51:16
    6863 Orvand                    M21            01:17  3  01:23  4  00:59  5  01:55  4  06:48  6  02:53  3  01:51  2  02:22  4  05:53  4  06:44  2  01:20  3  01:41  3  01:50  1  01:23  5  01:29  1  02:03  5  03:13  3  02:43  2  01:47  2  01:12  4  00:30  2
                                                  00:22     00:14     00:16     00:18     04:24     00:07     00:24     00:07     03:29     01:51    -00:08    -00:22    -00:13     00:24    -00:11    -00:49    -00:40    -00:18    -00:14     00:10     00:03   
 5. Markus Tõnisson           01:02:57 17:49:36   03:15  5  04:29  5  05:24  5  07:52  5  10:38  3  13:37  3  15:54  4  17:25  3  27:03  5  39:39  5  40:51  5  42:17  5  44:33  5  45:54  5  49:16  5  50:56  5  54:54  5  57:47  5  59:40  5  62:26  5  62:57  5 01:02:57
   15605 TON                       M21            03:15  5  01:14  2  00:55  2  02:28  5  02:46  2  02:59  4  02:17  5  01:31  1  09:38  5  12:36  6  01:12  2  01:26  1  02:16  5  01:21  4  03:22  4  01:40  4  03:58  5  02:53  4  01:53  3  02:46  6  00:31  3
                                                  02:20     00:05     00:12     00:51     00:22     00:13     00:50    -00:44     07:14     07:43    -00:16    -00:37     00:13     00:22     01:42    -01:12     00:05    -00:08    -00:08     01:44     00:04   
 6. Viljar Pennert            01:51:41 18:17:30   28:09  6  29:42  6  30:42  6  34:39  6  39:29  6  43:24  6  46:15  6  48:57  6  59:04  6  70:25  6  72:39  6  74:16  6  78:05  6  81:19  6  84:28  6  86:00  6 102:27  6 106:18  6 109:13  6 110:50  6 111:41  6 01:51:41
   39877                           M21            28:09  6  01:33  5  01:00  6  03:57  6  04:50  4  03:55  6  02:51  6  02:42  6  10:07  6  11:21  5  02:14  6  01:37  2  03:49  6  03:14  6  03:09  3  01:32  3  16:27  6  03:51  6  02:55  6  01:37  5  00:51  6
                                                  27:14     00:24     00:17     02:20     02:26     01:09     01:24     00:27     07:43     06:28     00:46    -00:26     01:46     02:15     01:29    -01:20     12:34     00:50     00:54     00:35     00:24   
  Ideal time:                                     00:55     01:09     00:43     01:37     02:24     02:38     01:27     01:31     02:24     04:53     01:11     01:26     01:50     00:56     01:29     01:13     03:06     02:23     01:35     00:54     00:27   00:36:11

M40 Course (3): 20 KP 3.790km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 33)   2.( 32)   3.( 31)   4.( 34)   5.( 36)   6.( 35)   7.( 48)   8.( 34)   9.( 37)  10.( 39)  11.( 49)  12.( 40)  13.( 41)  14.( 42)  15.( 47)  16.( 43)  17.( 38)  18.( 44)  19.( 45)  20.( 50)  Finish              
 1. Tiit Poopuu               00:42:46 17:50:59   01:04  1  02:24  1  03:31  1  05:55  1  09:03  1  12:35  2  14:26  1  16:25  1  19:43  1  24:36  1  25:27  1  27:51  1  29:45  1  31:25  1  33:18  1  34:33  1  37:31  1  39:16  1  41:03  1  42:08  1  42:46  1 00:42:46
     888 JOKA                      M40            01:04  1  01:20  1  01:07  5  02:24  2  03:08  1  03:32  3  01:51  2  01:59  1  03:18  1  04:53  1  00:51  1  02:24  4  01:54  1  01:40  4  01:53  5  01:15  1  02:58  1  01:45  1  01:47  3  01:05  2  00:38  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kert Lindeberg            00:49:21 17:05:26   02:54  8  04:20  8  05:19  6  08:59  3  12:27  3  15:29  3  17:30  3  19:32  3  23:48  3  30:17  2  31:31  2  34:28  2  36:50  2  38:40  2  40:07  2  41:26  2  44:34  2  46:28  2  47:56  2  48:51  2  49:21  2 00:49:21
    4829 TON                       M40            02:54  8  01:26  2  00:59  3  03:40  3  03:28  3  03:02  1  02:01  4  02:02  2  04:16  3  06:29  3  01:14  3  02:57  5  02:22  4  01:50  5  01:27  1  01:19  2  03:08  2  01:54  2  01:28  1  00:55  1  00:30  2
                                                  01:50     00:06    -00:08     01:16     00:20    -00:30     00:10     00:03     00:58     01:36     00:23     00:33     00:28     00:10    -00:26     00:04     00:10     00:09    -00:19    -00:10    -00:08   
