Rapla-ja Järvamaa MV
21.05.2023 Keava (Rein Rooni)
Etapid
Indeks
1. 94 Siim Pello Mercury 14415 00:32.14
2. 96 Kardo Kutti Harju 27055 00:37.34
3. 92 Kerto Kaasiku JOKA 22037 00:39.18
4. 95 Christofer Valang JOKA/Türi Spord 33827 01:22.10
5. 97 Hardi Arulepp 37481 01:48.31
6. 93 Oliver Jüris JOKA/Türi Spord 33828 01:56.36
91 Oliver Poopuu JOKA/Türi Spord 24164 Puuduv KP
Etapid
Indeks
1. 36 Marek Karm SK100 9134 00:43.32
2. 38 Rain Eensaar Võru 1144 00:44.13
3. 28 Marek Nõmm Tammed 2828 00:45.07
4. 33 Kaarel Kallas JOKA 3340 00:46.19
5. 30 Meelis Merenäkk Mercury 10226 00:47.50
6. 32 Henri Perillus JOKA/Türi Spord 26969 00:48.25
7. 16 Randy Korb Peko 1067 00:49.17
8. 23 Raivo Reiman West 634 00:51.05
9. 39 Ragnar Kruusla JOKA 3535 00:52.20
10. 17 Tarmo Tolm Orvand 4347 00:52.35
11. 29 Maarius Kotsulim JOKA/Türi Spord 25041 00:53.34
12. 34 Rene Post Kobras 5142 00:53.59
13. 21 Martin Kaup LSF PT 9030 00:54.16
14. 41 Mehis Muru JOKA 13570 00:55.09
15. 27 Tarmo Klaar Mercury 1143 00:55.17
16. 14 Kristjan Maiste JOKA 30158 00:57.07
17. 22 Meelis Laurimaa TON 12612 00:58.40
18. 13 Raio Piiroja West 7104 00:59.02
19. 25 Sven-Erik Rebane Orvand 6863 00:59.22
20. 35 Tiit Poopuu JOKA 888 00:59.59
21. 42 Leonid Malikov CoxArt 14597 01:04.45
22. 40 Andero Arak SK100 36160 01:08.36
23. 31 Kaimo Maiste JOKA 29515 01:08.51
24. 12 Priit Talu West 15874 01:12.35
25. 26 Siim Liivand 19826 01:14.07
26. 11 Alari Lumberg 7505 01:14.22
27. 24 Martin Betlem 6978 01:15.51
27. 15 Kaupo Kaljumets 12605 01:15.51
29. 37 Martin Liidlein JOKA 7372 01:15.55
30. 43 Martin Tampuu JOKA 24136 01:18.59
31. 18 Lauri Tarlap LSF PT 21159 01:19.46
32. 98 Heimar Steinpilm EE Spordiklubi 23557 01:23.42
33. 19 Kaido Vainola 35160 02:20.15
20 Kurmet Kutti Harju 10645 Ei start
Etapid
Indeks
1. 74 Paavo Rõigas Peko 1300 00:40.28
2. 78 Priit Överus Mercury 1268 00:41.53
3. 100 Heiki Savitsch TON 6659 00:46.32
4. 80 Arthur Raichmann LSF PT 2371 00:47.29
5. 63 Inno Ling Lehola 179 00:48.48
6. 69 Raul Laas JOKA 5372 00:49.27
7. 60 Margus Marrandi JOKA 1243 00:49.36
8. 71 Tenno Alamaa JOKA 4102 00:50.03
9. 76 Heini Tammik Kape 1311 00:53.18
10. 66 Raivo Panker Mercury 2685 00:53.59
11. 77 Ain Nemvalts JOKA 16013 00:57.38
12. 65 Arvo Kivikas Ilves 247 00:58.05
13. 68 Peep Koppel Koop 456 00:59.50
14. 70 Mart Ostra Nõmme 642 01:00.27
15. 59 Aivar Meindok TON 312 01:03.40
16. 79 Matti Betlem JOKA 1859 01:08.11
17. 62 Jüri Kõiv Orvand 7908 01:11.38
18. 101 Allan Anniste JOKA 3008 01:12.20
19. 72 Ain Kartau Orvand 4762 01:14.23
20. 67 Kalev Ruberg JOKA 423 01:17.48
21. 75 Kalmer Keevend JOKA 73 01:23.10
22. 61 Tõnu Raid Tammed 182 01:27.12
23. 64 Heino Rebane Orvand 9038 02:05.52
99 Lauri Lipp JOKA 33746 Puuduv KP
81 Kalju Toomas JOKA 228 Ei start
73 Gert Saamann JOKA 7538 Ei start
Etapid
Indeks
1. 85 Grete Johanna Korb Peko 16556 00:45.57
2. 86 Laura Juhanson JOKA/Türi Spord 36081 01:10.54
87 Anett Liisa Parts JOKA 29489 Ei start
Etapid
Indeks
1. 9 Brigitte Panker Ilves 8043 00:44.31
2. 8 Marie Tammemäe SK100 5444 00:46.46
3. 6 Edith Madalik Peko 2484 00:56.06
4. 5 Ethel Eensaar Võru 14222 01:06.04
5. 3 Kertu Savitsch SK100 6659 01:11.16
6. 10 Sandra Arak SK100 34915 01:18.34
7. 7 Aili Piirak JOKA 30048 01:30.28
8. 4 Aade Düüna Orvand 20145 01:32.59
Etapid
Indeks
1. 58 Triina-Britt Preden TON 1361 00:48.17
2. 56 Signe Raidmets TON 5325 00:48.55
3. 50 Siiri Poopuu JOKA 1250 00:49.17
4. 57 Merike Paapson TON 2741 00:49.41
5. 52 Maari Idnurm TON 526 00:51.18
6. 49 Anneli Pello Mercury 4749 00:53.16
7. 46 Anneli Aas TON 6227 00:54.46
8. 48 Tiina Talisoo Harju 3119 00:54.51
9. 44 Maris Roosipuu TON 283 01:07.17
10. 51 Ilme Roosi Orvand 8401 01:14.50
11. 55 Eha Tolm Orvand 2537 01:26.07
54 Meeli Kerem TON 278 Puuduv KP
45 Maire Raid Tammed 181 Puuduv KP
53 Margit Düüna Orvand 16779 Ei start
47 Maive Leif JOKA 6696 Ei start
OK TON