 3. Marko Süld                00:56:42 17:08:33   01:23  3  02:56  3  03:54  3  06:04  2  09:27  2  12:34  1  14:26  1  16:29  2  22:51  2  32:10  3  33:14  3  37:00  3  39:13  3  40:39  3  42:57  3  45:16  3  49:54  3  52:36  3  54:17  3  56:13  3  56:42  3 00:56:42
    8818 HOK                       M40            01:23  3  01:33  4  00:58  2  02:10  1  03:23  2  03:07  2  01:52  3  02:03  3  06:22  5  09:19  6  01:04  2  03:46  6  02:13  3  01:26  2  02:18  7  02:19  7  04:38  6  02:42  6  01:41  2  01:56  8  00:29  1
                                                  00:19     00:13    -00:09    -00:14     00:15    -00:25     00:01     00:04     03:04     04:26     00:13     01:22     00:19    -00:14     00:25     01:04     01:40     00:57    -00:06     00:51    -00:09   
 4. Margus Lehtme             00:57:03 17:21:42   02:12  7  03:43  6  05:20  7  09:14  6  14:21  5  19:23  5  21:36  5  23:50  5  29:45  4  36:09  4  37:25  4  39:16  4  41:52  4  42:59  4  44:49  4  46:33  4  50:38  4  52:56  4  54:59  4  56:20  4  57:03  4 00:57:03
    4218                           M40            02:12  7  01:31  3  01:37  7  03:54  4  05:07  5  05:02  7  02:13  5  02:14  5  05:55  4  06:24  2  01:16  4  01:51  2  02:36  6  01:07  1  01:50  4  01:44  6  04:05  5  02:18  3  02:03  5  01:21  4  00:43  7
                                                  01:08     00:11     00:30     01:30     01:59     01:30     00:22     00:15     02:37     01:31     00:25    -00:33     00:42    -00:33    -00:03     00:29     01:07     00:33     00:16     00:16     00:05   
 5. Vello Solna               00:59:57 19:08:26   01:25  4  03:03  4  03:59  4  09:07  4  13:55  4  18:37  4  20:26  4  22:35  4  29:52  5  37:49  5  39:05  5  44:02  5  46:10  5  47:36  5  49:06  5  50:36  5  53:55  5  56:21  5  58:14  5  59:21  5  59:57  5 00:59:57
     495 Peko                      M40            01:25  4  01:38  6  00:56  1  05:08  6  04:48  4  04:42  6  01:49  1  02:09  4  07:17  6  07:57  5  01:16  4  04:57  8  02:08  2  01:26  2  01:30  2  01:30  3  03:19  3  02:26  5  01:53  4  01:07  3  00:36  3
                                                  00:21     00:18    -00:11     02:44     01:40     01:10    -00:02     00:10     03:59     03:04     00:25     02:33     00:14    -00:14    -00:23     00:15     00:21     00:41     00:06     00:02    -00:02   
 6. Priit Paabo               01:28:34 17:35:34   01:40  5  03:38  5  05:08  5  09:10  5  16:05  6  20:34  6  22:49  6  25:21  6  34:51  6  54:01  6  56:26  6  58:11  6  71:53  7  73:51  7  75:47  7  77:21  7  81:23  7  83:47  6  86:01  6  87:36  6  88:34  6 01:28:34
   16286 Estroad                   M40            01:40  5  01:58  7  01:30  6  04:02  5  06:55  6  04:29  5  02:15  6  02:32  6  09:30  8  19:10  8  02:25  6  01:45  1  13:42  8  01:58  6  01:56  6  01:34  4  04:02  4  02:24  4  02:14  6  01:35  7  00:58  8
                                                  00:36     00:38     00:23     01:38     03:47     00:57     00:24     00:33     06:12     14:17     01:34    -00:39     11:48     00:18     00:03     00:19     01:04     00:39     00:27     00:30     00:20   
 7. Allan Anniste             01:40:29 17:01:58   01:55  6  03:56  7  06:10  8  13:23  7  28:08  7  32:02  7  35:48  7  46:26  8  55:21  8  62:47  8  66:12  8  70:02  8  73:44  8  76:21  8  83:38  8  85:15  8  92:25  8  95:52  7  98:17  7  99:50  7 100:29  7 01:40:29
    3008 JOKA                      M40            01:55  6  02:01  8  02:14  8  07:13  7  14:45  8  03:54  4  03:46  8  10:38  8  08:55  7  07:26  4  03:25  7  03:50  7  03:42  7  02:37  8  07:17  8  01:37  5  07:10  8  03:27  7  02:25  8  01:33  6  00:39  5
                                                  00:51     00:41     01:07     04:49     11:37     00:22     01:55     08:39     05:37     02:33     02:34     01:26     01:48     00:57     05:24     00:22     04:12     01:42     00:38     00:28     00:01   
 8. Rainer Jäär               01:53:46 18:01:37   01:04  1  02:39  2  03:41  2  19:38  8  31:18  8  37:50  8  40:33  8  43:29  7  47:27  7  56:58  7  61:17  7  63:16  7  65:46  6  67:58  6  69:47  6  72:06  6  79:07  6 109:27  8 111:41  8 113:06  8 113:46  8 01:53:46
   18606 Rapla                     M40            01:04  1  01:35  5  01:02  4  15:57  8  11:40  7  06:32  8  02:43  7  02:56  7  03:58  2  09:31  7  04:19  8  01:59  3  02:30  5  02:12  7  01:49  3  02:19  7  07:01  7  30:20  8  02:14  6  01:25  5  00:40  6
                                                  00:00     00:15    -00:05     13:33     08:32     03:00     00:52     00:57     00:40     04:38     03:28    -00:25     00:36     00:32    -00:04     01:04     04:03     28:35     00:27     00:20     00:02   
  Ideal time:                                     01:04     01:20     00:56     02:10     03:08     03:02     01:49     01:59     03:18     04:53     00:51     01:45     01:54     01:07     01:27     01:15     02:58     01:45     01:28     00:55     00:29   00:39:33

M50 Course (4): 15 KP 3.360km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 34)   4.( 36)   5.( 35)   6.( 48)   7.( 34)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 41)  11.( 47)  12.( 43)  13.( 44)  14.( 45)  15.( 50)  Finish              
 1. Urmas Tammemäe            00:47:06 18:24:20   00:43  1  01:50  2  04:40  3  10:27  5  14:01  3  16:18  3  18:48  3  22:54  4  30:50  3  34:15  3  36:47  2  38:33  1  42:48  1  44:57  1  46:20  1  47:06  1 00:47:06
     837 Orvand                    M50            00:43  1  01:07  3  02:50  3  05:47  7  03:34  2  02:17  2  02:30  3  04:06  8  07:56  1  03:25  4  02:32  2  01:46  1  04:15  2  02:09  5  01:23  4  00:46  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Raul Laas                 00:47:34 17:26:07   00:48  6  02:05  6  04:31  2  09:38  3  14:28  4  16:44  4  19:27  4  22:03  3  30:08  2  33:15  2  35:58  1  39:28  3  43:43  3  45:45  2  47:03  3  47:34  2 00:47:34
    5372 JOKA                      M50            00:48  6  01:17  6  02:26  2  05:07  5  04:50  7  02:16  1  02:43  5  02:36  3  08:05  2  03:07  2  02:43  3  03:30  5  04:15  2  02:02  1  01:18  2  00:31  1
                                                  00:05     00:10    -00:24    -00:40     01:16    -00:01     00:13    -01:30     00:09    -00:18     00:11     01:44     00:00    -00:07    -00:05    -00:15   
 3. Raivo Panker              00:47:40 18:01:28   00:45  3  01:46  1  04:41  4  08:47  1  11:21  1  13:50  1  15:53  1  19:52  1  28:21  1  31:39  1  37:01  3  39:00  2  43:29  2  45:45  2  47:00  2  47:40  3 00:47:40
    2685 Mercury                   M50            00:45  3  01:01  1  02:55  4  04:06  1  02:34  1  02:29  4  02:03  1  03:59  7  08:29  3  03:18  3  05:22  9  01:59  2  04:29  4  02:16  6  01:15  1  00:40  4
                                                  00:02    -00:06     00:05    -01:41    -01:00     00:12    -00:27    -00:07     00:33    -00:07     02:50     00:13     00:14     00:07    -00:08    -00:06   
 4. Peep Koppel               00:57:16 17:23:07   00:47  5  01:51  3  04:12  1  09:04  2  12:43  2  15:12  2  17:45  2  21:29  2  31:26  4  35:46  4  38:30  4  42:09  4  53:10  4  55:16  4  56:35  4  57:16  4 00:57:16
     456 Koop                      M50            00:47  5  01:04  2  02:21  1  04:52  4  03:39  3  02:29  4  02:33  4  03:44  6  09:57  5  04:20  6  02:44  4  03:39  6  11:01  9  02:06  3  01:19  3  00:41  5
                                                  00:04    -00:03    -00:29    -00:55     00:05     00:12     00:03    -00:22     02:01     00:55     00:12     01:53     06:46    -00:03    -00:04    -00:05   
 5. Rain Vellerind            00:59:30 18:14:42   00:46  4  02:01  4  17:42  9  22:10  8  26:00  8  28:25  8  30:50  8  33:20  8  42:54  8  45:55  7  48:11  7  51:20  7  55:30  6  57:32  6  58:56  6  59:30  5 00:59:30
    3393 Põrgupõhja                M50            00:46  4  01:15  5  15:41  9  04:28  2  03:50  4  02:25  3  02:25  2  02:30  1  09:34  4  03:01  1  02:16  1  03:09  3  04:10  1  02:02  1  01:24  5  00:34  2
                                                  00:03     00:08     12:51    -01:19     00:16     00:08    -00:05    -01:36     01:38    -00:24    -00:16     01:23    -00:05    -00:07     00:01    -00:12   
 6. Paul Aug                  00:59:40 18:26:43   01:03  9  02:20  9  05:31  6  10:00  4  15:39  5  18:32  6  21:19  5  24:24  6  38:36  6  42:12  6  45:12  6  49:51  6  55:21  5  57:27  5  58:52  5  59:40  6 00:59:40
     835 Orvand                    M50            01:03  9  01:17  6  03:11  6  04:29  3  05:39  8  02:53  7  02:47  6  03:05  5  14:12  8  03:36  5  03:00  5  04:39  8  05:30  5  02:06  3  01:25  6  00:48  8
                                                  00:20     00:10     00:21    -01:18     02:05     00:36     00:17    -01:01     06:16     00:11     00:28     02:53     01:15    -00:03     00:02     00:02   
 7. Kalmer Keevend            01:00:53 17:19:43   00:53  7  02:13  8  05:09  5  11:44  6  15:59  6  18:31  5  21:26  6  23:59  5  36:08  5  40:54  5  44:08  5  47:51  5  56:13  7  58:36  7  60:06  7  60:53  7 01:00:53
      73 JOKA                      M50            00:53  7  01:20  8  02:56  5  06:35  8  04:15  5  02:32  6  02:55  7  02:33  2  12:09  7  04:46  7  03:14  6  03:43  7  08:22  7  02:23  7  01:30  8  00:47  7
                                                  00:10     00:13     00:06     00:48     00:41     00:15     00:25    -01:33     04:13     01:21     00:42     01:57     04:07     00:14     00:07     00:01   
 8. Ahto Karu                 01:04:27 17:13:35   00:57  8  02:04  5  10:11  8  15:21  7  19:56  7  22:50  7  27:51  7  30:34  7  41:10  7  46:11  8  50:36  8  53:45  8  59:57  8  62:26  8  63:53  8  64:27  8 01:04:27
     884 JOKA                      M50            00:57  8  01:07  3  08:07  8  05:10  6  04:35  6  02:54  8  05:01  9  02:43  4  10:36  6  05:01  8  04:25  8  03:09  3  06:12  6  02:29  8  01:27  7  00:34  2
                                                  00:14     00:00     05:17    -00:37     01:01     00:37     02:31    -01:23     02:40     01:36     01:53     01:23     01:57     00:20     00:04    -00:12   
 9. Heino Rebane              01:41:51 18:27:22   00:44  2  02:05  6  09:26  7  23:47  9  30:50  9  34:19  9  37:21  9  43:47  9  63:55  9  76:33  9  80:22  9  85:42  9  96:24  9  99:23  9 101:02  9 101:51  9 01:41:51
    9038 Orvand                    M50            00:44  2  01:21  9  07:21  7  14:21  9  07:03  9  03:29  9  03:02  8  06:26  9  20:08  9  12:38  9  03:49  7  05:20  9  10:42  8  02:59  9  01:39  9  00:49  9
                                                  00:01     00:14     04:31     08:34     03:29     01:12     00:32     02:20     12:12     09:13     01:17     03:34     06:27     00:50     00:16     00:03   
  Ideal time:                                     00:43     01:01     02:21     04:06     02:34     02:16     02:03     02:30     07:56     03:01     02:16     01:46     04:10     02:02     01:15     00:31   00:40:31

N21 Course (5): 15 KP 3.360km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 34)   4.( 36)   5.( 35)   6.( 48)   7.( 34)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 41)  11.( 47)  12.( 43)  13.( 44)  14.( 45)  15.( 50)  Finish              
 1. Astrid Heleen Tõnisson    00:46:27 17:47:42   00:48  3  01:43  1  04:09  1  07:50  1  11:16  1  13:36  1  16:11  1  22:34  1  30:16  1  33:20  1  36:22  1  38:14  1  42:36  1  44:32  1  45:54  1  46:27  1 00:46:27
   15606 TON                       N21            00:48  3  00:55  1  02:26  1  03:41  1  03:26  1  02:20  1  02:35  1  06:23  3  07:42  1  03:04  1  03:02  2  01:52  3  04:22  1  01:56  1  01:22  2  00:33  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rita Ojala                01:04:55 17:47:58   01:13  5  02:42  5  05:46  5  20:07  5  24:41  5  27:27  5  30:18  5  34:11  5  45:09  2  49:13  2  51:58  2  54:48  2  60:29  2  62:40  2  64:01  2  64:55  2 01:04:55
     970 JOKA                      N21            01:13  5  01:29  5  03:04  5  14:21  5  04:34  3  02:46  3  02:51  2  03:53  1  10:58  2  04:04  4  02:45  1  02:50  5  05:41  4  02:11  2  01:21  1  00:54  5
                                                  00:25     00:34     00:38     10:40     01:08     00:26     00:16    -02:30     03:16     01:00    -00:17     00:58     01:19     00:15    -00:01     00:21   
 3. Anete Düüna               01:11:03 17:06:50   00:58  4  02:21  4  05:12  4  10:31  2  14:29  2  17:05  2  23:29  2  27:41  2  47:02  3  53:07  5  56:37  3  59:11  3  65:44  3  68:55  3  70:29  3  71:03  3 01:11:03
   20142 Orvand                    N21            00:58  4  01:23  4  02:51  4  05:19  2  03:58  2  02:36  2  06:24  5  04:12  2  19:21  5  06:05  5  03:30  3  02:34  4  06:33  5  03:11  5  01:34  3  00:34  2
                                                  00:10     00:28     00:25     01:38     00:32     00:16     03:49    -02:11     11:39     03:01     00:28     00:42     02:11     01:15     00:12     00:01   
 4. Ene Kangrumägi            01:12:00 17:40:27   00:44  1  01:53  2  04:27  2  12:04  3  17:10  3  20:42  3  23:52  3  31:07  3  49:01  4  52:23  3  60:45  4  62:04  4  67:12  4  69:31  4  71:18  4  72:00  4 01:12:00
   24434                           N21            00:44  1  01:09  2  02:34  3  07:37  3  05:06  5  03:32  4  03:10  4  07:15  4  17:54  3  03:22  2  08:22  4  01:19  2  05:08  2  02:19  3  01:47  4  00:42  3
                                                 -00:04     00:14     00:08     03:56     01:40     01:12     00:35     00:52     10:12     00:18     05:20    -00:33     00:46     00:23     00:25     00:09   
 5. Kadi Peedo                01:12:05 17:40:24   00:45  2  01:55  3  04:28  3  12:08  4  17:10  3  20:47  4  23:52  3  31:08  4  49:02  5  52:25  4  60:51  5  62:05  5  67:14  5  69:35  5  71:22  5  72:05  5 01:12:05
       0                           N21            00:45  2  01:10  3  02:33  2  07:40  4  05:02  4  03:37  5  03:05  3  07:16  5  17:54  3  03:23  3  08:26  5  01:14  1  05:09  3  02:21  4  01:47  4  00:43  4
                                                 -00:03     00:15     00:07     03:59     01:36     01:17     00:30     00:53     10:12     00:19     05:24    -00:38     00:47     00:25     00:25     00:10   
  Ideal time:                                     00:44     00:55     02:26     03:41     03:26     02:20     02:35     03:53     07:42     03:04     02:45     01:14     04:22     01:56     01:21     00:33   00:42:57

N50 Course (6): 16 KP 2.950km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 33)   2.( 32)   3.( 31)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 46)   8.( 37)   9.( 43)  10.( 47)  11.( 42)  12.( 41)  13.( 40)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 50)  Finish              
 1. Siiri Poopuu              00:44:47 17:25:03   01:45  2  03:49  2  05:24  3  07:51  1  11:11  1  15:13  1  15:53  1  19:15  1  21:13  1  23:20  1  25:26  1  27:06  1  29:55  1  40:05  1  42:30  1  44:02  1  44:47  1 00:44:47
    1250 JOKA                      N50            01:45  2  02:04  4  01:35  4  02:27  1  03:20  1  04:02  1  00:40  2  03:22  1  01:58  4  02:07  4  02:06  3  01:40  3  02:49  1  10:10  1  02:25  5  01:32  2  00:45  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tiina Talisoo             00:51:24 17:03:56   01:47  3  03:49  2  05:31  4  08:31  2  13:01  2  17:39  2  18:31  2  22:08  2  24:05  2  26:11  2  28:32  2  30:35  2  36:01  2  46:13  2  48:49  2  50:36  2  51:24  2 00:51:24
    3119 Harju OK                  N50            01:47  3  02:02  2  01:42  9  03:00  3  04:30  3  04:38  2  00:52  4  03:37  3  01:57  3  02:06  3  02:21  7  02:03  7  05:26  4  10:12  2  02:36  7  01:47  5  00:48  4
                                                  00:02    -00:02     00:07     00:33     01:10     00:36     00:12     00:15    -00:01    -00:01     00:15     00:23     02:37     00:02     00:11     00:15     00:03   
 3. Rutti Räbovoitra          00:56:22 17:56:20   01:52  4  04:01  4  05:20  2  11:32  3  16:06  3  21:12  3  22:31  3  26:29  3  28:44  3  31:26  3  33:36  3  35:21  3  38:44  4  51:35  3  53:55  3  55:36  3  56:22  3 00:56:22
    3276 Mercury                   N50            01:52  4  02:09  6  01:19  1  06:12  6  04:34  4  05:06  4  01:19  6  03:58  5  02:15  5  02:42  6  02:10  5  01:45  5  03:23  3  12:51  5  02:20  3  01:41  4  00:46  2
                                                  00:07     00:05    -00:16     03:45     01:14     01:04     00:39     00:36     00:17     00:35     00:04     00:05     00:34     02:41    -00:05     00:09     00:01   
 4. Lea Tusis                 00:56:45 17:56:18   02:04  5  04:09  5  05:31  4  11:40  4  16:06  3  21:12  3  22:36  4  26:29  3  28:53  4  31:33  4  33:40  4  35:25  4  38:43  3  51:41  4  54:03  4  55:52  4  56:45  4 00:56:45
      69 JOKA                      N50            02:04  5  02:05  5  01:22  2  06:09  5  04:26  2  05:06  4  01:24  7  03:53  4  02:24  6  02:40  5  02:07  4  01:45  5  03:18  2  12:58  6  02:22  4  01:49  6  00:53  6
                                                  00:19     00:01    -00:13     03:42     01:06     01:04     00:44     00:31     00:26     00:33     00:01     00:05     00:29     02:48    -00:03     00:17     00:08   
 5. Ave Liivand               00:59:52 17:10:49   02:16  6  04:29  6  06:06  6  12:20  5  19:08  5  24:02  5  24:47  5  28:49  5  31:14  5  34:06  5  36:20  5  37:59  5  44:28  5  55:14  5  57:25  5  58:59  5  59:52  5 00:59:52
     466 Koop                      N50            02:16  6  02:13  7  01:37  6  06:14  7  06:48  7  04:54  3  00:45  3  04:02  6  02:25  7  02:52  7  02:14  6  01:39  2  06:29  5  10:46  4  02:11  1  01:34  3  00:53  6
                                                  00:31     00:09     00:02     03:47     03:28     00:52     00:05     00:40     00:27     00:45     00:08    -00:01     03:40     00:36    -00:14     00:02     00:08   
 6. Ilme Roosi                01:03:42 18:17:51   01:42  1  03:33  1  05:09  1  14:41  6  19:18  6  28:14  7  29:43  7  33:09  7  34:51  7  36:34  7  38:38  7  40:18  7  48:03  7  58:32  6  60:58  6  62:56  6  63:42  6 01:03:42
    8401 Orvand                    N50            01:42  1  01:51  1  01:36  5  09:32 10  04:37  5  08:56  8  01:29  8  03:26  2  01:42  2  01:43  2  02:04  1  01:40  3  07:45  9  10:29  3  02:26  6  01:58  8  00:46  2
                                                 -00:03    -00:13     00:01     07:05     01:17     04:54     00:49     00:04    -00:16    -00:24    -00:02     00:00     04:56     00:19     00:01     00:26     00:01   
 7. Eha Tolm                  01:07:12 18:19:09   08:26 10  10:28  9  11:51  8  14:49  7  20:51  7  25:57  6  26:35  6  31:39  6  33:19  6  34:48  6  36:53  6  38:28  6  47:57  6  62:41  7  64:56  7  66:21  7  67:12  7 01:07:12
    2537 Orvand                    N50            08:26 10  02:02  2  01:23  3  02:58  2  06:02  6  05:06  4  00:38  1  05:04  8  01:40  1  01:29  1  02:05  2  01:35  1  09:29 10  14:44  7  02:15  2  01:25  1  00:51  5
                                                  06:41    -00:02    -00:12     00:31     02:42     01:04    -00:02     01:42    -00:18    -00:38    -00:01    -00:05     06:40     04:34    -00:10    -00:07     00:06   
 8. Anu Pallon                01:20:10 17:14:33   05:15  7  08:12  7  10:41  7  15:58  8  22:53  8  30:29  8  31:37  8  36:20  8  40:05  8  45:21  8  48:27  8  51:01  8  57:52  8  73:34  8  77:06  8  79:01  8  80:10  8 01:20:10
    7138 JOKA                      N50            05:15  7  02:57  8  02:29 10  05:17  4  06:55  8  07:36  7  01:08  5  04:43  7  03:45  8  05:16  8  03:06  8  02:34  8  06:51  6  15:42  8  03:32  8  01:55  7  01:09  8
                                                  03:30     00:53     00:54     02:50     03:35     03:34     00:28     01:21     01:47     03:09     01:00     00:54     04:02     05:32     01:07     00:23     00:24   
 9. Marje Orav                02:01:31 17:32:48   06:21  8  10:14  8  11:54  9  19:00  9  31:05  9  45:12  9  48:26  9  55:30  9  59:42  9  68:13  9  73:26  9  76:03  9  83:11  9 108:37  9 112:24  9 120:18 10 121:31  9 02:01:31
   18102 Vana-Vigala pk            N50            06:21  8  03:53  9  01:40  8  07:06  9  12:05  9  14:07  9  03:14 10  07:04  9  04:12  9  08:31 10  05:13  9  02:37 10  07:08  7  25:26 10  03:47  9  07:54 10  01:13  9
                                                  04:36     01:49     00:05     04:39     08:45     10:05     02:34     03:42     02:14     06:24     03:07     00:57     04:19     15:16     01:22     06:22     00:28   
10. Krista Tõldmaker          02:01:45 17:32:31   06:33  9  10:30 10  12:09 10  19:12 10  31:17 10  45:37 10  48:41 10  56:01 10  60:16 10  68:24 10  73:42 10  76:18 10  83:38 10 108:52 10 112:48 10 120:11  9 121:45 10 02:01:45
   18101 Vana-Vigala pk            N50            06:33  9  03:57 10  01:39  7  07:03  8  12:05  9  14:20 10  03:04  9  07:20 10  04:15 10  08:08  9  05:18 10  02:36  9  07:20  8  25:14  9  03:56 10  07:23  9  01:34 10
                                                  04:48     01:53     00:04     04:36     08:45     10:18     02:24     03:58     02:17     06:01     03:12     00:56     04:31     15:04     01:31     05:51     00:49   
  Ideal time:                                     01:42     01:51     01:19     02:27     03:20     04:02     00:38     03:22     01:40     01:29     02:04     01:35     02:49     10:10     02:11     01:25     00:45   00:42:49

VALIK ^

  # Name                      Result                
 1. Mait Tõnisson             01:14:33 17:54:13   01:54  04:03  07:14  10:59  14:17  19:23  20:12  23:38  31:56  34:58  37:54  42:48  47:08  50:08  51:59  57:12  62:39  66:14  68:35  71:21  74:33 01:14:33 20p
     782 TON                       VALIK          01:54  02:09  03:11  03:45  03:18  05:06  00:49  03:26  08:18  03:02  02:56  04:54  04:20  03:00  01:51  05:13  05:27  03:35  02:21  02:46  03:12
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]  [48 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [46 ]  [42 ]  [49 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [43 ]  [47 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [50 ]  [33 ]Finish     =20
 2. Kenneth Koosma            02:12:13 17:53:00   02:07  04:55  06:06  09:22  15:21  27:45  30:58  37:03  43:25  65:23  67:56  70:36  73:38  76:12  78:39  80:46 116:57 132:13 02:12:13 16p
   39471                           VALIK          02:07  02:48  01:11  03:16  05:59  12:24  03:13  06:05  06:22  21:58  02:33  02:40  03:02  02:34  02:27  02:07  36:11  15:16
                                                  [33 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [34 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [48 ]  [34 ]  [37 ]  [39 ]  [49 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [47 ]  [43 ]  [38 ]Finish     =16
 3. Joosep Tikk               01:00:22 17:55:50   01:51  03:48  06:02  09:43  13:17  15:20  28:58  32:45  42:19  46:23  50:05  51:40  55:39  58:04  59:38  60:22 01:00:22 14p
       0                           VALIK          01:51  01:57  02:14  03:41  03:34  02:03  13:38  03:47  09:34  04:04  03:42  01:35  03:59  02:25  01:34  00:44
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [48 ]  [34 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [47 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [50 ]Finish     =14
 4. Mart Sooberg              01:02:12 18:29:40   00:56  03:05  05:48  10:32  16:03  18:28  21:10  27:06  39:12  43:01  45:43  48:20  50:12  57:42  60:00  61:25  62:12 01:02:12 14p
    1366 TON                       VALIK          00:56  02:09  02:43  04:44  05:31  02:25  02:42  05:56  12:06  03:49  02:42  02:37  01:52  07:30  02:18  01:25  00:47
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [48 ]  [34 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [47 ]  [47 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [50 ]Finish     =14
 5. Tõnu Lääne                00:37:45 16:37:29   00:55  02:44  05:50  10:08  14:19  15:20  20:35  22:43  24:22  28:58  32:33  35:07  37:00  37:45 00:37:45 13p
    3033                           VALIK          00:55  01:49  03:06  04:18  04:11  01:01  05:15  02:08  01:39  04:36  03:35  02:34  01:53  00:45
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [48 ]  [35 ]  [46 ]  [36 ]  [47 ]  [43 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [50 ]Finish     =13
 6. Gert Saamann              00:43:33 18:02:41   01:32  03:28  05:01  06:59  09:31  14:27  19:46  21:22  23:28  26:35  29:56  30:25  43:33 00:43:33 12p
    7538 JOKA                      VALIK          01:32  01:56  01:33  01:58  02:32  04:56  05:19  01:36  02:06  03:07  03:21  00:29  13:08
                                                  [33 ]  [50 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [38 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [48 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [46 ]Finish     =12
 7. Tiit Olju                 01:44:35 18:03:11   00:55  02:54  19:30  27:01  34:22  38:57  60:45  67:13  78:07  86:37  96:16 104:35 01:44:35 10p
     832 Orvand                    VALIK          00:55  01:59  16:36  07:31  07:21  04:35  21:48  06:28  10:54  08:30  09:39  08:19
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [48 ]  [34 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]Finish     =10
 8. Evelin Põlma              00:39:51 18:25:00   00:50  02:08  06:12  13:21  17:43  20:02  29:18  31:57  38:40  39:51 00:39:51 9p
       0                           VALIK          00:50  01:18  04:04  07:09  04:22  02:19  09:16  02:39  06:43  01:11
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [35 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [37 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [50 ]Finish     =9
 9. Siim Liivand              00:29:31 17:11:23   01:58  04:22  05:45  12:14  17:58  22:17  26:08  28:21  29:31 00:29:31 8p
   19826                           VALIK          01:58  02:24  01:23  06:29  05:44  04:19  03:51  02:13  01:10
                                                  [33 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [34 ]  [38 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [50 ]Finish     =8
10. Pille Rask                00:43:30 16:49:57   01:23  03:23  04:41  08:26  14:52  30:57  31:00  31:58  36:11  43:30 00:43:30 8p
   32781                           VALIK          01:23  02:00  01:18  03:45  06:26  16:05  00:03  00:58  04:13  07:19
                                                  [33 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [36 ]  [46 ]  [37 ]Finish     =8
11. Ants Lindre               00:35:18 17:52:32   05:03  09:28  13:20  19:45  28:21  33:35  35:18 00:35:18 6p
     840 Orvand                    VALIK          05:03  04:25  03:52  06:25  08:36  05:14  01:43
                                                  [33 ]  [32 ]  [48 ]  [34 ]  [31 ]  [50 ]Finish     =6
12. Oliver Poopuu             00:59:15 17:48:07   01:20  03:12  57:51  59:15 00:59:15 3p
   24164 JOKA                      VALIK          01:20  01:52  54:39  01:24
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [50 ]Finish     =3

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 6/12/2024 8:46:03 PM Kompass